USRowing Northeast Youth Championships
- May 20, 2017 To May 21, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Quinsigamond
- Worcester, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2017 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 20, 2017 | |||||
1 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 14 |
||
2 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 14 |
||
3 | WY2X | Womens Youth 2x | 13 |
||
4 | MY2x | Mens Youth 2x | 17 |
||
5 | WY2- | Womens Youth 2- | 8 |
||
6 | MY2- | Mens Youth 2- | 7 |
||
7 | WY4x | Womens Youth 4x | 11 |
||
8 | MY4x | Mens Youth 4x | 12 |
||
9 | WYLtwt2x | Womens Youth Ltwt 2x | 10 |
||
10 | MYLtwt2x | Mens Youth Ltwt 2x | 17 |
||
11 | WY4+ | Womens Youth 4+ | 25 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
S. Haska/K. Houston/A. Assimakopoulos/L. November/M. Alperin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
C. Noyes/K. Fay/V. Bulpin/G. White/A. Zhu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brookline High School (A) |
C. Brigl/J. Chandler/L. Popkov/A. Reay/M. Shrivastava (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
J. Rosenthal/K. Lummis/A. Jackson MacManus/Z. McNerney/C. Eiref (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Sukharevsky/S. Mason/F. Marota/a. smith/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
G. Collins/E. Petreski/E. Peelle/K. Batson/M. Oxford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eagle Hill School (A) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
C. Andreozzi/L. Obel-Omia/H. Redmond/E. Baker/C. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Eberth/G. Powell/E. Fremont-Smith/B. Moynihan/E. Vitale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
M. Bannister/D. Dembro/N. Jones/D. Savelieva/J. Scrivens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
C. Damiani/V. Karlberg/B. Gale/M. Buswick/B. Corbitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Smith/A. Meurer/M. Markowitz/C. Thibault/E. Leites (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
H. Umphrey/H. Jensen/C. Kinghorn/R. O'Connor/C. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Tessier/R. Chavali/G. Anderson/A. Hertz/L. Park (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
H. Johns/A. Keane/G. Coogan/L. Walt/P. Labbe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
R. Zemser/N. Ceballos/M. Andrades/A. Chapman/J. Monsanto (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. Schaenman/K. Morrissy/M. Holmes/A. Mustafaraj/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Meyer-Bosse/C. Everett/H. Weisman/P. Cuthbertson/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Souhegan Crew Club (A) |
H. Kershaw/O. Freud/A. Thenin/A. Schulte/K. Osterholtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing (A) |
M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/C. Reed/E. Deese/E. Gharibian/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
C. Gabriel/N. Nightingale/M. Bolko/C. Ji/A. Bohenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (B) |
E. Thidemann/N. McElhoe/J. Daum/C. Crowley/E. Steinitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
12 | WYLtwt8+ | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 10 |
||
13 | MY4+ | Mens Youth 4+ | 23 |
||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
E. Usherenko/J. DiGiacomo/K. Eskew/R. Ciliberto/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brookline High School (A) |
S. Morgan/A. Marchiel/R. Grieco/M. Shieber/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
S. Hofmann/J. Hardin/M. Lyman/A. Lee/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Boer/H. Taylor/R. McGuire/D. Kotsonis/F. Singer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/H. Maccallum/D. Driscoll/J. O'Malley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eagle Hill School (A) |
E. Plumb/T. Gates/C. Parker/W. Duncan/F. Escobar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
A. Portugali/J. Milman/A. Banks/R. McGarry/J. Cohan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Faiz/A. Thoren/T. Kapp/B. Thibeau/K. Rowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
J. Tauscher/W. Girard/D. Manning/M. Tauscher/T. Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
G. Poelker-McKee/J. Brooks/B. Corbitt/A. Mendes/M. Bronder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
