USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 12, 2017 To Jul 16, 2017
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 12, 2017
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 12th & Thursday, July 13th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 14th & Saturday, July 15th
1 Womens Intermediate 4x
18
2 Womens U17 1x
66
3 Mens U19 4x
31
4 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
28
5 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
7
6 Womens U19 2x
66
7 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
8
8 Mens Intermediate 2x
28
9 Mens U17 2x
50
10 Mens Intermediate 8+
14
11 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
12 Womens U19 8+
34
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
L. Thomas/B. Thompson/I. Stoffel/K. Reymann/E. Koenig/H. Braum/W. Hastings/S. Gibson/K. Eads (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/M. van Meel/A. White/A. Pyne/C. Smith/C. Boylan/C. Miller/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/F. Abad-Neagu/J. Lasek/A. Behar/J. Meade/H. Bachert/J. Walters/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
O. DeNiro/M. Maier/D. Devlyn/E. Hosler/H. Prindle/C. Navellier/A. Ray/A. Dobel/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Lund Hansen/J. Armetta/H. Uliasz/C. Vinch-Buck/M. Linsley/S. Craver/E. Enthoven/C. Couillens/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
K. McNulty/Z. Hewitt/M. McGivney/Z. Mammen/M. Zhong/O. Petersen/E. Yager/R. Bielak/C. Challe (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/T. Kuligowski/S. Creskoff/N. Michelsen/E. Pierce/B. Price/Z. McMahon/B. Knight/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Bunuan/l. rosen/E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Hays/A. Scott/A. Sigfstead/G. Salvati/C. Cross/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pushner/P. Cuthbertson/N. Amlicke/S. Kend/J. McGuire/C. Esse/C. Everett/I. Mezei/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Koelsch/A. Schmidt/H. Roche/M. thedinga/G. Rivenburgh/O. Herbstritt/L. Nemmers/M. Cicha/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Hillis/a. dutton/S. Martin/L. Pinna/K. Shea/M. Murphy/L. Owens/N. Lemos/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Yazdani/F. Cronin/A. Parizek/F. Keto/C. Panfil/E. Phelps/C. Garcia/B. Corcoran/S. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (A)
L. Brown/K. Nash/M. Haustein/N. Lopez-Durel/M. Hibbs/E. Swann/R. Guhde/L. Yother/A. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    USR CanAmMex (A)
A. Brenner/C. Garrett/H. Schaenman/H. Johns/E. Adamson/S. Hahn/A. Sutrick/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
H. Jacobson/J. Macrae/T. Kimmy/A. Parker/K. Ward/E. Emenike/K. Tonsfeldt/B. Kaz/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Castorino/A. Rowling/C. Ewing/E. Aronson/R. McDonnell/J. Comerford/K. Wild/M. Barkenbush/S. Kim (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Sims/P. Hardy/E. James/M. Fentress/N. Ortiz-Langleben/K. McCulloch/S. Flower/M. Rodriguez/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
R. Modell/H. Hoelzer/P. Robinson/S. Dencker/J. Schaeffer/F. Marsh/A. Stewart/M. Miner/S. Haugen (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Rupinen/K. Slade/S. Dodds/M. Miller/E. Puckett/J. Damron/O. Jyothi/I. Schrock/S. Margolin (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
K. King/L. Caton/P. Fraser/L. Mei/M. Kirchhoff/E. Warren/K. Meerscheidt/L. Wilson/K. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Shorrock/B. Schwab/H. Delaney/S. ten Cate/J. O'Brien/H. Delaney/R. Baker/A. Straight/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
E. Kerrigan/E. Elkas/L. Kearns/H. Smithberger/C. Gump/G. Sonneveldt/D. Moore/M. Chung/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
T. Miller/A. Smith/B. Smeulders/J. Rhodes/R. Craycroft/E. Strambi/O. Lawson/S. Closser/A. Neville (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Frantz/C. Field/K. Stanton/S. Weissel/L. Mersky/K. FitzSimons/M. Guido/V. Papadakos/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (C)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
Z. Ding/L. Cantilli/M. Emery/J. Murray/K. Craven/A. Murjikneli/A. Pinkerton/L. Marzolf-Miller/E. Holmes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
E. Loveless/N. Loram/K. Bolitho/S. Larkin/A. Naughton/P. Illingworth/I. Aikens/A. Gromek/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
S. Donovan/T. Hicks/A. Fisher/L. Till/J. Chollette/A. Mendelsohn/L. Benedict/C. Elkes/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
 
