USRowing Southeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 14, 2017
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
16
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
A. Hoover
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Hay
 
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
E. Smith
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
L. Perkins
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Pedrick
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
K. Romak
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Boyd
 
    Lake Guntersville Rowing Club (A)
C. Lusk
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Marie-Rose
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Mayor
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Leon
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Cowart
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Lynch
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
C. Aitchison
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Terrell
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
C. Simmons
 
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
21
3 WY2x Womens Youth 2x
13
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
A. Shannon/K. Salvadori
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Schlegel/K. Zeglen/
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
O. Larder/I. Larder
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
G. Ouellette/M. Mora
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Copeland/M. Mosley
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Feaster/E. Kennedy
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Frisch/K. Beiler
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
C. Slater/S. Novak
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Leftwich/P. Fisher
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
A. Williams/M. Turinsky
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Steingold/S. Canfield
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
C. Crouse/B. Benestad
 
4 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
17
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Rees/C. Amason
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Sanders/J. Cook
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Anderson/E. Hernandez
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Bell/A. Petty
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Teofilo/I. Mignone
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Kramer/C. Renae
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/G. Miller/
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rothley/C. Snell
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Bhatia/A. Zalivchiy
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Ogrady/C. Irving
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Schumann/C. Cail
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
D. Gill/R. Martin
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/J. Peacock
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
C. York/G. Harish
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
L. Pison/N. Wirth
 
5 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
9
6 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
12
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
M. Pakula/B. Clark
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
D. Lee/D. Dunn
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
A. Haire/G. Womble
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/S. Lindsay
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (A)
H. Carr/C. Orsini
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
R. Matheison/A. Baker
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Earp/Z. FAGIANI
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Harris/J. Yankey
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
G. Nolan/A. Hill
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Smiley/G. Kammel
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
I. Martin/E. Douglass
 
7 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
12
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Shinners/M. Schuster/K. Curry/E. Taylor
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
R. Karney/H. Winstead/G. RICCHE/J. Cantrell
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
O. Wolverton/S. Johnson/E. Halasz/B. Aplin
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Mudd/T. Wilson/A. Luttrell/E. Rundqwist
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/H. Poirier/J. Fernandez/C. Perdomo
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Cowart/H. D'Agostino/M. Thompson/M. Shaffer
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/J. Braz/A. Szabo/T. Cox
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
D. Eberle/S. Strickland/K. Patrick/B. Miller
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
L. Nelson/K. Fisher/V. iassogna/G. Rowlands
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Tolton/M. Schroeder/S. Major/E. Smith
 
    Westminster School (A)
Z. Wood/E. Portwood/B. Boggs/J. Zhou
 
8 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
11
9 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
11
10 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
14
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Wood/C. Seay
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
K. Fisher/W. Marshall
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
l. zumpano/R. Labrada
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Furlow/G. Bauer
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giles/C. Kellmanson
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Blystone/C. Foster
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Sanchez/N. Cordoves
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Sullivan/P. Dietz
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
P. Watson/K. Bowles
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Spicher/E. Lynch
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
M. Alton, Jr./B. Pond
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
 
11 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
15
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Alexander/J. Lewis/K. Porter/L. De Laria/C. Raad (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Hay/A. Asbury/A. Severns/K. Kennedy/J. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
M. Hall/A. Parsons/M. Barrett/I. Rowan/M. Workman (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
A. Burri/M. Kosarek/V. Jaramillo/A. Kelly/C. Todd (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
J. Dunn/K. Nash/M. Haustein/M. Hibbs/A. Williams (Cox)/
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
L. Perkins/C. Smith/K. Conner/T. Melady/A. Lyles (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Barnett/A. Popielarz/C. Lucas/G. Komorny/J. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
O. Gerlach/A. Gerlach/I. Corser/H. Keene/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
V. Cheij/M. Quinby/A. Cole/E. Hollins/A. Neville (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
S. Sellers/J. Armitage/A. Haas/J. Woy/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Feaster/E. johnson/C. Strates/I. Madden/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Murphy/S. Martin/L. Pinna/A. SMITH/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/H. Drapp/A. Ball/A. Klein/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
 
