Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 28, 2017
NOTE: Please note this is a provisional schedule --
event times are tentative and subject to change.
01A 8:00 AM Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes)
5
01B 8:00 AM Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes)
1
02A 8:30 AM Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox
9
02B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox
23
03A 8:40 AM Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
6
03B Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
2
04A 8:50 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
18
04B 9:05 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
25
05A 9:20 AM Father/Son Doubles - NEW
12
05B Father/Daughter Doubles - NEW
8
05C 9:30 AM Mother/Son Doubles - NEW
1
05D Mother/Daughter Doubles- NEW
2
06A 9:40 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
10
06B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
06C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
8
06D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
07A 9:50 AM Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox - NEW
4
07B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
07C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
7
07D Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
15
07E Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
08A 10:15 AM Mens Championship Fours w/Cox
37
08B 10:35 AM Womens Championship Fours w/Cox
44
09A 11:00 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
26
09B 11:30 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
33
10A 11:50 AM Mens Alumni Quads
3
10B Womens Alumni Quads
1
11A Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox
9
11B Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox
5
12A 1:00 PM Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles
41
12B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles
15
12C 1:20 PM Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles
31
12D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles
12
13A 1:40 PM Mens Club Championship Eights
40
13B 1:55 PM Womens Club Championship Eights
46
14A 2:15 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
14B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
14C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
14D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
15A 2:30 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs)
6
15B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs)
6
15C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs)
13
15D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
6
16A 2:45 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
16B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
16C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
16D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
19
17A 3:00 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
17B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
17C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
17D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
5
18A 3:15 PM Mens Championship Doubles
12
18B Mens Championship Light Doubles
4
18C Womens Championship Doubles
9
18D Womens Championship Light Doubles
2
19A 3:30 PM Mens Championship Eights
12
19B Mens Light Championship Eights
2
19C 3:50 PM Womens Championship Eights
13
19D Womens Light Championship Eights
0
20A 4:10 PM Mens Championship Quads
5
20B Womens Championship Quads
4
21A 4:30 PM Mens Alumni Eights
21
21B Mixed Alumni Eights
3
21C Womens Alumni Eights
16
21D Corporate Challenge
2
Sunday, October 29, 2017
NOTE Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline)
22A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
6
22C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
4
22E Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
3
22F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
5
23A 8:20 AM Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
20
23B Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
19
24A 8:35 AM Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
56
24B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV)
28
24C 8:50 AM Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity)
24
24D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV)
13
24E 9:05 AM The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
13
24F The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
11
25A 9:20 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
69
25B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
59
26A 9:50 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
15
26B Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
3
26C Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
26D Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
26E Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
26
26F Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
8
26G Mens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
23
26H Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60
9
27A 10:20 AM Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
17
27B Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
21
28A 10:40 AM Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
52
28B Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
43
