New Jersey Scholastic Rowing Championship
- Apr 26, 2008
- sprint
- Cooper River Park
- Cherry Hill, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: New Jersey Scholastic Rowing Assoc
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 26, 2008 | |||||
1 | Mens Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
2 | Womens Varsity 1x | 1 |
|||
3 | Mens HS Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens HS Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
M. Bell/A. Alhorani/E. Cueva/D. Campos/J. Chacon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. Costic/A. Basile/B. McCabe/G. Papadourakis/C. Cozzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (A) |
P. McKenna/C. Fallon/T. Bruckner/E. Leach/A. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
T. Murphy/G. Driscoll/P. Farrell/M. Whelan/J. Parkhill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
B. Saad/B. Hanna/S. Villaluna/L. Houmis/M. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Glace/B. Harte/J. Grussenmeyer/T. Hodges/C. McGrath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
V. Varsalona/H. Christopher/D. Berrios/A. Torres/A. Ibrahim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
S. Correll/B. Jensen/R. Pavelka/A. Bene/D. Lillienstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
M. Walsh/J. Keffas/R. Duker/R. Grant/A. lang (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
J. Hunt/M. Falcon/C. Oster/R. Vassallo/B. Tan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Romano/J. Riccardelli/D. Del Tufo/P. Carnicella/S. Ramsthaler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Gonzalez/L. Perroti/K. Miranda/M. Friedel/K. Yiu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
J. Woehlke/B. Johnson/J. Nesheiwat/R. Sullivan/J. Duncan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
P. Ennis/C. Doyle/B. Mangels/T. Loeffler/A. Guidice (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Contrevo/J. Bertolini/J. Adams/A. Iezzi/B. Dondero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (B) |
B. Kitzen/R. Daly/L. Dreusike/M. O'Connor/M. Lurie (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (B) |
N. Sutherland/D. Christian/R. Maurice/T. Kruse/F. Caponi (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | Mens Jr 2x | 10 |
|||
6 | Womens Jr 2x | 4 |
|||
7 | Womens HS Novice 8+ | 23 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Szekalska/K. Danta/S. Farino/D. Urgiles/K. Villalba/M. Bayawa/M. Elmiligi/S. Aristizabal/D. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
S. Hauck/A. Ratte/A. Morgan/K. Robinson/N. Sanchez/L. Salomon/M. Rodriguez/H. O'Hala/A. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Miller/M. Lapan/S. Franco/C. McGee/K. Anderson/K. McSorley/E. Moore/K. Linstrom/A. Arsenault (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Brooks/R. Marx/M. Saylor/E. Dvorchak/H. Goldberg/H. Gaynor/L. Touchstone/L. McDonogh-Wong/Z. Kuenstler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Dion/A. Freedman/R. Lawn/C. Huggard/M. Breiner/S. Gheewala/M. Allen/S. Young/J. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Perry/A. Serrano/D. Mendez/A. Frankowski/J. Zarrillo/J. Da Silva/K. Henderson/J. Jutkiewicz/K. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Castellani/M. Bell/E. Hanlon/G. Riska/A. Micchelli/M. Georgopoulos/A. Ludwig/A. Rainey/A. Vitale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. I/R. J/R. E/R. C/R. A/R. V/R. X/R. Z/R. D (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
c. geaney/M. Parker/N. O'Donnell/S. Martin/V. DILISI/R. Pluckhorn/L. Andrew/K. DiSpirito/B. Welch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Bresnahan/P. Flynn/A. DelRicci/M. Kane/M. Tenzinger/A. Sullivan/A. Schultz/K. McCormick/A. McGill-Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Biviano/S. McCormack/S. Ball/P. Caputo/L. Zeiher/A. Shimansky/s. keating/m. bennett/M. Pezzolla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
H. Adams/B. Gagnon/A. Calladonato/A. Aaron/M. Miller/H. Scull/T. Mazzeo/K. Nguyen/E. Eaton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Bachich/K. Laverty/C. Kuklinski/K. Rupert/S. Smith/A. Moffatt/A. Nepa/L. Previti/J. Saccoccio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School (A) |
A. McKean/A. Shroeder/N. Lucey/F. Hogan/K. Ojeda/J. Tatham/A. Hoffman/S. Decelle/K. Pringle (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. Gerrity/L. Bayless/C. Taylor/O. Akintilo/M. Garner/S. Kemer/E. Cahill/N. Lilly/K. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
