USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 12, 2017 To Jul 16, 2017
- sprint
- Harsha Lake
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2017 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 | |||||
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Wednesday, July 12th & Thursday, July 13th | |||||
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 14th & Saturday, July 15th | |||||
1 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 18 |
|||
2 | Womens U17 1x | 66 |
|||
3 | Mens U19 4x | 31 |
|||
4 | Mens Elite/Senior 1x | 28 |
|||
5 | Womens Elite/Senior 2- | 7 |
|||
6 | Womens U19 2x | 66 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Coleman/M. O'Reilly
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Greytok/J. Love
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Michels/G. Cook-Burton
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Thompson/I. Stoffel
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
G. Villano/K. Finnegan
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin/J. James
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
L. Trujillo/I. Kiama
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Kelly/S. Viele
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
N. Partlow/M. Adams
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Mixon/I. Grant
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Bausano/K. Rubbo
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Gauntner/C. Grubb
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brameier/M. Cote
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
E. Walsh/J. Hissong
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
B. Markel/G. Vannatta
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
P. Mundra/J. Dolfi
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Deljanin/J. Frank
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Longo/T. Caminiti
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Klimchuck/K. McMullen
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Patrick/S. Ernst
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. gavlan/J. Fan
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Rivenburgh/L. Nemmers
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nelson/G. Rowlands
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/R. Fuller
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
E. Germaine/H. Wasser
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Ball/A. Klein
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Casey/T. Trovato
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Glasgow/S. Haley/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
|
||||
Utah Crew (A) |
Z. Glasgow/A. Powers
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Viviani/A. Hain/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Patterson/K. Maietta
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
I. Kang/K. Keating
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Staley/M. Castaneda
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B) |
W. Newman/J. Cervoni
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
K. Healy/D. Mervine
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
K. Hettrick/I. Harrington
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
L. Thomas/K. Eads
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
c. aldeanueva/C. Thibault
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Smith/E. Smicka
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
K. Prinner/Q. Fleming
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Reynolds/C. Santry
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
J. Cochran/A. Merten
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
H. Viviani/A. Tingley
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
H. Mohr/J. Chavez
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
A. Steingold/G. Daigle
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
A. Luttrell/H. Ondak/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
E. Weiss/J. Bai
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Cook/L. Sarnblad
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C) |
M. Jagustyn/G. Hughes
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
L. Lampe/K. Reymann
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
A. White/C. Hacker
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
G. Walker/C. Martin
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (D) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers (E) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers (F) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers (G) |
|
||||
7 | Womens Elite/Senior 2x | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 28 |
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/P. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
C. Oldiges/E. Towe
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. CAFFREY/D. Mohn
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Sears/G. Cawi
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
B. Streets/P. Alexander
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Sorensen/V. Mayor/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Connor/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Graciano/C. Wiles-Lafayette
|
|
|||
Palm River Training Center (A) |
H. Awmiller/S. Long
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jankovic/J. MacGregor
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Couwenhoven/A. Williams
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
A. Vazquez/J. Zerbe
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Clark/W. Meeker/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
I. Barrer/J. Fondriest/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Peacock/M. Shaffer
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Petronic/M. DeGregorio
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
M. Trebilcock/B. Kungl
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Horvitz/B. Farnan
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
L. Rein/S. Neal
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
K. Schumann/M. Pitchford
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
A. Smith/K. Cronin/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
W. Massimini/C. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
T. Johnson/M. Scott
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
C. Graff/S. Notarianni
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
P. Espenshade/D. Scheatzle
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
H. Hervey/J. Young
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (R) |
|
||||
9 | Mens U17 2x | 50 |
|||
10 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 14 |
|||
11 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens U19 8+ | 34 |
|||
13 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
14 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 24 |
|||
15 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
16 | Mens U19 4+ | 48 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
