USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 12, 2017 To Jul 16, 2017
- sprint
- Harsha Lake
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2017 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 | |||||
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Wednesday, July 12th & Thursday, July 13th | |||||
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 14th & Saturday, July 15th | |||||
1 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 18 |
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thomas/B. Thompson/I. Stoffel/K. Eads
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Hacker/C. Hacker/R. Korzendorfer/H. Marks
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. Larkin/G. Harris/A. Cole/C. Bearden
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Houston/M. Purcell/K. Ballard/A. Di Salvo
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
K. Ognovich/A. Lange/K. Gibbons/E. Tierney
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
M. Oleksiak/G. Butero/C. Robinson/M. Dial
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
N. Ortiz-Langleben/G. Krishna/M. Fentress/K. Stanton
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
V. Even-Chen/A. Deljanin/J. Frank/L. Tasker
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pierce/O. Herbstritt/M. Koelsch/M. Ippoletta
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hong/L. Schall/M. Donahue/K. Bushman
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
T. Cremers/A. Molitor/C. Napoli/C. Lewis
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Luttrell/A. Glasgow/S. Haley/H. Ondak/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
R. Huang/K. Murray/T. Salamone/J. Bulova
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
K. Williams/B. McMahon/H. Zirnkilton/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
M. Kuntz/G. Thomas/M. Tucker/A. Kasprowicz
|
|
|||
2 | Womens U17 1x | 66 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Coleman
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
V. Barletta
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Brown
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
N. Miller
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Koven
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Langlais
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
O. Sheridan
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
E. Dolan/
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. DeNunzio
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Heber
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
E. Walsh
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
K. Gildersleeve
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
G. Fluharty
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
f. blase
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
I. Schrock
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Welp
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
K. Martin
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Mandery
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Szabo
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gutierrez
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
O. Tordella
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lyda
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
S. Kosarzycki
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Marlin Andrews/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Keren
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
D. Evans
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
M. Turinsky
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Meszoely
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
N. Prasad
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
E. Dabney
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
T. Brown
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
H. Holmes
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
E. Karageorgiou
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
L. Andrews
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
M. Janda
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
S. Allen
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
R. Goss
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
L. Sarnblad
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
B. Morley
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
M. Chen
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
E. Carey
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
C. Segal
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
D. Eichorn
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
C. Shaw
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (C) |
C. Long
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
K. VanderWeele
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (D) |
S. Copeman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Smith
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
A. Meurer
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
E. Mask
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
S. Swann
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (E) |
C. Hacker
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (E) |
A. Pillutla
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
E. Bettigole
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (F) |
I. Wilkowski
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (F) |
A. Satterfield
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (G) |
A. Bettigole
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (G) |
A. Even
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (H) |
L. Tillman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (I) |
L. Goldenberg
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (J) |
N. Hansen
|
|
|||
3 | Mens U19 4x | 31 |
|||
4 | Mens Elite/Senior 1x | 28 |
|||
5 | Womens Elite/Senior 2- | 7 |
|||
6 | Womens U19 2x | 66 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Coleman/M. O'Reilly
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Greytok/J. Love
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Michels/G. Cook-Burton
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Thompson/I. Stoffel
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
G. Villano/K. Finnegan
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin/J. James
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
L. Trujillo/I. Kiama
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Kelly/S. Viele
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
N. Partlow/M. Adams
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Mixon/I. Grant
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Bausano/K. Rubbo
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Gauntner/C. Grubb
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brameier/M. Cote
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
E. Walsh/J. Hissong
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
B. Markel/G. Vannatta
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
P. Mundra/J. Dolfi
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Deljanin/J. Frank
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Longo/T. Caminiti
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Klimchuck/K. McMullen
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Patrick/S. Ernst
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. gavlan/J. Fan
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Rivenburgh/L. Nemmers
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nelson/G. Rowlands
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/R. Fuller
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
E. Germaine/H. Wasser
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Ball/A. Klein
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Casey/T. Trovato
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Glasgow/S. Haley/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
|
||||
Utah Crew (A) |
Z. Glasgow/A. Powers
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Viviani/A. Hain/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Patterson/K. Maietta
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
I. Kang/K. Keating
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Staley/M. Castaneda
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B) |
W. Newman/J. Cervoni
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
K. Healy/D. Mervine
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
K. Hettrick/I. Harrington
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
L. Thomas/K. Eads
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
