Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 17, 2017
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
0
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
4
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
22
    Bachelors Barge Club
J. Hogan/T. Hogan
29.6 (64)
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
J. Oliver/B. Hogan
36.3 (68)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
F. Cortes/M. de Luccas
0.0 (28)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
L. Choate/G. Houlihan
18.2 (56)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Dewar/G. Dewar
19.4 (57)
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta
T. Trocky/T. Savard
23.5 (60)
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
19.4 (57)
    Row New York
S. Billinge/G. Oliveira
3.1 (39)
    Row New York
R. Sabean/A. Wells
7.8 (46)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
W. Shaw/A. Kerns
28.0 (63)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Dodge/B. Gardiner
16.9 (55)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Nicklas/S. Gulick
15.8 (54)
    Composite: Undine, Conshohocken
M. Scott/K. McFetridge
0.0 (25)
    University Barge Club
K. Cook/A. COOK
19.4 (57)
    Composite: Vesper, University
T. Barron/E. Normoyle/
22.1 (59)
    Composite: Vesper, Malta
J. Cutler/A. James
14.6 (53)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
L. Roberts/J. Noonan
0.2 (30)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Kaess/L. Lehane
0.4 (31)
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, PCRA (A)
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust
23.5 (60)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Goodnow/B. Vanderslice
28.0 (63)
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
J. Lytel/J. Olbrys
7.0 (45)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (I)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
49.8 (75)
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
20
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
18
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
10
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
27
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
8
11 Mens Open Pair
5
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
9
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
5
17 Womens Intermediate Single
5
18 Mens Intermediate Single
7
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
1
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
K. McFetridge
 
21 Mens Open Single
9
22 Womens Junior Single
9
23 Mens Junior Single
10
24 Mens Open Four
6
25 Womens Open Four
0
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
0
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
2
28 Womens Junior Four
0
29 Mens Junior Four
2
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
24
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
33 Womens Intermediate Double
6
34 Mens Intermediate Double
7
35 Mens Intermediate Four
0
36 Mens Junior Double
10
37 Womens Junior Double
5
38 Mens Intermediate Light Double
0
39 Womens Intermediate Light Double
2
40 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
12
41 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
13
42 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
4
43 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
16
44 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
14
45 Mixed Alumni 8+
0
46 Mens Open Double
6
47 Womens Open Double
0
48 Mens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Womens Intermediate Quad
0
50 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
51 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
52 Mens Alumni 8+
0
53 Womens Alumni 8+
0
54 Mens Open 4x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change