USRowing Southeast Regional Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 24, 2017
1 7:00 AM Mens Masters 2-
2
    Charlotte Rowing Club (A)
R. Fuller/R. Fuller/
42.0 (68)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. McLean/A. Clark
0.0 (26)
2 8:00 AM Womens Masters 4+ [All Categories]
14
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Sydney/S. walker/L. Rowland/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
31.2 (65)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
L. Kline/S. Broeker/O. Whitt/C. Ballou/B. Stark (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Composite: Jacksonville, Austin, Greater Houston, Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
E. Barnett/M. Maxwell/M. Gradek/R. Berman/D. Schwartz (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/E. Brown/d. oweis/a. demi/I. Lansaw (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
K. Denney/E. Noel/J. Cheij/J. Duckworth/L. Miller (Cox)/
6.2 (44)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/C. Willett (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Yaegers/B. Forman/J. Gulash/J. Walter/T. Johnson (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Kennedy/L. Evans/K. Swager/R. Rice/M. Bradley (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
7.8 (46)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Ira/T. Miller/B. Booze/c. foster/J. Baker (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Foster/M. Mazzone/S. Corcoran/A. Burns/R. Grubb (Cox)/
8.6 (47)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/S. Stone/A. Zeller/G. Hsu (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
D. Wagner/D. Lambert-Lusinger/P. Knight/R. Uria/S. Rogers (Cox)
13.5 (52)
3 8:30 AM Mens Masters 1x [All Categories]
26
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Ryback
2.0 (36)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Oppliger
21.0 (56)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Burgener
40.0 (67)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Jannik
30.6 (62)
    Belmont Rowing Center (A)
J. Hagan
27.2 (60)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
H. Elkazzaz
25.6 (59)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kolb
27.2 (60)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton
34.2 (64)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/
15.6 (52)
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
q. gradek
9.0 (46)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson
27.2 (60)
    S&M Rowing (A)
M. Brown
12.1 (49)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Jones
24.0 (58)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. D'Italia
34.2 (64)
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
L. Moulton
30.6 (62)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
P. Pentchev
8.1 (45)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. de Koekkoek
19.6 (55)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Ward
0.2 (30)
    Belmont Rowing Center (B)
R. Kleiderlein
10.0 (47)
    Columbia Rowing Club (B)
T. Beckenhauer
0.6 (32)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
P. King
10.0 (47)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Sullivan/
30.6 (62)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
D. Dombrowski
38.0 (66)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
D. Greene
36.1 (65)
    Nashville Rowing (C)
M. Ragland/
34.2 (64)
    Beaufort SC Rowing Club (H)
S. Borgersen
55.2 (74)
4 9:10 AM Mens Novice 1x
9
5 9:20 AM Womens Novice 1x
7
6 9:30 AM Men's Masters 8+ [All Categories]
7
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Galvanek/R. Ryback/T. Nash/S. King/W. Oppliger/C. Toth/P. Pentchev/S. Huebner/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Owens/M. Wochele/K. Beagle/R. Kopelman/J. Mumaw/J. Barnett/J. Rothbard/N. Barone/G. Hsu (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/K. Dalton/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/R. Fuller/B. Walthall/H. Durand/B. Geiger (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. McLean/A. Clark/B. Kuhn/R. Frantz/S. Sikora/S. Lipton/R. Whitbeck/C. East/A. Robbins (Cox)
1.3 (35)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/S. Wlodarczyk/J. McLaughlin/S. Grant/M. Ragland/J. Herring/R. Hoover/S. Patrick (Cox)/
7.2 (46)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Stender/M. Steciuk/R. Anderson/T. Barrier/M. Wysocki/W. McKay/J. Byron/G. Albright/K. Stryker (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
D. Sill/M. Dorsett/J. Altobelli/B. Clark/J. Rogers/E. Gurpiner/M. Stinson/M. Mattias/S. Rogers (Cox)
12.5 (52)
7 9:40 AM Womens Masters 1x [All Categories]
16
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Carver