c. aldeanueva/C. Thibault
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Smith/E. Smicka
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
K. Prinner/Q. Fleming
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Reynolds/C. Santry
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
J. Cochran/A. Merten
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
H. Viviani/A. Tingley
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
H. Mohr/J. Chavez
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
A. Steingold/G. Daigle
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
A. Luttrell/H. Ondak/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
E. Weiss/J. Bai
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Cook/L. Sarnblad
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C) |
M. Jagustyn/G. Hughes
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
L. Lampe/K. Reymann
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
A. White/C. Hacker
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
G. Walker/C. Martin
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (D) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers (E) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers (F) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers (G) |
|
||||
7 | Womens Elite/Senior 2x | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 28 |
|||
9 | Mens U17 2x | 50 |
|||
10 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 14 |
|||
11 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens U19 8+ | 34 |
|||
13 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
14 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 24 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
V. Martins/A. Hutzel
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Lucier/C. Hacker
|
|
|||
Composite: Indianapolis RC, Greater Dayton (A) |
K. Weber/C. Young
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Varney/G. DeNunzio
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brameier/M. Cote
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Brown/C. Robinson
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
F. Walsh/R. Mays
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Welp/L. Tasker
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
B. Kozek/M. Comstock
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lyda/K. Bushman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
I. Duan/N. Teichman
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
B. Morley/K. VanderWeele
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
E. Mohn/H. Marks
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
T. Brown/Q. Fleming
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
C. Bremner/L. Brown
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
A. GIANNETTI/H. Weingartner
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Pillutla/M. Castaneda
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
H. Haymark/J. Olson
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
16 | Mens U19 4+ | 48 |
|||
17 | Mens Elite/Senior 4+ | 7 |
|||
18 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 14 |
|||
19 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
20 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
21 | Womens U17 4+ | 27 |
|||
22 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 19 |
|||
23 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 41 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
M. Kaleta/
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
J. Rigothi
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
M. Falzon
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
K. Horvat
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
K. Flynn
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hinkle/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Lehman
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Kelly
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
Y. Herrera/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
S. Nelson
|
|
|||
Narrow River Rowing LLC (A) |
E. Winslow/
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. Larkin
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
A. Lange
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
M. Dial
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. Babiec
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Brunner
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Li
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Lund Hansen
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pierce
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Parker
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
L. Schall
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
S. Kelsey
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
R. Springer-Miller
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
L. Ketterson
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
A. Rieser
|
|
|||
Narrow River Rowing LLC (B) |
E. Pena/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
K. Ognovich
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
M. Donahue
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
C. Lewis
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
A. Downing
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C) |
S. Thuente
|
|
|||
Narrow River Rowing LLC (C) |
L. Alexander/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C) |
S. Helmick-Schwarzmiller
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
J. Bulova
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (D) |
K. McKinley
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D) |
s. heemstra
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (D) |
K. Gibbons
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (D) |
S. Ho
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (E) |
S. Nomicos
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (E) |
E. Tierney
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (F) |
S. Sarafin
|
|
|||
24 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
25 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
26 | Mens U17 8+ | 17 |
|||
27 | Womens U17 4x | 20 |
|||
28 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 45 |
|||
29 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 19 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Miller/E. Talgo
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Viele/K. Barger
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Varney/C. Bearden
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Brown/L. Brown
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Lund Hansen/J. Armetta
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
F. Walsh/R. Mays
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Welp/L. Tasker
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Teranes/M. Graham
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. ten Cate/E. Shorrock
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
H. Walter/M. Tsudis
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Tappe/M. cookson/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Patterson/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
C. Hacker/E. Meador
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
H. Haymark/J. Olson
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Couillens/E. Enthoven
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
H. Harris/L. Cohen
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
A. GIANNETTI/H. Weingartner
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
C. Boylan/K. Turk
|
|
|||
30 | Mens U19 1x | 93 |
|||
31 | Womens U19 2- | 48 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Club de Regatas Sausalito (A) |
I. Walbaun/C. Tapia
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hettrick/J. vanWitzenburg
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. de la sierra/L. Koven
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Nealy/Z. Huber
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Cole/G. Harris
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Bausano/K. Rubbo
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Gauntner/C. Grubb
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. DeNiro/M. Maier
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
G. Coogan/L. Walt
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Vinch-Buck/H. Uliasz
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kuligowski/E. Barrett
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
l. rosen/C. Bunuan
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Klimchuck/K. McMullen
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lipsky/G. Rowlands
