USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 12, 2017 To Jul 16, 2017
- sprint
- Harsha Lake
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2017 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 | |||||
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Wednesday, July 12th & Thursday, July 13th | |||||
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 14th & Saturday, July 15th | |||||
1 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 18 |
|||
2 | Womens U17 1x | 66 |
|||
3 | Mens U19 4x | 31 |
|||
4 | Mens Elite/Senior 1x | 28 |
|||
5 | Womens Elite/Senior 2- | 7 |
|||
6 | Womens U19 2x | 66 |
|||
7 | Womens Elite/Senior 2x | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 28 |
|||
9 | Mens U17 2x | 50 |
|||
10 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 14 |
|||
11 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens U19 8+ | 34 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thomas/B. Thompson/I. Stoffel/K. Reymann/E. Koenig/H. Braum/W. Hastings/S. Gibson/K. Eads (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/M. van Meel/A. White/A. Pyne/C. Smith/C. Boylan/C. Miller/E. Leites (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/F. Abad-Neagu/J. Lasek/A. Behar/J. Meade/H. Bachert/J. Walters/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. DeNiro/M. Maier/D. Devlyn/E. Hosler/H. Prindle/C. Navellier/A. Ray/A. Dobel/A. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Lund Hansen/J. Armetta/H. Uliasz/C. Vinch-Buck/M. Linsley/S. Craver/E. Enthoven/C. Couillens/C. Galati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
K. McNulty/Z. Hewitt/M. McGivney/Z. Mammen/M. Zhong/O. Petersen/E. Yager/R. Bielak/C. Challe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Barrett/T. Kuligowski/S. Creskoff/N. Michelsen/E. Pierce/B. Price/Z. McMahon/B. Knight/T. McMichael (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Bunuan/l. rosen/E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Hays/A. Scott/A. Sigfstead/G. Salvati/C. Cross/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Pushner/P. Cuthbertson/N. Amlicke/S. Kend/J. McGuire/C. Esse/C. Everett/I. Mezei/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koelsch/A. Schmidt/H. Roche/M. thedinga/G. Rivenburgh/O. Herbstritt/L. Nemmers/M. Cicha/A. Backal (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hillis/a. dutton/S. Martin/L. Pinna/K. Shea/M. Murphy/L. Owens/N. Lemos/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
H. Yazdani/F. Cronin/A. Parizek/F. Keto/C. Panfil/E. Phelps/C. Garcia/B. Corcoran/S. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash/M. Haustein/N. Lopez-Durel/M. Hibbs/E. Swann/R. Guhde/L. Yother/A. Oglesby (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Brenner/C. Garrett/H. Schaenman/H. Johns/E. Adamson/S. Hahn/A. Sutrick/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
H. Jacobson/J. Macrae/T. Kimmy/A. Parker/K. Ward/E. Emenike/K. Tonsfeldt/B. Kaz/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Castorino/A. Rowling/C. Ewing/E. Aronson/R. McDonnell/J. Comerford/K. Wild/M. Barkenbush/S. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
K. Sims/P. Hardy/E. James/M. Fentress/N. Ortiz-Langleben/K. McCulloch/S. Flower/M. Rodriguez/C. Sterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
R. Modell/H. Hoelzer/P. Robinson/S. Dencker/J. Schaeffer/F. Marsh/A. Stewart/M. Miner/S. Haugen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
K. Rupinen/K. Slade/S. Dodds/M. Miller/E. Puckett/J. Damron/O. Jyothi/I. Schrock/S. Margolin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
K. King/L. Caton/P. Fraser/L. Mei/M. Kirchhoff/E. Warren/K. Meerscheidt/L. Wilson/K. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
E. Shorrock/B. Schwab/H. Delaney/S. ten Cate/J. O'Brien/H. Delaney/R. Baker/A. Straight/E. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
E. Kerrigan/E. Elkas/L. Kearns/H. Smithberger/C. Gump/G. Sonneveldt/D. Moore/M. Chung/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
T. Miller/A. Smith/B. Smeulders/J. Rhodes/R. Craycroft/E. Strambi/O. Lawson/S. Closser/A. Neville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. Frantz/C. Field/K. Stanton/S. Weissel/L. Mersky/K. FitzSimons/M. Guido/V. Papadakos/L. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (C) |
Z. Ding/L. Cantilli/M. Emery/J. Murray/K. Craven/A. Murjikneli/A. Pinkerton/L. Marzolf-Miller/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C) |
E. Loveless/N. Loram/K. Bolitho/S. Larkin/A. Naughton/P. Illingworth/I. Aikens/A. Gromek/I. Angulo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (D) |
S. Donovan/T. Hicks/A. Fisher/L. Till/J. Chollette/A. Mendelsohn/L. Benedict/C. Elkes/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
|
||||
13 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
14 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 24 |
|||
15 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
16 | Mens U19 4+ | 48 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
c. Hammon/R. Heastings/J. Rudolph/J. Ansari/E. Melody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Wenk/V. Morrison/A. Sizemore/W. Massey/T. Wenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Thomas/S. Mannion/D. Kramer/F. Baviera Maloney/J. Ransick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Costello/A. Leavy/D. McKay/M. Boston/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reichgut/O. Peacock/L. Jenkins/B. Spiewak/N. Pollio, Jr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Shannon/J. Mozingo/T. Muller/E. Salander/V. Penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
P. Collins/D. Piccinich/E. Kinter/D. Gajewski/A. Huber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Heilman/J. Wilkie/P. Hwang/B. Meincke/A. Havaldar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
