USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 17, 2017 To Aug 20, 2017
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2017 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 17, 2017 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 10 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 11 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 16 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
L. Hay/K. Waddell
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Rock Creek (A) |
K. Fennelly/K. Bergdoll
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. D'Andrea/B. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Butler/S. Morris
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Wang/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Sullivan/K. Teren
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Rio Salado (A) |
W. Horne/G. Lahm
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Lytel/C. Selden/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Cole/C. Arnold
|
|
|||
Composite: Wyandotte, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
J. Gilliland/L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Davis/C. Sallese-Bice
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
V. Hammond/M. McGovern
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 5 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 6 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 14 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 14 |
|||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 9 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center, Greater Houston (A) |
N. Middleman/M. Immanivong/N. Lee/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Orrick/M. Maguire/K. Hubbard/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. McBlane/N. Paquette/M. Mark/D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Baillie/N. Gourley/T. Walhart/T. Walters
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Yung/D. Herman/S. Caffrey/J. Brocki
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Bock/D. Winters/P. Collins/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Maritime Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
L. Merk-Gould/P. Gleason/S. McLean/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Greenwich Crew, Mile High, Colorado Rowing (A) |
K. Papandrew/L. Stirton Aust/A. Strobridge/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
C. Graubard/J. Lancaster/C. Holland/A. Brian
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Chester River, St. Catharines, Chinook (C) |
M. Elsberg/L. Hastings/S. Romilly/L. Mitchell
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 1 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 5 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 4 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 4 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 5 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 4 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 9 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 9 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/N. Balaun/E. Soelberg/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/A. Vagts/J. Asher/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Peabody/L. Angione/C. Sutter/C. Egan/T. Welsh/A. Alton/M. Mance/J. Smith/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/K. Schulz/V. Hammond/S. Stafford/M. Gutierrez/K. Sheppard/J. Clutter/J. D'Andrea/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
k. atterbury/S. Mills/J. Brocki/E. Collins/L. Choate/S. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
L. Pagano/E. Hay/D. Ferguson/R. Coughenour/d. albano/C. Paska/C. Gill/J. Schwab/K. Medlock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/Z. Matouskova/C. Garfinkel/S. Folan/D. Feierabend/E. Gitchel (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 5 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Groben/N. White/J. Major/J. Standen/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Don Rowing, Palo Alto, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
J. Pendleton/C. Simms/E. Runde/A. Boucher/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
M. Laugen/J. Watson/C. Krause/N. Warren/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon, Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. O'Neill/B. Forman/C. Hajek/C. Carpenter/A. Leingang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Avalon Rowing Club (B) |
V. Kehlenbeck/M. Orrick/C. Kelly/M. Maguire/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
|
||||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
N. Jarvis/C. Pope/S. Reid/E. Macalaster/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Rivanna, Atlanta, Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Couwenhoven/A. Cann/G. Teborek/C. Widgery/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
J. Brown/M. Chambers/F. Breit/C. Robinson/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Detroit Boat Club Crew (C) |
H. McFie-Simone/K. Constant/M. Karl/B. Hogan/K. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 12 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 5 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 5 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 7 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 8 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 10 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 2 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 5 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 12 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 5 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew, GMS Rowing (A) |
M. Thibault/D. Sitek/R. Lesnau/D. Wojdyla/C. Selden/M. Verlin/J. Montie/A. Baur/K. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach, 612 Endurance (A) |
C. De Souza/R. Nance/M. Tebay/M. Fountain/M. Stormberg/S. Faber/J. Green/D. Spencer/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. Elsberg/T. Noyes/D. Alexandru/J. O'Neill/R. Yocum/H. Brunner/A. Busuioceanu/D. Little/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Cook/J. Byron/T. Stender/H. Magnuson/R. Anderson/T. Barrier/R. Jauch/M. Steciuk/K. Stryker (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
N. Shuster/G. Shuster/G. Jessop/J. Chang/S. Green/K. Shuster/C. Callaghan/B. Armstrong/T. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 7 |
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 5 |
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 5 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 7 |
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 10 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 14 |
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 19 |
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 10 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 6 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 6 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 5 |
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
S. Rogers/J. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Tallahassee Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bolen/B. van de Burgt
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Nance/R. Nance
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Conway/T. Conway
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Goodman/T. Goodman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Couwenhoven/A. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
J. Hay/C. Hay
