USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 17, 2017 To Aug 20, 2017
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2017 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 17, 2017 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/B. McGowan/J. Heaslip/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Nash/P. Pentchev/E. Sydney/T. Gang/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Abrams/B. DuBois/C. Pease/A. Potter/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Fisher/R. Rudd/C. Dragon/C. Wirth/S. Vest (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Masters Coaching (A) |
E. Shanower/S. Sikora/R. Frantz/V. Mendoza/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Eger/M. Norskog/D. Asper/P. Draminski/C. Aldrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Warren/T. Albert/L. Picker/C. Foster/E. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/D. Dressler/J. Sutcliffe/J. Jamison/j. saxton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Neumann/H. Gaiotti/B. Neumann/K. Peterson/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
B. Hackney/A. Fish/A. Edwards/L. Mellon/D. Scherzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 11 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 16 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 5 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 6 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 8 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/C. Swartz/M. Cato/B. Simonen/J. Nelson Saracevic/W. Nichols/P. Jones/G. Tran/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Ullrich/T. Diab/K. Halloran/J. Nicol/E. McKenna/M. White/T. Wong/P. Robinson/G. Sabatino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
E. McDowell/K. Kyle/J. Spiro/J. Haas/D. Perlini/A. McBride/V. Brown/d. oweis/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Granshaw/J. Rogers/S. Morse/J. Shepherd/M. Robinson/C. Adams/G. Thompson/J. Bailey/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Jones/J. Goldblum/V. Keenan/C. Fleck/E. Remaley/D. Feierabend/Z. Matouskova/S. Carlson/E. Gitchel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
|
||||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 14 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 14 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/C. Merzbacher
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
C. Yeager/M. Alcock
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Burt/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Barr/K. MCGILL
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Goodman/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
k. chadwell/J. Schott
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Alexandria (A) |
A. Cann/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pederson/L. Roth
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
B. Balenger/C. Robinson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
J. Meder/M. Ulsh
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
|
||||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 9 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 10 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 1 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 5 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Cuthbertson/A. Schneider/M. Scully/D. Noonan/P. Siebach/R. Yocum/J. O'Neill/A. Busuioceanu/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Jacksonville, Masters Coaching (A) |
B. Kuhn/T. Rizzo/T. Taylor/R. Shellman/J. Sadd Smalec/A. Broderick/p. fitzell/T. Schmidt/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Koch/C. Hicks/S. Busico/J. Hopkins/C. Johnston/M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/T. Smith/L. Sankaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
C. Cody/R. Whidden/D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Hurd/D. Dunning/H. Brunner/T. Noyes/S. Elsberg/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Wilson/D. Simmer/G. Herbeck/T. Ritzenthaler/J. Hyde/j. suits/R. Chavez-Riley/K. Hieber/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 4 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 4 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 5 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 4 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 9 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 9 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 5 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Groben/N. White/J. Major/J. Standen/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Don Rowing, Palo Alto, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
J. Pendleton/C. Simms/E. Runde/A. Boucher/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
M. Laugen/J. Watson/C. Krause/N. Warren/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon, Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. O'Neill/B. Forman/C. Hajek/C. Carpenter/A. Leingang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Avalon Rowing Club (B) |
V. Kehlenbeck/M. Orrick/C. Kelly/M. Maguire/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
|
||||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
N. Jarvis/C. Pope/S. Reid/E. Macalaster/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Rivanna, Atlanta, Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Couwenhoven/A. Cann/G. Teborek/C. Widgery/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
J. Brown/M. Chambers/F. Breit/C. Robinson/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Detroit Boat Club Crew (C) |
H. McFie-Simone/K. Constant/M. Karl/B. Hogan/K. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 12 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 5 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 5 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 7 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/K. Cook/E. Psarouthakis/P. Goforth/J. Shifferd/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Galvanek/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/S. King/l. cherner/S. walker/L. Rowland/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