12 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
4
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Carpenter/H. Hattori/F. Hopperton/C. Tanasijevich/E. Nitzken/M. Cosgrove/A. Osborne/A. Kulkarni/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Finch/M. Ford/N. Abruzzo/K. Bennett/P. Graziotti/M. Cunningham/H. Waller/J. Figueroa/A. Infante (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Mihm/M. Klimchuck/B. Newcomb/N. Bermudez/C. Shaw/L. Andrews/C. Ghose/E. Cole/L. King (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Ensley/P. Burbine/J. Leftwich/P. Fisher/J. Armstrong/K. Balga/A. Lipsky/G. Patterson/s. biscan (Cox)
 
13 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
16
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Markland/A. Missert/W. Holt/R. Chen/S. Weltner (Cox)
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Cook/E. Yelverton/A. Sanders/K. Mistry/B. Strickland (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
W. Roberts/J. Holley/M. Monroe/B. Potluri/R. Arrington (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Anderson/C. Gamez/E. Hernandez/A. Gomez/L. Blanco (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/M. Lea/N. Harvey/C. Stolp/J. Hershberger (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
G. Mayer/C. Walrath/J. Reilly-Grim/G. Benson/B. Merkel (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
H. Wilburn/H. Baldwin/C. Ragland/J. Lazenby/P. Doshi (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Harbin/T. Davis/M. Franks/J. Cox/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
S. Calabrese/C. Smith/E. Renaud/R. Buczkowski/K. Tzefakes (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Andreassen/F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/A. guckes/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
M. Greer/C. Yarbrough/C. McCarty/S. Park/J. Fetters (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
A. Russo/C. McElwee/M. DiRico/Z. Lung/J. Sabis (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
Z. Stith/Z. FAGIANI/C. Bowman/M. Pitchford/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
H. Pere/M. Clendening/M. Bayer/P. Hobbs/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
B. Sommers/M. Williams/C. Mendenhall/B. Rodriguez/K. Baldassarra (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
B. Moraes/A. Lewis/H. Michalak/J. ROSEN/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
14 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
16
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Asarnow/B. Mead/M. O'Donnell/J. Lloyd/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Gonzalez/D. Kass/B. Martin/J. Williamson/L. Anovitz (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
J. Best/W. Mcdonald/C. King/C. Chaudry/J. Byerley (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/O. Baella/N. Casariego/E. Rojas/W. San Pedro (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
A. Klingensmith/W. Schultze/S. Gregg/D. Peters/E. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
A. Schweiss/A. LaCombe/A. VanBennekom/T. Nickerson/l. Macchi (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (A)
H. Rose/L. Rossell/G. Schwartz/T. Bulten/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Ernst/N. Mount/J. Bartlett/L. Nation/K. Mudd (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/D. Poirier/T. Biggs/A. Bared/C. Miller (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
K. Magpuri/L. Lindsay/A. Gould/N. Gonzales/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
T. Lewis/M. Hodek/D. Odeh/C. Ochabauer/M. Jones (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Abbott/W. Mathes/T. Pinilla/C. Sahs/N. Han (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Wolf/C. Hirshberg/E. Friday/J. Earp/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Cail/S. Jen/C. Jen/J. Kushner/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Bayly/J. Patterson/D. Tanasijevich/B. Hudson/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
W. Hundley/J. Bryant/M. Hronich/J. Messick/K. Davis (Cox)
 