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (C) |
J. Zetterberg/S. Zetterberg
|
|
|||
Friday, August 18, 2017 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 11 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 18 |
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schnepp/A. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan/T. Mark
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Tulsa (A) |
D. Sturd/E. Prettyman
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Sheppard/P. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
R. Nance/M. Nance
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Zaharek/K. Reelick
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
H. Huppi/J. Huppi
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
F. Cortes/M. de Luccas
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverfront Recapture, Farmington Valley (A) |
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
|
|
|||
S&M Rowing (A) |
S. Legler/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (B) |
T. Beckenhauer/S. Broeker
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
M. Esway/r. briggs
|
|
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 5 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 9 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 12 |
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 5 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 13 |
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 6 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 2 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 4 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 0 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Stirton Aust/S. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung/A. Leingang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Orrick/M. Maguire/K. Hubbard/M. Wooten/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/S. Weinstein/M. Mark/N. Paquette/T. Ackerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Hunt/D. Baillie/C. Kolling/J. Lancaster/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Allen McConkey/L. Doucett/C. Martini/D. Simek/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
N. Jarvis/K. Juhlin/J. Spiro/S. Keller/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Vesper, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Mile High, Chinook (A) |
K. Papandrew/S. Romilly/A. Strobridge/M. Elsberg/K. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Greater Columbus, Chester River, St. Catharines, Colorado Rowing (B) |
M. Wurster/L. Mitchell/L. Hastings/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (B) |
R. Brady/N. Warren/B. Smith/E. Macalaster/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Masters Coaching (C) |
R. Gramuglia/A. Broderick/F. Breit/M. Niemczyk/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 2 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 7 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 16 |
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 8 |
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 12 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/P. Jones/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/R. Schultz-Purves/K. Kopchitz/L. Thompson/P. Goforth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Sydney/S. walker/L. Rowland/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Bender/S. DeMarche/J. Smith/P. Robinson/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Mills/E. Collins/k. atterbury/J. Brocki/S. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Varga/A. Shepard/N. Holly Stone/A. Hermans/A. Corso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
C. Gill/D. Ferguson/R. Coughenour/d. albano/K. Medlock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/D. Feierabend/G. Lewis/C. Garfinkel/E. Gitchel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/L. Gassner Otting/M. White/A. Alton/G. Sabatino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Shepherd/G. Thompson/J. Bailey/j. suits/L. Sankaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (C) |
k. bremer/J. King/E. Reisberger/S. York/M. Epling (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 14 |
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 4 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 4 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 10 |
|||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 3 |
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 7 |
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 7 |
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Baillie/T. Abbott
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Alexandria (A) |
A. Clark/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Mills/J. Brocki
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Conway/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Morse/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 15 |
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 4 |
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/B. Walthall
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. De Souza/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 4 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 2 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 4 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 7 |
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 8 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Burnett/E. Prettyman
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Moreno/N. Kress
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Kenny/B. Rosenbaum/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Kala/M. Merwin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Parks/M. Matise
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Tsebro/P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Trzeciak/C. Blanchet/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
K. Hamilton/D. Stolze
|
|
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Hausladen/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Smiddy/L. Roth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
T. Erlinger Carls/N. Middleman
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Carlson/S. Folan
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
A. Fox/B. Rumora
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
|
||||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 9 |
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Coyle
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
E. Beene
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Morris
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Turner
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
B. O'Neill
|
|
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 10 |
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 10 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 16 |
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 14 |
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 13 |
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 7 |
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 6 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Little/K. Waddell/D. Dunning/J. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/R. Reed/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. De Souza/M. Tebay/P. Kaufer/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
P. Kermond/J. Tunnicliffe/S. Hornney/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Puckly/S. Pape/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