c. Hammon/R. Heastings/J. Rudolph/J. Ansari/E. Melody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Wenk/V. Morrison/A. Sizemore/W. Massey/T. Wenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Thomas/S. Mannion/D. Kramer/F. Baviera Maloney/J. Ransick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Costello/A. Leavy/D. McKay/M. Boston/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reichgut/O. Peacock/L. Jenkins/B. Spiewak/N. Pollio, Jr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Shannon/J. Mozingo/T. Muller/E. Salander/V. Penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
P. Collins/D. Piccinich/E. Kinter/D. Gajewski/A. Huber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Heilman/J. Wilkie/P. Hwang/B. Meincke/A. Havaldar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
R. Choquette/T. Earp/K. Bartlett/L. Rossell/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Brown/A. Warshavsky/S. Shuken/M. Chayet/E. Kiev (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kolb/Z. GIll/P. Malone/N. Weller/J. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
N. Antrim/D. Gill/b. summers/K. Stoute/M. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lynch/J. Yankey/A. Lewis/D. Piper/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Zughaib/D. Pratt/M. Duncan/A. Burbelo/P. Khandge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Young/B. Sabra/G. Roeling/E. Dryer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
Z. Kujda/B. Castro/J. Pacholski/C. Morrissey/K. Haller (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
J. Coar/N. Fisher/E. Kalfaian/C. Irving/B. Nygaard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Tuckerman/A. Moss/C. Rooney/P. Gerlach/S. Millner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Taylor/H. Taylor/J. Sills/M. Ritter/J. Robinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
L. Songy/J. Reyes/H. Adams/L. Edelmann/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Rotering/P. Lough/L. Polk/K. Mead/W. Leclerc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Knott/B. Radvany/L. Deng/T. Harris/D. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
T. Hamilton/E. Higgins/M. Boyle/P. Kristensen/L. Torres (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
j. wilberding/J. Ghuman/P. Dietz/H. Schofield/L. LaCivita (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
J. Raab/C. O'Neill/L. Glennon/D. Mitnick/S. Thumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
M. Roque/R. Gerber/J. Prettyman/L. Bailey/A. Mahany (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Rice/D. Soucie-Garza/I. Stone/R. Stone/H. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
N. Klaff/L. Stroud/P. Moore/Z. Vachal/D. McConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
C. Norstad/R. Fawcett/B. Hunnewell/W. Ludington/L. Druker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Annett/F. burzynski/R. Dunn/A. Justine/A. Manganello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
K. Kearney/M. Cavallaro/R. Cancio/J. Godsey/I. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
P. HOROSZEWSKI/H. De Cokere/B. Stergion/W. li/C. Galati (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
W. Hugonnet/D. Wieland/S. Mullane/J. Hesslink/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
C. Fargo/S. Mallen/W. Geib/N. Vallurupalli/L. Ames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
X. Le Saux/R. Smith/J. Stankard/G. Fox/J. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D) |
D. McNeill/H. Bolt/A. Waddle/C. Bell/J. French (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
S. Hofmann/G. Nolan/P. Cornelius/N. Evers/G. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D) |
A. Sarafin/A. Fessler/P. Zhelnin/A. Dumitriu/M. Peel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
H. Grigorian/G. kirk/L. Gaitan/O. Gorman/B. Olivares (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D) |
M. Murphy/A. Macpherson/T. Jamidar/J. Poliniak/n. benelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
W. Southwick/C. Banwell/D. Malcolm/P. Mungovan/I. Emery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
H. Rupp/S. Berning/m. paton/E. Ross/A. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (E) |
M. Moltzan/H. Quinn-Pasin/M. Jacobson/C. Boudreau/Z. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
O. Sayouty/N. Shenkar/E. Nunes/I. Rubin/L. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (F) |
A. Fernandez-Guckes/G. Womble/O. Lee/M. Wilson/C. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (G) |
A. Haire/C. Morris/M. Mostafa/R. O'Halloran/W. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (H) |
T. Zarobell/A. Blanchett/D. Bromberg/J. Rapp/J. Tomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Mens Elite/Senior 4+ | 7 |
|||
18 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 14 |
|||
19 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
20 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
21 | Womens U17 4+ | 27 |
|||
22 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 19 |
|||
23 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 41 |
|||
24 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
25 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
26 | Mens U17 8+ | 17 |
|||
27 | Womens U17 4x | 20 |
|||
28 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 45 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
A. Margotta
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
N. Hannon
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Malbouef
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Zinn
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Koproski
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
A. Loy
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
r. wise
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
C. Lund/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Mendez
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
B. Ptucha
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Degl'Innocenti/
|
|
|||
Palm River Training Center (A) |
S. Long
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Castro
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
D. Chapman
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Thomas
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Meeker
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Cail
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ascoli
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
I. Stone
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
B. Kungl
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
W. Hoyt
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Grieshaber
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
S. Normoyle
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
O. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (B) |
p. ragland
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B) |
A. Martin/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Jensen
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
R. Harding
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