13 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
13
14 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
24
15 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
2
16 Mens U19 4+
48
17 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
7
18 Womens Intermediate 4+
14
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Manganello/K. Hettrick/J. vanWitzenburg/I. Harrington/A. Manganello (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Thibault/A. White/C. Boylan/A. Lehman/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
K. Shattuck/I. Thorpe/A. Johnson/M. Kloske/C. Willett (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
R. Wargo/K. Hetico/M. Dahl/K. VanCamp/G. Tripps (Cox)
 
    Narrow River Rowing LLC (A)
K. Anderson/E. Pena/E. Winslow/L. Alexander/B. Kelly (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Carmody/O. Humphrey/A. Di Salvo/S. Cooperman/H. Kurihara (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
G. O'Connor/A. Keane/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
M. Miner/H. Mathias/G. Mahoney/A. Jordan/S. Perlman (Cox)/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Welp/A. Deljanin/J. Frank/V. Even-Chen/L. Tasker (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
L. Hegemann/E. Clifford/J. Shipps/Q. Spellmeyer/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Casey/H. Hathaway/G. Karanikos/T. Trovato/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    USR CanAmMex (A)
H. Schaenman/S. Hahn/A. Sutrick/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Whitehouse/K. Tolman/S. Tierney/B. Shehab/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
R. Tobinus/C. Smith/K. Hallof/N. Epler/c. gillis (Cox)
 
19 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
6
20 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
21 Womens U17 4+
27
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Gryska/A. Springsteel/A. Liu/K. Severin/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Troost/J. Peters/A. Rollins/R. Mills/W. LeFevre (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Dabney/L. Koven/I. Wilkowski/K. Turk/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/F. Abad-Neagu/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
O. Coffey/K. Picray/g. jarmain/I. Begley/C. LaBella (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/K. Grover/M. Cofer/J. Warchol (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Armetta/M. Linsley/C. Vinch-Buck/E. Enthoven/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
M. Kirkman/E. Qian/H. Sergent/E. Rowe/K. Pang (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
A. Sekhon/B. O'Kelly/C. Teranes/G. Nimmo/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Szabo/C. Shaw/L. LaCivita/L. Andrews/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/B. Pushner/A. Gabel (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Kawczynski/A. Waxman/L. Nemmers/S. Kolb/E. Kipers (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
K. Curtis-Masse/T. Chmay/M. Camplin/J. Veerman/R. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Buckreis/T. Cogen/A. Morris/a. dutton/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Donovan/L. Till/A. Fisher/L. Benedict/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Settle/E. Glasscock/A. Ganne/S. Slaten/H. Hay (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
H. Jacobson/S. Closser/T. Miller/P. Illingworth/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Sokolow/L. Tillman/A. Gies/M. Tellander/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Meurer/C. Segal/A. Zavattaro/E. Talgo/C. Hacker (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
A. Panico/S. Rooks/I. Von Mertens/M. Nobrega/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Mendelsohn/T. Hicks/C. Elkes/E. Sicoli/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
K. Batson/K. Bolitho/A. Gromek/B. Smeulders/I. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Reith/C. Bradley/A. Thornley/M. Long/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
B. Wallace/E. Simpson/A. Brause/J. Brendel/C. Minyo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
P. Self/L. Marzolf-Miller/A. Epstein/T. Benedict/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
K. Blake/K. Craven/A. Murjikneli/A. Pinkerton/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
22 Mens Intermediate 2-
19
23 Womens Intermediate 1x
41
24 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
5
25 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
2
26 Mens U17 8+
17
27 Womens U17 4x
20
28 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
45
29 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
19
30 Mens U19 1x
93
31 Womens U19 2-
48
32 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
6
33 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
2
34 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
5
35 Mens U19 2-
39
36 Womens U19 1x
67
37 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
4
38 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
7
39 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
Friday, July 14, 2017
Sunday, July 16
40 Womens U19 4x
35
41 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
6
42 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
19
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
14
44 Mens U17 1x
61
45 Womens Intermediate 2x
38
46 Womens U17 2x
46
47 Mens U19 2x
65
48 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
7
49 Womens Intermediate 8+
17
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Choat/E. Morales/O. Anderson/M. Silverman/A. Williams/P. Guerrero/C. Evans/M. Zapata/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. van Meel/C. Smith/C. Thibault/A. Lehman/c. aldeanueva/A. White/A. Meurer/G. Villano/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
K. Hetico/K. VanCamp/M. Dahl/E. Guenther/S. Heemstra/a. morris/R. Wargo/S. Thuente/G. Tripps (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
O. Humphrey/S. Cooperman/M. Carmody/T. Gilbertson/A. Di Salvo/A. McClure/C. Stern/K. Ballard/H. Kurihara (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
O. DeNiro/M. Maier/H. Prindle/K. Picray/N. Ortiz-Langleben/C. Navellier/A. Ray/A. Dobel/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
M. McGivney/R. Bielak/M. Zhong/O. Petersen/J. Schaeffer/S. Dencker/P. Robinson/H. Hoelzer/S. Haugen (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
A. Sekhon/A. Smith/L. Caton/M. Kirchhoff/S. Roy/K. Meerscheidt/L. Johnson/L. Wilson/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
L. Hegemann/E. Clifford/V. Fey/C. O'Leary/Q. Spellmeyer/L. Richards/B. Arrington/J. Shipps/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Moran/J. Holden/C. Powell/R. Saalman/J. Boyer/M. Messinger/E. Moehring/Y. Lee/A. Mitiska (Cox)
 
