USRowing Northeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 20, 2017
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
14
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Rodriguez
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
H. O'Neill/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Kelly
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Kennedy
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
J. Reynolds
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Ortiz-Langleben
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Sanchez
 
    V-Sculls (A)
F. Casson
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Iannace
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
I. Mara
 
    V-Sculls (B)
E. Butler
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
14
3 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
13
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Matthes/A. Phaneuf
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. Dembro/M. Reilly
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
E. Kemp/E. Schlyer
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
G. Moore/T. Needleman
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A)
J. Woodward/A. Comcowich
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Devaux/K. Barger
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
K. Dedier Breault/K. Roberts
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Partlow/F. Aronson
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
C. Santry/M. Corwen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Notarfrancesco/C. Notarfrancesco
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Schroeder/J. Gandhi
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Siegel/E. Brenner
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
E. Nelson/A. Meli
 
4 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
17
5 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
8
6 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
7
7 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
11
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Trottier/M. Gibson/A. McDonald/E. McDonald
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Best/B. Sullivan/M. Densel/A. Neeser
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
E. Brenner/L. Skor/I. Papov
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
N. Selmon/E. Iannantuoni/O. Grant/S. Spisak
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. White/E. Dabney/M. Freydberg/A. Lehman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Hamilton/C. VanderMeer/K. Dolan/E. Kallfelz
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Owen/E. Caton/K. Dyrvik/S. Naughton
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Preller/E. Ashton/M. Smith/S. Delaney
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Doyle/A. McIntyre/C. Cornacchia/E. Tonkel
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hurney/C. Upton/I. Gitten/K. Maietta
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
L. Blyn/U. Miolla/G. Killen/G. Flanagan
 
8 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
12
9 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
10
10 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
17
11 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
25
12 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
10
13 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
23
14 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
8
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Johnson-Harwitz/C. Mitchell/H. MacArthur/S. Leek/T. McNulty (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Lu/B. Nelson/G. VanOrden/A. Bauer/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Wineriter/C. Brochu/S. Coleman-Larsen/N. Demetriou/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Stich/A. Jaffe/A. Gugger/T. Polkinghorne/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Curley/Z. Johnston/E. Leete-Koeckert/D. Koproski/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Lenihan/B. Hufnagel/L. Jenkins/J. Trentos/N. Pollio, Jr (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/B. Fine/S. Desmond/S. Thors/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Dremov/N. Proll/B. Icke/V. Trubetskoy/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
6
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
E. Moyes/C. Flynn/K. Yeomans/P. Hodin/M. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Downing/E. Elder/M. Pini/K. Maguire/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. Curran/E. WINTER/B. Curran/B. Murphy/K. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
C. Soltz/M. Smith/A. GIANNETTI/H. Weingartner/I. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Sardarian/E. Shorrock/B. Pushner/S. ten Cate/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/J. Cook/E. Iannace/E. Kaye/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
17
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Pezzuto/L. Wu/I. Aikens/C. Guichard/S. Banyen/L. Ellis/M. Toomey/M. Hogan/R. Feininger (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Michael/M. Hedeman/E. Luniewicz/J. Kohl/M. Franck/P. Frost/J. Weiss/E. Baker/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Macrae/C. Garrett/K. Kynast/J. Cornacchia/H. Jacobson/J. Abbruzzese/K. Kern/L. Squitieri/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. McMillan/J. Fortin/A. Wilhelm/E. Hutchings/A. AINSWORTH/J. Whelan/A. Fullaway/B. Wilkerson/E. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Moynihan/V. Moda/C. Moynihan/E. Fremont-Smith/G. Powell/T. Gustafson/A. Flynn/E. Vitale (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Johnson/A. Sampson/K. Richards/M. Trafton/J. Van Fleet/A. Bishop/B. Cini/a. eills/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Gillman/E. Whitcomb/M. Newton/E. Gossman/K. Wilson/E. Craven/H. Bronson/C. Grigglestone/E. Calnan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. van Meel/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/L. Koven/L. Navarrete/D. DeVore/A. Pyne/C. Chambers/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
C. Gervais/M. Davis/F. Young/K. Crabtree/s. bartlett/T. Tremblay/R. Lutter/K. Nguyen/F. Winward (Cox)/
 