R. Choquette/T. Earp/K. Bartlett/L. Rossell/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Brown/A. Warshavsky/S. Shuken/M. Chayet/E. Kiev (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kolb/Z. GIll/P. Malone/N. Weller/J. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
N. Antrim/D. Gill/b. summers/K. Stoute/M. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lynch/J. Yankey/A. Lewis/D. Piper/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Zughaib/D. Pratt/M. Duncan/A. Burbelo/P. Khandge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Young/B. Sabra/G. Roeling/E. Dryer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
Z. Kujda/B. Castro/J. Pacholski/C. Morrissey/K. Haller (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
J. Coar/N. Fisher/E. Kalfaian/C. Irving/B. Nygaard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Tuckerman/A. Moss/C. Rooney/P. Gerlach/S. Millner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Taylor/H. Taylor/J. Sills/M. Ritter/J. Robinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
L. Songy/J. Reyes/H. Adams/L. Edelmann/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Rotering/P. Lough/L. Polk/K. Mead/W. Leclerc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Knott/B. Radvany/L. Deng/T. Harris/D. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
T. Hamilton/E. Higgins/M. Boyle/P. Kristensen/L. Torres (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
j. wilberding/J. Ghuman/P. Dietz/H. Schofield/L. LaCivita (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
J. Raab/C. O'Neill/L. Glennon/D. Mitnick/S. Thumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
M. Roque/R. Gerber/J. Prettyman/L. Bailey/A. Mahany (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Rice/D. Soucie-Garza/I. Stone/R. Stone/H. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
N. Klaff/L. Stroud/P. Moore/Z. Vachal/D. McConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
C. Norstad/R. Fawcett/B. Hunnewell/W. Ludington/L. Druker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Annett/F. burzynski/R. Dunn/A. Justine/A. Manganello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
K. Kearney/M. Cavallaro/R. Cancio/J. Godsey/I. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
P. HOROSZEWSKI/H. De Cokere/B. Stergion/W. li/C. Galati (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
W. Hugonnet/D. Wieland/S. Mullane/J. Hesslink/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
C. Fargo/S. Mallen/W. Geib/N. Vallurupalli/L. Ames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
X. Le Saux/R. Smith/J. Stankard/G. Fox/J. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D) |
D. McNeill/H. Bolt/A. Waddle/C. Bell/J. French (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
S. Hofmann/G. Nolan/P. Cornelius/N. Evers/G. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D) |
A. Sarafin/A. Fessler/P. Zhelnin/A. Dumitriu/M. Peel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
H. Grigorian/G. kirk/L. Gaitan/O. Gorman/B. Olivares (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D) |
M. Murphy/A. Macpherson/T. Jamidar/J. Poliniak/n. benelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
W. Southwick/C. Banwell/D. Malcolm/P. Mungovan/I. Emery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
H. Rupp/S. Berning/m. paton/E. Ross/A. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (E) |
M. Moltzan/H. Quinn-Pasin/M. Jacobson/C. Boudreau/Z. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
O. Sayouty/N. Shenkar/E. Nunes/I. Rubin/L. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (F) |
A. Fernandez-Guckes/G. Womble/O. Lee/M. Wilson/C. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (G) |
A. Haire/C. Morris/M. Mostafa/R. O'Halloran/W. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (H) |
T. Zarobell/A. Blanchett/D. Bromberg/J. Rapp/J. Tomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Mens Elite/Senior 4+ | 7 |
|||
18 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 14 |
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Manganello/K. Hettrick/J. vanWitzenburg/I. Harrington/A. Manganello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Thibault/A. White/C. Boylan/A. Lehman/E. Leites (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
K. Shattuck/I. Thorpe/A. Johnson/M. Kloske/C. Willett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
R. Wargo/K. Hetico/M. Dahl/K. VanCamp/G. Tripps (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narrow River Rowing LLC (A) |
K. Anderson/E. Pena/E. Winslow/L. Alexander/B. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Carmody/O. Humphrey/A. Di Salvo/S. Cooperman/H. Kurihara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
G. O'Connor/A. Keane/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
M. Miner/H. Mathias/G. Mahoney/A. Jordan/S. Perlman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Welp/A. Deljanin/J. Frank/V. Even-Chen/L. Tasker (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Hegemann/E. Clifford/J. Shipps/Q. Spellmeyer/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Casey/H. Hathaway/G. Karanikos/T. Trovato/A. Christensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
H. Schaenman/S. Hahn/A. Sutrick/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Whitehouse/K. Tolman/S. Tierney/B. Shehab/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
R. Tobinus/C. Smith/K. Hallof/N. Epler/c. gillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
20 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
21 | Womens U17 4+ | 27 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Gryska/A. Springsteel/A. Liu/K. Severin/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
E. Troost/J. Peters/A. Rollins/R. Mills/W. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Dabney/L. Koven/I. Wilkowski/K. Turk/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/F. Abad-Neagu/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. Coffey/K. Picray/g. jarmain/I. Begley/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/K. Grover/M. Cofer/J. Warchol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Armetta/M. Linsley/C. Vinch-Buck/E. Enthoven/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
