Head of the Welland - Five Bridges Fall Classic

  • Hosted By South Niagara Rowing Club

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, September 23, 2017
1 9:00 AM MO1x Mens Open 1x
11
2 9:00 AM MU1x Mens University1x
0
3 9:00 AM MOL1x Mens Open Ltwt 1x
4
4a 9:10 AM MMstAA-B1x Mens Masters Aa-B 1x
0
4c 9:10 AM MMSTC-D Mens Masters Aa-D 1x
11
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt/
0.0 (54)
    Don Rowing Club
I. Ensminger/
0.0 (51)
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
0.0 (48)
    Hanlan Boat Club
P. Gogan
0.0 (52)
    Niagara Rowing School
J. Murphy
0.0 (55)
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
B. Burgoyne/
0.0 (49)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
R. Thomson/
0.0 (54)
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
M. Forgeron
0.0 (51)
    West Side Rowing Club
K. Dorn
0.0 (44)
    Western Rowing Club
T. Haines/
0.0 (54)
    Western Rowing Club
P. Stiles
0.0 (52)
4e 9:10 AM MMstE-F1x Mens Masters E-F 1x
14
    Argonaut Rowing Club
G. Tintor/
0.0 (60)
    Don Rowing Club
M. Saban/
0.0 (57)
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc.
K. Whitcomb
0.0 (57)
    Island Lake Rowing Club
B. Stone
0.0 (57)
    Leander Boat Club
C. Andreychuk/
0.0 (82)
    Leander Boat Club
H. Gumulak/
0.0 (61)
    Leander Boat Club
F. Toy/
0.0 (63)
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
J. Jaski/
0.0 (60)
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
0.0 (62)
    Severn River Rowing Club
S. Ruttan
0.0 (61)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
C. Blackwood
0.0 (61)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
B. Thorne
0.0 (64)
    West Side Rowing Club
T. Marks
0.0 (58)
    Western Rowing Club
V. Nolte
0.0 (65)
4g 9:10 AM MMstG+1x Mens Masters G+ 1x
4
    Argonaut Rowing Club
G. Molloy/
0.0 (75)
    Hanlan Boat Club
J. Sherrick
0.0 (73)
    Hanlan Boat Club
A. Dhanota
0.0 (71)
    West Side Rowing Club
R. Baker/
0.0 (72)
5 9:25 AM MJr1x Mens Jr 1x
22
6 9:25 AM MJrN1x Mens Jr Novice 1x
5
7 9:25 AM MAdap1x Mens Adaptive 1x
1
    West Side Rowing Club
J. Heberlein
 