    Methuen High School (A)
J. Carter/J. Briere/H. Faretra/E. Schneider/S. Lindtveit/A. Downing/E. Toohey/K. Tsakirellis/D. Ramirez (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
G. LECH/A. Albro-Fisher/K. Blanchard/S. Harper/I. McClements/G. Horton/G. Schiaffo/M. Missien/J. King (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Smith/G. Smith/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Lahr/M. Preller/J. Catalano/S. Delaney/A. Lewandusky (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
S. Carter/A. Arroyo/R. Zemser/N. Ceballos/S. Stephanopoulos/N. Walthall-Moon/M. Andrades/A. Chapman/J. Monsanto (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
N. Mackey/K. Castillo/Z. Brown/J. Wong/G. Francis/A. Marrero/j. makomva/G. Gerald/D. Sherpa (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. ten Cate/T. Chermayeff/K. McGinley/G. McGinley/I. Ratcliffe/C. Esse/N. Amlicke/s. pendrill/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Orlov/K. Maietta/C. Hurney/C. Upton/I. Gitten/K. Williams/H. Rice/A. George/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
I. Princi/C. Stone/M. Angerhoffer/N. Nightingale/H. Seyffert/S. Bruder/G. Dillon/E. Heil/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
14
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Yeh/B. Youmell/I. Burnett/C. Brown/J. Wenzel/B. O'Rourke/A. Kane/J. Leong/G. Wadman (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Walsh/C. O'Shea/J. Hollenberg/W. Thompson/d. shlimak/A. Ewing/D. Fairchild/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hajjar/J. Heart/B. Joyce/I. Engstrom/N. Potter/C. Bierden/A. Lehr/D. Sobieszek/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/E. Ames/J. Lentz/E. MacGillivray/J. HODER/K. McManus/T. Rein/T. Barney/M. Alarie (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Brovender/J. Dickison/J. DiFraia/B. KATZ/A. Monayer/J. Perkins/H. Zhang/D. Tang/S. Spadafora (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Blanchard/H. Cini/B. Heckman/J. Ray/J. Milano/A. Latham/L. Warburton/D. Venator/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
G. Poelker-McKee/J. Brooks/B. Corbitt/A. Mendes/J. George/C. McKenna/S. Drew/S. Bambury/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. MAX/C. Edmundson/S. Mason/N. MATEJAK/P. Scott/M. Steinthal/W. Arndt/E. Boone/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Cushion/N. Polgreen/A. MacLeod/D. Allen/L. Martins/B. Burns/M. Halloran/N. Rattanavong/S. Brick (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. West/T. King/K. Seetal/M. Weber/A. Bowman/D. Walter/G. LeLievre/C. Stern/R. Stark (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Roddy/X. Fallone/D. Grifferty/I. Davis/L. Thompson/G. Thompson/S. Turley/A. Sicko/M. Ball (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Pantaleon/S. Rojas/J. Herz/J. Franco/S. Consuegra/N. Hollie/N. Santo/J. Eugenio/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/C. Pyne/r. telesca/J. Katzman/J. Greer/H. GRODIN/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/W. PAQUIN/O. Snow/A. Haimovici/K. Brisky/M. Marchiony/A. Macklin/I. Struhl/Z. Ross (Cox)
 