M. Kirkman/E. Qian/H. Sergent/E. Rowe/K. Pang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
A. Sekhon/B. O'Kelly/C. Teranes/G. Nimmo/M. Rott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Szabo/C. Shaw/L. LaCivita/L. Andrews/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Esse/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/B. Pushner/A. Gabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kawczynski/A. Waxman/L. Nemmers/S. Kolb/E. Kipers (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
K. Curtis-Masse/T. Chmay/M. Camplin/J. Veerman/R. O'Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
L. Buckreis/T. Cogen/A. Morris/a. dutton/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Donovan/L. Till/A. Fisher/L. Benedict/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Settle/E. Glasscock/A. Ganne/S. Slaten/H. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
H. Jacobson/S. Closser/T. Miller/P. Illingworth/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Sokolow/L. Tillman/A. Gies/M. Tellander/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Meurer/C. Segal/A. Zavattaro/E. Talgo/C. Hacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
A. Panico/S. Rooks/I. Von Mertens/M. Nobrega/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Mendelsohn/T. Hicks/C. Elkes/E. Sicoli/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
K. Batson/K. Bolitho/A. Gromek/B. Smeulders/I. Aronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Reith/C. Bradley/A. Thornley/M. Long/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
B. Wallace/E. Simpson/A. Brause/J. Brendel/C. Minyo (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
P. Self/L. Marzolf-Miller/A. Epstein/T. Benedict/H. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
K. Blake/K. Craven/A. Murjikneli/A. Pinkerton/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 19 |
|||
23 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 41 |
|||
24 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
25 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
26 | Mens U17 8+ | 17 |
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Beckmeyer/M. Poon/D. Stahl/E. Bayer/P. Klesa/R. Walker/G. MONTGOMERY/C. Hazenfield/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Kalikman/C. Bierden/A. Rosen/J. Giebler/C. Wickliffe/S. Roche/J. Abbey/B. Sweet/W. Zec (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Sochia/A. Wang/T. Ekstrom/L. Songy/J. McClure/K. Csaky/N. Crawford/e. Pedack/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
I. Cantin/B. Pidgeon/A. Wang/A. Vallan/R. Messacar/S. Hall/A. Schreiber/J. Wray/W. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Y Quad Cities (A) |
P. Scott/J. Norrgard/Q. Bazar/L. Junkermann/Z. Lewis/W. Wright/S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/S. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Quinn/P. Bertram/B. O'Connell/A. Singh/Q. Walsh/P. Lawry/P. McManus/N. VanDermark/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Darden/A. Kim/M. Callahan/B. Fine/T. Watson/J. Stiel/G. Lopez-Paul/M. Farnen/E. Kiev (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tanas/H. Powell/E. Bisco-Werner/C. Malcarney/M. DeMercurio/V. Colestock/A. Small/N. McHugh/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Namian/E. Waxman/N. Padash/J. Grundy/W. Nash/C. Labonski/A. Lohr/A. Jones/A. Ghorbani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (A) |
M. Springsteen/M. Leon/C. Verm/A. Campain/M. Lee/J. Plumeri/B. Bosse/J. Fuller/B. Rossell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
B. Nelson/O. Lewis/M. Callewaert/J. Kondapalli/T. Dadagian/T. Lesser/C. Sloane/A. Viola/C. Velander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
S. Madden/M. Canniff/S. Pardo/N. Gray/S. Bacas/M. Kane/J. Wray/B. Vacher/K. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (B) |
O. Corr/B. Tallant/W. Holmes/N. Wirth/S. Power/t. ryals/J. Stainbrook/S. Napoliello/A. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
H. McKay/R. Kendall/B. St. Peters/M. Gelfand/A. Qu/C. Hong/N. Alioto-Pier/T. Girard/K. Huynh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (C) |
D. Edington/B. Varnson/N. Axford/C. Haskell/D. Rose/T. Zarobell/J. Bayly/J. Taylor/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
D. Verma/A. Zadeh/G. Kaye-Flemming/A. Thompson/N. Slayton/L. Demolli/G. Marshall/J. Abreu/A. Kothari (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (D) |
C. Reagan/C. Salk/R. Hagerty/I. Almogy/J. Wilkin/S. Powell/G. Putnam/C. Cowles/W. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Womens U17 4x | 20 |
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
V. Barletta/A. Hanitchak/M. Chen/M. Turinsky
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Swann/M. Gryska/J. Zatsiorsky/E. Carey
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Gleason/P. Fitzgerald/E. Kuhnlein/L. Weekley/
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall/J. Knecht/J. Neeley/M. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Hacker/E. Mohn/A. Lucier/H. Marks
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Caton/I. DeSpirito/A. Meli/A. Hall
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Wadsworth/F. Abad-Neagu/J. Meade/J. Lasek/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
K. Hallen/A. Suresh/J. Brandt/M. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Steel City (A) |
A. Lyda/D. Eichorn/E. Karageorgiou/A. Mandery
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Szabo/C. Shaw/L. LaCivita/L. Andrews
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Hogue/V. Lo/A. Coleman/S. Ronca
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