B. Clark/M. Lorenz/J. Altobelli/E. Gurpinar/L. Rutherford/J. Ford/R. Uria-Martinez/S. Greear/S. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/A. Lenz/J. Ney/R. Hollins/K. Hall/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
H. Friel/N. Dynan/A. Moore/N. Schultz/S. Kazmierczak/G. Friel/P. Siebach/J. Murphy/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A) |
R. Shellman/A. McBride/T. Taylor/K. Dollhopf/R. Kunkler/P. Gruber/V. Mendoza/E. Goodman/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
E. Hay/M. Bloomfield/D. Seletyn/J. Mauro/D. Woods/J. Dillon/L. Pease/M. Moriarty/L. Hatton (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 8 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 10 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 2 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 5 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 12 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 5 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 7 |
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 5 |
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 5 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 7 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
L. Colunga/K. Kim/D. Schroeder/P. Jones/J. Bright/S. Patton/W. Nichols/C. Urbanczyk/D. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Battistini/M. Somers/A. Lenz/C. Fratzke/J. Cooper/K. Hall/C. Elias/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
M. Tolson/M. Laugen/E. McDowell/K. Kyle/J. Spiro/D. Perlini/V. Brown/F. Smith/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Parfit/E. Christmas/M. Ward/C. Sutter/S. Fowle/C. Egan/C. Forrester/A. Rogers/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
B. Neumann/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/K. Peterson/J. Marshall/C. Muellerleile/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 10 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 14 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Stryker/K. REESE
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Houtz/N. Lee
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
P. Adler/M. Rickenbacker
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (A) |
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/C. Edmonston
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
K. Cook/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Normoyle/M. Hilton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Washington Rowing School (B) |
K. Hubbard/C. Berard
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 19 |
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 10 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 6 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 6 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
E. Psarouthakis/M. Psarouthakis/j. heaslip/K. Cook/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
L. Thoron/L. Peterson/S. Kazmierczak/S. De Bever/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Masters Coaching, East Bay (A) |
B. Balenger/G. Gazda/K. Dollhopf/S. Mathison/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
C. Gill/M. Bloomfield/D. Seletyn/M. Moriarty/K. Medlock (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Geary/J. Chang/t. yee/T. Kidd/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry/N. Roenfeldt/S. Sharp/R. Howard/B. Seely (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
E. Henggeler/L. Picker/T. Lieb/B. Cochran/C. Cunha (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
E. Pehilj/s. dedrickson/V. Cochran/P. Kajok/D. Small (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 5 |
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
S. Rogers/J. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Tallahassee Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bolen/B. van de Burgt
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Nance/R. Nance
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Conway/T. Conway
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Goodman/T. Goodman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Couwenhoven/A. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
J. Hay/C. Hay
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (C) |
J. Zetterberg/S. Zetterberg
|
|
|||
Friday, August 18, 2017 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mancuso/M. Psarouthakis/E. Psarouthakis/R. Schultz-Purves/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/J. Tujague/R. MacTurk/L. Smith/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club, Rock Creek (A) |
A. McBlane/P. Gruber/B. Flynn/K. Samsel/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
L. Bauschard/D. Charles-Chisholm/J. O'Neill/D. Little/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Geoca/B. Difiore/J. Bowne/J. Morris/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Brady/B. Kuhn/T. Taylor/R. Gramuglia/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Green/J. Pederson/D. Asper/C. Anderson/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sharp/B. Cochran/D. Small/C. Cunha/B. Seely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Simmer/C. Wilson/K. Hieber/Y. Herbeck/L. Sankaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
E. Pehilj/s. dedrickson/V. Cochran/P. Kajok/E. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 18 |
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 12 |
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 5 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 9 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 12 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/N. Balaun/J. Passarello/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/J. Asher/A. Vagts/M. Hill/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon (A) |
C. Yeager/V. Kehlenbeck/M. Rickenbacker/P. Adler/M. Alcock/M. Tourtellott/M. Orrick/M. Westermeyer/A. Leingang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Braatz/N. McGuigan/M. Zierk/M. Hodgetts/E. Stoner/E. Marden/E. Butler/P. Raksin/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/T. Falkenthal/L. Thoron/Y. Taskor/A. Moore/K. MCGILL/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kaupp/K. Chaban/S. Kaupp/B. Burchill/H. Byrne/J. Crispino/J. Bowne/J. Morris/M. Yeatts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/M. Tolson/J. Haas/V. Brown/D. Perlini/R. Kunkler/S. Mathison/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