19 WYLtwt1x Womens Youth Ltwt 1x
7
20 MYLtwt1x Mens Youth Ltwt 1x
7
21 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
20
22 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
18
23 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
H. Croteau/L. Bell/J. Cha/L. Sama/S. Roberts/A. O'Brien/M. Ingersoll/A. tenBroek/R. Martin (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
O. Sullivan/S. Hickey/G. Shannon/A. Dalmanieras/J. Norek/W. Dejeanlouis/I. Massarelli/A. McNeil/C. Murphy Putnam (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Zatsiorsky/D. Walker/E. Bettigole/M. Boyd/E. Hawkins/G. Sokolow/S. Swann/A. Bettigole/E. Robbins-Cole (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Longsjo/M. Duvall/A. Coleman/E. McKenzie/A. Mitchell/E. Weldon/D. Sullivan/S. Glinski/G. Wargo (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/M. McQueary/M. Stephens/C. Dougherty/B. McConville/D. Elqadi/G. Thompson/M. Alarie (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Oliveira/L. Iwanicki/A. Cheng/A. Novack/C. Aoun/Z. Galuszewski/E. Hollingworth/S. Vicedomine/K. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Lowne/K. Maurice/N. Nepal/I. Rhoads/B. Sozzani/K. Butt/J. Willey/S. Nadeau/X. Lee (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Surette/A. Soutter/C. Abdoo/E. O'Brien/G. Bowen/D. Powell/H. Peck/C. Vita/A. Hazelwood (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Mohn/J. Nanai/A. Zavattaro/E. Simpson/L. de la Sierra/A. McCaw/B. Wallace/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
R. Lussier/M. Pavlovich/M. Eriksen/L. Kimball/A. Smiarowski/A. Paquette/S. Day/Z. Bunk Sizer/R. Chicoine (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Constantine/L. Schlegel/T. Nobles/G. Rizzo/M. LeBeau/i. desantis/M. Sexton/C. Patafio/A. Yoon (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
G. McCann/N. Ashton/L. Benson/A. Cusumano/E. Stinton/J. Ashton/A. Wood/G. Insero/S. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
K. Pohlman/L. Thomas/G. Kelleher/M. Johnson/M. NEUMANN/J. Morfit/B. Kivel/L. Henshaw/E. Coogan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
K. Hassenfratz/A. Labovitz/C. Jackson/V. Belloso/S. Cetina/J. Weintraub/M. Wertlieb/M. Coughlin/e. gray (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Coleman/J. O'Brien/S. Ronca/H. Delaney/ /V. Stuart/K. Roland/I. Mezei/k. obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. DiPietro/J. Cook/M. George/G. Fargnoli/J. Pak/J. Greenaway/A. Donaldson/L. Sarnblad/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. royka/M. Bolko/D. Hale/D. Ruggiero/K. Stratton/S. Bruder/E. Plankey/M. Johnson/M. Cao (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Severin/C. Bradley/L. Tillman/E. Hartnick/E. Mundel/M. Tellander/A. Reith/L. Albert/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
24 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
20
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Awad/K. Fowler/N. Picardi/B. Westgate/T. Deisenhammer/J. McNamara/J. Wright/E. Smith/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
O. Huang/A. Chung/E. Jost price/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/J. Stein/L. Mattison/J. Antonio/L. Azar-Tanguay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Thiessen/G. Cuvelier/B. Aquilina-Piscitello/C. BENOIT-MYER/W. Macnamara/T. Fagan/O. Sayouty/A. Viola/C. Velander (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Carlisle/J. Campbell/C. Markella/N. Schulman/H. Figler/J. Roche/J. McArdle/S. McArdle (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
D. McMillan/Z. Payne/W. Short/j. bennett/S. Hayes/G. Flauss/O. Swayze/J. Lloyd/A. Aubin (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. guo/D. Milne/C. Cox/I. Tacey/D. Michaud/K. Doyle/C. Minney/N. Diamantopoulos/A. Morell (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Dembro/c. Leppard/K. Pellerin/G. Graham/c. aiken/K. Barrett/P. Riley/M. Ferrarone/S. Tierney (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/A. Hall/M. Percy/B. Heintzelman/W. Dignam/E. DeJesus/C. Dankens/A. Or-Shahar/R. Foley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Mohn/J. Norrgard/M. Phillips/j. meinen/Q. Bazar/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/P. Condon/M. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Andro/D. O'Leary/W. Rodregriez/a. mennillo/T. Boger-Hawkins/F. Anctil/K. Bharara/A. Butler/S. Viele (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
E. Barletta/J. Downing/L. Deleon/M. Bane/T. Roach/M. Blanco/T. Croteau/R. Croteau/E. Reeves (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Mantione/B. Castle/J. Hynes/B. Thorsheim/M. Friedland/J. Plum/j. caruso/N. Sogaard/A. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Andre/i. Holmberg/S. Masone/C. Sferlazza/H. Driscoll/A. Hu/B. Dolan/Z. Muraskin/L. McAndrews (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/C. Matossian/C. Alter/H. Dubitsky/D. Lewis/R. Lehmann/D. Mackle/K. Repetto/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. ODonnell/T. Watson/W. Dorion/C. OWEN/J. Stiel/A. Bruno/M. Farnen/A. Levin/W. Twombly (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Zeng/A. Ohlenbusch/B. Tremblay/A. Chen/N. Johnson/E. McDonald/M. Riggio/A. Aggouras/J. Butts (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Chamberlin/E. Kinnane/A. Castagno/J. Klostermann/R. (O'Connor) Lovely/C. Brady/M. Pristin/C. Macey/J. Marino (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
W. Kynast/M. Busby/J. Sanzone/H. McGinness/M. Czebiniak/A. Gifford/C. Whittaker/C. Ely/S. Severance (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (E)
C. Guerra/W. Ellison/P. Denning/C. Gatnik/R. Khanna/C. Millay/W. Whalen/L. Sandler/A. Guerrero (Cox)
 