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
9
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
D. Paul/A. Dildar/D. Sutphin/S. De Laria/J. Thomson/J. Forestner/S. Kukler/O. Eribac/V. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Menendez/C. Marin/J. GarcĂ­a-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/R. Marin/A. Pacios/I. Cabrera/H. Prindle/S. Ugas (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Buck/S. Mokha/A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/L. Arrow/G. Dominguez/L. Druckman/F. Gallian/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Napoliello/R. Choquette/J. Miller/P. Dietz/M. dewolf/J. Jarczynski/w. young/M. Sullivan/J. Shusko (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Arias/C. Hawkins/A. Hall/B. Kay/c. kolowich/D. Piper/E. Taskin/A. Sikal/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
11
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
P. Haller/D. Kitts/R. Willey/A. Willey/A. Lammers/M. Chhina/E. Garner/L. Belanger/S. Wood (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
A. Filan/R. Anderson/P. Cohen/C. O'Brien/E. Anderson/C. Warmath/S. Stacks/V. Cason/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
A. Walters/M. Moss/C. Cooke/M. Duran/G. RICCHE/S. Strobel/H. Winstead/R. Karney/L. Anovitz (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
L. Reeves/M. Edwards/E. Emenike/O. Coyne/A. Stevens/H. Wong/A. Oropallo/E. Hoogerheyde/E. Shockley (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
C. Wolfe/O. Colston/B. Bostrom/H. Hayes/K. Grizzell/M. Senogles/S. Rines/A. Adam/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
A. Gerlach/O. Gerlach/I. Corser/S. Bates/E. Gerlach/M. Hinson/R. Armstrong/H. Keene/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/J. Mixon/M. Trost/I. Grant/S. Larkin/L. Caton/E. Varney/G. DeNunzio/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Sabis/K. McMullen/A. George/A. Gill/K. George/D. Perera/C. Pike/G. Burgos/R. Siemienas (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/T. Cox/J. Braz/A. Szabo/S. Alario/E. Kennedy/S. Wright/R. Roberts/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
E. Ames/L. Turner/B. Brysacz/M. Stafford/S. Cronin/S. Parker/I. Castro/C. Moore/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
H. Skerkis/C. Crouse/B. Benestad/H. Davis/S. Niles/H. Ubinger/A. Kofod/M. Hayes/J. Jurkin (Cox)
 
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
9
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Porach/R. O'Halloran/C. Verm/E. Poplawski/J. McGlinsky/D. Bradley/P. McGovern/M. McGlinsky/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/C. Brady/W. Smith/B. Varnson/O. Lee/C. Johnson/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/L. Machinski/J. Wyrick/J. Lynch/A. Curlee/M. Harper/S. Bleser/C. Pavlek/C. Corbo (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Kiely/R. McKinney/S. McKinney/V. Lindsay/J. Stephan/O. Villanueva/T. Miller/N. Kohl/C. Barquist (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Graue/T. Earp/C. Dean/I. Ward/C. Irving/J. Lipford/H. Schofield/A. O'Grady/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
W. Hall/J. Baney/J. Bersani/N. Baney/T. Mathews/M. Kammerer/J. LaJeunesse/E. Devlin/S. Markham (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. McGonnigal/T. Heldt/B. Fuson/D. Bennett/C. Lopez/M. Stichter/A. Young/G. McCombs/T. Thiel (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
I. Martin/E. Douglass/M. Sanguily/L. Pison/N. Wirth/M. Shanahan/S. Dixon/L. Ogburn/J. Kolesar (Cox)
 