J. Beaulieu/M. Donovan/T. poirier/F. Feltes/s. emrick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manchester Rowing Alliance (A) |
J. Hodgdon/J. Bernard/W. Brunet/A. McCarthy/A. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
G. Skelly/I. Sheerin/T. McEvoy/J. Patterson/E. Majernik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
T. King/e. hammarlund/K. Latham/M. Lemme/K. Gomes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reichgut/O. Peacock/J. Markow/B. Spiewak/J. Brophy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/J. Cashen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Souhegan Crew Club (A) |
M. Jones/J. Smith/L. Henry/A. Arnold/H. Rawitscher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vermont Academy (A) |
N. Johnson/P. Codey/W. Svensson/K. Kim/E. Adams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
A. DeScenza/A. Hartnett/A. Weber/B. Adolph/A. Bohenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manchester Rowing Alliance (B) |
A. Crowley/A. Scilingo/R. LeGrow/R. Sanchez/L. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
14 | MYLtwt4+ | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
||
15 | WYLtwt4+ | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
||
16 | MYLtwt8+ | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
||
17 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 17 |
||
18 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 14 |
||
19 | WYLtwt1x | Womens Youth Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
20 | MYLtwt1x | Mens Youth Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
21 | WY2nd4+ | Womens Youth 2nd 4+ | 20 |
||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
O. Fisher/E. Andrew/S. Jackson MacManus/R. Puga Gorry/P. Hyland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Poulin/G. Ward/E. Benkert/A. Springsteel/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
L. O'Sullivan/C. Geffs/P. Pucel/E. Imrie/S. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
M. Roche/O. Evans/R. Oliver/M. Schuettler/F. Shortt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
V. Moda/C. Moynihan/T. Gustafson/A. Flynn/A. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
M. Reilly/K. Whitcher/D. Brown/C. castaigne/J. Scrivens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
M. Tousignant/B. Jean-Laurent/R. Sabatino/S. Donnelly/M. Ferraro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
N. Ducret/C. Tagliavia/P. Barth/R. Mistry/C. Hacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Bjornson/A. Brousseau/Z. Tadmoury/T. Couto/L. Mirza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
E. Horvath/H. Golderman/M. Drew/C. Sherwin/R. Pierce (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
G. O'Connor/L. OConnor/S. Kelly/M. Cofer/E. Quirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
A. Veras/B. Swartz/F. Pupovic/G. Bosley/E. Cintron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. McGuire/S. Kend/B. Schwab/K. Johnson/H. Heisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Larabee/M. Raynor/L. Loucas/c. mcmanus/D. Greenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B) |
A. Kenney/C. Stehn/C. Hanley/J. Hayden/E. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Bennitt/C. Hacker/I. Subramaniam/E. Meador/A. Kishore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (B) |
J. Trull/S. Averill/A. Poole/H. McNeill/S. Janower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Noble & Greenough School (C) |
S. Nomicos/K. Getter/E. Slosberg/A. Gordon/E. Jester (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | MY2nd4+ | Mens Youth 2nd 4+ | 18 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/O. Loeb/C. Healey/I. McCabe/J. Ruccio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
m. paton/W. Parman/O. Saffery/S. Costa/L. Gounden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Massat/D. Kotsonis/P. Mungovan/C. Rodiger/M. Kaplan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
C. Beckerman/C. Shepler/E. Donnelly/E. Rubin/N. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eagle Hill School (A) |
A. Bustamante/D. Wichern/N. Carollo/K. Mosca/B. Sweeny (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