25 WY2nd4x Womens Youth 2nd 4x
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kadosh/S. Clancy/K. Svingen/S. Paul
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Newman/N. Selmon/M. Santabarbara/M. McGuire
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
O. Sheridan/m. radoslavov/M. Sutherland/A. MacNeal
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
e. napack/J. Yaffa/G. Filor/B. Kozek
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Orlov/K. Williams/H. Rice/A. George
 
26 MY2nd4x Mens Youth 2nd 4x
5
27 WY2ndNov8+ Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
8
28 MY2ndNov8+ Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sloane/O. Nardin/L. Keating/M. Long/M. Ackerman/F. Avila/G. McDonough/B. Weiss/R. Weinberg (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
W. Short/C. Shuman/S. Hoder/C. Caliri/A. Kranowitz/C. Enos/C. Macken/D. Cauley/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/G. Bouslough/L. Grepl-Malmgren/J. Dall/R. Mazaud/W. Goggins/N. King/J. Millspaugh (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Dore/I. Asad/M. Mallett/W. Dundon/N. Sharma/R. Chamberlain/A. Levin/M. Keiles/e. gray (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Hersum/A. Quereshi/O. Esmaeili/R. Glazer/M. Liu/A. Poole/I. Nikolai/A. Keenan/J. Hanson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Swindell/A. Miller-Klugman/V. Shetty/P. Battle/C. Johnson/H. Rodat/W. Mungovan/J. Carey/A. Rysman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
B. Miller-Klugman/A. Thompson/B. Roman/J. Weber/B. Ramsdell/M. Stern/D. Verma/J. Abreu/L. O'Connor (Cox)
 
29 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
5
30 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Pincus/F. Wilson/S. Roche/S. Raczek-Hoffmann/o. tellalian/E. Heyer Fogelberg/I. Rubin/J. Hathaway/M. Bohne (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Stearns/W. Swiggart/S. Connolly/A. Stearns/J. Katz/K. Morrill/T. Mueller/B. Shea/J. Sartell (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Tauscher/D. Perry/M. Tauscher/W. Girard/A. Pascarella/S. Carrigan/L. Earp/J. Freed/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. McRae/N. Brehm/W. Ferrarese/L. Brien/B. Arnold/R. Rusk/W. Heim/Z. Hatzis/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Alexander/T. Troxell/J. Hamer/M. Schlossberg/J. Hammer/C. Moorman/N. Engelke/E. Goggin/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Zhu/G. Scozzafava/M. Arnold/N. Zhao/J. Rogers/A. Hersum/M. Fujita/E. Anton/C. Azzam (Cox)
 