W. Foss/G. Bolitho/S. Green/K. Shuster
|
|
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 4 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/M. Myers/B. McGowan/T. Reeves/J. Heaslip/L. Thompson/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Galvanek/C. Toth/S. Pedisich/S. Huebner/J. Baker/A. Hallett/L. Evans/T. Landwirth/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Battistini/M. Somers/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/J. Cooper/C. Fratzke/J. Abrams/M. Heslep/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
J. McGuirk/A. Fish/B. Fisher/L. Mellon/J. Valdivia/A. Edwards/C. Dragon/C. Wirth/S. Vest (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kaupp/B. Burchill/E. Geoca/B. Difiore/J. Sacks/N. COLUMBARE/S. Kaupp/K. Chaban/M. Yeatts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Jacksonville, Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching, East Bay (A) |
R. Kyle/G. Gazda/S. Sikora/S. McLean/A. McBride/p. fitzell/V. Brown/K. Casper/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
t. yee/P. Draminski/W. Lai/C. Callaghan/B. Geary/J. Chang/T. Kidd/R. Collorafi/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Goodman/C. Sieberth/A. de Rivera/S. Spatny/S. Simpson/D. Dressler/E. Batts/J. Jamison/J. Saxton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Neumann/E. Swenson/J. Marshall/K. Peterson/H. Gaiotti/M. Bedard/T. Kerns/C. Muellerleile/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
|
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 3 |
|||
Saturday, August 19, 2017 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Pentchev/T. Gang
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/N. Brugler
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. SANCHEZ/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/L. Odronic
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Collins/R. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Bailey/E. Peh
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
L. McGee/E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
K. Stowe/J. Savage
|
|
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 10 |
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/M. McGuire/J. Lambla/B. Walthall
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
R. Miller/T. Dryer/M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Rock Creek (A) |
K. Fennelly/K. Bergdoll/D. Davis/C. Sallese-Bice
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
P. Nicodemus/M. McCarty/E. Walz/F. Phillips
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/S. Morris/M. Butler/B. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Long Beach, Wyandotte, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
D. Frick/L. Merk-Gould/P. Gleason/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Greenwich Crew, Mile High (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/A. Strobridge/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Nicot/W. Crawford/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
V. Vieiro/R. Chavez-Riley/j. vieiro/A. Zachary
|
|
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 14 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 13 |
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 11 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
R. Singh/E. Janssen
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Kaufer
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
A. Chavez/a. chavez
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
q. gradek/S. Wheeler
|
|
|||
S&M Rowing (A) |
P. King/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
T. Cardanha/K. Charette/
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
T. Slater/C. Kochanek
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Thomas/T. Geffs
|
|
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 9 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 10 |
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 11 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 4 |
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 3 |
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 4 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Lambers/D. Gary/N. Kress/B. Moreno
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
W. Randall/A. Reinfeld/s. binder/Z. Hebert/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
R. Nelson/R. McMahon/A. Valenti/I. Hazelton
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kington/C. Callaghan/M. Eger/M. Norskog
|
|
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 5 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 4 |
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 9 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/T. Reeves/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Nash/P. Pentchev/S. Pedisich/W. Oppliger/K. Stryker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Thomas/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lavin/M. Heslep/J. Abrams/D. Lippold/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Montanari/J. Ivers/D. Nuelle/E. Buck/S. McClure (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/B. Difiore/E. Geoca/J. Morone/M. Yeatts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Chinook (A) |
G. Gillinger/G. Love/J. Forrest/N. Holland/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/C. Massing/R. Twarkins/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/F. Frey/K. Shalabi/S. Bolton/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 9 |
|||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 6 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
P. Siebach/D. Little/J. O'Neill/D. Dunning/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Genesee Waterways, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/A. Baur/K. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Chinook (A) |
G. Friel/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/D. Vogel/A. Benzing-Plourde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
L. Haberman/T. Raymond/L. Seyler/C. Miller/O. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/A. Lamont/P. Knight/M. Fountain/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/w. weber/R. Olszewski/D. Frick/S. Miles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Montie/
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Lee
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
W. Maher
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
C. Patterson
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Dolotov/
|
|
|||
Rollins College Women's Crew (A) |
J. Lyden
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Orsi
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
H. Killen/
|
|
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schiller/P. Scripko/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Senner/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A) |
W. Greene/B. Ingleton
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Smith/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Kaufer
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Gillinger/T. Kiernan
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. DeSantis/H. Culver
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/S. Forrest
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Arnold/S. Plog/
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
J. Rahtz/B. Price
|
|