J. DeLuca/C. Buffum/A. Bellanti-Diehl/Z. Obel-Omia/J. Rayden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
S. Bambury/J. George/C. McKenna/S. Drew/S. Huntress (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Frascella/E. Svedin/S. Bickham/H. Dunham/A. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Crowell/A. Stepnowsky/M. Schwartz/J. Kineon/J. Brophy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
A. Naik/A. Kunaparaju/E. Gao/M. Pristin/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (B) |
T. Winkler/m. wu/S. Rogers/W. Sosna/G. Wadman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B) |
A. Richards/I. Baz/E. Lewis-Hoeber/B. Green/P. Cannistraro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
N. Woo/A. Khan/K. Phillips/J. Callahan/S. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (B) |
L. Mackenzie/C. Kinghorn/C. Nelson/D. Umphrey/R. Drout (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
J. Jackson/M. Beristain/J. Ryb/C. Donald/K. Svedin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (C) |
F. Graham/R. Kramer/N. Hazard/A. Qu/S. Jubber (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | WYNov8+ | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 19 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
H. Croteau/L. Bell/J. Cha/L. Sama/S. Roberts/A. O'Brien/M. Ingersoll/A. tenBroek/R. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
O. Sullivan/S. Hickey/G. Shannon/A. Dalmanieras/J. Norek/W. Dejeanlouis/I. Massarelli/A. McNeil/C. Murphy Putnam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Zatsiorsky/D. Walker/E. Bettigole/M. Boyd/E. Hawkins/G. Sokolow/S. Swann/A. Bettigole/E. Robbins-Cole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
E. Longsjo/M. Duvall/A. Coleman/E. McKenzie/A. Mitchell/E. Weldon/D. Sullivan/S. Glinski/G. Wargo (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/M. McQueary/M. Stephens/C. Dougherty/B. McConville/D. Elqadi/G. Thompson/M. Alarie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Oliveira/L. Iwanicki/A. Cheng/A. Novack/C. Aoun/Z. Galuszewski/E. Hollingworth/S. Vicedomine/K. Benjamin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
E. Lowne/K. Maurice/N. Nepal/I. Rhoads/B. Sozzani/K. Butt/J. Willey/S. Nadeau/X. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
A. Surette/A. Soutter/C. Abdoo/E. O'Brien/G. Bowen/D. Powell/H. Peck/C. Vita/A. Hazelwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Mohn/J. Nanai/A. Zavattaro/E. Simpson/L. de la Sierra/A. McCaw/B. Wallace/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
R. Lussier/M. Pavlovich/M. Eriksen/L. Kimball/A. Smiarowski/A. Paquette/S. Day/Z. Bunk Sizer/R. Chicoine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Constantine/L. Schlegel/T. Nobles/G. Rizzo/M. LeBeau/i. desantis/M. Sexton/C. Patafio/A. Yoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
G. McCann/N. Ashton/L. Benson/A. Cusumano/E. Stinton/J. Ashton/A. Wood/G. Insero/S. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
K. Pohlman/L. Thomas/G. Kelleher/M. Johnson/M. NEUMANN/J. Morfit/B. Kivel/L. Henshaw/E. Coogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
K. Hassenfratz/A. Labovitz/C. Jackson/V. Belloso/S. Cetina/J. Weintraub/M. Wertlieb/M. Coughlin/e. gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Coleman/J. O'Brien/S. Ronca/H. Delaney/ /V. Stuart/K. Roland/I. Mezei/k. obsitnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. DiPietro/J. Cook/M. George/G. Fargnoli/J. Pak/J. Greenaway/A. Donaldson/L. Sarnblad/J. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
S. royka/M. Bolko/D. Hale/D. Ruggiero/K. Stratton/S. Bruder/E. Plankey/M. Johnson/M. Cao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Severin/C. Bradley/L. Tillman/E. Hartnick/E. Mundel/M. Tellander/A. Reith/L. Albert/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | MYNov8+ | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 20 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
J. Awad/K. Fowler/N. Picardi/B. Westgate/T. Deisenhammer/J. McNamara/J. Wright/E. Smith/O. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
O. Huang/A. Chung/E. Jost price/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/J. Stein/L. Mattison/J. Antonio/L. Azar-Tanguay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Thiessen/G. Cuvelier/B. Aquilina-Piscitello/C. BENOIT-MYER/W. Macnamara/T. Fagan/O. Sayouty/A. Viola/C. Velander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