M. Thomas/L. Nuccitelli/N. Maidens/E. Leavens/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Blake/K. Craven/A. Murjikneli/A. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Glasscock/J. Settle/A. Ganne/S. Slaten
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Long/R. Goss/S. Kosarzycki/A. Dil
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
B. Smeulders/I. Aikens/N. Loram/K. Bolitho
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
D. Evans/B. Morley/E. Mask/K. VanderWeele
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Brown/E. Smith/K. Svingen/A. Meszoely
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Satterfield/e. Daves/J. Valenca/A. Even
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Gies/A. Kelly/E. Marota/A. Bettigole
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 45 |
|||
29 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 19 |
|||
30 | Mens U19 1x | 93 |
|||
31 | Womens U19 2- | 48 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Club de Regatas Sausalito (A) |
I. Walbaun/C. Tapia
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hettrick/J. vanWitzenburg
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. de la sierra/L. Koven
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Nealy/Z. Huber
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Cole/G. Harris
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Bausano/K. Rubbo
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Gauntner/C. Grubb
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. DeNiro/M. Maier
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
G. Coogan/L. Walt
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Vinch-Buck/H. Uliasz
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kuligowski/E. Barrett
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
l. rosen/C. Bunuan
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Klimchuck/K. McMullen
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lipsky/G. Rowlands
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
F. Keto/H. Yazdani
|
|
|||
Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Mohr/J. Chavez
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
E. Demers/D. Murthy
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Altman/S. Winbush
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Brenner/C. Garrett/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
T. Kimmy/A. Parker
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Droogan/E. Weiss
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Maietta/K. Patterson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Manganello/G. Cook-Burton
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Pyne/M. Markowitz
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
A. Keane/G. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
P. Mishkin/E. Dobbs
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
Z. McMahon/B. Knight
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
A. Scott/A. Sigfstead
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
T. Loeffler/S. Allen
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
F. Cronin/A. Parizek
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Adamson/H. Johns/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
K. Tonsfeldt/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
M. van Meel/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C) |
S. Kelly/M. Cofer
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
B. Price/E. Pierce
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
E. Phelps/C. Garcia
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C) |
R. Craycroft/E. Strambi
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
K. Slade/M. Miller
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
C. Gump/Z. Ding
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (E) |
O. Jyothi/J. Damron
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (F) |
S. Dodds/K. Rupinen
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Elite/Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
33 | Womens Elite/Senior 4- | 2 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Stern/T. Gilbertson/A. McClure/K. Ballard
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Hegemann/V. Fey/Q. Spellmeyer/E. Clifford
|
|
|||
34 | Mens Elite/Senior 4- | 5 |
|||
35 | Mens U19 2- | 39 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
c. Hammon/R. Heastings
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Sausalito (A) |
M. Venegas/M. Carrasco
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
X. Le Saux/R. Smith
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Costello/M. Boston
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Donahue/B. Huang
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
W. White/E. Briggs
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Svedin/W. Arndt
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Markow/J. Trentos/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Castro/M. Pirie
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cornelius/G. Nolan
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
D. Piccinich/P. Collins/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. Cusack/M. Dochnal
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
P. Dietz/L. Rossell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Wenkoff/T. Scholtz
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Williams/R. Martin
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Burbelo/D. Pratt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
I. Stone/D. Soucie-Garza
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
M. O'Neil/C. Morrissey
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
J. Marlo/E. Martin
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
N. Wahl/P. Asparouhov
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Manakkal/T. Leonard