The Shipley School (A) |
E. Butera/J. Loomis/E. Godfrey/L. Butera/M. Peterson/J. Tyson/N. Kale/E. Carter/M. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Coccagna/A. Isihos/G. Bertoldi/C. Webb/D. Giannakaris/S. Diane/D. Hernandez/V. Vita/S. Borrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
M. Martinez/D. Amin/S. Lewis/G. Foster/R. Canino/K. Foster/C. Brady/P. Florido/N. Sicurella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
C. Slight/H. Perpetua/K. Stavros/P. Litten/K. Kraemer/K. Van Iderstine/H. Carpino/M. Bickmore/N. Libster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (B) |
V. Beck/J. Choseed/M. Shinn/K. Smith/G. Mazza/K. Lolla/M. Riaz/N. Weller/J. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School (B) |
S. Arroyo/J. Gordon/C. Perry/M. Lavin/B. Schmeltz/M. Geiger/B. Gordon/K. Mumma/L. Norton (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Womens HS Novice 4+ | 18 |
|||
9 | Womens Freshman 8+ | 20 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Shiner/B. Pfeifer/A. Mauroff/J. Warlich/E. Zerilli/M. Turro/B. O'Brien/K. Bird/B. Saddler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
B. McElwee/N. Jones/M. Meekes/C. Doogan/M. Givnish/C. Gavetti/R. DuFrayne/K. Murray/K. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
R. Pfeffer/M. Bucia/M. Saloman-Lowden/C. Giraldo/V. McCue/C. Diosa/S. Mangano/A. Diaz-Lopez/E. Giraldo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Coia/C. Bourassa/E. Durante/G. Inverso/B. Kerr/C. Laskowski/A. Muhr/N. Murphy/C. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
P. McElhenny/K. Woods/T. Biesiada/A. Germana/M. Logue/m. dramis/S. Moris/R. Scheiter/G. Giunta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
A. Young/C. Candland/K. Duarte/H. Miller/G. Fullerton/C. Mayberry/S. Sommerville/S. Strong/K. Alisberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Sussman/H. Lees/A. Frey/M. Lycouris/A. Lynn/H. Oudheusden/L. Tiramani/J. Galbier/G. Paiva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Durkin/A. Sparrow/M. Burns/A. Tsafos/N. St. Angelo/M. McAdams/K. Dark/K. Heffron/J. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. D'Alessandro/M. Given/K. Krauthause/S. Baca/R. Bailey/T. Smith/A. McMahon/A. Peterson/K. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
k. romero/K. Da Rocha/E. Lyman/V. Rajkovic/J. Guerra/A. Sagitas/L. Gallardo/S. Vicene/c. goncalves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Donlan/J. Donlan/M. Bariss/C. Feriozzi/P. Stevens/E. Elmer/A. Farr/L. Devine/N. Stevenson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Lorei/K. Votta/L. Fisher/K. Lajeunesse/K. Rafter/A. McLaughlin/K. Weniger/E. Parker/M. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Waite/O. Sterling/E. Van Fossen/B. Keeler/m. slowey/K. Nixon/j. slowey/K. Schaffer/L. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Hamilton/K. Matchett/K. Casebeer/J. Rockwood/M. Bracken/S. Henrich/L. Nemshick/C. McNeela/C. Frederick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Forte/J. LUKE/J. HARE/M. Hendrickson/K. Hare/E. Tewell/M. Coffey/K. Aaron/R. COLQUHOUN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Webster/P. Chamblin/S. Blair/C. Lally/L. Bereznak/K. Mancuso/E. Edelmann/L. Turner/K. Callaghan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Blackington/M. Jeffreys/L. Fitzhenry/C. Brown/K. O'Connell/T. Olsen/S. Monroe/I. Price/R. Backens (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
A. Celli/E. Howell/N. Vogt/C. Karalis/S. Schafrank/A. Wedderburn/J. Rohrer/W. Li/A. Twyman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
A. Averill/B. Madigan/M. Morrissey/L. Snow/S. Franke/E. McBain/H. Gebhard/J. Perkins/T. Amazon (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Freshman 8+ | 19 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
K. Perez/S. Szeku/D. Kelly/K. Khan/J. Bhavsar/S. Fuermen/R. Diaz-Lopez/L. Chipkin/K. Entress (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
J. Rossi/R. Meder/M. Dischner/J. Rudolph/L. Papincak/G. Volosky/G. Maher/J. Leech/S. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
D. Bellissimo/B. Rogers/C. Murphy/A. Mistron/M. Bellesheim/M. Dignam/F. Palumbo/G. Hegermiller/A. Checca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Vivian/M. Ivanicki/M. Tobin/J. Wawrzynski/E. Nordgaard/A. El Sayed/R. Kosinski/C. Rizman/E. Weihs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
