Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 28, 2017
NOTE: Please note this is a provisional schedule --
event times are tentative and subject to change.
01A 8:00 AM Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes)
5
01B 8:00 AM Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes)
1
02A 8:30 AM Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox
9
    Canisius College (A)
N. Senchak/T. Chameli
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
R. Gottberg/E. Glavin
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
F. Kosarek/Z. Markovich
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
B. Reehill/J. Bellesheim
 
    Franklin & Marshall College (A)
A. Molloy/S. Hyland
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Shirley/J. Garay
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
S. Rupp/J. Green
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Rita/B. Morosse
 
02B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox
23
03A 8:40 AM Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
6
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby/J. Lambert
144.4 (65)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Kowalik/T. Sibson/
67.6 (53)
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Fitzpatrick/C. Newlan
12.1 (38)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen
62.5 (52)
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/D. Sitek
144.4 (65)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
72.9 (54)
03B Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
2
04A 8:50 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
18
04B 9:05 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
25
05A 9:20 AM Father/Son Doubles - NEW
12
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Lea/R. Lea
58.4 (53)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
45.7 (50)
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
J. Cooleen/N. Cooleen
4.2 (34)
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
D. Gould/S. Gould
25.0 (44)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Long/S. Long
38.1 (48)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
T. Valazza/M. Valazza
16.9 (41)
    Composite: Penn AC, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/R. Anderson
45.7 (50)
    Composite: Simsbury, The Hill School Boat Club (A)
M. Scully/D. Scully
16.9 (41)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Kammel/C. Gardner
0.4 (29)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Hilgartner/P. Hilgartner
7.0 (36)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Swift III/J. Swift IV
5.5 (35)
    New Haven (C)
F. Suter/L. Suter
4.2 (34)
05B Father/Daughter Doubles - NEW
8
05C 9:30 AM Mother/Son Doubles - NEW
1
05D Mother/Daughter Doubles- NEW
2
06A 9:40 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
10
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Zook/P. Constantino/R. Jones/J. Franek/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/L. Wilson/B. Berkow/D. Moore (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
E. Villanueva/j. pulaski/J. Olechna/t. villanueva/d. romeo (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
S. Stroebel/G. Sousa/C. Greenbaum/A. Belyakov/S. McIlhenny (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
W. Gore/M. Shields/R. Weeks/D. Shackelford/P. Cesky (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Nursey/S. Gemperline/J. Mauro/M. Bedard/R. Lopez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (C)
 
06B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
T. Huggins/W. Marm/D. Robinson/W. Vest/H. Batson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Levy/j. zahner/E. Schofer/A. Tompkins/N. Woodard (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulrich/R. Hneleski/J. Kowalski/V. Ivanoff/L. Schaefer (Cox)/
 
06C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
8
06D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/R. Sargent/R. Galli/J. Willemin/S. Kresge (Cox)
152.4 (69)
    Florida Institute of Technology Alumni Rowing Assn. (A)
B. Bater/G. Bunting/J. Niec/T. Tress/E. Botnick (Cox)
105.8 (62)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/B. Hubler/E. Dannemann/M. Broder/S. Schofield (Cox)
105.8 (62)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Claudy/K. Canning/d. gibian/E. Burns/M. Cassidy (Cox)
94.1 (60)
07A 9:50 AM Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox - NEW
4
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. MacCormick/J. Reardon/M. Angelopoulos/J. Sutor/L. Schaefer (Cox)/
14.6 (40)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/D. Vogel/H. Friel/L. Savarese/S. Lin (Cox)
45.7 (50)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Jewell/J. O'Neil/C. Borgman/S. Jacobs/C. Rannigan (Cox)
72.7 (56)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. Mayer/R. Park/P. Riley/K. FALK/A. Fehn (Cox)
58.4 (53)
07B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
07C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
7
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
C. Pittman/M. Lister/J. Saracevic/A. Clark/S. Chozick (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
L. Fernandez/P. Adler/Y. Castella/D. Ford/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Three Rivers, Carnegie Lake, Potomac, Unaff. (USA) (A)
D. Charles Chisolm/N. Schultz/D. pianko/K. Stutz/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Bishop/J. Tallman/S. Mansfield/R. Lund/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Sekreve/A. Pugh/M. Hegarty/S. Reid/J. Mahoney (Cox)
 