19.6 (55)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager
25.6 (59)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Smith
27.2 (60)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
S. Heard
13.2 (50)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss
11.0 (48)
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gradek
7.2 (44)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters
19.6 (55)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Marichal
13.2 (50)
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
L. Corbett
2.5 (37)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Griffiths
13.2 (50)
    Atomic Rowing (B)
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
18.2 (54)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
K. Teren/
36.1 (65)
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (B)
B. Parker
19.6 (55)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
E. Jones
28.9 (61)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
H. Weber
2.0 (36)
    Sarasota Crew (C)
B. Gallie
24.0 (58)
8 10:10 AM Mens Open 1x
7
9 10:20 AM Womens Open 1x
6
10 10:40 AM Mens Masters 4+ [All Categories]
12
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Galvanek/R. Ryback/T. Nash/S. King/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hakim/J. Owens/M. Wochele/R. Kopelman/G. Hsu (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
C. Parziale/T. Phillips/H. Durand/K. Dalton/J. Dalton (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
D. Lynch/M. Conrardy/D. Maxwell/M. Brooks/L. Kline (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. McLean/A. Clark/S. Sikora/C. East/A. Robbins (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/S. Grant/J. Herring/S. Patrick (Cox)/
7.0 (45)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Toth/W. Oppliger/P. Pentchev/S. Huebner/L. Rowland (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Beagle/J. Mumaw/J. Barnett/N. Barone/G. Hsu (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Kuhn/R. Frantz/S. Lipton/T. Rizzo/J. Baker (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
J. McLaughlin/S. Wlodarczyk/D. Sperrazza/R. Hoover/M. Ragland (Cox)/
9.5 (48)
    Composite: Lookout, Asheville Rowing Club (C)
M. Steciuk/H. Magnuson/J. Byron/R. Anderson/K. Stryker (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
D. Sill/M. Dorsett/J. Rogers/J. Altobelli/S. Rogers (Cox)
15.8 (54)
11 11:00 AM Womens Masters 8+
9
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Evans/S. walker/J. Baker/T. Landwirth/R. Rice/R. Steciuk/K. Stryker/L. Long/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
16.8 (56)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
H. Wollerman/J. Moore/J. Lambla/K. Crenshaw/L. Edwards/M. McGuire/O. Meyer/S. Arnett/B. Geiger (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Composite: Jacksonville, Austin, Greater Houston, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club, S&M Rowing (A)
L. Corbett/K. Wiegandt/M. Gradek/A. Marichal/E. Barnett/M. Maxwell/S. Legler/R. Berman/D. Schwartz (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/E. Brown/d. oweis/a. demi/V. Mattie/N. Alijagic/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/I. Lansaw (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
K. Denney/E. Noel/J. Cheij/J. Duckworth/D. Foster/M. Mazzone/S. Corcoran/A. Burns/L. Miller (Cox)/
6.5 (45)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Yaegers/H. Weber/J. Gulash/D. Desmery/N. Paul/B. Forman/L. Simpson/J. Walter/T. Johnson (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Groben/N. White/J. Major/K. Paar/M. Leary/S. Kennedy/m. mckay/K. Swager/M. Bradley (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/E. Bernstein/M. Tourtellott/S. Stone/M. Shepard/L. Andrade/A. Zeller/G. Hsu (Cox)
1.3 (35)
12 11:10 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 2x [All Categories]
1
13 11:30 AM Womens Jr 1x
4
14 11:40 AM Mens Jr 1x
5
15 11:50 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
4
16 12:20 PM Mixed Masters 8+ [All Categories]
9
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Barnett/M. Wochele/J. Rothbard/H. Bryman/S. Stone/K. Beagle/M. Shepard/A. Zeller/G. Hsu (Cox)
2.4 (38)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Jannik/G. Abell/A. Ward/S. Caughman/K. Aylward/C. Yeager/L. LANCE/N. Young/K. Fletcher (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
M. McGuire/H. Wollerman/C. Parziale/T. Phillips/H. Durand/P. Jeffrey/O. Meyer/K. Crenshaw/B. Geiger (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rizzo/R. Frantz/S. Sikora/S. Lipton/V. Mattie/S. Martin/M. Tanner/N. Alijagic/A. Robbins (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Cheij/J. Duckworth/D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/S. Grant/D. Sullivan/S. Ryan/R. Rock-Blake/M. Davidson (Cox)/