8 9:40 AM WO1x Womens Open 1x
4
9 9:40 AM WU1x Womens University1x
5
10 9:40 AM WOL1x Womens Open Ltwt 1x
2
11a 9:50 AM WMstAA-B1x Womens Masters Aa-B 1x
6
11c 9:50 AM WMstC-D1x Womens Masters C-D 1x
9
11e 9:50 AM WMstE-F1x Womens Masters E-F 1x
6
11g 9:50 AM WMstG+1x Womens Masters G+ 1x
0
12 10:05 AM WJr1x Womens Jr 1x
23
13 10:05 AM WJrN1x Womens Jr Novice 1x
6
14 10:05 AM WAdap1X Womens Adaptive 1x
0
CK-1 10:10 AM MC-1 Mens Jr/Open Canoe C-1
0
CK-2 10:10 AM MK-1 Mens Jr/Open Kayak K-1
0
CK-3 10:10 AM WC-1 Womens Jr/Open Canoe C-1
0
CK-4 10:10 AM WK-1 Womens Jr/Open Kayak K-1
0
15 10:25 AM MUL8+ Mens University Ltwt 8+
0
16 10:25 AM MOL8+ Mens Open Ltwt 8+
0
17 10:30 AM WUL8+ Womens University Ltwt 8+
0
18 10:30 AM WOL8+ Womens Open Ltwt 8+
0
19 10:35 AM MJr4+ Mens Jr 4+
22
    Canisius High School (A)
L. Sinatra/T. Feeney/W. Ezquerro/N. Sinatra/G. Weckerle (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Vangellow/N. Matteson/J. Suiter/J. Stewart/G. Christello (Cox)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
B. Givertz-Steel/C. Willcocks/A. Quinn/R. Davies/S. Rao (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. O'Connor/I. Richards/N. Schaertl/P. Grobe/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
G. McKinley/N. Kennedy/F. Darling/A. Jastremski/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. May/M. Rodgers/A. Allan/C. McAlpine/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
J. Pacholski/C. Jadrych/R. Whitford/J. Vedda/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    The Gow School (A)
P. Scocchi/M. Hunter/M. Kobren/A. Cotter/E. Radford (Cox)/
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
M. Hardisty/D. Halkiw/R. Berz/M. Thompson/S. Osak (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen/T. Chandhok/N. Gee/A. Shuman/E. Ferreri (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
T. Struckmann/C. Fohrd/S. Fitzgibbons/E. Bushway/P. Hartung III (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (B)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
W. Gleason/A. Persaud/A. Dodd/C. Granville/M. Sampson (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (B)
G. Gardinier/K. Reed/M. Stratton/C. Mathews/D. Goodbody (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
J. Langelaan/A. Barnes/A. Suthons/T. Ritchie/L. Dudzik (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
A. van Engelen/H. Wang/A. Banner/A. Barry/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/G. Fox/A. Yormick (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (C)
D. Brooks/J. D'Agostino/J. Pomroy/C. Luebstorff/T. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (C)
J. Tyrer/L. Harris/H. Young/J. Aubin/C. Livermore (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C)
R. von Keyserling/B. Janesz/N. Yavornitzky/M. Ramba/S. McNamara (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (D)
C. Wendt/J. Whitticar/E. Coyne/L. Burns/B. Hom (Cox)
 
20 10:40 AM MO4+ Mens Open 4+
3
21 10:45 AM MMst4+ Mens Masters 4+
13
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
A. Cherwenka/J. Scannell/M. Silecky/M. Sreckovic/N. Patterson (Cox)/
0.0 (44)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (61)
    Don Rowing Club (A)
D. Whitford/S. Sarkar/S. Birch/T. Kovacs/A. Birch (Cox)/
0.0 (50)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/T. Thayer/E. Geoca/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/B. Ingleton/D. Rourke/J. Garms/M. Hall (Cox)/
0.0 (51)
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. LaForme/N. Toulmin/M. Forgeron/G. Gage/B. Rosloski (Cox)
0.0 (60)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/B. Johnson/M. Frick/M. Gold/E. Sabo (Cox)
0.0 (47)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Thompson/E. Schmidt/R. Oltmanns/S. Carlson/A. Cox (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
G. Spragins/A. Webster/D. Sullivan/R. Valeri/H. Murphy (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates/E. Krengel/R. Eckles/W. Donoho/D. Maher (Cox)
0.0 (57)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Sacks/N. COLUMBARE/T. Forrester/J. Morone/R. Yuhas (Cox)
0.0 (45)
    Leander Boat Club (B)
J. Akitt/j. barratt/C. Pollock/G. Kott/K. Akitt (Cox)/
0.0 (43)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
S. Liberman/K. Watterson/T. Marcovy/F. Campbell/J. Campbell (Cox)
0.0 (55)
22 10:50 AM MON4+ Mens Novice 4+
5
23 10:55 AM WMst4+ Womens Masters 4+
10
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
B. Misner/J. Dickie/A. Hayes/L. Gay/S. Grewal (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/J. Brown/M. Kaupp/K. Vosburgh/M. Yeatts (Cox)
0.0 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/T. Yanowitz/R. Williams/S. Carlson/S. Folan (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Rumora/A. Fox/B. Wood/K. Walsh/E. Ryan (Cox)
0.0 (46)
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
0.0 (53)
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Wiles/A. Spragins/E. Wenzke/A. McCarthy/K. Hassett (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
L. VanLear/E. Batts/J. Goodman/J. Jamison/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
V. Anders/C. Nardi/C. Lesperance/E. Baldwin/J. Saxton (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
G. Lewis/C. Garfinkel/K. Ke/M. West/J. Goldblum (Cox)
0.0 (47)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (D)
M. Busis/Z. Matouskova/A. Gray/A. Ciccola/E. Gitchel (Cox)
0.0 (60)
24 11:00 AM WO4+ Womens Open 4+
0
25 11:15 AM WJr8+ Womens Jr 8+
14
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A)
 