T. Wilhelm/K. Erlandson/M. Sorg/J. Ebbert/D. Walz/L. Modh/K. Ng/S. Schulz/M. Ciarallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Cofer/S. Hagan/S. Meyer/D. Whiteford/B. Vaccarezza/P. Cooke/C. Meskers/R. Schantz/M. Thai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Conover/S. Enriquez/M. Kazik/M. Mayer/H. Pichardo/R. Oneill/C. Malia/P. McDevitt/D. Waugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
C. Murphy/B. Warn/C. O'Sullivan/L. Aleksandravicius/d. wik/S. McAleer/E. Rosario/J. Walsh/M. Hastings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
S. Amar/j. correa/D. Costa/D. DaSilva/C. Ferraz/D. Gurkas/g. king/C. Lazo/L. Schraiber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
C. Smith/M. Florio/A. Utts/J. Sundra/D. Dao/N. Stab/C. Miele/F. Minio/N. Grossman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Showell/M. Knott/S. Peplowski/B. Woodruff/B. Wilkinson/C. Lynch/S. MaGee/C. Cincotti/A. Sykut (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
R. Camano/S. Campbell/N. Mirallegro/A. Szabo/Z. Kooker/S. McClory/N. Klevinsky/N. Roash/M. Seyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Schwartz/A. Wakeman/J. Fabian/L. O'Brian/D. Peters/A. Alexander/C. Magoolaghan/B. Snyder/B. Shephard (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
J. Hain/M. Peghini/S. Crowley/M. Bailey/P. Mihalcik/M. Scapardine/B. Baretta/F. Brown/J. Pesce (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
K. Jones/W. Kimble/V. Scelso/V. D'Arcangelo/Z. Zipf/S. Lindeman/W. Kimble/K. Walls/D. Virunurm (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
E. Malumed/C. Hopkins/A. Acker/G. Pagano/A. Goodman/C. Soukup/W. Offit/J. Sacharok/N. Sava (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Lisle/D. Schwartz/C. Brown/N. Colgan/M. Richins/D. Corenswet/M. Umbrecht/K. Delaney/C. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (B) |
P. Raimondi/S. Schaldenbrand/D. Schapira/B. Faith/C. Jackson/M. Nemeth/S. Mellon/G. Hunt/A. Stefanick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
T. Cole/C. Coletta/L. Simione/S. Curasi/K. Miller/P. Flynn/S. Dvorak/M. Gianfalla/P. Monahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Jr 4x | 12 |
|||
12 | Mens Jr 4x | 11 |
|||
13 | Mens 3rd 8+ | 7 |
|||
14 | Womens 3rd 8+ | 2 |
|||
15 | Womens 2nd 8+ | 11 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
J. Butterhof/C. Frigen/J. Brown/A. Weber/K. Greenlee/N. D'Agostino/A. Viscusi/B. D'Agostino/K. Spencer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
A. Wilkins/S. Thompson/D. Filipek/M. Walsh/B. Weidhaas/K. DiCiurcio/R. Cusumano/A. Flinn/J. Hinke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
L. Carr/O. Ruggiero/K. Southwick/B. Dizon/T. Nooyi/G. Hirshorn/A. Kalashian/G. Lee/T. Cochran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
N. Kreuter/L. Lamont/E. Buffone/M. Casanova/C. Pearl/N. Murphy/L. Wells/S. Chen/H. Singer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
N. Honan/N. Walker/J. Jackson/B. Reilly/E. McDevitt/M. Barrett/C. McClure/M. Coffman/D. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Stellitano/J. Zaplitny/A. Schiavo/S. Barber/M. Gordon/E. Ferguson/N. Notaro/A. Miskiewicz/H. Dannehower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Scher/M. Thompson/C. Delaney/R. Duffin/L. Kieffer/M. Farris/V. Babson/C. McNamara/G. Perri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
H. Heffley/D. Upton/m. mazzeo/N. Rodriguez/c. wessler/M. Reese/B. Dawson/M. meyers/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. McKee/J. Dallett/K. Garbutt/K. Rupert/S. O'Donnell/C. Dierolf/D. Vanderslice/L. Previti/D. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
K. Weston/L. McCready/K. Niederhoffer/L. Weston/E. Delaplane/K. Christiansen/S. Hammond/R. Smith/D. Eskridge (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
M. O'Reilly-Gindha/K. Dormans/C. Petrakis/N. Cebeci/L. Justi/M. Slezak/M. Schantz/C. Kraeutler/L. Mahoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Mens 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 16 |
|||
18 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 9 |
|||
19 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Kozlow/M. Kelly/J. DiMino/G. Schiliro/A. Lobato/c. eschmann/R. Hegermiller/K. McCaffrey/L. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Germana/B. Miller/R. Courtney/W. Warrell/T. Sost/E. Legg/P. Firetto/R. DePhillips/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