    Composite: University of Queensland, Toowong (A)
A. McDonnell/R. Herries/S. Carpenter/M. Bridgeford/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
07D Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
15
07E Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
08A 10:15 AM Mens Championship Fours w/Cox
37
08B 10:35 AM Womens Championship Fours w/Cox
44
09A 11:00 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
26
09B 11:30 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
33
10A 11:50 AM Mens Alumni Quads
3
10B Womens Alumni Quads
1
11A Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox
9
    Army Rowing Association (A)
R. McClintock/J. Montanari/T. Schnack/T. Babbitt/H. Fusselman (Cox)
25.0 (44)
    Army Rowing Association (A)
R. Beale/R. Davis/W. Barker/P. Linford/A. Appel (Cox)
10.5 (38)
    College Boat Club (A)
E. Sezgen/N. Mihalich/S. Shepherd/A. Chan/l. he (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
T. Markham Foulds/G. Twardy/I. Krakic/J. Masgai/A. Abanto (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Case/S. Waters/J. Boehm/J. Bellesheim/D. Norris (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
F. Cortes/W. Hiller/R. Victorio/B. Villaruel/V. Granados (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
s. phil/A. Cook/J. Bob/K. Pete/G. Gary (Cox)
94.1 (60)
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
S. Stroebel/C. Greenbaum/N. Krump/A. Belyakov/M. Welch (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Yale Grad Crew (A)
D. O'Connell/B. Gitlin/J. Guba/J. Stöckmann/S. Doran (Cox)
0.1 (28)
11B Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox
5
12A 1:00 PM Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles
41
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Randall/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
N. Lado/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
W. Vear/
 
    Daniel Rowing Centre
y. siebzehner
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Kelly/
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
D. Brayton
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Ferenczy
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Conesa Purman
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Lambert
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Connor/
 
    New York Athletic Club
 
    New York Athletic Club
D. Smith
 
    New York Athletic Club
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Liu
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Keen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
L. wilhelm
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Frid
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
S. Maeder/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
W. Burstein/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Babiec/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
G. Ansolabehere
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Anderson/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Pritz/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Rogers/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Meador
 
    The Hill School
D. Scully
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Phifer
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Neal
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Higgins
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Mallgrave
 
    University Barge Club
M. Rossidis
 
    University Barge Club
L. Smith
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Goode
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Kirkegaard
 
12B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles
15
12C 1:20 PM Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles
31
12D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles
12
13A 1:40 PM Mens Club Championship Eights
40
13B 1:55 PM Womens Club Championship Eights
46
14A 2:15 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
14B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
T. Huggins/T. Fannon/D. Robinson/W. Marm/S. Mulrooney/J. Petkosek/S. Martinez/W. Vest/H. Batson (Cox)
 
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Cavalcanto/A. Fody/K. Foran/M. Ward/D. Kaufmann/W. Camara/M. Hall/D. McGovern/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Pickford/V. Ivanoff/M. Kowalski/B. Perkins/J. Ryan/J. Scott/P. Read/J. Reardon/L. Schaefer (Cox)/
 
    Row New York (A)
 
14C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
E. Hewitt/S. Stitt/P. Stekl/S. Meuser/G. Ansolabehere/M. Ives/M. Vannorsdall/P. Kermond/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Greenwood/T. Sibson/P. Rufo/K. Montenegro/T. Kowalik/J. Krajewski/M. Hurley/P. McNamara/M. Bersani (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Grose/R. Kennelly/W. Browder/M. Wherley/D. Krmpotich/D. Smith/M. Fountain/J. Phinney/V. Puma (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
B. Price/A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/R. Park/W. King/t. pytlar/J. Mayer/R. Price (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania 1980's Lightweight Alumni (A)
J. Socolovsky/B. Gallagher/K. Alpart/S. Hartman/M. Graif/T. Jones/N. Roberts/J. Ridgway/G. Lowitt (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
D. Green/G. Catlin/J. Stratman/B. Reinhard/G. Halmagyi/S. Walsh/P. Schlosser/C. Goodnow/M. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania 1980's Lightweight Alumni (B)
E. Hamilton/D. Soutendijk/A. Putter/C. Minich/J. Dedyo/V. DellaValle/M. Fraga/A. Lapat/M. Fertman (Cox)
 