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
E. Yoder/G. Scarpelli/A. Haase/C. Muncey/L. Burgoon/J. Smith/M. Anton/P. Senges/C. Unger (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
J. Stoll/K. Bauer/L. Dietrich/J. Anthony/E. belter/C. Dwyer/E. Huber/M. Weber/E. Sabio (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
L. Bench/E. Leavens/J. Veerman/S. Oord/T. Chmay/A. Drysdale/n. maidens/S. Barnes/R. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Stephenson/H. Fitzpatrick/M. McLennan/L. de Groot/Y. Savas/E. Segato/G. Van Helvert/A. Goertz/R. Pisek (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier-Hezel/S. Usewicz/D. Stojkovic/H. Prince/E. Mahoney/L. Evans/M. Polechetti/K. Connerton/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
M. Roselli/L. Hunzek/A. Schnupp/A. Macri/L. DeRoo/H. Sterrett/E. Zwetsch/L. Beckwith/J. Lutzer (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (B)
A. Cudeck/A. Parlato/E. Jauch/K. ONeill/E. Bauer/T. Jones/S. Ruh/A. Bailey/L. Rath (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
M. Ziemann/A. Francis/B. Meredith/M. Niedbalski/E. Cartonia/S. Dougherty/Z. Farkash/E. Rosen/G. Gnozzo (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (C)
S. Smith/S. Vanner/S. Wischerath/G. Boyd/C. Yoshida/S. Anain/E. greene/M. Gauchat/c. cryan (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (C)
B. Reilly/J. Stevens/I. Black/C. Summers/M. Hopkins/J. Flash/C. Wagner/M. Roberts/m. cordosi (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (D)
A. LaRue/M. Olma/A. Krantz/N. Dunkle/K. Cullen/E. Naab/N. Swenson/E. Knauer/E. DeGlopper (Cox)
 