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
F. Keto/H. Yazdani
|
|
|||
Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Mohr/J. Chavez
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
E. Demers/D. Murthy
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Altman/S. Winbush
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Brenner/C. Garrett/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
T. Kimmy/A. Parker
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Droogan/E. Weiss
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Maietta/K. Patterson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Manganello/G. Cook-Burton
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Pyne/M. Markowitz
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
A. Keane/G. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
P. Mishkin/E. Dobbs
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
Z. McMahon/B. Knight
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
A. Scott/A. Sigfstead
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
T. Loeffler/S. Allen
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
F. Cronin/A. Parizek
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Adamson/H. Johns/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
K. Tonsfeldt/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
M. van Meel/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C) |
S. Kelly/M. Cofer
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
B. Price/E. Pierce
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
E. Phelps/C. Garcia
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C) |
R. Craycroft/E. Strambi
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
K. Slade/M. Miller
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
C. Gump/Z. Ding
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (E) |
O. Jyothi/J. Damron
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (F) |
S. Dodds/K. Rupinen
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Elite/Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
33 | Womens Elite/Senior 4- | 2 |
|||
34 | Mens Elite/Senior 4- | 5 |
|||
35 | Mens U19 2- | 39 |
|||
36 | Womens U19 1x | 67 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
A. Hutzel
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
I. Bastian
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Prichett
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Winter
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
K. Konieczny/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
H. Braum
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Meador
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
J. James
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
L. Trujillo
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Kelly
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
K. Dolan/
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
I. Grant
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. DiLauro
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brameier
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
J. Hissong
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
G. Butero
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
S. Creskoff
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Hays
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Szabo
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Ernst
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Zhou
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hong
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Grim
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Ball
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Trovato
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
A. Powers
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
L. Howe
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Maietta
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kirwin
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
M. Castaneda
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B) |
W. Newman
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
A. Holland
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Hedeman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
M. Kieft
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
K. Finnegan
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
I. Kiama
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
N. Partlow
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
K. Prinner
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
C. Bremner
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
E. Puckett
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
K. Morrissy
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Klimchuck
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
C. Palazzo
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
H. Mohr
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
B. Colon
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
S. Egan
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Cook
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
M. Whistler
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Staley
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
E. Cho
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
E. Baker
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
G. Villano
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
J. Dolfi
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
N. Michelsen
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (C) |
A. Klein
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
E. Reese
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (D) |
C. Perry
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Baumgartner
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
P. Mundra
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (D) |
G. Daigle
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (E) |
S. Stone
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
a. smith
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (F) |
A. De Vito
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
R. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (G) |
J. Kohl
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
38 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens Elite/Senior 2+ | 0 |
|||
Friday, July 14, 2017 | |||||
Sunday, July 16 | |||||
40 | Womens U19 4x | 35 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Khurana/N. Kreusch/J. Grady/H. Lynch
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
M. O'Reilly/J. Coleman/V. Martins/A. Hutzel
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
K. Healy/D. Mervine/J. McGill/J. Greytok
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hettrick/J. vanWitzenburg/C. Manganello/I. Harrington
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
K. Dotson/L. Baker/K. Bradley/L. Chalker/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Pyne/S. de la sierra/C. Smith/M. Markowitz
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Varney/J. Mixon/I. Grant/G. Laster
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/A. Behar/J. Meade/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cote/J. Brameier/K. Prinner/Q. Fleming
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
G. Butero/J. Dolfi/C. Bremner/L. Brown
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
S. Creskoff/T. Kuligowski/E. Pierce/B. Price
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Welp/J. Frank/A. Deljanin/V. Even-Chen
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Hays/P. Fraser/G. Salvati/L. Mei
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Szabo/K. McMullen/l. andrews/M. Klimchuck
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Cochran/K. Patrick/S. Ernst/A. Merten
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kolb/S. Gutierrez/A. Waxman/M. thedinga
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nelson/G. Rowlands/A. Lipsky/O. Tordella
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/R. Fuller/J. Grim/S. Kelley
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Ball/A. Klein/B. Colon/A. Steingold
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Luttrell/A. Glasgow/S. Haley/H. Ondak/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Barkenbush/E. Aronson/C. Ewing/L. Howe/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Cook/L. Sarnblad/K. Maietta/K. Patterson
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B) |
J. Cervoni/G. Hughes/M. Jagustyn/W. Newman
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Choat/E. Morales/A. Bonilla/A. Williams