14D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/C. Kaufmann/S. Jonik/T. Nash/R. Sargent/T. Toland/R. Galli/J. Willemin/S. Kresge (Cox)/
141.1 (69)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
87.1 (60)
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
J. Burke/W. Paul/S. Brownlee/G. Shuster/E. Cruikshank III/J. Reeve/N. Shuster/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
141.1 (69)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Allen/J. Voss/S. Whalen/T. Loomis/W. Scher/R. Schwarz/J. Curran/T. Meehan/M. Neely (Cox)
92.5 (61)
15A 2:30 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs)
6
15B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs)
6
15C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs)
13
15D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
6
16A 2:45 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
16B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
16C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
16D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
19
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby/J. Lambert
124.8 (65)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
G. Ahrens/J. Oliver
138.2 (67)
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/D. Sitek
131.4 (66)
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
112.0 (63)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
R. Burns/R. Smith
216.0 (77)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
R. Stehlik/C. Patterson
159.8 (70)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. FIORY/J. Lahm
167.3 (71)
    Row New York (A)
B. Barnett/P. Armstrong
124.8 (65)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/M. Alloway
105.8 (62)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaver/M. Craig
94.1 (60)
    Composite: Undine, University (A)
M. Halpert/S. Madden
99.9 (61)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Mann/J. Cantrill
167.3 (71)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Vreugdenhil/B. Colgan
112.0 (63)
    Composite: West Side Rowing Club, Rock Creek (A)
H. Baker/R. Baker/
159.8 (70)
    Duluth Rowing Club (B)
A. Brekke/T. Griggs
190.9 (74)
    Malta Boat Club (B)
M. Brown/T. Mattson
94.1 (60)
    University Barge Club (B)
K. Coady/B. Preine
105.8 (62)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
D. Kremer/M. Kremer
138.2 (67)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (I)
M. Breslin/P. Stewart (78)
224.7 (78)
17A 3:00 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
17B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
17C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
17D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
5
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
112.0 (63)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
175.0 (72)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Costello/N. Lotz
105.8 (62)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Butler/C. Olsen
167.3 (71)
    University Barge Club (A)
C. Cook/B. Spitz
99.9 (61)
18A 3:15 PM Mens Championship Doubles
12
18B Mens Championship Light Doubles
4
18C Womens Championship Doubles
9
18D Womens Championship Light Doubles
2
19A 3:30 PM Mens Championship Eights
12
19B Mens Light Championship Eights
2
19C 3:50 PM Womens Championship Eights
13
19D Womens Light Championship Eights
0
20A 4:10 PM Mens Championship Quads
5
20B Womens Championship Quads
4
21A 4:30 PM Mens Alumni Eights
21
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
0.7 (30)
    Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club (A)
J. Heuisler/D. Bertelli/M. Blanchette/C. Tolsdorf/F. Markey/D. Najjum/C. Lingan/C. Kwalwasser/J. Filby (Cox)
15.7 (41)
    College Boat Club (A)
A. Voss/M. MacNabb/P. Ciullo/B. Makarenko/D. Mannion/R. Taras/M. Crump/k. chang/L. He (Cox)
0.3 (29)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
T. Markham Foulds/I. Krakic/J. Masgai/G. Twardy/M. Gehret/B. McCabe/W. Cartwright/D. Dollin/c. henderson (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Composite: Fairmount, Bonner Alumni (A)
J. McLaughlin/R. Hneleski/m. kirwan/C. Whitehead/C. Hoey/C. O'Brian/T. Mascitelli/L. Connor/M. Cipollone (Cox)/
20.5 (43)
    Georgetown University (A)