26 11:20 AM MU4+ Mens University 4+
2
27 11:25 AM WU4+ Womens University 4+
3
28 11:30 AM WOL4+ Womens Open Ltwt 4+
0
29 11:35 AM WJrL4+ Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
4
30 11:40 AM WON4+ Womens Novice 4+
1
31 12:00 PM WJr4x Womens Jr 4x
15
32 12:05 PM WMst4x Womens Masters 4x
8
33 12:10 PM MO2x Mens Open 2x
0
34 12:15 PM MU2x Mens University 2x
0
35 12:20 PM MJr2x Mens Jr 2x
27
36 12:25 PM MMst2x Mens Masters 2x
14
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
C. Bolychuk/D. Sela/
0.0 (29)
    Don Rowing Club (A)
g. white/W. Benko/
0.0 (55)
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Lietz/M. Huet
0.0 (60)
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
J. Jaski/B. Kangelis/
0.0 (65)
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
S. Ruttan/B. Farahbakhsh
0.0 (62)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Frick/R. Roby
0.0 (25)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Devenitch/R. Thomson
0.0 (43)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carlson/M. Garber/
0.0 (30)
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Valeri/R. Baker/
0.0 (65)
    Western Rowing Club (A)
J. Dwyer/S. Matthews/
0.0 (61)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
R. Ulsh/E. Bohn
0.0 (70)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
M. Matthews/W. Anderson
0.0 (56)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (D)
J. Bowlby/S. Martino
0.0 (41)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (E)
C. Criss/B. Sabourin
0.0 (66)
CQ-JW 12:30 PM WJr4x+ Womens Jr 4x+
4
12:35 PM Break - Lunch
37 1:15 PM MO8+ Mens Open 8+
2
38 1:15 PM MU8+ Mens University 8+
2
39 1:20 PM WO8+ Womens Open 8+
2
40 1:20 PM WU8+ Womens University 8+
2
41 1:25 PM MJrL8+ Mens Jr Ltwt 8+
6
42 1:30 PM WJrL8+ Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
2
43 1:35 PM MJr4x Mens Jr 4x
14
44 1:40 PM MMst4x Mens Masters 4x
4
45 1:45 PM WO2x Womens Open 2x
0
46 1:45 PM WU2x Womens University 2x
3
47 1:50 PM WMst2x Womens Masters 2x
24
48 1:55 PM WJr2x Womens Jr 2x
25
49 2:05 PM MJr8+ Mens Jr 8+
17
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
W. Ezquerro/T. Feeney/T. Struckmann/C. Fohrd/C. Sullivan/B. Shively/G. DiFilippo/E. Bushway/G. Weckerle (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Vangellow/N. Matteson/J. Suiter/J. Stewart/A. Dodd/A. Persaud/W. Gleason/C. Luebstorff/G. Christello (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
J. Cinquina/B. Griffiths/S. Stewart/D. Veenstra/C. Robichaud/A. Stiles/B. McIntyre/R. Sumner/A. Callender (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. O'Connor/P. Grobe/N. Schaertl/S. CONNOLLY/I. Richards/M. Stratton/K. Reed/G. Gardinier/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
C. Vorias/M. hopkins/J. Petrunick/K. Singh/A. Gill/C. Rahe/N. Mohme/R. Mohammed/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/J. May/A. Allan/M. Rodgers/A. van Engelen/H. Wang/A. Banner/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/G. Fox/J. Pacholski/C. Jadrych/R. Whitford/J. Vedda/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
M. Hardisty/C. Willcocks/R. Berz/D. Halkiw/B. Givertz-Steel/M. Thompson/A. Quinn/R. Davies/S. Osak (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
Z. Berzon/M. Battin/C. Schneck/J. Brown/M. Berdysiak/N. Gee/A. Jensen/A. Shuman/G. Gnozzo (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
P. Hartung III/S. Fitzgibbons/B. Granville/O. Wittmann/J. Scinta/L. Khan/A. Taylor/K. Ester/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
D. Brooks/J. D'Agostino/T. Green/A. McGee/B. Kump/J. Sickler/J. Pomroy/C. Granville/M. Sampson (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (B)
M. Solazzo/O. Baird/J. Marang/R. Crooks/C. Mathews/J. Felice/A. Gioia/P. Grace/D. Goodbody (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
J. Aubin/J. Tyrer/L. Harris/H. Young/L. Celia/A. Lawr/D. Bagozzi/R. Holland/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
J. Burnett/M. Bender/B. Janesz/R. von Keyserling/B. Lavelle/N. Yavornitzky/S. Breen/A. Zerman/A. Yormick (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C)
C. Wendt/L. Burns/E. Coyne/J. Whitticar/E. Ketz/T. Egan/L. Calabrese/M. Ramba/A. McNamara (Cox)
 