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 7 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 7 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 3 |
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 4 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 9 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 3 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 3 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 15 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/C. Swartz/D. Schroeder/P. Jones/J. Nelson Saracevic/L. Colunga/W. Nichols/C. Urbanczyk/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/P. Goforth/E. Psarouthakis/K. Cook/L. Thompson/R. Schultz-Purves/T. Reeves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Soelberg/N. Balaun/M. Hill/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/A. Vagts/S. Davidson/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Neumann/J. Ross/T. Kerns/K. Peterson/J. Marshall/C. Muellerleile/L. Smith/J. Tujague/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
L. Edwards/S. Arnett/H. Wollerman/M. McGuire/R. Laube/J. Lambla/S. Albertson/K. Cavazza/B. Geiger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Braatz/N. McGuigan/M. Zierk/M. Hodgetts/A. Starin/H. Cunningham/E. Butler/A. Benedict/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Angione/S. DeMarche/E. McKenna/C. Sutter/A. Alton/M. White/L. Gassner Otting/A. Covelli/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kaupp/K. Chaban/S. Kaupp/B. Burchill/J. Crispino/N. Brugler/H. Byrne/J. Morris/M. Yeatts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Foster/T. Hartert/J. Cheij/R. Rock-Blake/A. Boatman/E. Noel/K. Denney/L. Delaney/L. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. O'Brien/C. Foster/L. Picker/M. Freivogel/S. King/L. Perry/B. Seely/R. Howard/E. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Morse/K. Stowe/J. Granshaw/K. Skeffington/C. Adams/J. Rogers/Y. Herbeck/M. Robinson/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Jones/D. Feierabend/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/E. Remaley/C. Garfinkel/G. Lewis/C. Henderlong/E. Gitchel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Goodman/K. Connor/C. Sieberth/C. Raymond/E. Batts/J. Clark/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/J. Saxton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
M. Talak/K. Thomson/E. Ensminger/N. Navta/B. Wood/K. Walsh/B. Rumora/A. Fox/E. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 4 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/B. DuBois/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/J. Abrams/M. Comtois/D. Lavin/D. Spencer/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
G. Friel/B. Boxer-Wachler/J. Murphy/R. Reichart/A. Busuioceanu/D. Alexandru/J. O'Neill/R. Yocum/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Winnipeg, Upper Valley Rowing, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
A. Lamont/A. Thomas/M. Totta/R. Lesnau/C. De Souza/J. Tunnicliffe/S. Hornney/P. Knight/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kington/G. Bolitho/W. Foss/S. Green/B. Geary/B. Armstrong/G. Jessop/G. Shuster/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 7 |
|||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 7 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 13 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Standen/K. Callahan
|
|
|||
Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville (A) |
K. Teren/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Orrick/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Parenti/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, St. Catharines (A) |
L. Mitchell/L. Hastings
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
L. Merk-Gould/P. Gleason
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Keller/K. Juhlin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Hopkins/S. Busico
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Mile High (B) |
A. Strobridge/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (B) |
B. Smith/A. Broderick
|
|
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 8 |
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 8 |
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 9 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 7 |
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 5 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 10 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 13 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 2 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 7 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 9 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
P. Dunn/G. Walters/G. Livengood/C. Foster
|
|
|||
Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Atlanta (A) |
M. Tourtellott/D. Hakim/J. Owens/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Cauchi/Y. Taskor/B. Boxer-Wachler/S. De Bever
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/K. Schulz/J. Bullock/r. briggs
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
R. Singh/K. Whitehead/M. Immanivong/E. Janssen
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Stone/N. Holly Stone/D. Stone/A. Hermans
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson/F. Cortes/G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Scullers, S&M Rowing (A) |
P. King/M. Brown/K. Wiegandt/S. Legler
|
|
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 17 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Jannik/N. Young/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Diggs/L. Caruso
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. D'Andrea/B. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Butler/L. Choate
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado (A) |
K. Jacobs/p. neuharth
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
e. geyh/A. Bumstead
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. Cook/K. Cook
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge (A) |
|
||||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
S. Plog/C. Cole
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
M. Esway/M. McGovern
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew (B) |
H. Weber/B. Cox
|
|
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 3 |
|||
Sunday, August 20, 2017 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A) |
J. Oliver/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Noyes/R. Whidden
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. O'Neill/M. Butler
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Masters Coaching (A) |
N. Warren/R. Shellman
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
B. Forman/R. Jauch
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Crawford/S. Carter
|
|
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 10 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Stender/W. McKay/C. Groben/N. White/J. Major/R. Steciuk/J. Byron/M. Steciuk/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek, East Bay (A) |
R. Kyle/P. Gruber/K. Fennelly/G. Gazda/C. Pope/p. fitzell/C. Edmonston/T. Schmidt/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/B. Walthall/P. Jeffrey/H. Durand/S. Albertson/M. McGuire/L. Edwards/S. Arnett/B. Geiger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/E. Cauchi/K. Czajkowski/M. Nash/D. Alexandru/G. Friel/R. Yocum/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/A. Thomas/P. Bogin/S. Morris/L. Choate/L. Stirton Aust/S. Yung/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Greater Columbus (A) |