P. Keith/C. Mathieu/J. Krajewski/J. Absher/A. Roberts/J. Lawrence/V. Merrick/P. Grace/J. Carlson (Cox)
1.3 (31)
    Greyhound Rowing Club (A)
J. Hughes/S. McKiernan/G. Lange/R. Stone/M. Hastings/W. Waldron/J. Hughes/P. Rufo/L. Ochs (Cox)/
20.5 (43)
    Hamilton College Alumni (A)
P. Ewing/C. Visentin/G. Meglis/R. DeGrazia/A. Whiteman/P. Lewis/A. Geiduschek/D. Jackson/R. Bottini (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Cellucci/L. Jones/B. McPhilemy/K. Abbey/S. Lindsay/D. Kilpatrick/M. Wachlin/M. Schiavo/S. Avellino (Cox)
15.7 (41)
    The Haverford School (A)
M. Scheuritzel/J. Malumed/E. Malumed/J. Stephanik/J. McMichael/G. Adams/W. Ulrich/C. Adams/C. Ulrich (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Composite: University, Penn Alumni (A)
J. Basinski/H. GREENBERG/H. Bodek/P. McGrath/B. Mastalski/C. Morris/R. Steiner/A. Robinson/K. Nieman (Cox)
134.5 (68)
    University Barge Club (A)
S. McGuinn/B. Joyce/J. McGinniss/D. McGuinn/S. Stocks/T. Kilian/P. Buckley/A. Edelman/M. McCann (Cox)
8.0 (37)
    University of Chicago (A)
A. Bowers/M. McGowan/M. Healy/A. Woodward/J. Hreben/P. McElhone/C. Phillips/D. Benson/R. Power (Cox)
13.5 (40)
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
J. Purman/R. Hilker/D. Nieves/W. Roman/F. Vandal/A. Craig/D. McCole/D. Fitzpatrick/J. Pfander (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
A. Cook/P. Pietra/R. Wegryn/r. Johnson/C. Kaufmann/C. Seybolt/T. Barron/E. Ryan/K. Nieman (Cox)
81.9 (59)
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
A. Neri/T. Phillips/M. McCarthy/A. Belack/M. Zborowski/M. Valazza/C. Vergilio/J. Kraus/B. Dorenkott (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Georgetown University (B)
P. Horvat/F. Smith/M. Allen/c. walsh/P. Heifetz/D. Loomis/P. Foley/b. isdaner/V. Puma (Cox)
87.1 (60)
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
J. Fallon/D. Coleman/R. Kirlin/J. Fenningham/T. Spell/M. Santoro/M. Quinn/K. Kennedy/C. Koob (Cox)
1.3 (31)
    Georgetown University (C)
M. Fergueson/J. Quinn/C. Walter/A. DiSciullo/F. Previti/M. Driscoll/F. Folz/P. McGrath/J. Arsdale (Cox)
72.0 (57)
    Composite: Viking, Navy Masters (C)
38.7 (49)
    La Salle College High School (H)
J. Schaffer/G. Sciolla/B. Matalski/B. Smith/M. Fitzgibbons/B. Ellis/P. Laskow/B. Cody/M. Stickley (Cox)
141.1 (69)
21B Mixed Alumni Eights
3
21C Womens Alumni Eights
16
21D Corporate Challenge
2
Sunday, October 29, 2017
NOTE Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline)
22A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
6
22C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
4
22E Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
3
22F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
5
23A 8:20 AM Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
20
23B Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
19
24A 8:35 AM Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
56
24B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV)
28
24C 8:50 AM Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity)
24
24D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV)
13
24E 9:05 AM The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
13
24F The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
11
25A 9:20 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
69
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Theodore/J. Ouwerkerk/D. Mutascio/D. Bartlett/K. Pang (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
B. Jablonski/P. Coomer/J. Marengo/E. Waldstein/J. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/C. Bradley/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Doctor/E. Walters/L. Walters/R. Straub/L. Stratton-Smith (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Konrad/A. Shahi/J. Hickman/T. Guardia/B. Spindler (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
S. Lenahan/C. Barricelle/K. Malloy/T. Yu/M. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/L. Lukenda/B. Vastola/R. Guerrera/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Concord High School (A)
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/J. Filano/J. Reid/B. Wieand (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. French/T. Fan/J. Akhbari/R. Wilkinson/R. Roksvold (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