    USR CanAmMex (A)
A. Brenner/C. Garrett/H. Schaenman/H. Johns/E. Adamson/S. Hahn/A. Sutrick/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
T. Kimmy/J. Macrae/K. Ward/J. Rhodes/K. Tonsfeldt/E. Emenike/B. Kaz/A. Parker/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Smith/R. Tobinus/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/N. Epler/K. Hallof/E. Weible/L. Jesse/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
D. Devlyn/K. McCulloch/K. Sims/M. Fentress/E. James/G. Krishna/S. Flower/M. Rodriguez/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
H. Smithberger/D. Moore/J. Murray/G. Sonneveldt/M. Chung/M. Emery/L. Cantilli/Z. Ding/E. Holmes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
O. Lawson/A. Smith/E. Loveless/S. Larkin/M. Holmes/C. Young/R. Craycroft/A. Naughton/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Frantz/P. Hardy/K. Stanton/S. Weissel/L. Mersky/K. FitzSimons/C. Field/V. Papadakos/C. LaBella (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
P. Self/K. Blake/K. Craven/C. Elkes/A. Epstein/T. Benedict/A. Pinkerton/L. Marzolf-Miller/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
50 Mens Intermediate 4+
21
51 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
5
52 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
53 Mens U19 8+
27
54 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
7
55 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
1
56 Mens U17 4+
31
57 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
37
58 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
13
59 Womens U19 4+
58
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Evans/M. Silverman/O. Anderson/A. Williams/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. moore/L. Brown/L. Geringer/M. Griffith/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Dinapoli/E. Mitchell/M. Daly/E. Luniewicz/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
C. Winter/J. McGill/M. Kieft/J. Love/A. Dugan (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Manganello/I. Harrington/M. Michels/G. Cook-Burton/A. Manganello (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
A. Adam/H. Hayes/B. Bostrom/O. Colston/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/A. Pyne/C. Smith/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/A. Behar/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Cote/J. Brameier/T. Brown/Q. Fleming/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
O. DeNiro/P. Hardy/D. Devlyn/A. Dobel/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
G. O'Connor/A. Keane/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
H. Uliasz/S. Lund Hansen/C. Vinch-Buck/J. Armetta/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
Z. Hewitt/E. Yager/Z. Mammen/K. McNulty/S. Perlman (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Pierce/Z. McMahon/S. Creskoff/B. Price/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Bunuan/A. Sigfstead/A. Scott/l. rosen/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Schwab/S. Kend/I. Mezei/J. McGuire/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Koelsch/A. Schmidt/O. Herbstritt/H. Roche/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    Composite: SORA, Stewards Foundation (A)
G. Daigle/a. dutton/L. Pinna/B. Colon/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
T. Loeffler/C. Palazzo/J. Zhou/M. Ody/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Panfil/B. Corcoran/H. Yazdani/F. Keto/S. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (A)
L. Brown/K. Nash/N. Lopez-Durel/M. Hibbs/A. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Fisher/S. Kelley/J. Grim/R. Fuller/E. Dryer (Cox)
 
    The Foundry (A)
E. Germaine/H. Wasser/E. Demers/D. Murthy/L. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Casey/H. Hathaway/G. Karanikos/T. Trovato/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Moran/R. Saalman/C. Powell/J. Boyer/A. Scherl (Cox)
 