19 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
18
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
M. Reynolds/J. Leach/B. Lee/R. Lynch/l. johnson/O. Hadley/A. Van Loan/R. Davenport/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Steed/H. Mills/R. Wright/A. Hull/M. Colvais/K. Shattuck/R. Thompson/V. SEAY/S. Allmon (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
A. Stolp/M. Misra/G. Hallam/C. Hoogerheyde/A. Hailemariam/M. Sweeney/K. Woodward/E. Parker/L. Allen (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
L. BOREMA/S. Chamberlain/l. Macchi/A. Bacchus/E. Kemna/E. Vail/D. Pequignot/L. Kemna/L. Schweiss (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Kruger/S. Schwartz/M. Jimenez/E. Milon/A. Benzel/e. elgarresta/M. Longo/S. Samuel/E. Elgarresta (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Perdomo/H. Poirier/D. Dall'Orso/I. Harris/B. Gelnovatch/A. Hervas-Jones/A. Guerrero Amayo/A. Martinez/S. Jaguan (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Sperduto/J. Wills/G. Lebo/M. Brakebill/M. Mixon/J. Marger/B. Glenn/E. Srebnik/E. Seehorn (Cox)/
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
J. Ortega/C. Traylor/K. Harmon/G. Lyle/G. Weldon/C. Kendall/C. Rast/T. Lewis/K. Barry (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Shaw/L. Andrews/J. Keene/A. O'Grady/J. Schuhmacher/G. Miller/i. gomez/W. Dean/I. Strom (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Perrin/E. Gerdes/S. Ernst/S. Stewart/S. Tanaka/E. Naidel/J. Stone/s. nevelus/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Buckreis/T. Cogen/M. Bogert/A. Morris/S. Keezel/L. Owens/K. Shea/L. Van Malleghem/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
S. Von Dauber/A. Borror/S. Clark/M. Nobrega/K. Young/R. Lewis/M. McNeill/L. Wetherall/K. Walpole (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
H. Dean/J. Hitzel/S. Harrison/C. Cheng/A. Barham/P. Pennell/H. Free/K. Gorham/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
T. Gahagan/C. Peck/J. Breen/M. Morton/H. Taylor/S. Ahl/R. Stucki/E. Victor/I. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. Dean/A. Steinwachs/J. Roberts/a. naguib/M. Scarlett/A. Long/A. Pelton/L. LaCivita/C. Bradley (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
R. Westerfield/M. Schlaupitz/K. Walls/Z. Patel/N. Weyand/N. Mongia/G. Chiodo/M. Weissinger/M. Paganucci (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
A. Firlie/M. Caron/L. Houser/M. Oakley/a. seyer/H. Souders/b. picazio/E. Mast/H. Brotherton (Cox)
 
20 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
13
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Bruder/M. McGlinsky/C. Verm/S. Thornburg/R. Scheyer/P. Jacko/A. Zepp/M. Fitzpatrick/C. Wood (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Hills/B. Tallant/S. Vaitkevicius/E. Brinser/W. Camillo/H. Walker/C. Yule/K. Vohra/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
D. Seals/E. Armstrong/M. Webb/R. Gabrielson/J. Phillips/A. Strobel/G. Walters/G. Morton/C. Tripp (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
L. Page/R. Carlton/J. Powell/G. Andrews/W. Spaulding/T. Maxwell/G. Birtman/L. Li/M. McMullen (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Veiga de Roovere/A. Tabaro/B. Rodriguez/A. Rosales/C. LaGro/F. Hernandez/P. Claire/S. Dall'Orso/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
M. Harmon/C. Chapple/H. Ochabauer/W. Brown/R. Campbell/J. Tucker/N. Smith/W. Brogan/F. Andrade (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/B. Harvey/E. Hoffman/Z. Fiedler/O. Andreas/E. Pradines/C. Tomchin/B. Karp/R. Andreas (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
g. schmid/D. Prestamo/O. Corr/J. stainbrook/M. Miller/G. Vasquez/K. Bell/O. Stutler/W. Messina (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Bowles/T. Cochran/C. Hurley/M. Clendening/M. Bayer/A. Weyland/V. Konuru/E. Koplin/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
C. Pollack/D. Miner/O. Stevens/T. Quillen/K. Nolte/A. Lewis/B. Khanpour/B. Smith/A. Fralick (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
Q. Mahone/R. Narasimhan/C. Ganim/S. McGuinness/J. Daw/J. Haskell/J. Mehrer/A. Coleman/K. Bottitta (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
C. Huembes/S. Rafuls/A. PARDO/B. Feal/J. Zulueta/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/B. O'Flaherty/D. Cortinez/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
21 WU171x Womens U17 1x
11
22 MU171x Mens U17 1x
10
23 WU172x Womens U17 2x
7
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
S. Voulopos/A. Shekhar
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Strickland/J. Lindsey
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
V. Audisio/M. Sanchez
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Strates/E. Cole
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
B. Brysacz/C. Moore
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
L. Turner/M. Stafford
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
I. Fassio/K. Zambrano
 