50 2:10 PM MMst8+ Mens Masters 8+
3
51 2:15 PM WMst8+ Womens Masters 8+
8
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (44)
    Don Rowing Club (A)
E. Brett-Evans/S. Martin/C. Simms/K. Ristic/M. Dunlop/R. Toporowski/C. Strachan/L. Soucy-Fraser/A. MacLennan (Cox)/
0.0 (51)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/C. Garfinkel/K. Ke/T. Yanowitz/E. Gitchel (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
0.0 (44)
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Wiles/A. Spragins/E. Wenzke/A. McCarthy/S. McGuire/L. Olmsted-Sullivan/A. D'Louhy/S. Ocampos/K. Hassett (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Goodman/E. Batts/L. VanLear/C. Nardi/A. Bremer/E. Baldwin/C. Lesperance/J. Jamison/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Folan/S. Carlson/M. Busis/Z. Matouskova/K. Raymond/M. West/S. Mikesic/A. Ciccola/E. Ryan (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
V. Anders/J. Clark/K. Bush/E. Gordon/J. Campbell/S. Nowacki/M. Wagner/K. Abbott/D. Maher (Cox)
0.0 (50)
52 2:20 PM MOL4+ Mens Open Ltwt 4+
0
53 2:25 PM MJrL4+ Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
54 2:30 PM WJr4+ Womens Jr 4+
13
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A)
 
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Murphy/A. Brooks/M. Poot/R. Olvet/E. Najjar (Cox)/
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Kelleher/C. Wiberg/O. Quattrociocchi/E. Kingston/M. Plenge (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
I. Treanor/G. Dankanich/K. Librock/P. Conrad/M. Lojacono (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
E. Leavens/L. Bench/J. Veerman/T. Chmay/R. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Orlando-Jepsen/I. Frolick/C. Drennan/R. Dockray/B. Kew (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier-Hezel/H. Prince/D. Stojkovic/S. Usewicz/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
E. Yoder/M. Anton/A. Haase/A. Stafford/C. Unger (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (B)
E. Hertz/C. Rogers/J. McIntyre/G. Conti/D. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
S. Barnes/A. Drysdale/n. maidens/S. Oord/S. Lam (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
C. Botbyl/K. Augerman/G. Van Helvert/A. Goertz/S. vanderValk (Cox)
 
55 2:40 PM MUN8+ Mens University Novice 8+
0
56 2:45 PM MJrN8+ Mens Jr Novice 8+
5
57 2:50 PM WUN8+ Womens University Novice 8+
0
58 2:55 PM WJrN8+ Womens Jr Novice 8+
2
59 3:00 PM MOL2x Mens Open Ltwt 2x
3
60 3:05 PM WOL2x Womens Open Ltwt 2x
0
61 3:10 PM MxMst4x Mixed Masters 4x
12
62 3:15 PM MxO2x Mixed Open 2x
5
63 3:20 PM MxMst2x Mixed Masters 2x
9
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
M. Cooper/H. Watt/
0.0 (36)
    Don Rowing Club (A)
D. Lebl/G. Krotic Lebl/
0.0 (46)
    Leander Boat Club (A)
F. Toy/j. vanni/
0.0 (53)
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
J. Hyman/J. Hyman/
0.0 (47)
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
C. Timms/K. Fuller
0.0 (51)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
N. Love/C. Blackwood
0.0 (57)
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
P. Walsh/A. McLellan/
0.0 (45)
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
j. Michaud/S. Michaud
0.0 (56)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
S. Velemirovich-Matiesh/M. Powell
0.0 (45)
CQ-JM 3:25 PM MJr4x+ Mens Jr 4x+
7
3br1 3:50 PM 3BMxOR8+ 3 Bridge Mixed Open Rec 8+
4
3br2 3:55 PM 3BMOR4x 3 Bridge Mens Open Rec 4x
1
3br3 4:00 PM 3BWOR4x 3 Bridge Womens Open Rec 4x
1
3br4 4:05 PM 3BMxOR4+ 3 Bridge Mixed Open Rec 4+
3
3br5 4:10 PM 3BMxU158+ 3 Bridge Mixed Jr Under 15 8+
0
3br6 4:15 PM 3BMxU154x+ 3 Bridge Mens Jr Under 15 4x+
2
3br7 4:20 PM 3BMxU154x+ 3 Bridge Womens Jr Under 15 4x+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change