E. Hay/L. Pagano/C. Gill/J. Schwab/C. Paska/J. Dillon/L. Pease/M. Moriarty/L. Hatton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/J. Shepherd/M. Robinson/J. Bailey/G. Thompson/N. Middleman/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Riverside, Rocky Mountain, Atlanta, Don Rowing, Argonaut, Upper Valley Rowing, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
M. Roman/S. Borden/N. Mills/A. Boucher/C. Simms/C. Widgery/K. Connor/C. Reynolds/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
N. Schultz/L. Bauschard/D. Pianko/K. O'Hara/D. Charles-Chisholm/D. Barr/C. Cody/C. Stockly/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Rio Salado, Masters Coaching (B) |
M. Wilkie/F. Smith/B. Balenger/A. McBride/d. oweis/P. Kelly/J. Brown/T. Schmidt/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
E. McDowell/E. Goodman/S. Reid/M. Chambers/C. Edmonston/p. fitzell/V. Mendoza/R. Gramuglia/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 5 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 13 |
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 6 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 2 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 4 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 0 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Stirton Aust/S. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung/A. Leingang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Orrick/M. Maguire/K. Hubbard/M. Wooten/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/S. Weinstein/M. Mark/N. Paquette/T. Ackerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Hunt/D. Baillie/C. Kolling/J. Lancaster/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Allen McConkey/L. Doucett/C. Martini/D. Simek/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
N. Jarvis/K. Juhlin/J. Spiro/S. Keller/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Vesper, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Mile High, Chinook (A) |
K. Papandrew/S. Romilly/A. Strobridge/M. Elsberg/K. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Greater Columbus, Chester River, St. Catharines, Colorado Rowing (B) |
M. Wurster/L. Mitchell/L. Hastings/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (B) |
R. Brady/N. Warren/B. Smith/E. Macalaster/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Masters Coaching (C) |
R. Gramuglia/A. Broderick/F. Breit/M. Niemczyk/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 2 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 7 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 16 |
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 8 |
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 12 |
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 14 |
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 4 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 4 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 10 |
|||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 3 |
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 7 |
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 7 |
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 15 |
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 4 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 4 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 2 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 4 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 7 |
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 8 |
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 9 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Byron/J. Cook/J. Standen/C. Groben/K. Stryker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Goforth/R. Whidden/H. Brunner/T. Noyes/C. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
B. Ramsey/M. McGovern/M. Gutierrez/J. D'Andrea/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A) |
C. Pope/T. Taylor/P. Gruber/E. Macalaster/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Borchelt/j. suits/W. Crawford/J. Hopkins/L. Sankaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Lewis/R. Ulsh/E. Bohn/M. Ulsh/V. Keenan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
D. Noonan/L. Hay/P. Siebach/A. Busuioceanu/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Busico/C. Hicks/A. Zachary/M. Watts/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
|
||||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 7 |
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 10 |
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 10 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 16 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/B. Simonen/J. Dutzer/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/M. Wilson/L. Gamble/L. Pipitone/S. Berube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Elias/A. Lenz/K. Hall/R. Hollins/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Ford/S. Fischer/T. Ackerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Welsh/N. Ullrich/M. Allen McConkey/A. Oliveira/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. McDowell/M. Laugen/J. Spiro/D. Perlini/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Freivogel/S. King/E. Henggeler/C. Foster/B. Seely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/J. Rogers/S. Morse/M. Robinson/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Remaley/C. Garfinkel/E. Szigethy/C. Henderlong/E. Gitchel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
H. Friel/N. Schultz/A. Moquin/K. O'Hara/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Mance/K. Halloran/A. Covelli/L. Gassner Otting/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Masters Coaching (B) |
M. Tolson/d. oweis/R. Kunkler/E. Goodman/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
M. Talak/N. Navta/K. Thomson/K. Walsh/E. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 14 |
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 13 |
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 7 |
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 6 |