S. Carlisle/J. Campbell/C. Markella/N. Schulman/H. Figler/J. Roche/J. McArdle/S. McArdle (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
D. McMillan/Z. Payne/W. Short/j. bennett/S. Hayes/G. Flauss/O. Swayze/J. Lloyd/A. Aubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. guo/D. Milne/C. Cox/I. Tacey/D. Michaud/K. Doyle/C. Minney/N. Diamantopoulos/A. Morell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
G. Dembro/c. Leppard/K. Pellerin/G. Graham/c. aiken/K. Barrett/P. Riley/M. Ferrarone/S. Tierney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
M. Lesofsky/A. Hall/M. Percy/B. Heintzelman/W. Dignam/E. DeJesus/C. Dankens/A. Or-Shahar/R. Foley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
D. Mohn/J. Norrgard/M. Phillips/j. meinen/Q. Bazar/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/P. Condon/M. Lorenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Andro/D. O'Leary/W. Rodregriez/a. mennillo/T. Boger-Hawkins/F. Anctil/K. Bharara/A. Butler/S. Viele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Methuen High School (A) |
E. Barletta/J. Downing/L. Deleon/M. Bane/T. Roach/M. Blanco/T. Croteau/R. Croteau/E. Reeves (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
N. Mantione/B. Castle/J. Hynes/B. Thorsheim/M. Friedland/J. Plum/j. caruso/N. Sogaard/A. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Andre/i. Holmberg/S. Masone/C. Sferlazza/H. Driscoll/A. Hu/B. Dolan/Z. Muraskin/L. McAndrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Wenk/C. Matossian/C. Alter/H. Dubitsky/D. Lewis/R. Lehmann/D. Mackle/K. Repetto/B. Kaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. ODonnell/T. Watson/W. Dorion/C. OWEN/J. Stiel/A. Bruno/M. Farnen/A. Levin/W. Twombly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Zeng/A. Ohlenbusch/B. Tremblay/A. Chen/N. Johnson/E. McDonald/M. Riggio/A. Aggouras/J. Butts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
L. Chamberlin/E. Kinnane/A. Castagno/J. Klostermann/R. (O'Connor) Lovely/C. Brady/M. Pristin/C. Macey/J. Marino (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
W. Kynast/M. Busby/J. Sanzone/H. McGinness/M. Czebiniak/A. Gifford/C. Whittaker/C. Ely/S. Severance (Cox)
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (E) |
C. Guerra/W. Ellison/P. Denning/C. Gatnik/R. Khanna/C. Millay/W. Whalen/L. Sandler/A. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | WY2nd4x | Womens Youth 2nd 4x | 5 |
||
26 | MY2nd4x | Mens Youth 2nd 4x | 5 |
||
27 | WY2ndNov8+ | Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+ | 8 |
||
28 | MY2ndNov8+ | Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+ | 8 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sloane/O. Nardin/L. Keating/M. Long/M. Ackerman/F. Avila/G. McDonough/B. Weiss/R. Weinberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
W. Short/C. Shuman/S. Hoder/C. Caliri/A. Kranowitz/C. Enos/C. Macken/D. Cauley/E. Kazounis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/G. Bouslough/L. Grepl-Malmgren/J. Dall/R. Mazaud/W. Goggins/N. King/J. Millspaugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Dore/I. Asad/M. Mallett/W. Dundon/N. Sharma/R. Chamberlain/A. Levin/M. Keiles/e. gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Hersum/A. Quereshi/O. Esmaeili/R. Glazer/M. Liu/A. Poole/I. Nikolai/A. Keenan/J. Hanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Swindell/A. Miller-Klugman/V. Shetty/P. Battle/C. Johnson/H. Rodat/W. Mungovan/J. Carey/A. Rysman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
B. Miller-Klugman/A. Thompson/B. Roman/J. Weber/B. Ramsdell/M. Stern/D. Verma/J. Abreu/L. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | WY3rd8+ | Womens Youth 3rd 8+ | 5 |
||
30 | MY3rd8+ | Mens Youth 3rd 8+ | 6 |
||
31 | WY2nd8+ | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | 13 |
||
32 | MY2nd8+ | Mens Youth 2nd 8+ | 12 |
||
33 | WYNov4+ | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 23 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. O'Brien/M. Seitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
O. Shirley/L. Monahan/A. Jacob/A. Gould/J. Lowe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Tillman/M. Gryska/E. Mundel/E. Dodge/E. French (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