29A 11:10 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
7
29B Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
0
29C Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
29D Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
29E Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
29F Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
7
29G Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
29H Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
0
30A 11:30 AM Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
23
30B Mens High School Quads (JV)
22
30C Womens High School Quads (Varsity)
33
30D 12:00 PM Womens High School Quads (JV)
20
31A Mixed Championship Doubles
4
31B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
31C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
31D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
31E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
12
32A 12:10 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
51
32B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
50
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
A. Sherlock/I. BLANCHARD/K. Dedes/G. Smithwick/R. Kolen (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
M. Segarnick/A. Cofiell/G. Toner/K. Brady/C. Glaser (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
S. Hyde/A. Mazingo/M. van Biesen/M. Brewer/S. Gallegos (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
L. Hudson/O. Falkenrath/J. Watson/C. Sorbaro/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Gunston School (A)
K. Dieterle/E. Reece/F. fisher/L. Hildebrand/E. Gray (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/E. Broder/A. Egan/J. Noah (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
A. ASTILLERO/C. Yagodich/M. Fitzpatrick/R. Levit/E. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
T. Stanley/A. Fuscaldo/S. Hinnegan/m. canuso/M. Shober (Cox)
 
    Institute of Notre Dame (A)
M. Schneid/S. Sandison/S. Dzbynski/K. Oswald/M. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Horner/J. Gilmore/O. Toughamy/S. Varma/J. Casamassima (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
K. Martin/J. Carter/I. Soares/G. Brown/M. Stanisha (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
S. Sabia/S. Ix/C. Paschos/E. Donaher/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
K. Librock/G. Dankanich/J. McIntyre/P. Conrad/D. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
E. belter/T. Jones/K. ONeill/M. Weber/L. Rath (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
K. Ehrlich/C. Brown/F. Gorman/M. Singh/S. Manno (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
E. Moscoe/S. Wood/J. Dean/S. Hansen/G. Crosby (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
H. Hassett/E. Magioncalda/S. Trudeau/E. Gottko/H. Tette (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
E. Morin/L. Middleton/C. Kim/E. Yang/S. Park (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
K. Slupe/C. Kaplan/S. Frishman/E. Atkinson/J. Weitzman (Cox)/
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Lehnert/A. Camarata/J. Hawke/C. Winters/S. Bogardus (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
D. Quezada/O. Toussaint/F. Pupovic/G. Bosley/E. Cintron (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
V. Rojas/T. Sangmo/C. Lugo/S. Dasqupta/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Cicha/H. Towhey/A. Fisher/S. Gross/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
R. Inglima/G. Morin/S. MacPherson/C. Dollymore/Z. Zuppas (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
M. Guckin/C. Mullin/G. Kennedy/K. Musial/M. Lazaro (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Boettger/A. Sen/M. Marchlik/M. Esparza/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
L. Martin/S. Madera/M. Conway/C. Bertsch/H. Dorosin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
I. Argyros/A. Weshler/l. silverstein/D. RYAN/D. Lee (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (B)
M. Gala/K. Yang/C. LaRue/C. Stiles/E. Lipson (Cox)/
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (B)
V. Spadea/y. majid/K. Sloan/V. Batteur/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Institute of Notre Dame (B)
M. Weitz/C. Nilson/E. Scherer/K. Harrington/M. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (B)
S. Wischerath/E. Jauch/S. Ruh/E. Bauer/c. cryan (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
D. Stanley/C. Coudert-Morris/A. Singh/H. Phan/U. Mani (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
32C 12:50 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
27
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Pugh/S. Scholl/C. Shields/H. Walker/E. Hood (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Calderon/C. Hamilton/C. Tini/J. Stull/A. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Casselman/L. Solodov/D. Brown/M. Schnorr/M. Moss (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Wilkinson/n. Ferrari/M. Bradley/R. Roksvold/C. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
B. Degnon/W. Strasser/R. Smolen/L. Demello/E. Hipski (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
C. Dell/L. Nihan/A. Campos/G. Cohen/B. Lippin (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
N. Comfort/S. Parakala/N. Kolb/K. Yang/f. costello (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (A)