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 4 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/M. Myers/B. McGowan/T. Reeves/J. Heaslip/L. Thompson/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Galvanek/C. Toth/S. Pedisich/S. Huebner/J. Baker/A. Hallett/L. Evans/T. Landwirth/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Battistini/M. Somers/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/J. Cooper/C. Fratzke/J. Abrams/M. Heslep/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
J. McGuirk/A. Fish/B. Fisher/L. Mellon/J. Valdivia/A. Edwards/C. Dragon/C. Wirth/S. Vest (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kaupp/B. Burchill/E. Geoca/B. Difiore/J. Sacks/N. COLUMBARE/S. Kaupp/K. Chaban/M. Yeatts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Jacksonville, Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching, East Bay (A) |
R. Kyle/G. Gazda/S. Sikora/S. McLean/A. McBride/p. fitzell/V. Brown/K. Casper/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
t. yee/P. Draminski/W. Lai/C. Callaghan/B. Geary/J. Chang/T. Kidd/R. Collorafi/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Goodman/C. Sieberth/A. de Rivera/S. Spatny/S. Simpson/D. Dressler/E. Batts/J. Jamison/J. Saxton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Neumann/E. Swenson/J. Marshall/K. Peterson/H. Gaiotti/M. Bedard/T. Kerns/C. Muellerleile/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
|
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 3 |
|||
Saturday, August 19, 2017 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 10 |
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 14 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 13 |
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 11 |
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 9 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 10 |
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
C. Yeager/M. Westermeyer/M. Rickenbacker/M. Maguire/V. Kehlenbeck/C. Kelly/M. Alcock/P. Adler/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/K. Czajkowski/A. Moore/A. Schneider/J. Lancaster/K. MCGILL/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
M. Tolson/C. Krause/D. Perlini/J. Haas/S. Mathison/N. Jarvis/E. Shanower/F. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Malcolm/p. neuharth/W. Dietrich/L. Galow/R. Thomas/J. Blatt/M. Niemczyk/M. Wilkie/P. Stemmler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain, Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Don Rowing, Argonaut, Palo Alto, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
M. Roman/S. Borden/C. Simms/A. Boucher/J. Pendleton/N. Mills/C. Widgery/E. Runde/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
M. Scully/N. Reyns/Y. Taskor/C. Stockly/C. Cody/A. Cuthbertson/K. Goforth/D. Noonan/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
B. Balenger/T. Schmidt/R. Kunkler/M. Chambers/S. Reid/J. Brown/F. Breit/R. Brady/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
C. Edmonston/K. Casper/J. Sadd Smalec/p. fitzell/A. Broderick/P. Kelly/R. Gramuglia/C. Robinson/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 11 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 4 |
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 3 |
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 4 |
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/E. Swenson/B. Neumann/K. Peterson/H. Gaiotti/M. Bedard/T. Kerns/J. Ross/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Masters Coaching (A) |
S. McLean/A. Clark/W. Aubin/d. oweis/S. Sikora/a. demi/E. McDowell/A. McBride/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
N. Gonzales/M. Blum/J. Brown/N. Lobberecht/J. Booth/L. Otte/D. Gill/K. Smith/R. Gupta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, D.C. Strokes (A) |
C. Perry/A. Kuntz/B. Hackney/A. Wisniewski/C. Dragon/L. Mellon/A. Edwards/C. Wirth/C. Aldrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Simpson/S. Spatny/A. de Rivera/D. Dressler/J. Goodman/E. Batts/S. Kopasakis/J. Jamison/J. Saxton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 4 |
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 9 |
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 9 |
|||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 6 |
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 10 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 13 |
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 7 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 7 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Cole/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf/N. Jarvis/J. Watson
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Passaic River, Rio Salado (A) |
L. Sklyanskiy/D. Figgins/R. Thomas/G. Lahm
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/R. Jones/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/E. Viola/M. Borchelt/S. Koch
|
|
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 3 |
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 4 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 9 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 3 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 3 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 15 |
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 4 |
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 7 |
|||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 7 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, Cincinnati RC, Wyandotte, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Montie/J. Gilliland/R. Miller/A. Baur/K. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Nash/P. Siebach/S. Anderson/J. Davis/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (A) |
J. Alfano/S. Michals/T. Palmer/K. Conroy/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/H. Culver/L. Haberman/I. Hazelton/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Long Beach (A) |
R. Glidden/I. Kolar/P. Billings/C. Anderson/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 13 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Standen/K. Callahan
|
|
|||
Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville (A) |