M. Sloan/C. Lucian/E. McWithey/M. Hunt/L. Burger (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
T. Nerveza/B. Minton/C. Monahan/N. Kern/M. Hendricks (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Rebillard/J. Pusey/O. Maier/N. Peyton/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
N. Kniesly/W. Holmes/J. Lurvey/B. Bosse/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Roberts/A. Thomas/A. Khlopin/M. LesStrang/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
K. Kay/J. Perda/N. Quelle/K. Kersanskas/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (A)
A. Papadopoulos/M. Naumann/G. Rudolfs/O. White/C. Roser (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
R. Falcione/M. Moskovitz/J. Passarella/F. McNamara/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
B. Martin/S. Turner/L. NELSON/Z. Chulik/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
S. Donohue/J. Zampirri/A. Cancelliere/J. Boyle/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Donnelly/N. Calbo/L. McDermott/O. O'Meara/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
M. Leon/C. Rabena/J. Pathammavong/C. Walker/L. Sanger (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Canino/M. khalifa/B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
P. Cornelius/w. li/M. Rust/O. Finlay/I. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
H. Seidman/B. Lilly/C. Shiels/M. Montoni/J. Geller (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Lyons/Z. Taylor/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
R. Klodoski/G. Moroney/D. Rigby/J. Pinsly/M. Rongetti (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
L. Pusic/C. Garcia/J. Rodriguez/F. Diaz/B. Guzman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. SANDERS/L. Cusack/t. ryals/W. Durban/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
T. Cvik/C. Marston/L. Tufaro/P. mastellone/A. Angelo (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. DiMarino/H. LaGatta/M. Van Buskirk/A. Laberee/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
C. Sorrell/P. Micara/J. Kosak/A. Roselli/N. Martens (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
G. Wexler/C. Ward/P. Hull/J. Rathgeber/C. Willens (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
E. Geiger/A. McGuigan/P. Gerlach/C. Sergi/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
I. Fitzsimons/b. doman/W. Darling/M. Rahtz/L. McBride (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Wray/S. Madden/S. Pardo/B. Vacher/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
C. Gruber/T. Scholtz/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Williamson/G. Gorman/J. Binder/D. Flogaus/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/S. Kendrick/F. Garland (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
M. McGee/N. Kuranda/I. Leissner/J. Luck/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
S. Kenney/G. Johnson/B. Hampton/W. Acken/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
P. Rogers/C. Feeley/D. Berard/K. stewart/Z. Shieh (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
R. Kmeta-Suarez/M. Vogtland/N. Franz/W. O'Connor/J. Sittler (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (B)
C. Newberg/N. Lee/N. Kellogg/b. scott/W. Newberg (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (B)
A. Danna/R. Danastorg/T. Geib/A. Dattilo/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
G. Menke/R. Muni/L. Chan/I. Khalifa/A. Panzone (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
A. Testa/T. Probst/Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/J. Trapp/M. Kaushik (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
J. Rotenberg/F. Serena di Lapigio/M. Lewis Williams/J. Cisneros/B. Getz (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
S. Donaldson/S. Fisher/S. Curry/A. Dunkley/O. Filandro (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (B)
D. Gwadz/I. Conway/M. Socolovsky/E. Prince/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C)
K. Wicklund/P. Hegel/T. O'Boyle/P. Piperno/D. Marcano (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (C)
C. Morrison/C. Glennon/C. Dent/R. Sobolewski/A. Jopeck (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (D)
M. Mojares/A. Baker/J. Memon/V. Kiechlin/W. Petersen (Cox)
 