11.5 (51)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Stender/W. McKay/C. Groben/N. White/J. Major/R. Steciuk/J. Byron/M. Steciuk/K. Stryker (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
L. Roehrich-Patrick/E. Noel/S. Wlodarczyk/J. McLaughlin/J. Herring/R. Hoover/A. Thurber/R. Grubb/L. Miller (Cox)/
5.8 (44)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
G. Albright/T. Barrier/M. Wysocki/R. Anderson/M. Leary/K. Paar/m. mckay/K. Swager/A. Schiewe (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
M. Mattias/B. Clark/M. Stinson/E. Gurpiner/D. Wagner/D. Lambert-Lusinger/L. Rutherford/J. Ford/S. Rogers (Cox)
12.5 (52)
17 12:30 PM Mixed Family 2x
4
18 12:40 PM Mixed Masters 4+ [All Categories]
10
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nash/W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/S. walker/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Tourtellott/D. Hakim/C. McGuire/J. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Beaufort SC Rowing Club (A)
K. Maliken/M. Frederick/S. Zankowski/O. Stile/L. Irvin (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Jeffrey/J. Lambla/J. Moore/T. Phillips/L. Moore (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/S. Broeker/C. Ballou/T. Beckenhauer/D. Maxwell (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/J. Kolb/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/I. Lansaw (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Toth/S. King/E. Sydney/T. Landwirth/K. Stryker (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/L. Edwards/S. Arnett/B. Geiger (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. McLean/A. Clark/d. oweis/a. demi/D. Schwartz (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Composite: Greater Houston, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew (C)
C. Galvanek/R. Ryback/H. Weber/M. Maxwell/M. Bradley (Cox)
2.6 (38)
19 12:50 PM Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (all catagories)
5
20 7:30 AM Mixed Masters 4x [All Categories]
15
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. King/S. walker/T. Landwirth/C. Toth
9.7 (49)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
24.5 (62)
    Belmont Rowing Center (A)
K. Hebdon/S. Callahan/S. Piercy/M. Hebdon
2.9 (39)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/M. McGuire/J. Lambla/B. Walthall
25.9 (63)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
L. Kline/T. Beckenhauer/H. Elkazzaz/S. Broeker
2.4 (38)
    Composite: Jacksonville, S&M Rowing (A)
P. King/M. Brown/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
3.9 (41)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
J. Fisher/M. King/R. Conrad/S. Heard
8.8 (48)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Gurpiner/B. Clark/L. Rutherford/J. Ford
13.5 (53)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
P. Pentchev/T. Nash/T. Gang/E. Sydney
5.1 (43)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Tourtellott/D. Hakim/J. Owens/E. Bernstein
5.1 (43)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
T. Phillips/J. Moore/P. Jeffrey/L. Edwards
13.5 (53)
    Columbia Rowing Club (B)
D. Maxwell/C. Ballou/O. Whitt/M. Conrardy
1.6 (36)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
M. Ottley/E. Bennett/M. Mellette/C. Kannapell
8.8 (48)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Steciuk/T. Stender/R. Steciuk/J. Major
18.0 (57)
    Catawba Yacht Club (C)
H. Durand/O. Meyer/H. Wollerman/C. Parziale
8.8 (48)
21 8:00 AM Mens Open 2x
3
22 8:10 AM Mixed Jr 2x
6
23 8:20 AM Womens Open 4x
2
24 8:30 AM Mens Masters 2x [All Categories]
18
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. King/C. Galvanek
12.4 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Wochele/J. Barnett
12.4 (51)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Jannik/D. Young
25.0 (61)
    Belmont Rowing Center (A)
J. Hagan/R. Kleiderlein
14.6 (53)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/B. Walthall
26.5 (62)
    Charlotte Rowing Club (A)
R. Fuller/R. Fuller/
36.3 (68)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
M. Brooks/T. Beckenhauer
0.0 (28)
    Composite: Jacksonville, S&M Rowing (A)
P. King/M. Brown
9.5 (48)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Ottley/M. King
8.6 (47)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
H. Magnuson/H. Buschbacher
23.5 (60)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Clark/M. Mattias
11.4 (50)
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew (B)
J. Byron/R. Jauch