A. Colón/E. Urdang/B. Galloway/K. Stoker/P. Pucel (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
E. Kazounis/M. Giordano/O. Tutt/E. Scheibl/C. Cuzzone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
V. Fitzgerald/I. Clark-Alderman/J. DiFraia/E. Stock/e. currie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
L. Gialluca/K. Liebl/S. McNish/S. Guerrette/A. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Spisak/E. Iannantuoni/O. Grant/G. Moore/E. McRanor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
A. Surette/E. Gossman/A. Soutter/E. O'Brien/J. McCarter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
M. Miranda/K. Gasper/I. Marasco/A. Matkasyan/S. Webber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
K. Poole/N. Dziama/B. Jensen/S. Eldridge/L. Del Col (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
T. Nobles/K. Prinner/M. LeBeau/L. Schlegel/K. Heber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
K. Grover/M. Merritt/J. Weldon/J. Warchol/E. Baron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
K. Hassenfratz/A. Labovitz/C. Jackson/V. Belloso/A. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Patel/E. Chae/A. Donaldson/A. Dennis/J. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
I. Princi/C. Stone/G. Dillon/E. Heil/M. Cao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Reith/M. Long/L. Bailey/A. Thornley/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (B) |
H. Peck/C. Vita/S. Dunbar/A. Karafilidis/G. Nowak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
L. Henshaw/L. Thomas/P. Weldon/M. Tershner - Kolodziejski/E. Coogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
M. Wertlieb/J. Weintraub/M. Laverón/M. Coughlin/M. Keiles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
O. Dennis/E. Oey/R. Ramesh/J. Mills/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (D) |
B. O'Connor/N. Lutschaunig/C. Hauck/J. Lyne/M. McBride (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | WYNov4+ | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 20 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
J. Polvino/S. Monks/V. Turkowski/O. OZKEFELI/P. Lo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eagle Hill School (A) |
H. Stern/E. Riojas/J. Morris/c. benninghoff/G. Clifford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
D. kelty/J. Kustell/C. Gross/C. Snow/C. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
K. Pellerin/S. Carrigan/c. Leppard/G. Graham/S. Tierney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Maruschak/L. Tassiello/C. Fenton/S. Scheps/A. Yao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
M. Lesofsky/A. Hall/M. Percy/B. Heintzelman/R. Foley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
D. Mohn/J. Norrgard/M. Phillips/j. meinen/M. Lorenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Coolbeth/A. Butler/E. Hannon/A. Warshaw/S. Viele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manchester Rowing Alliance (A) |
E. Grover/D. Chaganis/C. Laplante/A. Furgal/R. Sheidow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Andre/i. Holmberg/S. Masone/C. Sferlazza/L. McAndrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Bagdon/S. Gower/J. Dushane/N. Lennard/A. Sicko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Seiler/Z. Johnson/G. Theunissen/H. Keegan/B. Kaller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vermont Academy (A) |
P. Starkey/O. Simco/N. Rooney/M. Kaplan/E. Stetson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
H. Tager/B. Tager/A. Tager/A. Poole/A. Janoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
L. Chamberlin/E. Kinnane/C. Macey/J. Klostermann/M. Pristin (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (B) |
N. Ramos/S. Hayes/K. Tieu/O. Swayze/A. Aubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
Q. Bazar/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/P. Condon/J. Millspaugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
A. Dore/W. Dundon/M. Mallett/e. gray/D. Mackle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (D) |
M. Sheerin/C. Camacho/V. Aldykiewicz/F. Crawford/L. Franks (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 7 |
||
36 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change