25B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
59
26A 9:50 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
15
26B Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
3
26C Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
26D Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
26E Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
26
    Alexandria Community Rowing
P. Heimberg
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
s. levinson
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
M. Sreckovic/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Platt
 
    Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
S. Meuser
 
    Maine Rowing Association
M. Vannorsdall
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Johnston
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Festin
 
    Susquehanna Rowing Association
D. Day
 
    Teaneck Rowing Club
D. Filosa
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Divan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Carpenter
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Kagel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Miros
 
    University Barge Club
R. Wegryn
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Leimkuhler/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Oestreich
 
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Boyd
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. West
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
M. Smith
 
26F Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
8
26G Mens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
23
26H Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60
9
27A 10:20 AM Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
17
27B Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
21
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association (A)
O. Roncone/R. Ptashnik/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
C. McCreary/J. Di Carlo
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
F. Steele/O. Hollingsworth
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Mathis/K. Knob
 
    Composite: North Jersey, ACRA (A)
S. Jones/J. SIMON
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
G. Myers/L. Schlosser
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
O. De Maria/L. Arcasoy
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Ragas/S. Fishkin
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
J. Maio/G. Dushaj
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Francis/M. Ginter-Frankovitch/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
E. Altier/S. Williford
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Cappo/A. Buontempo
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Clancy/K. Jenkins/
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A)
R. Strazdus/K. O'Brien
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B)
T. Gallo/K. Gray
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
A. Krimmel/O. Sobkowiak
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
S. Cleveland/P. Walsh
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
A. Hartman/M. Virostek
 
28A 10:40 AM Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
52
28B Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
43
29A 11:10 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
7
29B Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
0
29C Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
29D Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
29E Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
29F Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
7
29G Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
29H Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
0
30A 11:30 AM Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
23
30B Mens High School Quads (JV)
22
30C Womens High School Quads (Varsity)
33
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/C. Steen/J. Blunt/R. Mania
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
A. Hannikainen/G. Mancini/D. McIlvaine/C. Lopez
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Williams/A. Gorlick/L. Parker/R. Hovanec/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
R. Barber/N. Johnston/M. Rymal/B. Kraftson
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
S. Pancoe/E. Cheung/M. Esberg/L. Zukin
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
A. Tingley/M. VanDexter/G. Dengler/E. Donohue
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pitfick/K. Warren/A. Lerner/A. Paone
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Lorimer/J. Craig/V. Even-Chen/A. Amano
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Hallinan/S. Kust/A. Goodwin/M. Maier
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
M. Elson/C. Mehlenbacher/C. Nero/B. Langelaan
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
K. Jones/M. Allen/M. Toaso/L. Robertson-Smith
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
G. Begemann/M. Scherer/A. Weeks/N. Laiosa/
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
T. Austin/T. Nguyen/M. Rodriguez/F. Elbelkasi
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. McIver/m. samuelson/G. Sabia/L. Yu
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaskot/C. Heward/R. Sokoll/S. Yoh/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Wrenn-Walz/B. Corcoran/C. Panfil/C. Kiyonaga
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
O. Mergler/B. Hill/M. Diaz/L. Shannon/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Tonsfeldt/L. Carlson/E. Rabinovitsj/L. Howe
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Cusumano/J. Roche/N. Uttaro/P. Searby
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Viviani/C. Van Es/B. Sepulveda/M. thedinga
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bulova/L. Skinner/L. Krackow/A. Grieco
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
r. cooper/J. LeChien/M. Webster/O. Ondis
 
    The Shipley School (A)
C. Winter/L. Helmers/P. McCallum/C. Norris
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
K. Moir/A. Bashe/A. Stuber/E. Bielinski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Fischer/J. Bai/H. Klaes/J. Love/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/V. Zdrazil/E. Myers/H. Savastano
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
L. Vorbach/K. Rubbo/D. Walters/G. Sperber
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
M. Cicha/M. Janda/S. Gross/V. Wilson
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
T. Taylor/A. Giongo/E. Hughes/M. Jones
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
D. Marlin Andrews/A. Hain/M. Horvat/S. Scheuritzel
 
30D 12:00 PM Womens High School Quads (JV)
20
31A Mixed Championship Doubles
4
31B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
31C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
31D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
    Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/A. Rupert
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. Baugh/E. Horvat/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
G. Dewar/J. Dewar
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Gardiner/S. Dodge
 
    Composite: Vesper, University (A)
E. Normoyle/T. Barron
 
    Composite: Vesper, Malta (A)
J. Cutler/A. James
 
    Washington Rowing School (A)
S. Plog/C. Cole
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
P. Schlosser/A. Evans
 
    Washington Rowing School (B)
C. Arnold/V. Lance
 
31E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
B. Vanderslice/C. Goodnow/
112.0 (63)
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
J. Hogan/T. Hogan
118.3 (64)
    Cohasset Maritime Institute (A)
S. Bryant/C. Wolfe
105.8 (62)
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A)
T. Trocky/T. Savard
94.1 (60)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/J. Lytel
112.0 (63)
    Row New York (A)
167.3 (71)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
167.3 (71)
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Robinson/L. Geddes
99.9 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simon/S. Scott
105.8 (62)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/B. Sharp
112.0 (63)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
G. Kerr/L. Chisholm/
99.9 (61)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (I)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
199.1 (75)
32A 12:10 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
51
32B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
50
32C 12:50 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
27
32D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
31
33A 1:50 PM Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
68
33B Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
48
34A 2:20 PM Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)
36
34B Mens High School Doubles (JV)
29
34C 2:40 PM Womens High School Doubles (Varsity)
40
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
T. Khurana/N. Kreusch
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/R. Mania
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Adams/G. bradley
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Konopka/A. Peyton
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
B. Ashfield/E. Clemens
 