h. sheets/P. Sharpless/J. Sanford/J. Pigman/W. Newberg (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
M. Masoudnia/J. Winkler/N. Shukla/L. Krichman/S. Francis (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
N. McNatty/D. Pak/B. Hogan/J. Haddad/N. Rose (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mills/N. Roeer/T. Rund/D. Gilmore/T. Manfuso (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
M. Chun/E. Guard/M. Galleher/J. Hedges/J. Mcgee (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
J. Hannan/A. Lau/M. Troia/C. Muni/M. Pugliese (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Shahine/S. Rio/G. Georgiou/C. Biniaris/A. Luo (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
R. Gunther/C. Rice/M. Miller/V. Durbhakula/S. Houdaigui (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Pylko/A. Burslem/A. shea/N. Littlefield/L. Shatzel (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Knorr/G. Dowling/J. Ross/S. Nadler/N. Fellows (Cox)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
A. Abboud/B. Ferraro/L. O’Neill/A. Ciullo/C. Ziegler (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
M. McGuinness/D. Kossegi/N. Martens/N. Olejnik/A. Bilich (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
C. Malone/A. Schwartz/M. Ferraioli/N. Lamendola/N. Flecha (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Lewin/Z. shields/G. Brana/A. Arce/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
G. Lins/C. Smith/M. Lucas/E. Parodi/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
M. Rhodes/E. Berano/G. Bulanov/J. Yu/A. Wen (Cox)/
 
32D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
31
33A 1:50 PM Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
68
    Absegami High School (A)
A. Reeder/T. Lancaster/S. Blair/A. Kabala/A. Desai/E. Taylor/M. Daniels/P. Gosalia/A. Palmieri (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
R. Rockley/E. Bowman/R. Trottier/S. Steen/P. Janes/A. Bolton/S. Harker/C. Prime Guerra/
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
B. Jablonski/P. Coomer/R. Console/V. Galati/J. Marengo/T. Walsh/H. Reck/E. Waldstein/J. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/C. Bradley/I. Leissner/J. Luck/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/W. Gibbons/J. Mozingo/M. Jacobson/H. Michalik/w. gregory/J. Altman/D. Jasson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Mahr/C. Bi/A. Konrad/A. Shahi/K. Saunders/J. Hickman/N. Mitchell/T. Guardia/B. Spindler (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/S. Power/K. Kearney/I. Gallagher/C. Walsh/A. Makara/J. Plumeri/J. Neumann/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/L. Lukenda/B. Vastola/B. Hampton/W. Acken/S. Kenney/G. Johnson/R. Guerrera/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
P. Hegel/J. Memon/G. Reddington/T. O'Boyle/A. Baker/V. Kiechlin/K. Wicklund/P. Piperno/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
P. Rogers/C. Feeley/E. McWithey/C. Lucian/M. Hunt/K. Hagin/G. Brown/K. stewart/L. Burger (Cox)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
N. Tennesen/J. Mclaughlin/A. Coelho/J. Rodriguez/T. Gola/E. Canaj/J. Cehlar/C. Capriotti/J. Gosse (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. PADILLA/B. Burbage/R. Doyle/G. Stephanz/R. Young/R. Pere/C. Kwas/J. Ringelstein/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/m. castro/T. Kiyonaga/C. Donnelly/E. Donohoe/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
T. Mann/T. Glaser/N. Paolella/A. Jouin/J. Vidinghoff/C. Biddle/C. Greenways/A. Kerns/J. Grobe (Cox)/
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
W. Glennon/C. Malcarney/J. Tucker/A. Elzey/G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Rosandich/D. Popp/C. Cass (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
S. Donohue/J. Zampirri/A. Cancelliere/C. Landers/A. Danna/R. Danastorg/T. Geib/J. Boyle/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Donnelly/O. O'Meara/L. McDermott/N. Calbo/D. Sealy/B. Steede/B. McGaughan/S. Cummins/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
A. Virkler/P. Caulfield/T. Longo/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/W. Altier/B. Sweeney/A. Rosato/M. Fabrizio (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
R. Silbert/M. Milhous/E. McGettigan/E. Engle/J. Kelley/C. Kelley/S. Bremer/D. Grasso/M. Rosado (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Canino/M. khalifa/B. Weisberg/A. Hom/G. Menke/R. Muni/L. Chan/I. Khalifa/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/P. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/J. Zincani/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
J. Miller/N. Weller/M. Hamblin/C. Masterson/J. Brooks/H. Zambrano/T. Roman/F. Gaffney/H. Haydinger (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
B. Japzon/Z. Greger/G. O'Connell/L. Hornick/J. Branin/A. Yoa/N. Centrone/S. Pierson/R. LaRosa (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Canfield/D. Wieland/J. Depeyrot/C. McGivern/B. Wierzbanowski/S. Pardo/W. Clarke/J. Bannon/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