K. Teren/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Orrick/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Parenti/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, St. Catharines (A) |
L. Mitchell/L. Hastings
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
L. Merk-Gould/P. Gleason
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Keller/K. Juhlin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Hopkins/S. Busico
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Mile High (B) |
A. Strobridge/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (B) |
B. Smith/A. Broderick
|
|
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wilson/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/K. Newman
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Zaharek/A. Shepard
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Spiro/F. Smith
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 8 |
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 8 |
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 9 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Dutzer/K. Kim/J. Bright/B. Simonen/D. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/P. Goforth/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Battistini/M. Somers/A. Lenz/K. Hall/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Chinook (A) |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/N. Schultz/S. Weinstein/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Cauchi/L. Savarese/K. Stutz/N. Reyns/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Peabody/A. Phillips/J. Nicol/M. Mance/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. McDowell/M. Laugen/V. Brown/K. Casper/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Jones/D. Feierabend/G. Lewis/C. Henderlong/E. Gitchel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
B. Rumora/K. Thomson/B. Wood/K. Walsh/E. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 7 |
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 5 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 10 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 13 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Major/R. Steciuk/N. White/C. Groben
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Westermeyer/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/C. Hajek/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Scully/T. Walters/D. Noonan/C. Graubard
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (A) |
C. Krause/N. Warren/B. Smith/J. Watson
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain, Palo Alto, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
J. Pendleton/C. Widgery/A. Boucher/S. Borden
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Avalon (B) |
V. Kehlenbeck/M. Maguire/M. Orrick/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
N. Gourley/C. Holland/L. Hay/R. Whidden
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
K. Juhlin/S. Mathison/S. Keller/C. Pope
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Martha's Moms, Chinook (B) |
E. Runde/A. Cann/M. Karl/K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Don Rowing (C) |
H. McFie-Simone/S. Sargent/K. Constant/C. Simms
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club (D) |
K. Papandrew/M. Beck/A. McBlane/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 2 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 7 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 9 |
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 3 |
|||
Sunday, August 20, 2017 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A) |
J. Oliver/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Noyes/R. Whidden
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. O'Neill/M. Butler
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Masters Coaching (A) |
N. Warren/R. Shellman
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
B. Forman/R. Jauch
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Crawford/S. Carter
|
|
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 10 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Stender/W. McKay/C. Groben/N. White/J. Major/R. Steciuk/J. Byron/M. Steciuk/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek, East Bay (A) |
R. Kyle/P. Gruber/K. Fennelly/G. Gazda/C. Pope/p. fitzell/C. Edmonston/T. Schmidt/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/B. Walthall/P. Jeffrey/H. Durand/S. Albertson/M. McGuire/L. Edwards/S. Arnett/B. Geiger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/E. Cauchi/K. Czajkowski/M. Nash/D. Alexandru/G. Friel/R. Yocum/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/A. Thomas/P. Bogin/S. Morris/L. Choate/L. Stirton Aust/S. Yung/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Greater Columbus (A) |
M. Gutierrez/J. Clutter/B. Ramsey/C. Kochanek/T. Slater/M. McGovern/J. D'Andrea/V. Hammond/R. Gupta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lieb/B. Cochran/D. Small/C. Cunha/E. Pehilj/s. dedrickson/V. Cochran/P. Kajok/S. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Herbeck/T. Ritzenthaler/M. Watts/C. Wilson/Y. Herbeck/K. Hieber/R. McCord/J. Hyde/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Asheville Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (B) |
T. Taylor/A. Clark/S. Pedisich/K. Dollhopf/J. Sadd Smalec/P. Kelly/V. Mendoza/C. Robinson/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 10 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 3 |
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 4 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 8 |
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 12 |
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 6 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/B. Simonen/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon (A) |
M. Alcock/K. Hubbard/M. Rickenbacker/M. Tourtellott/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
H. Friel/L. Thoron/A. Hunt/T. Falkenthal/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
M. Tolson/F. Smith/E. Shanower/M. Chambers/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
C. Cody/K. Czajkowski/C. Stockly/K. Newman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