    USR CanAmMex (A)
H. Schaenman/S. Hahn/A. Sutrick/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
K. Tonsfeldt/P. Illingworth/B. Kaz/J. Macrae/A. Neville (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Castorino/A. Rowling/K. Droogan/K. Wild/S. Kim (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Cannon/J. Evans/M. Katarincic/S. Brown/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
K. Finnegan/G. Ambler/C. Hacker/G. Villano/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Sims/G. Krishna/E. James/K. McCulloch/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/K. Grover/M. Cofer/J. Warchol (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
A. Sands/C. Friedman/S. Craver/C. Dyevich/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
R. Modell/F. Marsh/A. Stewart/M. Miner/C. Challe (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
B. Knight/T. Kuligowski/E. Barrett/N. Michelsen/S. Margolin (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Cross/K. King/E. Warren/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
G. Rivenburgh/M. Cicha/J. Kawczynski/L. Nemmers/S. Thumar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
L. Kearns/E. Phelps/F. Cronin/A. Parizek/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (B)
M. Haustein/K. Swann/R. Guhde/L. Yother/M. Workman (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Messinger/E. Moehring/J. Holden/Y. Lee/A. Carriero (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
T. Kimmy/E. Emenike/K. Ward/A. Smith/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Hain/N. Viviani/J. Bai/J. Comerford/M. Stickley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. Pierce/E. Mesler/D. Bogdanovic/E. Grimshaw/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Frantz/S. Weissel/V. Papadakos/C. Field/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
A. Jordan/M. Nobrega/I. Von Mertens/G. Mahoney/K. Pang (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
K. Rupinen/O. Jyothi/M. Miller/K. Slade/R. Mays (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (C)
L. Caton/M. Kirchhoff/L. Wilson/K. Meerscheidt/K. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
G. Sonneveldt/E. Elkas/E. Kerrigan/C. Gump/E. Holmes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
O. Lawson/J. Rhodes/A. Naughton/E. Strambi/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
J. Damron/S. Dodds/I. Schrock/E. Puckett/A. Havaldar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
C. Garcia/H. Smithberger/D. Moore/M. Chung/B. Olivares (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
S. Donovan/L. Till/A. Fisher/L. Benedict/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
P. Self/L. Marzolf-Miller/A. Epstein/T. Benedict/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (G)
A. Mendelsohn/T. Hicks/J. Chollette/C. Elkes/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (H)
J. Murray/Z. Ding/L. Cantilli/M. Emery/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
60 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
3
61 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
7
62 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
63 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
64 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
4
65 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
4
66 Mens Intermediate 1x
68
67 Womens Intermediate 2-
35
68 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
15
69 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
1
70 Mens U17 4x
26
71 Womens U17 8+
14
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Brown/A. Springsteel/E. Smith/K. Svingen/A. Liu/A. Meszoely/J. Zatsiorsky/E. Carey/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Dabney/L. Koven/A. Meurer/C. Segal/I. Wilkowski/E. Talgo/A. Zavattaro/K. Turk/C. Hacker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Hosler/I. Begley/g. jarmain/K. Picray/L. Mersky/K. FitzSimons/M. Guido/O. Coffey/C. LaBella (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
M. Kirkman/E. Qian/H. Sergent/E. Rowe/L. Schaeffer/H. Mathias/S. Rooks/A. Panico/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Amlicke/C. Esse/I. Mezei/P. Cuthbertson/D. King/A. Craighead/A. Straight/B. Pushner/A. Gabel (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Buckreis/S. Martin/M. Hillis/A. Morris/K. Shea/M. Murphy/L. Owens/N. Lemos/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/A. Mendelsohn/S. Donovan/L. Till/L. Benedict/A. Fisher/J. Chollette/E. Sicoli/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
H. Jacobson/S. Closser/T. Miller/P. Illingworth/B. Smeulders/I. Aikens/K. Bolitho/N. Loram/I. Angulo (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Swann/A. Gies/K. Severin/M. Gryska/E. Bettigole/A. Bettigole/G. Sokolow/M. Tellander/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
B. Wallace/E. Simpson/A. Brause/E. Mohn/J. Brendel/H. Marks/C. Hacker/A. Lucier/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Coleman/C. Hahn/S. Ronca/V. Stuart/ /J. O'Brien/A. Lefebvre/H. Delaney/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
P. Self/K. Blake/K. Craven/C. Elkes/A. Epstein/T. Benedict/A. Pinkerton/L. Marzolf-Miller/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Reith/C. Bradley/E. Marota/A. Kelly/L. Tillman/A. Thornley/N. Hansen/M. Long/A. Lee (Cox)
 
72 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
4
73 LTA Mixed 4+
1
74 TA Mixed 2x
0
75 AS Mens 1x
0
76 AS Womens 1x
0
77 LTA Mixed 2x
1
78 Womens Open 1x - Dash
4
79 Mens Open 1x - Dash
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change