Z. Stone/N. Belvin/N. Estevao/R. Capitan/R. Cameron/I. Willmore/J. Souza/J. Telep/K. Linehan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Sirkin/M. Facciuto/Q. Humphrey/G. Jorissen/P. Fontanella/A. Pazelsky/J. Obeirne/O. Rayner/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Dawan/X. Pfister/W. Stocovaz/J. Hehmeyer/N. Velazquez/S. Lopez/T. Rainey/W. White/O. Morris (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Vahey/J. Riley/A. Sullivan/W. Roberts/B. Kieser/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
R. Romano/B. Eighmey/C. Libby/K. Mergler/J. Williamson/N. Lee/M. Gonzales/B. Beasley/F. Hagen-Gates (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
L. Pusic/C. Garcia/J. Rodriguez/J. Nunez/Z. Yaniv/A. Gonzalez/V. Parker/F. Diaz/B. Guzman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Lambropoulos/W. Richter/J. McCooey/N. Feder/G. Kang/S. Mushorn/J. Kirikian/D. Lambropoulos/A. Russo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
J. Kirk/T. Parnell/D. Patragnoni/N. Hutchinson/C. Dragovits/G. Zappariello/N. Cullmann/S. Carlin/B. Silla (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
M. Donahue/A. McLoughlin/D. Fricke/D. Quinn/H. Morin/Z. Magrogan/S. Cook/M. Zuppas/V. Isola (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
R. Krishnamurthi/J. Sciplini/D. Smith/M. Bernstein/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/W. Tosti (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. McNamara/S. Porreca/M. Pagliaro/A. Payton/C. Rosser/L. Davis/M. West/C. Warwick/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Hafner/B. COOPER/B. Falk/b. doman/W. Darling/J. Hunt/G. Ashford III/A. Mott/A. Gambescia (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Burbelo/M. Duncan/D. Pratt/J. Hesslink/S. Mullane/S. Namian/C. Abeel/L. Gaitan/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
J. Rotenberg/P. Collins/D. Piccinich/C. Gruber/G. Howe/T. Scholtz/M. Lewis Williams/F. Serena di Lapigio/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
J. Steuteville/E. Renzetti/J. Lehmann/A. Wardius/W. Lehmann/T. Worth/B. Nilsen/C. Tierney/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/M. Williamson/S. Fisher/A. Brown/S. Curry/C. Kopecki/A. Malinowski/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/S. Kendrick/D. Gwadz/M. Socolovsky/I. Conway/E. Prince/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
A. Cosentino/M. Greene/N. Janne/J. Anthony/J. Grady/G. Morris/B. Curry/R. Erwin/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
T. Kimberlin/C. Bass/N. Wolanske/C. Ruf/N. Dow/D. Swigart/B. Shore/T. Lewis/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/B. Dodson/J. Rapp/D. Annunziato/A. Slattery/E. DeNatale/M. Dochnal/H. Biggs (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
J. Roberts/M. LesStrang/C. Dent/A. Thomas/A. Khlopin/C. Glennon/C. Morrison/R. Sobolewski/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (B)
D. Horan/J. Singletary/T. Nagle/G. Hamilton/O. Verrill/Z. Reinhardt/W. Ernst/D. Junkin/K. Dowling (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (B)
N. Guidara/E. Leap/A. Barris/S. Haddad/B. Kintish/A. Richards/B. Karam/A. Garth/J. Austin (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Cartagena/A. Bendaoud/H. Abdul-Lateef/I. Flemingramsey/J. Yuhas/O. Wahl/M. Gombiner/B. Pancoe/C. LaBella (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B)
C. Browne/J. D'Ambrosio/R. Belansen III/C. Carey/S. Oliver/S. Cummins/D. Kounis/P. Tsikouras/J. Defoney (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (B)
R. Sarkarzadeh/E. Espinosa/M. Holt/M. Willens/G. Vasconcellos/A. Dematatis/R. Rosia/D. Cohen/C. Willens (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
N. Giangiordano/S. McFadden/W. Zsembik/e. burke/M. Glynn/D. Morrow/N. Ziemniak/L. Gibbons/W. Burrough (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
J. Saville/L. Higgins/A. Manolarakis/J. Bennett/C. Brandvold/K. Heneghan/m. hensley/C. Rose/C. Pedersen (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (C)
A. Wilsey/H. Sloan/Z. Roche/J. Wilbur/J. Schwarz/A. Klein/C. Donahue/C. Brown/E. Kimmel (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (C)
B. Garth/C. Sher/A. Pena/D. Hartmann/n. dib/D. Lawlor/L. Mansueto (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
R. Herbrich/C. Sari/K. Prochner/S. Goodman/L. Widell/L. Jozefowski/J. Strauss/N. Henshaw/G. Vazquez (Cox)
 
33B Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
48
34A 2:20 PM Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)
36
34B Mens High School Doubles (JV)
29
34C 2:40 PM Womens High School Doubles (Varsity)
40
34D Womens High School Doubles (JV)
30
35A 3:10 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
35B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
35C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
6
35D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
36A 3:30 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
36B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
36C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
36D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
37A 3:45 PM Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
68
37B Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
47
38A 4:15 PM Mixed Championship Quads
2
38B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
38C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
38D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
8
38E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change