24 MU172x Mens U17 2x
12
25 WU172- Womens U17 2-
0
26 MU172- Mens U17 2-
0
27 WU174x Womens U17 4x
13
28 MU174x Mens U17 4x
7
29 WU158+ Womens U15 8+
0
30 MU158+ Mens U15 8+
0
31 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
8
32 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
12
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Cheng/B. Tallant/S. Vaitkevicius/W. Doss/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
J. Anderson/S. Kaiser/C. Zhang/J. Hart/C. Brinn (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
J. Chang/S. Heflin/J. Holleman/A. Taff/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
K. Allen/M. Klischies/J. Smith/G. Viall/M. Hornsby (Cox)/
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Hensley/C. Macklin/C. Metz/C. Douglas/E. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Sanchez/B. Rodriguez/N. Cordoves/S. Berning/C. Ng (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
T. Darden/M. George/B. Spangler/L. Mahalek/A. Batten (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
W. West/j. wilberding/j. nickerson/B. Rodriguez/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan/K. Yelland/N. Antrim/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
C. Randle/T. Blake/L. Lozano/S. Davis/J. Hershberger (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Uribe/R. Cancio/J. Baigorri/G. Martinez/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (C)
L. Page/J. Powell/J. Volkert/A. Lamilla-Rondon/E. Haire (Cox)
 
33 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
4
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
M. Reynolds/J. Leach/B. Lee/R. Lynch/l. johnson/O. Hadley/A. Van Loan/R. Davenport/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
A. Lafollette/S. Abrams/E. Bowers/I. Graves/I. Allison/C. Laudermilk/R. DiBiase/K. Atkins/C. Henley (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Firlie/L. LaCivita/M. Scarlett/G. Miller/A. Pelton/L. Vittorio/S. Edwards/E. Mast/I. Strom (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
G. Miller/R. Counsell/V. Gopalakrishna/A. Mitchell/A. Barham/Z. Patel/H. Free/K. Gorham/B. Kim (Cox)
 
34 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
0
35 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
8
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
Z. Rose/R. Fitzgerald/A. Hetherington/E. Halfacre/E. Coe/M. Bryant/A. Profffit/Z. Martindale/G. Mayer (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Salvadori/A. Shannon/M. Schuster/K. Curry/E. Taylor/E. Shinners/S. Voulopos/A. Shekhar/L. Lefter (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Colvais/C. Schorsch/W. Mullins/A. Hull/R. Wright/A. Bridinger/M. Marlar/J. Paris/J. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
M. Myers/A. Stolp/H. Taylor/S. Pavlov/N. Ray/M. Seymore/M. Misra/K. Woodward/L. Allen (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
R. Miller/C. Knight/K. Young/R. Whitley/T. Cruz/G. Hartman/A. Birdwell/A. Marlow/E. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Simmons/M. Weerasooriya/C. Lynch/E. Prestamo/V. Middleton/A. Jordan/i. gomez/A. Ginsberg-Klemmt/L. King (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Zibitt/I. Robertson/c. palazzo/Z. Bishop/M. Ody/R. McArthur/S. Lynch/H. fralick/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
C. Ramquist/R. Lewis/A. Jordan/A. Jamison/L. Lindyberg/Z. BALL/A. Hajek/L. Wetherall/G. Lechner (Cox)
 
