Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 17, 2017
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
0
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
4
    Freedom Rowers
S. Bruce
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
N. Rangel
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
J. Winters
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
V. Even-Chen
 
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
22
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
20
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
18
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
10
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
27
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
8
11 Mens Open Pair
5
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
9
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
5
17 Womens Intermediate Single
5
18 Mens Intermediate Single
7
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
1
21 Mens Open Single
9
22 Womens Junior Single
9
23 Mens Junior Single
10
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
C. Labozzetta/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Bucko/
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
B. Hindle
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Arcasoy
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (B)
A. Rapella/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
N. Kumpf/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
L. Iacovelli/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (D)
D. Rostucher/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (E)
E. Meadows/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (F)
Y. Gilad/
 
24 Mens Open Four
6
25 Womens Open Four
0
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
0
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
2
28 Womens Junior Four
0
29 Mens Junior Four
2
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
24
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
33 Womens Intermediate Double
6
34 Mens Intermediate Double
7
35 Mens Intermediate Four
0
36 Mens Junior Double
10
    Great Blue Heron Rowing Club
J. Hehmeyer/W. Stocovaz
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
C. Tsui/A. Ferrari/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Brown/M. Kulik
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
T. Hogan/I. Garrison
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Rostek/W. Grippi
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (B)
A. D'Iorio/P. Benderly/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B)
J. Kropp/D. Sprawka
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. McCabe/A. Karanikitas
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (C)
J. Reis/A. Rapella/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (D)
S. Olsen/A. Fajardo/
 
37 Womens Junior Double
5
    Crescent Boat Club
M. Madden/M. Guckin/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiLauro/J. Craig
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
J. Winters/A. Chakraborty
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
F. Fradianni/L. Carroll
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Nueva/L. Arcasoy
 
38 Mens Intermediate Light Double
0
39 Womens Intermediate Light Double
2
40 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
12
41 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
13
42 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
4
43 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
16
44 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
14
45 Mixed Alumni 8+
0
46 Mens Open Double
6
47 Womens Open Double
0
48 Mens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Womens Intermediate Quad
0
50 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
51 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
52 Mens Alumni 8+
0
53 Womens Alumni 8+
0
54 Mens Open 4x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change