Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 17, 2017
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
0
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
4
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
22
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
20
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
18
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
10
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
27
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Pratt
0.0 (68)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Utter
19.6 (55)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
65.0 (78)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
t. pytlar
36.1 (65)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
F. Rowe
18.2 (54)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan
0.6 (32)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
21.0 (56)
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
M. Levy
52.9 (73)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Best/
4.9 (41)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Pokorny
46.2 (70)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Montenegro
0.9 (33)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Svoboda
8.1 (45)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Levinson
28.9 (61)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Sesler
21.0 (56)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Browder
11.0 (48)
    Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
M. Malone
25.6 (59)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
70.2 (80)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland
22.5 (57)
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Keating
46.2 (70)
    University Barge Club (A)
R. Wegryn
16.9 (53)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller
67.6 (79)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
G. Houlihan
27.2 (60)
    University Barge Club (B)
A. COOK
30.6 (62)
    University Barge Club (B)
H. Bodek
32.4 (63)
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
R. Gorodesky
22.5 (57)
    Capital Rowing Club (F)
M. Malinick
30.6 (62)
    Malta Boat Club (N)
P. Heifetz
14.4 (51)
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
8
11 Mens Open Pair
5
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
9
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
5
17 Womens Intermediate Single
5
18 Mens Intermediate Single
7
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
1
21 Mens Open Single
9
22 Womens Junior Single
9
23 Mens Junior Single
10
24 Mens Open Four
6
25 Womens Open Four
0
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
0
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
2
28 Womens Junior Four
0
29 Mens Junior Four
2
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
24
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
33 Womens Intermediate Double
6
34 Mens Intermediate Double
7
35 Mens Intermediate Four
0
36 Mens Junior Double
10
37 Womens Junior Double
5
38 Mens Intermediate Light Double
0
39 Womens Intermediate Light Double
2
40 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
12
41 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
13
42 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
4
43 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
16
44 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
14
45 Mixed Alumni 8+
0
46 Mens Open Double
6
47 Womens Open Double
0
48 Mens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Womens Intermediate Quad
0
50 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
51 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
52 Mens Alumni 8+
0
53 Womens Alumni 8+
0
54 Mens Open 4x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change