29.6 (64)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. de Koekkoek/J. Chun
4.9 (42)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
P. Jeffrey/T. Phillips
22.1 (59)
    Columbia Rowing Club (B)
R. Smoker/H. Elkazzaz
4.2 (41)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
M. Mellette/P. Sutton
29.6 (64)
    Catawba Yacht Club (C)
H. Durand/C. Parziale
15.8 (54)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
J. Rogers/M. Dorsett
14.6 (53)
25 8:40 AM Womens Masters 4x [All Categories]
17
26 9:50 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x [All Categories]
8
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pedisich
18.2 (54)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Burgener
40.0 (67)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
B. Walthall
34.2 (64)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. East
0.2 (30)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Blackwood
14.4 (51)
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
L. Moulton
30.6 (62)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
D. Dombrowski
38.0 (66)
    Beaufort SC Rowing Club (H)
S. Borgersen
55.2 (74)
27 10:20 AM Womens Jr 2x
3
28 10:30 AM Mens Jr 2x
3
29 10:40 AM Womens Open 2x
4
30 10:50 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
2
31 11:00 AM Womens Masters 2x [All Categories]
16
32 11:10 AM Mens Masters 4x [All Categories]
10
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Ryback/C. Galvanek/W. Oppliger/C. Toth
5.8 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Mumaw/R. Kopelman/N. Barone/J. Owens
9.7 (49)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Gilmore/H. Durand/B. Walthall
21.8 (60)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
D. Maxwell/M. Brooks/M. Conrardy/M. Shaffer
5.8 (44)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rizzo/B. Kuhn/R. Whitbeck/J. Kolb
19.2 (58)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Ottley/M. King/R. Conrad/M. Mellette
14.6 (54)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan/M. Ragland/S. Patrick/D. Sperrazza/
28.9 (65)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. de Koekkoek/J. Chun/M. Muffelman/S. Else
3.9 (41)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/S. Wlodarczyk/J. Herring
4.5 (42)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
J. Rogers/M. Dorsett/D. Sill/M. Mattias
10.6 (50)
33 11:20 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x [All Categories]
2
34 11:40 AM Mixed Masters 2x [All Categories]
26
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev/T. Gang
6.2 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Burgener/K. Fowks
28.0 (63)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Jannik/K. Fletcher
32.9 (66)
    Belmont Rowing Center (A)
K. Hebdon/M. Hebdon
0.4 (31)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
C. Parziale/S. Arnett
12.4 (51)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
T. Beckenhauer/S. Broeker
0.5 (32)
    Composite: Jacksonville, Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Wiegandt/P. King
8.6 (47)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
J. Fisher/M. Ottley
3.7 (40)
    Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC (A)
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
29.6 (64)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan/K. Teren/
28.0 (63)
    Composite: Rocket City, Nashville (A)
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
15.8 (54)
    S&M Rowing (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
5.5 (43)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Simpson/R. Jauch
29.6 (64)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. King/T. Landwirth
14.6 (53)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Tourtellott/D. Hakim
12.4 (51)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Abell/C. Yeager
29.6 (64)
    Belmont Rowing Center (B)
S. Piercy/S. Callahan
7.8 (46)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
H. Durand/M. McGuire
23.5 (60)
    Columbia Rowing Club (B)
L. Kline/D. Lynch
5.5 (43)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
M. King/E. Bennett
2.6 (38)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
D. Greene/G. Teborek
34.6 (67)
    Catawba Yacht Club (C)
P. Jeffrey/K. Crenshaw
19.4 (57)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C)
M. Mellette/S. Heard
19.4 (57)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Steciuk/K. Stryker
6.2 (44)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (D)
C. Kannapell/R. Conrad
22.1 (59)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (E)
P. Sutton/A. Smith
28.0 (63)
35 12:30 PM Parent Child 2x
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change