R. Kunkler/K. Casper/R. Gramuglia/E. Goodman/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 1 |
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 14 |
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 4 |
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 3 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 10 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 9 |
|||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 5 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 3 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 6 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 8 |
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 8 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 6 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 4 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 3 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 4 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Groben/N. White/J. Major/J. Standen/M. Ellum/K. Paar/M. Leary/m. mckay/M. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Washington Rowing School (A) |
M. Wooten/C. Kelly/M. Westermeyer/C. Berard/C. Hajek/M. Alcock/C. Carpenter/A. Messersmith/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Rio Salado, Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
M. Wilkie/C. Krause/J. Spiro/K. Kyle/N. Jarvis/J. Haas/J. Watson/S. Keller/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Rocky Mountain, Atlanta, Don Rowing, Argonaut, Palo Alto, Mile High (A) |
J. Pendleton/C. Simms/A. Couwenhoven/S. Borden/M. Roman/A. Strobridge/M. Karl/C. Widgery/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Folan/S. Carlson/G. Lewis/M. Ulsh/A. Gray/J. Odenheimer/A. Ciccola/E. Romsaas/E. Gitchel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
C. Cody/A. Cuthbertson/N. Gourley/K. Goforth/L. Hay/M. Elsberg/C. Holland/A. Brian/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (B) |
K. Juhlin/N. Warren/R. Brady/C. Pope/J. Brown/S. Mathison/F. Breit/B. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Chester River, Rivanna, Atlanta, St. Catharines, Chinook (B) |
H. McFie-Simone/L. Mitchell/K. Hurd/G. Teborek/A. Cann/M. Beck/K. Papandrew/L. Hastings/N. Name (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Masters Coaching (C) |
B. Balenger/E. Macalaster/S. Reid/T. Schmidt/J. Sadd Smalec/P. Kelly/C. Robinson/R. Thomas/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 6 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 4 |
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 3 |
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 9 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 9 |
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 7 |
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 1 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 5 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 7 |
|||
192 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
193 | Womens Open E 4+ | 13 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Balaun/C. Conway/J. Passarello/P. Coyle/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
V. Kehlenbeck/K. Hubbard/M. Rickenbacker/M. Alcock/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/S. Fischer/M. Mark/N. Paquette/T. Ackerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/A. Moore/J. Lancaster/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Diab/N. Ullrich/C. Martini/M. Mance/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/J. Brown/D. Perlini/S. Mathison/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
A. Hunt/Y. Taskor/A. Cuthbertson/K. Goforth/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. McKenna/M. White/J. Smith/L. Doucett/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
M. Laugen/C. Edmonston/E. Macalaster/A. Broderick/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
B. Rumora/K. Thomson/E. Ensminger/A. Fox/E. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
R. Kunkler/K. Juhlin/F. Breit/R. Brady/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
194 | Mens Open E 4+ | 3 |
|||
195 | Womens Open C 2x | 9 |
|||
196 | Mens Open C 8+ | 3 |
|||
197 | Womens Open A 1x | 8 |
|||
198 | Mens Open A 4+ | 8 |
|||
199 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 11 |
|||
200 | Mixed D 4+ | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mancuso/M. Psarouthakis/R. Schultz-Purves/P. Goforth/L. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Nash/W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/S. walker/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Atlanta, Avalon (A) |
M. Tourtellott/D. Hakim/J. Owens/S. Jones/A. Leingang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Kyle/B. Balenger/K. Casper/K. Dollhopf/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Smith/S. Quinn/K. Schulz/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
R. Coughenour/D. Ferguson/D. Woods/J. Mauro/K. Medlock (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Pehilj/s. dedrickson/V. Cochran/P. Kajok/E. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
Y. Herbeck/K. Hieber/J. Nicot/O. Laurence/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B) |
D. Seletyn/M. Bloomfield/J. Dillon/M. Moriarty/L. Hatton (Cox)
|
|
|||
201 | Mixed B 4x | 7 |
|||
202 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Colorado Rowing (A) |
G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Westermeyer/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Asheville Rowing Club (A) |
n. blakemore/a. Nash-Hampe
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/E. Runde/
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
C. Krause/J. Watson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Simpson/B. Forman
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
L. Merk-Gould/S. McLean
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Liepolt/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rivanna (A) |
A. Cann/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (B) |
C. Hajek/C. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
M. Theurer/E. Beene
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Vesper (B) |
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
K. Papandrew/M. Beck
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change