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
E. Barrett/Z. McMahon/N. Michelsen/M. Miller
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Fan/P. gavlan/H. Delaney/R. Baker
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
E. Puckett/O. Jyothi/J. Damron/K. Slade
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (D) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
41 | Mens Elite/Senior 2- | 6 |
|||
42 | Womens Elite/Senior 1x | 19 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 14 |
|||
44 | Mens U17 1x | 61 |
|||
45 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 38 |
|||
ARION (A) |
R. Springer-Miller/J. Rigothi
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
H. Braum/M. Hinkle
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Lehman/M. van Meel
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
K. Shattuck/I. Thorpe
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
S. Nelson/A. Rieser
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. Larkin/C. Bearden
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Zolnowsky/K. Francis
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Houston/M. Purcell
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
K. Ognovich/A. Lange
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
M. Oleksiak/M. Dial
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Lindsay/S. Birath/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
H. Fisher/M. Pearson
|
|
|||
Rocky Top Development Camp (A) |
A. Dawson/A. List
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pierce/O. Herbstritt
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hong/L. Schall
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Kuntz/A. Kasprowicz
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Glasgow/S. Haley/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp (A) |
T. English/K. Miles/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp (A) |
J. Hardman/S. Brunsberg/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Blunk/D. Evans
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
|
||||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
S. Heemstra/S. Thuente
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
G. Harris/A. Cole
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
K. Gibbons/E. Tierney
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
C. Robinson/P. Mundra
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
B. Knight/F. Walsh
|
|
|||
Rocky Top Development Camp (B) |
N. Chojnacky/H. Jordan
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
K. Murray/K. Bushman
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
T. Cremers/A. Molitor
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C) |
S. Helmick-Schwarzmiller/M. Patten
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
H. Haymark/J. Olson
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
S. Ho/J. Bulova
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
G. Thomas/M. Tucker
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (D) |
M. Donahue/R. Huang
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D) |
C. Lewis/C. Napoli
|
|
|||
46 | Womens U17 2x | 46 |
|||
47 | Mens U19 2x | 65 |
|||
48 | Mens Elite/Senior 2x | 7 |
|||
49 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 17 |
|||
50 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 21 |
|||
51 | Womens Elite/Senior 8+ | 5 |
|||
52 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 9 |
|||
53 | Mens U19 8+ | 27 |
|||
54 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
56 | Mens U17 4+ | 31 |
|||
57 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 37 |
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
59 | Womens U19 4+ | 58 |
|||
60 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4- | 3 |
|||
61 | Womens Elite/Senior 4+ | 7 |
|||
62 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 11 |
|||
63 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 29 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
H. Lynch
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
A. Horton
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Bushman
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Meador
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Young
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. DeNunzio
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Zolnowsky
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Bausano
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Kaye/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Heber
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Mosier
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
F. Walsh
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Welp
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
H. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
A. Powers
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Goss
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Cook
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
H. McNeill
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
C. Hacker
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
V. Even-Chen
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
S. Ho
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
K. Patterson
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
M. O'Byrne
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
C. Miller
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
C. Robinson
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
K. Bushman
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (E) |
J. Olson
|
|
|||
64 | Mens Elite/Senior 8+ | 4 |
|||
65 | Womens Elite/Senior 4x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 68 |
|||
67 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 35 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Morales/C. Evans
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Thibault/A. Lehman
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
N. Toren/L. Hawthorne/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
R. Wargo/K. VanCamp
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Mixon/I. Grant
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
O. Humphrey/S. Cooperman
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
G. Butero/M. Dial
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
S. Kelly/L. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
H. Fisher/K. Slade
|
|
|||
Rocky Top Development Camp (A) |
N. Chojnacky/A. List
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
J. Thompson/M. Armstrong
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koelsch/M. Ippoletta
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Parker/L. Nelson
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Murray/R. Huang
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Hegemann/E. Clifford
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Brenner/C. Garrett/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Droogan/E. Weiss
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
O. Anderson/S. Choat
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
c. aldeanueva/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
E. Guenther/M. Dahl
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
J. Dolfi/P. Mundra
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
K. Grover/M. Cofer
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
K. Rupinen/S. Dodds
|
|
|||
Rocky Top Development Camp (B) |
V. McMillian/H. Jordan
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Reynolds/C. Santry
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
V. Fey/J. Shipps
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Adamson/H. Johns/
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
P. Guerrero/M. Zapata
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C) |
S. Heemstra/S. Thuente
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
A. Brown/M. Oleksiak
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C) |
G. O'Connor/G. Coogan
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D) |
K. Hetico/a. morris
|
|
|||
68 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 15 |
|||
69 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 1 |
|||
70 | Mens U17 4x | 26 |
|||
71 | Womens U17 8+ | 14 |
|||
72 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
73 | LTA Mixed 4+ | 1 |
|||
74 | TA Mixed 2x | 0 |
|||
75 | AS Mens 1x | 0 |
|||
76 | AS Womens 1x | 0 |
|||
77 | LTA Mixed 2x | 1 |
|||
78 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 4 |
|||
79 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 11 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change