Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 22, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 22, 2017 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 18 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
T. Gallo
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
T. Bollin
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association |
T. Murphy/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
H. Wache
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
B. Grothusn
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
L. Ragan/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Brown/
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
M. Malarkey
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades |
K. Okamura
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
E. Shatouhy/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
A. Tully/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
X. Den Nieuwenhuizen/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Rostek
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. McCabe
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
V. Cart-Sanders
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Millner
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. Walkush
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. Moeller
|
|
|||
2 | Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 4 |
|||
3 | Mixed/Boys/Girls U14 Tyro Eight (1000m) | 4 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hayes/J. Zandt/G. Parvizi/O. Baumgartner/S. Weiser/E. Matthews/S. Daniel/C. Cochran/A. Radinsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing Camp (A) |
A. Reyes/K. Kohler/A. Balbuena/A. Ayala/C. Dwornicka/S. Kratzer/D. Gonzalez/L. Stauffer/P. Rishel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Lanotte/S. Vernoy/A. Mugits/J. Kudel/G. Hall/J. Zenner/A. Muraven/A. Singh/S. Gascoyne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
K. Salmon/L. Diaz/C. Ritz-Jack/J. Vargas/A. Pagan/A. Rodriguez/A. Perez/s. jack/D. Cade (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | Boys Cadet Quad | 30 |
|||
5 | Girls Cadet Quad | 24 |
|||
6 | Boys U17 Colt Eight | 7 |
|||
7 | Girls U17 Colt Eight | 9 |
|||
8 | Boys U14 Tyro Quad (1000m) | 3 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hammett/M. Calderon/O. Baumgartner/P. Baumgartner
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Brewington/C. McCann/S. Kohl/B. Grothusn
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
R. D'Amico/L. Ragan/n. noel/j. jackob/
|
|
|||
9 | Girls U14 Tyro Quad (1000m) | 4 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lamason/S. Daniel/G. Parvizi/M. Hull
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
A. Tokatlioglu/K. Gotrell/J. Helm/G. Lanava/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
G. Myers/E. Sturdivant/R. Leinhauser/A. Chakraborty
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (B) |
J. Winter/O. Rotondo/B. Montalvo/L. Schlosser
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Cadet Four | 30 |
|||
11 | Girls Cadet Four | 19 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. McDaniel/C. Waters/A. Hinton/G. McDaniel/E. Radinsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
V. Bulpin/G. White/Z. Flanzer/S. Maxwell/B. Baang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. VanKoughnett/O. Hunt/E. Field/E. Kuczura/C. Garb (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/M. Hogan/K. Burke/E. Cagliostro/G. Lacalamita (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Sabia/K. Healy/G. Yagodich/A. Daley-Gibson/A. Dugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGreevey/S. Romberger/S. Lamb/C. Hecht/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Zachman/A. Fischer/S. Wendling/O. DiPalermo/M. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
C. Doran/S. Fleischer/G. Doran/H. Morris/N. Cleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Rogers/A. Behar/H. Bachert/T. Ellis/L. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
C. Miller/K. Caoili/E. Trieste/M. Tice/O. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cronin/B. McIver/J. Prisco/G. Sperber/C. Gilman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
M. McIntyre/L. Rust/A. Bluni/C. Maroney/R. Fanning-Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Tuder/A. Sands/O. Andersen/E. Heyeck/L. Preston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Armetta/M. Linsley/C. Vinch-Buck/E. Dobbs/M. Peel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
G. McDonald/R. Fogg/A. Krobot/V. Spiegelthal/S. Tatum (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rotchford/I. Garcia/L. Nemmers/S. Gutierrez/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
E. Iwasyk/M. Dina/S. Costanzo/M. Wade/M. Lazaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
A. McNamara/R. Richter/E. Bruce/M. Stewart/C. Gomes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
M. Schrieber/V. Frusone/C. Kwapinski/M. McGrath/S. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys U17 Colt Double | 35 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
J. Grady/T. Sanabria
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hammett/M. Calderon
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
K. Yu/S. Jackson
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
A. Ferrari/D. Barenboim/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Fish/J. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Walker/C. McCann
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
A. McCall/J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Cuva/M. Palmer
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
H. Emanus/M. Moore
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sanzone/O. Richardson
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Loginsky/A. Simoneau
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
D. Yang/D. Park
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
M. Stachura/C. Nolan/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Brown/M. Kulik
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Sprawka/j. gashi
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
B. O'Connell/P. Lawry/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Markow/L. Jenkins/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Byrne/B. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
J. Santos/F. Diaz
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Smith/D. Roveto
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
N. McHugh/H. Powell
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Raab/C. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Stonington High School Crew Team (A) |
I. Thornell/N. Bibeau
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
I. Vogelsang/H. Baker
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Wierzbicki/A. Rocca
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (B) |
b. lee/P. Philliou/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
E. Hack/M. Kane/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
K. Tchakmakjian/G. Kynast
