USRowing Southeast Regional Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 24, 2017
1 7:00 AM Mens Masters 2-
2
    Charlotte Rowing Club (A)
R. Fuller/R. Fuller/
42.0 (68)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. McLean/A. Clark
0.0 (26)
2 8:00 AM Womens Masters 4+ [All Categories]
14
3 8:30 AM Mens Masters 1x [All Categories]
26
4 9:10 AM Mens Novice 1x
9
5 9:20 AM Womens Novice 1x
7
6 9:30 AM Men's Masters 8+ [All Categories]
7
7 9:40 AM Womens Masters 1x [All Categories]
16
8 10:10 AM Mens Open 1x
7
9 10:20 AM Womens Open 1x
6
10 10:40 AM Mens Masters 4+ [All Categories]
12
11 11:00 AM Womens Masters 8+
9
12 11:10 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 2x [All Categories]
1
13 11:30 AM Womens Jr 1x
4
14 11:40 AM Mens Jr 1x
5
15 11:50 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
4
16 12:20 PM Mixed Masters 8+ [All Categories]
9
17 12:30 PM Mixed Family 2x
4
18 12:40 PM Mixed Masters 4+ [All Categories]
10
19 12:50 PM Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (all catagories)
5
20 7:30 AM Mixed Masters 4x [All Categories]
15
21 8:00 AM Mens Open 2x
3
22 8:10 AM Mixed Jr 2x
6
23 8:20 AM Womens Open 4x
2
24 8:30 AM Mens Masters 2x [All Categories]
18
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. King/C. Galvanek
12.4 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Wochele/J. Barnett
12.4 (51)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Jannik/D. Young
25.0 (61)
    Belmont Rowing Center (A)
J. Hagan/R. Kleiderlein
14.6 (53)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/B. Walthall
26.5 (62)
    Charlotte Rowing Club (A)
R. Fuller/R. Fuller/
36.3 (68)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
M. Brooks/T. Beckenhauer
0.0 (28)
    Composite: Jacksonville, S&M Rowing (A)
P. King/M. Brown
9.5 (48)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Ottley/M. King
8.6 (47)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
H. Magnuson/H. Buschbacher
23.5 (60)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Clark/M. Mattias
11.4 (50)
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew (B)
J. Byron/R. Jauch
29.6 (64)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. de Koekkoek/J. Chun
4.9 (42)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
P. Jeffrey/T. Phillips
22.1 (59)
    Columbia Rowing Club (B)
R. Smoker/H. Elkazzaz
4.2 (41)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
M. Mellette/P. Sutton
29.6 (64)
    Catawba Yacht Club (C)
H. Durand/C. Parziale
15.8 (54)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
J. Rogers/M. Dorsett
14.6 (53)
25 8:40 AM Womens Masters 4x [All Categories]
17
26 9:50 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x [All Categories]
8
27 10:20 AM Womens Jr 2x
3
28 10:30 AM Mens Jr 2x
3
29 10:40 AM Womens Open 2x
4
30 10:50 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
2
31 11:00 AM Womens Masters 2x [All Categories]
16
32 11:10 AM Mens Masters 4x [All Categories]
10
33 11:20 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x [All Categories]
2
34 11:40 AM Mixed Masters 2x [All Categories]
26
35 12:30 PM Parent Child 2x
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change