Spring Speed Order 1 (formerly NSR1)

  • Apr 18, 2017 To Apr 21, 2017
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
1 Womens 1x
18
    ARION
K. Wagner
 
    ARION
E. Sonshine
 
    ARION
K. Soucek
 
    ARION
E. Vogt
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
A. Chow
 
    New York Athletic Club
O. Coffey
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Jorgensen/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
O. Babiec
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Schiro
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Fili/
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
M. Hamrick/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Kisting
 
    University Barge Club
G. Cutler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
L. Schmetterling
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
F. Mueller
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
L. Tracey
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Lonchar
 
    Vesper Boat Club
H. Samaniego
 
2 Mens 1x
27
    ARION
L. Casey
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Randall/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Mallen/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
W. Vear
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Lambert
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Frid/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Keen/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
L. wilhelm/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Garay/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Shirley/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Pritz/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
I. Luetzow/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Anderson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Winstead
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
N. Lado
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
P. Ogonek
 
    Potomac Boat Club
G. Ansolabehere/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Buesser/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Brown/
 
    Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
L. Futterman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Kirkegaard
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Goode
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
T. Babiec
 
3 Womens 2-
8
4 Mens 2-
5
    Composite: Vesper, Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Peszek/Y. Rigogne
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (Q)
H. Leeming/K. Peabody
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (W)
A. Weiss/G. Davis
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (X)
A. Reed/B. Moffit
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (Y)
G. Miller/T. Phifer
 
5 Womens Ltwt 1x
12
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Jones
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. McIlvane/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Copenhaver
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
L. Klick
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Mosier
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Propst
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Stawicki/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Schmieg/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Zieff
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Ayers
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. Taylor
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Euiler
 
6 Mens Ltwt 1x
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change