31 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
13
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Svingen/L. Kadosh/S. Clancy/S. Paul/A. Springsteel/E. Poulin/G. Ward/E. Benkert/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
L. O'Sullivan/C. Merrill/C. Geffs/O. Luther/R. Dalton/G. Skolds/E. Richards/L. Conway/C. Challe (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Andreozzi/L. Obel-Omia/V. Jenkins/H. Redmond/A. Kemble/M. Feeney/J. Parkhurst/E. Iserson/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Ionescu/K. Lough/A. Hall/I. Baddour/J. Romano/E. Mearls/J. Peet/C. Hillson/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/m. witham/M. Cox/S. Johnson/B. McNamara/G. Conant/L. Weston/e. dunn/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Damiani/V. Karlberg/B. Gale/S. Donnelly/C. Coady/A. Alexandrou/R. Sabatino/G. Kim/B. Corbitt (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Ducret/C. Segal/P. Barth/A. Lee/K. Finnegan/C. Tagliavia/H. Marks/R. Mistry/A. Kishore (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
C. Rattanavong/S. Pea/S. Van/S. Larned/S. Peden/K. Rafferty/B. Egan/H. Graham/B. Sollinger (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Tessier/R. Chavali/G. Anderson/M. VanDerbeck/O. Botelho/A. Hertz/C. Crowell/V. Shamlian/L. Abbruzzese (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
W. Lam/l. rolle/j. wallack/S. Youssef/S. Fegan/S. Medrano/E. Hsu/C. Chen/K. Lin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Kend/J. McGuire/B. Schwab/A. Straight/C. Notarfrancesco/C. Notarfrancesco/S. Ronca/J. Stevens/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Koechling/M. Struhl/A. Laufer/N. Joshi/S. Gilbert/S. Scully-Power/H. Cliff/J. Jesurum/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
U. Grabski/M. Buswick/K. Mistry/R. Edwards/t. berry/I. Jagannath/D. Vissering/M. Gaffney/J. Hale (Cox)
 
32 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
12
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Reiss/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/O. Loeb/C. Healey/I. McCabe/A. MacDonald/W. Sosna/T. Winkler/J. Ruccio (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Gelfand/K. Lu/T. Girard/B. Chedekel/I. South/A. Bauer/G. VanOrden/B. Nelson/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Troiano/J. Milman/T. Biehn/C. McDermott/C. Dunlop/L. Fairbrother/J. Warren/R. McGarry/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Anandakumar/C. Latch/T. Barry/S. Willoughby/N. Mueller/B. Simpson/D. Di Camillo/N. Collins/A. Ristaino (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/W. Carey/D. Manning/S. Coleman-Larsen/L. Stevens/N. Demetriou/L. Wineriter/C. Brochu/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Yang/K. Wu/G. Vieira/J. Mojica/N. Aycardi/B. Helmbrecht-Lommel/T. Carr/G. Stella/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Frascella/E. Svedin/N. Woo/A. Khan/S. Bickham/H. Dunham/K. Phillips/J. Callahan/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
W. Hall-Tipping/B. Levin/M. Lindeis/M. Plum/N. Van ingen/R. Hynes/O. Richardson/N. Roeder-Yika/V. Van Ingen (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Fecko/G. Dexter/A. Maney/C. LIBASCI/V. Panichelli/W. Gannon/J. Grisaru/W. Convertino/R. Bernhaut (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
V. Parker/C. Garcia/J. Rodriguez/Z. Yaniv/R. Arroyo/J. Nunez/J. Santos/A. Marmol/B. Guzman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Wenkoff/A. Kim/E. Koether/S. Shuken/T. Brown/G. Lopez-Paul/C. Darden/A. Warshavsky/C. Levin (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Dennis/B. Goldstone/S. Rodgers/K. Hodgdon/W. Danforth/J. Lieb/M. Grieco/N. Steedle/D. Hill (Cox)
 