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
J. Rudolph/J. Ansari
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
F. Sorokine/M. Igou
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
R. Robinson/E. Merida
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
E. Kinter/L. Deng/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
K. Bartlett/j. wilberding
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
D. Wieland/M. Duncan
|
|
|||
The Foundry (B) |
J. Yontek/B. Castro
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
R. Beeler/G. Le Meur
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Berg/E. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
C. Knott/D. Gajewski/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
J. Earp/D. Prestamo
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
M. Roque/L. Bailey
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
L. Stroud/N. Klaff
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Kibbee/D. Malcolm
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
J. Hesslink/L. Zughaib
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D) |
M. Murphy/J. Poliniak
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (E) |
C. Fargo/S. Mallen
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (F) |
M. Jacobson/A. Macpherson
|
|
|||
36 | Womens U19 1x | 67 |
|||
37 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
38 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens Elite/Senior 2+ | 0 |
|||
Friday, July 14, 2017 | |||||
Sunday, July 16 | |||||
40 | Womens U19 4x | 35 |
|||
41 | Mens Elite/Senior 2- | 6 |
|||
42 | Womens Elite/Senior 1x | 19 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 14 |
|||
44 | Mens U17 1x | 61 |
|||
45 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 38 |
|||
46 | Womens U17 2x | 46 |
|||
47 | Mens U19 2x | 65 |
|||
48 | Mens Elite/Senior 2x | 7 |
|||
49 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Choat/E. Morales/O. Anderson/M. Silverman/A. Williams/P. Guerrero/C. Evans/M. Zapata/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. van Meel/C. Smith/C. Thibault/A. Lehman/c. aldeanueva/A. White/A. Meurer/G. Villano/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Hetico/K. VanCamp/M. Dahl/E. Guenther/S. Heemstra/a. morris/R. Wargo/S. Thuente/G. Tripps (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
O. Humphrey/S. Cooperman/M. Carmody/T. Gilbertson/A. Di Salvo/A. McClure/C. Stern/K. Ballard/H. Kurihara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. DeNiro/M. Maier/H. Prindle/K. Picray/N. Ortiz-Langleben/C. Navellier/A. Ray/A. Dobel/C. Sterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
M. McGivney/R. Bielak/M. Zhong/O. Petersen/J. Schaeffer/S. Dencker/P. Robinson/H. Hoelzer/S. Haugen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
A. Sekhon/A. Smith/L. Caton/M. Kirchhoff/S. Roy/K. Meerscheidt/L. Johnson/L. Wilson/M. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Hegemann/E. Clifford/V. Fey/C. O'Leary/Q. Spellmeyer/L. Richards/B. Arrington/J. Shipps/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Moran/J. Holden/C. Powell/R. Saalman/J. Boyer/M. Messinger/E. Moehring/Y. Lee/A. Mitiska (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Brenner/C. Garrett/H. Schaenman/H. Johns/E. Adamson/S. Hahn/A. Sutrick/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
T. Kimmy/J. Macrae/K. Ward/J. Rhodes/K. Tonsfeldt/E. Emenike/B. Kaz/A. Parker/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Smith/R. Tobinus/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/N. Epler/K. Hallof/E. Weible/L. Jesse/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
D. Devlyn/K. McCulloch/K. Sims/M. Fentress/E. James/G. Krishna/S. Flower/M. Rodriguez/J. Sheridan (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
H. Smithberger/D. Moore/J. Murray/G. Sonneveldt/M. Chung/M. Emery/L. Cantilli/Z. Ding/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
O. Lawson/A. Smith/E. Loveless/S. Larkin/M. Holmes/C. Young/R. Craycroft/A. Naughton/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. Frantz/P. Hardy/K. Stanton/S. Weissel/L. Mersky/K. FitzSimons/C. Field/V. Papadakos/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
P. Self/K. Blake/K. Craven/C. Elkes/A. Epstein/T. Benedict/A. Pinkerton/L. Marzolf-Miller/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
50 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 21 |
|||
51 | Womens Elite/Senior 8+ | 5 |
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
R. Wargo/S. Nelson/A. Rieser/M. Dahl/E. Guenther/K. Hetico/a. morris/K. VanCamp/E. Terlion (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Houston/S. Cooperman/M. Carmody/T. Gilbertson/A. Di Salvo/M. Purcell/O. Humphrey/K. Ballard/H. Kurihara (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Hegemann/E. Clifford/V. Fey/C. O'Leary/Q. Spellmeyer/L. Richards/B. Arrington/J. Shipps/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Salinas/K. Tolman/M. Whitehouse/S. Tierney/S. Gibbons/C. Buck/B. Shehab/C. Dawless/c. gillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
F. Cronin/L. Kearns/A. Parizek/E. Elkas/C. Gump/E. Phelps/C. Garcia/E. Kerrigan/B. Olivares (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 9 |
|||
53 | Mens U19 8+ | 27 |
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Havighurst/R. Wenk/A. Sheldon/H. Beckmeyer/V. Morrison/D. Franke/P. Kilcoyne/A. Sizemore/J. Hamant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Thomas/S. Mannion/F. Baviera Maloney/D. Kramer/A. Berg/M. Igou/R. Taylor/M. Ritter/J. Robinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Costello/M. Boston/D. McKay/A. Leavy/C. Franck/T. Scheuritzel/J. Pendergast, Jr./T. Russell/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Sochia/A. Wang/L. Edelmann/A. Trautman/W. Cave/A. Smith/T. Ekstrom/H. Adams/J. French (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Mortati/M. Facciuto/J. Mozingo/E. Salander/T. Muller/J. Shannon/A. Dumitriu Carcoana/J. Polverari/G. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