36 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
7
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Bruder/P. Jacko/M. Burgin/J. Hanlon/N. Steciuk/K. Clark/R. Scheyer/S. Thornburg/M. Puzerewski (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Panton/C. Hills/A. Phillips/W. Camillo/E. Brinser/C. Yule/K. Vohra/C. Seay/E. Rees (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
N. Schab/J. Walker/J. Harlan/B. Maggard/W. Curry/D. Moss/A. Dunlap/M. Harte/T. Almirall (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
M. Harper/C. Starck/S. Bleser/M. BELL/L. Machinski/M. Shoemaker/J. Lackey/A. Fogel/C. Corbo (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Egrie/J. Kondapalli/M. Leon/W. West/j. wilberding/A. Ham/B. Rodriguez/L. Jeffries/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
H. Kolesar/K. Hart/C. Ganim/C. Luff/C. Byrd/K. Intravartolo/K. Koopman/A. Braren/A. Struett (Cox)
 
37 WU174+ Womens U17 4+
17
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
P. Haller/A. Willey/A. Lammers/L. Belanger/R. Minor (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
H. Dean/C. Cheng/S. Harrison/J. Hitzel/G. Dalby (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
V. SEAY/K. Shattuck/J. Steed/B. Shea/H. Hensberry (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
N. Lopez-Durel/M. Hart/G. Rollins/L. Yother/M. Burnette (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
J. Marken/G. Jewell/E. Donovan/M. Connor/Z. Kaperonis (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (A)
G. Ragland/B. Bulten/K. Rosenberg/S. Brodsky/D. Willett (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
K. Zambrano/I. Fassio Bazzi/A. Vives/I. Harris/S. Jaguan (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Thorne/R. Yarbrough/C. Sotak/A. Schrage/E. Seehorn (Cox)/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Zanzuri/I. Ciocca/J. Buckner/A. Nguyen/I. Wan Simm (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Dean/W. Dean/J. Schuhmacher/M. Oakley/C. Bradley (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/A. Ensley/J. Armstrong/G. Patterson/E. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Slone/T. Sanders/M. Scott/B. Stern/G. Dunn (Cox)/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
H. Skerkis/M. Nobrega/K. Young/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Westminster School (A)
S. Allen/B. Ansley/N. Desnoyer/O. Tordella/C. Brown (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B)
R. Willey/E. Steiner/B. Swing/C. Pantoja-Islas/C. Dickelman (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
L. Houser/M. Caron/a. seyer/H. Souders/H. Brotherton (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (C)
S. Sessions/M. Holmes/M. Hunter/G. Barnwell/P. Jacko (Cox)
 
38 MU174+ Mens U17 4+
18
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Lucciola/W. Jackson/M. McCarthy/A. Van Loo/S. Neuberger (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
X. Gilliam/F. Perkinson III/C. Barron/B. Barber/S. Allmon (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
J. Reilly-Grim/T. Parziale/G. Martinelli/N. Farnsworth/P. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
Z. Flynn/L. Flynn/A. Lawson/L. Heston/A. Birdwell (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Furlow/B. Pearson/D. Bosarge/S. Houihan/S. Raye (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/C. Pavlek/A. Curlee/J. Wyrick/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Siska/G. Vizcarrondo/A. Mishin/R. Killoh/A. Zaiac (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Veiga de Roovere/A. Tabaro/A. Rosales/B. Rodriguez/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Arguello/C. Mackey/A. Cheij/D. Brantley/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Miller/D. Prestamo/K. Bell/O. Stutler/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
C. Mayo/K. Nolte/T. Underwood/T. Sheldon/M. Giles (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
Q. Mahone/R. Narasimhan/S. McGuinness/A. Coleman/I. McGimsey (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
C. Huembes/S. Rafuls/B. Feal/A. PARDO/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
C. LaGro/F. Hernandez/P. Claire/S. Dall'Orso/A. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
J. Jarczynski/M. dewolf/T. Kochevar/J. Earp/W. Messina (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
J. Mehrer/J. Haskell/J. Daw/B. Gelabert/K. Bottitta (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
M. Waldman/G. Bell/D. Chiappone/J. Rubio/G. PARDO (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
k. slaman/h. urquidi/M. Fassio Bazzi/a. bejar/C. Miller (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change