    James River High School (A)
C. chamberlain/B. Alexander
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
D. Darvill-Kaiser/R. Haines/
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiLauro/J. Craig
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
L. Brancazio/A. Goodwin
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
W. Moloy/E. Marvel
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
O. Mihok/J. Diehl
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. Cervoni/R. Friedlander
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lewis/T. Moran
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Carroll/E. Collard
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
B. Ryan/O. Schaertl
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
M. Polanco/E. Karras
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
T. Austin/N. Santos
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Spencer/J. Chiu
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaskot/S. Yoh/
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
Y. Nam/E. Walsh/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Tonsfeldt/L. Howe
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Worobel/C. Ciardiello
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Young/G. Welp
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/P. Lind
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Caton/H. Towhey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hong/A. Lyda/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
A. Lewis/B. Kennedy
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
I. Fellowes/N. Bertolotti
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
I. Hondros/M. Perry/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Rosha/J. Pittakas
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
A. Perez/A. Walton Roth
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/V. Zdrazil/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Giongo/M. Jones/
 
    Notre Dame Prep (B)
A. Corey/A. DiPietro
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
E. Rabinovitsj/L. Carlson
 
34D Womens High School Doubles (JV)
30
35A 3:10 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Zook/W. Gore/J. Franek/M. Shields
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Svoboda/D. Vilimanovic/G. Stefan/K. Montenegro
 
35B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Levy/S. Hetman/A. Tompkins/E. Schofer
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
L. Connor/D. MacCormick/P. Read/D. Baugh
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/S. Baird/A. Almond/P. Klose
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
D. Rhodes/E. Sipos/J. Reed/R. Baldry
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Smith/W. Newell/S. Aller/R. Fisher
 
35C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
6
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Sibson/J. Ryan/J. Krajewski/T. Toland/
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Composite: Undine, Malta, University (A)
M. Halpert/F. Duling jr/H. Wessells/S. Madden
 
    Vesta Rowing Club (A)
B. Williams/M. Maynard/P. Mew/M. Furgueson
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Allen/T. Loomis/S. McChesney/S. Whalen
 
    University Barge Club (B)
K. Coady/B. Preine/J. Alderson/J. Kopcsik
 
35D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
T. Rauschenfels/A. Brekke/T. Griggs/G. Peterson
134.5 (68)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/S. Jonik/R. Galli/J. Willemin/
121.7 (66)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/C. Patterson/R. Stehlik
98.0 (62)
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Meyers/P. Knight/D. Sitek/C. Selden
121.7 (66)
    University Barge Club (A)
H. GREENBERG/P. McGrath/A. Doering/F. Bobrow
176.7 (74)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Marshall/J. Voss/W. Scher/R. Schwarz
103.7 (63)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
D. Krause/P. Schlosser/P. Paulson/H. Mueller
128.0 (67)
    Composite: Fairmount, Penn AC (F)
E. Gross/D. Krmpotich/M. Fountain/R. Sargent
98.0 (62)
    Malta Boat Club (G)
G. Sciolla/J. Hartnett/R. Ellis/m. fitzgibbons
128.0 (67)
36A 3:30 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
    Row New York (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Fleck/E. Rhodes/K. Stutz/C. Schoenecker
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
V. Mather/L. Healy/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (Q)
M. Murray/A. Messersmith/J. Koch/A. Kuvik/
 
36B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
36C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
36D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
37A 3:45 PM Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
68
37B Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
47
38A 4:15 PM Mixed Championship Quads
2
38B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
38C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
38D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
8
38E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
3
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/C. Colgan/H. Bodek/A. Lawrence
87.1 (60)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/S. Jones/C. Lind/B. Sharp
87.1 (60)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (F)
R. Heppler/S. Mallett/E. Horvat/T. McLaughlin/
92.5 (61)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change