P. Collins/B. Radvany/D. Piccinich/D. Gajewski/C. Knott/H. De Cokere/E. Kinter/T. Harris/A. Huber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Heilman/P. Kristensen/P. Hwang/M. Boyle/P. Brisbin/E. Higgins/I. Barrer/T. Hamilton/T. McMichael (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
L. Nelson/R. Lower/M. Mason/C. Royer/S. Willie/I. Willows/N. Backman/M. Vail/D. Mara (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Zughaib/A. Burbelo/M. Duncan/R. Gerber/M. Roque/D. Pratt/J. Prettyman/L. Bailey/A. Mahany (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
I. Stone/G. Roeling/A. Barrera-Waters/J. Young/B. Sabra/M. Rice/D. Soucie-Garza/R. Stone/E. Dryer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Hutchinson/M. Giammar/J. Duhigg/S. Lee/P. Johanni/J. Levering/G. Zou/D. Reed/C. Fix (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
J. Marlo/G. Le Meur/E. Kalfaian/N. Fisher/J. Coar/E. Martin/R. Beeler/C. Irving/B. Nygaard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Koontz/A. Moss/T. Filiaci/P. Gerlach/C. Tuckerman/C. Rooney/E. Tingley/C. Warwick/S. Millner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
F. Sorokine/C. Norstad/R. Fawcett/H. Taylor/J. Sills/W. Ludington/B. Hunnewell/E. Whitehead/J. Ransick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Reyes/H. Bolt/D. McNeill/C. Bell/A. Waddle/R. Dunn/J. Annett/F. burzynski/A. Manganello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
L. Polk/K. Mead/K. Kearney/S. Cox/P. Cornelius/P. Lough/N. Evers/J. Edwards/I. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
P. HOROSZEWSKI/L. Deng/A. Sarafin/W. li/B. Stergion/A. Fessler/P. Zhelnin/A. Dumitriu/D. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
W. Hugonnet/J. Hesslink/S. Mullane/D. Wieland/G. Kirk/H. Grigorian/O. Gorman/L. Gaitan/P. Khandge (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
N. Klaff/L. Stroud/S. Mallen/C. Fargo/P. Moore/Z. Vachal/W. Geib/N. Vallurupalli/D. McConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Stankard/X. Le Saux/R. Smith/G. Fox/C. Banwell/D. Malcolm/P. Mungovan/W. Southwick/J. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
M. Van Buskirk/J. Godsey/R. Cancio/G. Nolan/m. paton/M. Cavallaro/S. Hofmann/S. Berning/V. Penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
S. Namian/E. Waxman/N. Padash/J. Grundy/S. Madden/C. Labonski/A. Lohr/A. Jones/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
M. Jacobson/A. Macpherson/M. Moltzan/G. Womble/T. Jamidar/H. Quinn-Pasin/M. Murphy/J. Poliniak/L. Ames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
W. Macnamara/N. Shenkar/H. Caroe/R. SANDERS/E. Nunes/B. Chedekel/O. Sayouty/G. Cuvelier/E. Balke (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
W. Nash/M. Canniff/S. Pardo/N. Gray/D. Rota/S. Bacas/J. Wray/H. Ausmann/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D) |
T. Weil/A. Fernandez-Guckes/B. Clarke/M. Mostafa/R. O'Halloran/O. Lee/m. cantor/A. Bonino/n. benelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (E) |
A. Haire/C. Morris/D. Bromberg/M. Wilson/A. Blanchett/C. Boudreau/D. Rose/J. Rapp/C. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
54 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
56 | Mens U17 4+ | 31 |
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Poon/L. Beckmeyer/D. Stahl/E. Bayer/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Kalikman/C. Bierden/A. Rosen/J. Abbey/W. Zec (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Justine/e. Pedack/J. Donahue/B. Huang/A. Craycroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
I. Cantin/B. Pidgeon/A. Wang/A. Vallan/W. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Scott/J. Norrgard/Q. Bazar/W. Wright/S. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
E. Thomas/J. Bartlett/W. Mosley/K. Williams/K. Mudd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
B. Rodriguez/k. slaman/P. Claire/S. Dall'Orso/J. Zelch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Quinn/Q. Walsh/D. Klepeis/B. O'Connell/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Ross/H. Rupp/H. Koontz/M. Rotering/W. Leclerc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ganeshan/R. Renner/B. Meincke/L. Torres/A. Havaldar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Earp/J. Ghuman/D. Prestamo/W. Durban/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Fine/A. Kim/T. Watson/G. Lopez-Paul/E. Kiev (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bisco-Werner/C. Tanas/H. Powell/C. Malcarney/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SORA, Stewards Foundation (A) |
H. McGonnigal/C. Lopez/P. Hagan/L. Schmideler/A. Dil (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Taskin/A. Sikal/O. Stevens/A. Lewis/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Namian/E. Waxman/A. Lohr/J. Grundy/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters/C. Anderson/E. Love/R. Stone/H. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (A) |
S. Power/A. Campain/M. Lee/J. Plumeri/A. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Giebler/C. Wickliffe/S. Roche/B. Sweet/R. Weinberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. McClure/K. Csaky/N. Crawford/L. Songy/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
J. Wray/R. Messacar/I. Sahutske/S. Hall/A. Schreiber (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
A. Small/M. DeMercurio/N. McHugh/V. Colestock/A. Prutchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Jones/M. Canniff/N. Padash/W. Nash/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (B) |
O. Corr/B. Tallant/J. Stainbrook/t. ryals/B. Rossell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
B. St. Peters/T. Dadagian/R. Kendall/A. Qu/C. Velander (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