I. Trostle/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
F. Pirie
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Amsterdam
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
T. Dameris
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
B. Luksik
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
R. Pena
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
F. Berger
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
R. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (C) |
D. Bakke
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (C) |
A. Harkman/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
A. Siddiqui
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
E. Neault
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (D) |
A. Rosenflanz
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
J. Liu
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (Y) |
P. Tsebro
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 19 |
|||
30 | Mens U19 1x | 93 |
|||
31 | Womens U19 2- | 48 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Club de Regatas Sausalito (A) |
I. Walbaun/C. Tapia
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hettrick/J. vanWitzenburg
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. de la sierra/L. Koven
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Nealy/Z. Huber
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Cole/G. Harris
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Bausano/K. Rubbo
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Gauntner/C. Grubb
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. DeNiro/M. Maier
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
G. Coogan/L. Walt
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Vinch-Buck/H. Uliasz
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kuligowski/E. Barrett
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
l. rosen/C. Bunuan
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Klimchuck/K. McMullen
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lipsky/G. Rowlands
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
F. Keto/H. Yazdani
|
|
|||
Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Mohr/J. Chavez
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
E. Demers/D. Murthy
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Altman/S. Winbush
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Brenner/C. Garrett/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
T. Kimmy/A. Parker
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Droogan/E. Weiss
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Maietta/K. Patterson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Manganello/G. Cook-Burton
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Pyne/M. Markowitz
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
A. Keane/G. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
P. Mishkin/E. Dobbs
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
Z. McMahon/B. Knight
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
A. Scott/A. Sigfstead
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
T. Loeffler/S. Allen
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
F. Cronin/A. Parizek
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Adamson/H. Johns/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
K. Tonsfeldt/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
M. van Meel/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C) |
S. Kelly/M. Cofer
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
B. Price/E. Pierce
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
E. Phelps/C. Garcia
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C) |
R. Craycroft/E. Strambi
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
K. Slade/M. Miller
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
C. Gump/Z. Ding
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (E) |
O. Jyothi/J. Damron
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (F) |
S. Dodds/K. Rupinen
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Elite/Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
33 | Womens Elite/Senior 4- | 2 |
|||
34 | Mens Elite/Senior 4- | 5 |
|||
35 | Mens U19 2- | 39 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
c. Hammon/R. Heastings
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Sausalito (A) |
M. Venegas/M. Carrasco
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
X. Le Saux/R. Smith
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Costello/M. Boston
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Donahue/B. Huang
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
W. White/E. Briggs
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Svedin/W. Arndt
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Markow/J. Trentos/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Castro/M. Pirie
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cornelius/G. Nolan
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
D. Piccinich/P. Collins/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. Cusack/M. Dochnal
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
P. Dietz/L. Rossell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Wenkoff/T. Scholtz
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Williams/R. Martin
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Burbelo/D. Pratt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
I. Stone/D. Soucie-Garza
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
M. O'Neil/C. Morrissey
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
J. Marlo/E. Martin
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
N. Wahl/P. Asparouhov
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Manakkal/T. Leonard
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
J. Rudolph/J. Ansari
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
F. Sorokine/M. Igou
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
R. Robinson/E. Merida
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
E. Kinter/L. Deng/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
K. Bartlett/j. wilberding
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
D. Wieland/M. Duncan
|
|
|||
The Foundry (B) |
J. Yontek/B. Castro
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
R. Beeler/G. Le Meur
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Berg/E. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
C. Knott/D. Gajewski/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
J. Earp/D. Prestamo
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
M. Roque/L. Bailey
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
L. Stroud/N. Klaff
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Kibbee/D. Malcolm
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
J. Hesslink/L. Zughaib
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D) |
M. Murphy/J. Poliniak
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (E) |
C. Fargo/S. Mallen
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (F) |
M. Jacobson/A. Macpherson
|
|
|||
36 | Womens U19 1x | 67 |
|||