33 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
23
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. O'Brien/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/L. Monahan/A. Jacob/A. Gould/J. Lowe (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Tillman/M. Gryska/E. Mundel/E. Dodge/E. French (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
A. Colón/E. Urdang/B. Galloway/K. Stoker/P. Pucel (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Kazounis/M. Giordano/O. Tutt/E. Scheibl/C. Cuzzone (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Fitzgerald/I. Clark-Alderman/J. DiFraia/E. Stock/e. currie (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Gialluca/K. Liebl/S. McNish/S. Guerrette/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Spisak/E. Iannantuoni/O. Grant/G. Moore/E. McRanor (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Surette/E. Gossman/A. Soutter/E. O'Brien/J. McCarter (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Miranda/K. Gasper/I. Marasco/A. Matkasyan/S. Webber (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Poole/N. Dziama/B. Jensen/S. Eldridge/L. Del Col (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
T. Nobles/K. Prinner/M. LeBeau/L. Schlegel/K. Heber (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
K. Grover/M. Merritt/J. Weldon/J. Warchol/E. Baron (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
K. Hassenfratz/A. Labovitz/C. Jackson/V. Belloso/A. Levin (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Patel/E. Chae/A. Donaldson/A. Dennis/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
I. Princi/C. Stone/G. Dillon/E. Heil/M. Cao (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Reith/M. Long/L. Bailey/A. Thornley/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
H. Peck/C. Vita/S. Dunbar/A. Karafilidis/G. Nowak (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
L. Henshaw/L. Thomas/P. Weldon/M. Tershner - Kolodziejski/E. Coogan (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
M. Wertlieb/J. Weintraub/M. Laverón/M. Coughlin/M. Keiles (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
O. Dennis/E. Oey/R. Ramesh/J. Mills/S. Davis (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (D)
B. O'Connor/N. Lutschaunig/C. Hauck/J. Lyne/M. McBride (Cox)
 
34 WYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
20
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Polvino/S. Monks/V. Turkowski/O. OZKEFELI/P. Lo (Cox)
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
H. Stern/E. Riojas/J. Morris/c. benninghoff/G. Clifford (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
D. kelty/J. Kustell/C. Gross/C. Snow/C. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Pellerin/S. Carrigan/c. Leppard/G. Graham/S. Tierney (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
A. Maruschak/L. Tassiello/C. Fenton/S. Scheps/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/A. Hall/M. Percy/B. Heintzelman/R. Foley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Mohn/J. Norrgard/M. Phillips/j. meinen/M. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Coolbeth/A. Butler/E. Hannon/A. Warshaw/S. Viele (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
E. Grover/D. Chaganis/C. Laplante/A. Furgal/R. Sheidow (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Andre/i. Holmberg/S. Masone/C. Sferlazza/L. McAndrews (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Bagdon/S. Gower/J. Dushane/N. Lennard/A. Sicko (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
C. Seiler/Z. Johnson/G. Theunissen/H. Keegan/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
P. Starkey/O. Simco/N. Rooney/M. Kaplan/E. Stetson (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Tager/B. Tager/A. Tager/A. Poole/A. Janoff (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Chamberlin/E. Kinnane/C. Macey/J. Klostermann/M. Pristin (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
N. Ramos/S. Hayes/K. Tieu/O. Swayze/A. Aubin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
Q. Bazar/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/P. Condon/J. Millspaugh (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
A. Dore/W. Dundon/M. Mallett/e. gray/D. Mackle (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (D)
M. Sheerin/C. Camacho/V. Aldykiewicz/F. Crawford/L. Franks (Cox)
 
35 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
7
36 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change