S. Madden/N. Gray/S. Pardo/C. Labonski/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (C) |
C. Cowles/B. Varnson/Z. Vachal/R. Hagerty/Z. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
O. Lewis/T. Lesser/C. Hong/A. Zadeh/K. Huynh (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
S. Bacas/J. Wray/M. Kane/B. Vacher/H. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (D) |
C. Reagan/C. Salk/C. Haskell/O. Page-Kuhr/Z. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (E) |
G. Putnam/D. Rose/J. Taylor/T. Zarobell/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 37 |
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
59 | Womens U19 4+ | 58 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Evans/M. Silverman/O. Anderson/A. Williams/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. moore/L. Brown/L. Geringer/M. Griffith/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Dinapoli/E. Mitchell/M. Daly/E. Luniewicz/M. Barnard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Winter/J. McGill/M. Kieft/J. Love/A. Dugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Manganello/I. Harrington/M. Michels/G. Cook-Burton/A. Manganello (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
A. Adam/H. Hayes/B. Bostrom/O. Colston/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/A. Pyne/C. Smith/E. Leites (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/A. Behar/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cote/J. Brameier/T. Brown/Q. Fleming/I. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. DeNiro/P. Hardy/D. Devlyn/A. Dobel/C. Sterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
G. O'Connor/A. Keane/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
H. Uliasz/S. Lund Hansen/C. Vinch-Buck/J. Armetta/C. Galati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
Z. Hewitt/E. Yager/Z. Mammen/K. McNulty/S. Perlman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Pierce/Z. McMahon/S. Creskoff/B. Price/T. McMichael (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Bunuan/A. Sigfstead/A. Scott/l. rosen/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Schwab/S. Kend/I. Mezei/J. McGuire/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koelsch/A. Schmidt/O. Herbstritt/H. Roche/A. Backal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SORA, Stewards Foundation (A) |
G. Daigle/a. dutton/L. Pinna/B. Colon/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
T. Loeffler/C. Palazzo/J. Zhou/M. Ody/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Panfil/B. Corcoran/H. Yazdani/F. Keto/S. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash/N. Lopez-Durel/M. Hibbs/A. Oglesby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/S. Kelley/J. Grim/R. Fuller/E. Dryer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
E. Germaine/H. Wasser/E. Demers/D. Murthy/L. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Casey/H. Hathaway/G. Karanikos/T. Trovato/B. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Moran/R. Saalman/C. Powell/J. Boyer/A. Scherl (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
H. Schaenman/S. Hahn/A. Sutrick/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
K. Tonsfeldt/P. Illingworth/B. Kaz/J. Macrae/A. Neville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Castorino/A. Rowling/K. Droogan/K. Wild/S. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Cannon/J. Evans/M. Katarincic/S. Brown/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
K. Finnegan/G. Ambler/C. Hacker/G. Villano/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
K. Sims/G. Krishna/E. James/K. McCulloch/L. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/K. Grover/M. Cofer/J. Warchol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
A. Sands/C. Friedman/S. Craver/C. Dyevich/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
R. Modell/F. Marsh/A. Stewart/M. Miner/C. Challe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
B. Knight/T. Kuligowski/E. Barrett/N. Michelsen/S. Margolin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Cross/K. King/E. Warren/M. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
G. Rivenburgh/M. Cicha/J. Kawczynski/L. Nemmers/S. Thumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
L. Kearns/E. Phelps/F. Cronin/A. Parizek/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (B) |
M. Haustein/K. Swann/R. Guhde/L. Yother/M. Workman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Messinger/E. Moehring/J. Holden/Y. Lee/A. Carriero (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
T. Kimmy/E. Emenike/K. Ward/A. Smith/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Hain/N. Viviani/J. Bai/J. Comerford/M. Stickley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Pierce/E. Mesler/D. Bogdanovic/E. Grimshaw/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. Frantz/S. Weissel/V. Papadakos/C. Field/A. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
A. Jordan/M. Nobrega/I. Von Mertens/G. Mahoney/K. Pang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Rupinen/O. Jyothi/M. Miller/K. Slade/R. Mays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
L. Caton/M. Kirchhoff/L. Wilson/K. Meerscheidt/K. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
G. Sonneveldt/E. Elkas/E. Kerrigan/C. Gump/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C) |
O. Lawson/J. Rhodes/A. Naughton/E. Strambi/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
J. Damron/S. Dodds/I. Schrock/E. Puckett/A. Havaldar (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
C. Garcia/H. Smithberger/D. Moore/M. Chung/B. Olivares (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (E) |
S. Donovan/L. Till/A. Fisher/L. Benedict/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (F) |
P. Self/L. Marzolf-Miller/A. Epstein/T. Benedict/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (G) |
A. Mendelsohn/T. Hicks/J. Chollette/C. Elkes/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (H) |