37 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
38 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens Elite/Senior 2+ | 0 |
|||
Friday, July 14, 2017 | |||||
Sunday, July 16 | |||||
40 | Womens U19 4x | 35 |
|||
41 | Mens Elite/Senior 2- | 6 |
|||
42 | Womens Elite/Senior 1x | 19 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
M. Kaleta/
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
K. Soucek
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kohler/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
K. McFetridge
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
K. Flynn
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
M. Lazorchak
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Brunner
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Fili
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
F. Mueller
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Tomek
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
E. Vogt
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
R. Soja
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Lonchar
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
E. Sonshine
|
|
|||
ARION (D) |
M. McAuliffe
|
|
|||
ARION (E) |
L. Keane
|
|
|||
ARION (F) |
S. Castro
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (O) |
M. O'Leary
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (X) |
E. Huelskamp
|
|
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 14 |
|||
44 | Mens U17 1x | 61 |
|||
45 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 38 |
|||
46 | Womens U17 2x | 46 |
|||
47 | Mens U19 2x | 65 |
|||
48 | Mens Elite/Senior 2x | 7 |
|||
49 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 17 |
|||
50 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 21 |
|||
51 | Womens Elite/Senior 8+ | 5 |
|||
52 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 9 |
|||
53 | Mens U19 8+ | 27 |
|||
54 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
56 | Mens U17 4+ | 31 |
|||
57 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 37 |
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
59 | Womens U19 4+ | 58 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Evans/M. Silverman/O. Anderson/A. Williams/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. moore/L. Brown/L. Geringer/M. Griffith/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Dinapoli/E. Mitchell/M. Daly/E. Luniewicz/M. Barnard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Winter/J. McGill/M. Kieft/J. Love/A. Dugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Manganello/I. Harrington/M. Michels/G. Cook-Burton/A. Manganello (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
A. Adam/H. Hayes/B. Bostrom/O. Colston/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/A. Pyne/C. Smith/E. Leites (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/A. Behar/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cote/J. Brameier/T. Brown/Q. Fleming/I. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. DeNiro/P. Hardy/D. Devlyn/A. Dobel/C. Sterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
G. O'Connor/A. Keane/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
H. Uliasz/S. Lund Hansen/C. Vinch-Buck/J. Armetta/C. Galati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
Z. Hewitt/E. Yager/Z. Mammen/K. McNulty/S. Perlman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Pierce/Z. McMahon/S. Creskoff/B. Price/T. McMichael (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Bunuan/A. Sigfstead/A. Scott/l. rosen/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Schwab/S. Kend/I. Mezei/J. McGuire/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koelsch/A. Schmidt/O. Herbstritt/H. Roche/A. Backal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SORA, Stewards Foundation (A) |
G. Daigle/a. dutton/L. Pinna/B. Colon/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
T. Loeffler/C. Palazzo/J. Zhou/M. Ody/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Panfil/B. Corcoran/H. Yazdani/F. Keto/S. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash/N. Lopez-Durel/M. Hibbs/A. Oglesby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/S. Kelley/J. Grim/R. Fuller/E. Dryer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
E. Germaine/H. Wasser/E. Demers/D. Murthy/L. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Casey/H. Hathaway/G. Karanikos/T. Trovato/B. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Moran/R. Saalman/C. Powell/J. Boyer/A. Scherl (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
H. Schaenman/S. Hahn/A. Sutrick/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
K. Tonsfeldt/P. Illingworth/B. Kaz/J. Macrae/A. Neville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Castorino/A. Rowling/K. Droogan/K. Wild/S. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Cannon/J. Evans/M. Katarincic/S. Brown/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
K. Finnegan/G. Ambler/C. Hacker/G. Villano/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
K. Sims/G. Krishna/E. James/K. McCulloch/L. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/K. Grover/M. Cofer/J. Warchol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
A. Sands/C. Friedman/S. Craver/C. Dyevich/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
R. Modell/F. Marsh/A. Stewart/M. Miner/C. Challe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
B. Knight/T. Kuligowski/E. Barrett/N. Michelsen/S. Margolin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Cross/K. King/E. Warren/M. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
G. Rivenburgh/M. Cicha/J. Kawczynski/L. Nemmers/S. Thumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
L. Kearns/E. Phelps/F. Cronin/A. Parizek/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (B) |
M. Haustein/K. Swann/R. Guhde/L. Yother/M. Workman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Messinger/E. Moehring/J. Holden/Y. Lee/A. Carriero (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
T. Kimmy/E. Emenike/K. Ward/A. Smith/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Hain/N. Viviani/J. Bai/J. Comerford/M. Stickley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Pierce/E. Mesler/D. Bogdanovic/E. Grimshaw/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. Frantz/S. Weissel/V. Papadakos/C. Field/A. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
A. Jordan/M. Nobrega/I. Von Mertens/G. Mahoney/K. Pang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Rupinen/O. Jyothi/M. Miller/K. Slade/R. Mays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
L. Caton/M. Kirchhoff/L. Wilson/K. Meerscheidt/K. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
G. Sonneveldt/E. Elkas/E. Kerrigan/C. Gump/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C) |
O. Lawson/J. Rhodes/A. Naughton/E. Strambi/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
J. Damron/S. Dodds/I. Schrock/E. Puckett/A. Havaldar (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
C. Garcia/H. Smithberger/D. Moore/M. Chung/B. Olivares (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (E) |