R. Starr/C. Young/J. Bewley/J. Mussara/R. Reid/P. McDevitt/R. Stewart/R. Graziano/A. Giegerich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jungclaus/D. Baxter/R. Dwosh/J. Currell/N. Tranchik/M. Tenenbaum/S. Shelley/M. McCool/M. Rudolph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Clayton/G. Dahl/E. Hamilton/A. Hare/M. Nanfara/M. Enright/N. Seney/B. Schneider/A. Kisielewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
T. Shields/B. Wilbraham/A. Carmody/D. Carmody/J. McCarron/N. Richey/A. Parenti/D. Kaess/S. Scimeca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
R. Chisena/J. Ricca/D. Thalheimer/A. Signorile/C. Garnett/J. Sullivan/p. sidoti/J. Quigg/T. Werring (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Womens Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens Jr 4+ | 22 |
|||
24 | Womens Jr 8+ | 21 |
|||
25 | Mens Jr 4+ | 22 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
C. Nacir/j. bui/A. Kushwaha/b. villaruel/A. Balmakund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. Gilbert/R. Hans/T. Scott/P. Fareri/L. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (A) |
B. Gallagher/A. Venafra/L. Modzier/J. Defeo/Z. Quinones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Pietronico/C. Faherty/R. Dale/J. Checton/C. LiPuma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Robinson/C. Doback/N. Herzog/C. Steward/C. Schairer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Miller/E. Lui/J. Frohner/K. Epstein/M. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
T. Truesdale/B. Murphy/H. Clark/B. O'Grady/C. Leonard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
K. Walraven/R. Hall/C. Hall/M. Ibsen/B. Ciccone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Morrisen/C. Hazlett/T. Thompson/J. Snook/B. Canesi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. D'Avino/N. Shah/J. Iannello/C. Ames/M. Bickel (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
M. Titus/D. Dimino/P. Falco/J. Hoogerheyde/N. Florio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
R. Bartlow/D. Ozyjowski/M. Cortese/C. Rimchala/P. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Gullio/C. Griffin/B. Roller/B. Kerr/P. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Rundgren/E. Simonson/C. Holland/M. Pastrana/M. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Miller/M. Khouri/C. Glassman/J. Sinkow/C. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Schwartz/B. Torpey/T. Hayes/J. Fitzhenry/T. Corona (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
T. Kowalski/B. Kennedy/M. Napolitano/R. Massina/M. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Chiumento/A. Egan/B. Heldring/J. Crowther/N. Sava (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
B. Slocum/B. Yeager/C. Stavrakos/C. Webber/S. Leisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (B) |
P. Looney/C. Jordan/M. Tibbets/N. Rispoli/M. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (C) |
A. Dubin/J. Epstein/C. Frankel/S. Frankel/D. Finger (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens Jr 8+ | 18 |
|||
27 | Womens Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
28 | Mens Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
29 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
30 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 28 |
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
R. Tremblay/J. Olson/K. Peabody/M. Masci/M. Gioquindo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
D. Abrenica/L. Torres/m. lorenz/M. Herrmann/C. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (A) |
P. Worthington/J. Rubini/T. Goetz/A. Lehman/G. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Weeks/Z. Torres/C. Valotta/J. Okai/P. Ciervo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Lichman/K. Pepin/M. McCarter/F. Heitjan/B. Endy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Chew/C. Lycouris/O. Basham/A. Pagnani/A. Rosa di Sant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
M. Oatway/T. Zaleski/G. Gerber/H. McAdams/A. Pescatore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Udren/M. Eckrich/A. Fatatis/D. Dolan/E. Schlesinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
M. Mirabella/F. Agli/M. Hopp/B. Hegarty/R. Tyszka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
J. Correll/Z. Lustberg/A. Pavelka/S. Petrylka/J. Daidone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