M. Gutierrez/J. Clutter/B. Ramsey/C. Kochanek/T. Slater/M. McGovern/J. D'Andrea/V. Hammond/R. Gupta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lieb/B. Cochran/D. Small/C. Cunha/E. Pehilj/s. dedrickson/V. Cochran/P. Kajok/S. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Herbeck/T. Ritzenthaler/M. Watts/C. Wilson/Y. Herbeck/K. Hieber/R. McCord/J. Hyde/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Asheville Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (B) |
T. Taylor/A. Clark/S. Pedisich/K. Dollhopf/J. Sadd Smalec/P. Kelly/V. Mendoza/C. Robinson/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 10 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 3 |
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 4 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 8 |
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 12 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Waddell/H. Brunner
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. McCarty/E. Walz
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Tebay/P. Kaufer
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
D. Frick/R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/J. Alfano
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Fountain/J. Green
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
R. Anderson/M. Raisky
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge (A) |
H. Langer/T. Barron
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
P. Knight/M. Stormberg
|
|
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 6 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 1 |
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 14 |
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 4 |
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 3 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 10 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 9 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
E. Gurpinar/S. Hakaim/M. Lorenz/M. Stinson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
s. binder/J. Kenny/N. Gonzales/R. Klein III
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
B. Murphy/K. Sherman/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Peh/K. Kimber/M. Matise/C. Parks
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
E. Krengel/C. Gates/J. O'Donnell/R. Eckles/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
T. Cardanha/C. Blanchet/T. Powser/G. Ellison/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Meiske/S. Bolton/B. Morse/S. Forrest
|
|
|||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 5 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 3 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 6 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 8 |
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 8 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 6 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 4 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 3 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 4 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 6 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 4 |
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 3 |
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 9 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 9 |
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 7 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/L. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Hakim/M. Wochele/J. Owens/R. Kopelman/W. Dunkirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Rogers/J. Altobelli/M. Dorsett/D. Sill/S. Rogers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lavin/M. Heslep/J. Abrams/D. Lippold/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Hale/T. Thayer/R. Yochum/C. McCoy/M. Yeatts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/R. Jones/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/P. Folger/G. Love/C. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 1 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 5 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 7 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Wagner/J. Ford/R. Uria-Martinez/S. Greear
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
J. Lambla/L. Edwards/S. Albertson/S. Arnett
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
k. atterbury/E. Collins/J. Brocki/D. Herman
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Skeffington/J. Bailey/J. Hopkins/T. Erlinger Carls
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
|
||||
192 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
193 | Womens Open E 4+ | 13 |
|||
194 | Mens Open E 4+ | 3 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lavin/M. Heslep/B. DuBois/D. Lippold/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Puckly/S. Pape/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
195 | Womens Open C 2x | 9 |
|||
196 | Mens Open C 8+ | 3 |
|||
197 | Womens Open A 1x | 8 |
|||
198 | Mens Open A 4+ | 8 |
|||
199 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 11 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Floyd/J. Floyd/J. Lambert/J. Saxelby
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/P. Jeffrey/H. Durand/B. Walthall
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
T. Trocky/G. Doyle/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/J. Alfano/T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Sullivan/M. Ragland/S. Patrick/D. Sperrazza
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gates/E. Krengel/W. Donoho/R. Eckles/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/T. Pundyk/S. Nakagawa/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/w. weber/R. Olszewski/J. Gilliland/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. Simmer/A. Zachary/T. Smith/G. Herbeck
|
|
|||
200 | Mixed D 4+ | 10 |
|||
201 | Mixed B 4x | 7 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Pentchev/T. Gang/R. Ryback/E. Sydney
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kline/T. Beckenhauer/H. Elkazzaz/S. Broeker
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Westerville, Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Wiegandt/B. Keuch/J. SANCHEZ/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/P. Sheppard/J. Bullock/L. Odronic
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/R. Nance/S. Caffrey/S. Mills
|
|
|||
S&M Rowing (A) |
P. King/M. Brown/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
|
|
|||
202 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Colorado Rowing (A) |
G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Westermeyer/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Asheville Rowing Club (A) |
n. blakemore/a. Nash-Hampe
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/E. Runde/
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
C. Krause/J. Watson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Simpson/B. Forman
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
L. Merk-Gould/S. McLean
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Liepolt/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rivanna (A) |
A. Cann/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (B) |
C. Hajek/C. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
M. Theurer/E. Beene
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Vesper (B) |
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
K. Papandrew/M. Beck
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change