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
D. Mackle/N. TAMBE
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
C. Seiler/C. Matossian
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
N. Sharma/D. Lewis
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
P. Eells/J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (D) |
F. Bruzek/J. Kimrey/
|
|
|||
13 | Girls Cadet Double | 32 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
N. Kreusch/J. Grady
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
E. Smith/A. Shlimak
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
C. McGee/K. Thomas
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
K. Healy/D. Mervine
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. Chandler/J. Love
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
T. Crosby/A. Hallinan/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
H. Lee/S. Djerassi
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
E. Laurence/R. Shay
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
A. Perez/M. Gibson
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
e. masacone/H. Maguire
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Hong/A. Amano
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
J. Forbes/S. Santiago
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
E. Briggs/K. Myers
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
N. LaJoie/S. Tatum
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
A. Chapman/A. Arroyo
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Holmes/C. Santry
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
O. Whittier/S. Calabrese
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Rivenburgh/L. Nemmers
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koelsch/M. Cicha
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
O. Ondis/M. Webster
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
Z. Wenzinger/M. Perry/
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
M. Wade/S. Costanzo
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Hain/N. Viviani
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Myers/S. Neary
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
K. Burke/E. Cagliostro
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
M. Guckin/M. Madden/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Konopka/L. Tierney
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (B) |
E. Sullivan/E. Thompson
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
J. DiLauro/E. Klecz
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
M. Clancy/N. Hynes
|
|
|||
14 | Boys Cadet Double | 48 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
J. Irving/T. Yadali
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ouwerkerk/J. Theodore
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
W. Thompson/A. Ewing
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
D. Yee/D. McCarthy/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
D. Brady/C. Lauder
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
N. Hannon/S. Ward
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Pendergast, Jr./D. McKay
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Bucko/D. Rostucher/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
R. Milkman/C. Frieman
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
T. Gregson/T. Leichner
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
G. Holland/J. Hutson
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
J. norling/A. Fleischer
|
|
|||
Great Blue Heron Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hehmeyer/W. Stocovaz
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
S. Connell/Z. Simpson
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Malina/E. Wolff
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
W. Apostolou/J. Kirikian
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hilton/T. Cone
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
S. Campbell/E. Hida
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
T. McAuliffe/P. Antonucci
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Rotenberg/G. Seiz
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bednarek/A. Hoff
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Jorissen/P. Hofstedt/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Lau/M. Gawley
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
D. Yutin/P. Corrigan
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
R. Alter/C. Alter
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Hayes/N. TAMBE
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Greer/S. Gatsos
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
Z. GIll/J. DiMarino
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. LaGatta/A. Laberee
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rahtz/I. Fitzsimons
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
Z. Geiser/S. Donohue
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
C. Ruf/A. Sammons
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Filiaci/C. Warwick
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
W. KANE/N. Moeller
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
T. Rogers/J. Lamason
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
M. Mascarin/J. Hart
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (B) |
C. Labozzetta/O. Tarlo/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
Y. Gilad/L. Iacovelli/
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
E. Kane/M. Madica
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
N. Brown/K. Timmermans/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
P. Sheridan/L. Kelly
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (B) |
W. Adams/A. Danna
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
T. Kimberlin/W. Gibbons
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (C) |
A. O'Toole/P. Benderly/
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (C) |
M. Malarkey/C. Sogerty
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (C) |
J. Zampirri/A. Cancelliere
|
|
|||
15 | Girls U17 Colt Double | 30 |
|||
16 | Boys Cadet Pair w/o | 18 |
|||
17 | Girls Cadet Pair w/o | 12 |
|||
18 | Boys U17 Colt Single | 36 |
|||
19 | Girls U17 Colt Single | 24 |
|||
20 | Boys U17 Colt Four | 16 |
|||
21 | Girls U17 Colt Four | 18 |
|||
22 | Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 18 |
|||
23 | Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 5 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
T. Bollin/R. Shet/C. Hamilton/P. Baumgartner
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
Y. Wang/S. Kohl/B. Grothusn/M. Yu
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
G. Corcoran/J. Jones/R. Carpender/N. Darsey
|
|
|||
Composite: North Jersey, ACRA (A) |
T. Gallo/J. Simon/M. Surridge/E. Shatouhy
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. MacHale/M. McCubbin/T. Cooper/A. Tully
|
|
|||
24 | Boys Cadet Single | 42 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Yadali
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lamason
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ouwerkerk