W. Lyman/M. Kuzmicki/B. Tavarez/T. Gaspar/S. Carvalho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
G. Smith/B. Smith/G. Incorvaia/?. Van Buren/E. Briskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
C. DeNicola/C. Kozlowski/C. Wiswesser/W. Martin/S. Enders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
T. Apicella/P. Sainz/A. Petronico/W. Pugliese/C. Semper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Lugg/A. Kesselman/D. Lang/K. McKnight/K. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
E. Chamberas/M. Lewis/C. Mccabe/J. Mccabe/J. MacElveen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Cox/C. Zielinski/P. VanDeBeek/G. Greendyk/S. Leisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School (A) |
T. Wilt/T. Higginson/D. Wilt/C. Seslar/W. Quirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
C. Jeon/T. Rooney/K. Green/T. Forsyth/I. Harding (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
D. Ruff/K. Mannheimer/A. Perla/M. Petro/C. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Dinger/K. Linton/S. Lucchesi/K. Calemmo/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Young/L. Mead/C. Sullivan/A. Rettig y Martin/S. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
R. Bickhart/A. Yoel/S. Nordsiek/L. Cantor/H. Berkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Clifford/R. Hayes/M. Grudzien/P. Grudzien/J. McCarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
j. taco/J. Gesuden/O. Boscana/w. rosales/J. Balagtas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (B) |
C. Leek/B. Connell/B. Kitzen/B. Gellerstein/M. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (B) |
A. Harmuth/M. Laman/M. North/K. Sullivan/M. Morabito (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Burke/L. Aucott/C. Spinosa/R. Thumhart/J. Murtaugh/J. Granese/M. Sharkey/K. Grace/K. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
R. Buchanan/B. Schurko/D. Abrams/N. Ciancio/k. Maier/N. Washburn/J. Heroux/H. Solomon/F. Cotter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
T. Levine/M. Sykes/H. Sykes/C. Gouliamberis/V. Kane/M. Miller/J. Kachnic/J. Kerstetter/M. Ruley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
N. Bourassa/S. Boggs/G. Wilkins/S. Malak/T. Martines/C. Schemenski/L. Ferry/R. Wilkins/K. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
C. Considine/P. Terry/M. Forester/J. Rohde/L. Walsh/N. Andriano/L. Pietronuto/K. Foley/E. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
M. Moscati/C. Brisson/R. Ostrover/P. Abbhi/A. Ball/C. Kiechel/K. McCarty/M. McGuire/S. McCord (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. Lunder/T. Cooke/H. Johnson/R. Johnson/L. Galliano/A. Rhodes/P. Suquilanda/P. Lees/A. Higbee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Favre/P. Funk/S. Laielli/M. Birkbeck/T. Stearns/K. McHale/A. Kane/K. Bainbridge/M. McCann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
B. Fearon/H. Kane/J. Ferreira/M. Mahon/A. Kulvicaite/Y. Rajkovic/K. Konopa/N. Lam/N. Pharai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
P. O'Sullivan/L. Cunius/A. Feinberg/T. Bechtold/J. Sutor/K. Maier/M. Hanlin/J. Wilson/K. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Maginnis/M. Weber/M. Kehan/M. Duff/K. Gregor/C. Ukogu/L. Pospisil/M. Schluckebier/D. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
B. BOWERS/L. Townsend/A. Mahmud/a. enright/E. Fluharty/j. croll/J. Zachowski/j. seney/H. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Foglio/A. Russo/A. ANTONIOLI/A. Shrader/K. Stephens/H. Higbee/M. Lavin/C. Dierolf/N. DeCredico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Bachman/G. Mariotti/A. Kramer/C. Fox/P. Bradberry/J. Freedman/C. Pilling/C. Crowley/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
S. Tooze/E. Yates/J. Van der Vink/R. Fuqua/H. Swan/E. Desimone/E. Wolinski/M. McGrail/L. Bowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
H. Bottger/K. Rieger/E. Hastings/E. Ryan/M. D'Orsogna/G. Ware/L. Dormans/M. Whitehead/S. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
G. Trivellini/J. McCarty/D. Mosley/B. Herrera/E. Tobolski/J. Beatty/J. Rodriguiz/T. Fonseca/L. Fabbri (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
33 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
34 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
35 | Boys Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
36 | Girls Novice 4x | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change