USRowing Southeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 14, 2017
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
16
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
21
3 WY2x Womens Youth 2x
13
4 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
17
5 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
9
6 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
12
7 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
12
8 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
11
9 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
11
10 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
14
11 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
15
12 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
4
13 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
16
14 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
16
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
9
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
11
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
9
19 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
18
20 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
13
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Bruder/M. McGlinsky/C. Verm/S. Thornburg/R. Scheyer/P. Jacko/A. Zepp/M. Fitzpatrick/C. Wood (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Hills/B. Tallant/S. Vaitkevicius/E. Brinser/W. Camillo/H. Walker/C. Yule/K. Vohra/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
D. Seals/E. Armstrong/M. Webb/R. Gabrielson/J. Phillips/A. Strobel/G. Walters/G. Morton/C. Tripp (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
L. Page/R. Carlton/J. Powell/G. Andrews/W. Spaulding/T. Maxwell/G. Birtman/L. Li/M. McMullen (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Veiga de Roovere/A. Tabaro/B. Rodriguez/A. Rosales/C. LaGro/F. Hernandez/P. Claire/S. Dall'Orso/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
M. Harmon/C. Chapple/H. Ochabauer/W. Brown/R. Campbell/J. Tucker/N. Smith/W. Brogan/F. Andrade (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/B. Harvey/E. Hoffman/Z. Fiedler/O. Andreas/E. Pradines/C. Tomchin/B. Karp/R. Andreas (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
g. schmid/D. Prestamo/O. Corr/J. stainbrook/M. Miller/G. Vasquez/K. Bell/O. Stutler/W. Messina (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Bowles/T. Cochran/C. Hurley/M. Clendening/M. Bayer/A. Weyland/V. Konuru/E. Koplin/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
C. Pollack/D. Miner/O. Stevens/T. Quillen/K. Nolte/A. Lewis/B. Khanpour/B. Smith/A. Fralick (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
Q. Mahone/R. Narasimhan/C. Ganim/S. McGuinness/J. Daw/J. Haskell/J. Mehrer/A. Coleman/K. Bottitta (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
C. Huembes/S. Rafuls/A. PARDO/B. Feal/J. Zulueta/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/B. O'Flaherty/D. Cortinez/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
21 WU171x Womens U17 1x
11
22 MU171x Mens U17 1x
10
23 WU172x Womens U17 2x
7
24 MU172x Mens U17 2x
12
25 WU172- Womens U17 2-
0
26 MU172- Mens U17 2-
0
27 WU174x Womens U17 4x
13
28 MU174x Mens U17 4x
7
29 WU158+ Womens U15 8+
0
30 MU158+ Mens U15 8+
0
31 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
8
32 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
12
33 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
4
34 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
0
35 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
8
36 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
7
37 WU174+ Womens U17 4+
17
38 MU174+ Mens U17 4+
18
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change