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
M. Adams
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
B. Fay
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
W. Thompson
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
d. shlimak
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
A. Ewing
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
A. Philliou/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
N. Hannon
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
P. Keenan
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. Mankowski
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
E. Littlefield
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. buchan
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Burns
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
S. Connell
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Wolff
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Malina
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Seibold
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Scheurkogel
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Batchelor
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades (A) |
W. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Cioffari
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
E. Walker/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
O. Peacock/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Arcasoy
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. GRODIN
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (A) |
J. Marcin
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (B) |
J. norling
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
Z. Simpson
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
G. Seiz
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
E. Reichgut/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
R. Berger
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
B. Radvany
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (B) |
G. Civitello
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (C) |
A. Fleischer
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (C) |
E. Kane
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
J. Kineon/
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (C) |
N. Carso
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (D) |
L. Draper
|
|
|||
25 | Girls Cadet Single | 32 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Brown
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Giannotta/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
N. Bregman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Greytok
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
D. Mervine
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Kieft
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
T. Crosby/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Fleischer
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
N. Partlow
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. DiLauro
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Vorbach
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
G. McDonald
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Welp
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
K. Morrissy
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Holmes
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cicha
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CHI) (A) |
C. Hostetter
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
F. Casson
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
Z. Wenzinger/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
R. Anthony/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Weiss
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
L. McDaniel
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
E. Bruce
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
J. Love
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
M. Guckin/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
T. Aronstein
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
L. Yu
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
H. Schaenman
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (C) |
C. Waters
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
M. Madden/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (D) |
A. Hallinan/
|
|
|||
26 | Boys Cadet Eight | 13 |
|||
27 | Girls Cadet Eight | 12 |
|||
28 | Mixed Cadet Double | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hinton/J. Theodore
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Cioffari/J. DiLauro
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Upton/K. Timmermans
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Friedman/Z. cotronis
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
E. Altier/W. Altier
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Fisher/L. Howe
|
|
|||
29 | Boys U17 Colt Quad | 23 |
|||
30 | Girls U17 Colt Quad | 20 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Lynch/J. SIMON/M. lynch/G. Kellogg
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lamason/C. Davis/S. JONES/A. Wilson
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
E. Winston/A. Kehm/D. Bregman/N. Bregman
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Alter/M. Gantt/M. Bonner/A. Cruz
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
A. Szymanski/a. demopolous/M. Dooley/M. Gass
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
K. Wu/P. patilis/D. Apostolou/F. Flood
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hall/O. Sheridan/M. Sutherland/A. MacNeal
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Welton/C. Obade/C. Higgins-Hart/K. Evans Farkas
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Castle/S. Vernoy/S. Anderson/J. Meade/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
J. Winter/A. Palumbo/R. Segireddy/A. McDonnell
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gall/V. Lanning/V. Spiegelthal/L. Nicolai
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
V. Belloso/K. Hassenfratz/A. Labovitz/D. Harrington
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kolb/S. Gutierrez/A. Waxman/D. Rotchford
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. LeChien/r. cooper/M. Wanzer/S. Williford
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Sack/J. Veith/M. Fitzpatrick/O. Sutor
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Ruck/V. Zdrazil/E. Myers/H. Savastano
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
A. Rieg-Baumhauer/L. Rauschnabel/I. Gallucci/P. Lee
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
H. Morris/A. LoPinto/L. Lee/E. HAHN
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
T. Wadsworth/F. Abad-Neagu/E. Liguori/L. Lanotte/
|
|
|||
31 | Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet Octuple | 6 |
|||
32 | Boys Cadet Eight Dash | 6 |
|||
33 | Girls Cadet Eight Dash | 5 |
|||
34 | Boys Cadet Single Dash | 12 |
|||
35 | Girls Cadet Single Dash | 6 |
|||
36 | Mixed Cadet Eight Dash | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change