S. Donovan/L. Till/A. Fisher/L. Benedict/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (F) |
P. Self/L. Marzolf-Miller/A. Epstein/T. Benedict/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (G) |
A. Mendelsohn/T. Hicks/J. Chollette/C. Elkes/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (H) |
J. Murray/Z. Ding/L. Cantilli/M. Emery/H. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4- | 3 |
|||
61 | Womens Elite/Senior 4+ | 7 |
|||
62 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 11 |
|||
63 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 29 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
H. Lynch
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
A. Horton
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Bushman
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Meador
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Young
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. DeNunzio
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Zolnowsky
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Bausano
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Kaye/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Heber
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Mosier
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
F. Walsh
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Welp
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
H. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
A. Powers
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Goss
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Cook
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
H. McNeill
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
C. Hacker
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
V. Even-Chen
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
S. Ho
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
K. Patterson
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
M. O'Byrne
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
C. Miller
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
C. Robinson
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
K. Bushman
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (E) |
J. Olson
|
|
|||
64 | Mens Elite/Senior 8+ | 4 |
|||
65 | Womens Elite/Senior 4x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 68 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
M. Koehler/
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Grupp
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
W. White
|
|
|||
Glorious Gate Rowing Association (A) |
M. Bobay
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
P. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Edmundson
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
F. FUENTES
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Sears
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
P. Alexander
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Legendre
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
V. Mayor
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
A. Scow/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Arnott
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
K. Cardno
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
E. Walker/
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
J. Clark
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
C. Golze
|
|
|||
Palm River Training Center (A) |
H. Awmiller
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jankovic
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Puzz
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
J. Zerbe
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Olbrys/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
E. Muhlhauser
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Fondriest
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
W. Bryden
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. DeLeo
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Petronic
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
M. Trebilcock
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
G. Eberst
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
L. Rein
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
E. Cameron
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
L. Connor
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Bardwell
|
|
|||
612 Endurance (B) |
G. Torvik
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
C. Cornillie
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
W. Arndt
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
B. Streets
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B) |
J. Bierman/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
B. Connor
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
G. Overholser
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
E. Hoster
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Amsterdam
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
K. Cronin
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Brownell
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
W. Massimini
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
C. Oldiges
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
A. DeGrado
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
J. CAFFREY
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
E. Neault
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
H. Hervey
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
P. Espenshade
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
S. Neal
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
S. Notarianni
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (D) |
H. Mahon
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (E) |
E. Smith
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
A. Williams
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (E) |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (E) |
J. Hopeman
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (F) |
M. Bagale
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (F) |
D. Scheatzle
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (G) |
E. Merida
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (G) |
T. Pritz/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (H) |
J. Montano
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (I) |
R. Robinson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (R) |
W. Meeker/
|
|
|||
67 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 35 |
|||
68 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 15 |
|||
69 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 1 |
|||
70 | Mens U17 4x | 26 |
|||
71 | Womens U17 8+ | 14 |
|||
72 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
73 | LTA Mixed 4+ | 1 |
|||
74 | TA Mixed 2x | 0 |
|||
75 | AS Mens 1x | 0 |
|||
76 | AS Womens 1x | 0 |
|||
77 | LTA Mixed 2x | 1 |
|||
78 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 4 |
|||
79 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 11 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change