J. Murray/Z. Ding/L. Cantilli/M. Emery/H. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4- | 3 |
|||
61 | Womens Elite/Senior 4+ | 7 |
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
N. Toren/L. Hawthorne/M. Coleman/K. Smith/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
R. Wargo/A. Rieser/M. Dahl/S. Nelson/E. Terlion (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Clifford/L. Hegemann/J. Shipps/Q. Spellmeyer/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Whitehouse/K. Tolman/S. Gibbons/C. Buck/c. gillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
a. morris/K. VanCamp/S. Heemstra/K. Hetico/G. Tripps (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
C. O'Leary/R. Armstrong/R. Mayer/V. Fey/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
C. Salinas/S. Tierney/B. Shehab/C. Dawless/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
62 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 11 |
|||
63 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 29 |
|||
64 | Mens Elite/Senior 8+ | 4 |
|||
65 | Womens Elite/Senior 4x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 68 |
|||
67 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 35 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Morales/C. Evans
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Thibault/A. Lehman
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
N. Toren/L. Hawthorne/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
R. Wargo/K. VanCamp
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Mixon/I. Grant
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
O. Humphrey/S. Cooperman
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
G. Butero/M. Dial
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
S. Kelly/L. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
H. Fisher/K. Slade
|
|
|||
Rocky Top Development Camp (A) |
N. Chojnacky/A. List
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
J. Thompson/M. Armstrong
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koelsch/M. Ippoletta
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Parker/L. Nelson
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Murray/R. Huang
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Hegemann/E. Clifford
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Brenner/C. Garrett/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Droogan/E. Weiss
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
O. Anderson/S. Choat
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
c. aldeanueva/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
E. Guenther/M. Dahl
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
J. Dolfi/P. Mundra
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
K. Grover/M. Cofer
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
K. Rupinen/S. Dodds
|
|
|||
Rocky Top Development Camp (B) |
V. McMillian/H. Jordan
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Reynolds/C. Santry
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
V. Fey/J. Shipps
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Adamson/H. Johns/
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
P. Guerrero/M. Zapata
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C) |
S. Heemstra/S. Thuente
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
A. Brown/M. Oleksiak
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C) |
G. O'Connor/G. Coogan
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D) |
K. Hetico/a. morris
|
|
|||
68 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 15 |
|||
69 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 1 |
|||
70 | Mens U17 4x | 26 |
|||
71 | Womens U17 8+ | 14 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Brown/A. Springsteel/E. Smith/K. Svingen/A. Liu/A. Meszoely/J. Zatsiorsky/E. Carey/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Dabney/L. Koven/A. Meurer/C. Segal/I. Wilkowski/E. Talgo/A. Zavattaro/K. Turk/C. Hacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hosler/I. Begley/g. jarmain/K. Picray/L. Mersky/K. FitzSimons/M. Guido/O. Coffey/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
M. Kirkman/E. Qian/H. Sergent/E. Rowe/L. Schaeffer/H. Mathias/S. Rooks/A. Panico/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
N. Amlicke/C. Esse/I. Mezei/P. Cuthbertson/D. King/A. Craighead/A. Straight/B. Pushner/A. Gabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
L. Buckreis/S. Martin/M. Hillis/A. Morris/K. Shea/M. Murphy/L. Owens/N. Lemos/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
T. Hicks/A. Mendelsohn/S. Donovan/L. Till/L. Benedict/A. Fisher/J. Chollette/E. Sicoli/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
H. Jacobson/S. Closser/T. Miller/P. Illingworth/B. Smeulders/I. Aikens/K. Bolitho/N. Loram/I. Angulo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Swann/A. Gies/K. Severin/M. Gryska/E. Bettigole/A. Bettigole/G. Sokolow/M. Tellander/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
B. Wallace/E. Simpson/A. Brause/E. Mohn/J. Brendel/H. Marks/C. Hacker/A. Lucier/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Coleman/C. Hahn/S. Ronca/V. Stuart/ /J. O'Brien/A. Lefebvre/H. Delaney/E. Kiev (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
P. Self/K. Blake/K. Craven/C. Elkes/A. Epstein/T. Benedict/A. Pinkerton/L. Marzolf-Miller/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Reith/C. Bradley/E. Marota/A. Kelly/L. Tillman/A. Thornley/N. Hansen/M. Long/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
72 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
73 | LTA Mixed 4+ | 1 |
|||
74 | TA Mixed 2x | 0 |
|||
75 | AS Mens 1x | 0 |
|||
76 | AS Womens 1x | 0 |
|||
77 | LTA Mixed 2x | 1 |
|||
78 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 4 |
|||
79 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 11 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change