Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 28, 2017
NOTE: Please note this is a provisional schedule --
event times are tentative and subject to change.
01A 8:00 AM Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes)
5
01B 8:00 AM Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes)
1
02A 8:30 AM Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox
9
    Canisius College (A)
N. Senchak/T. Chameli
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
R. Gottberg/E. Glavin
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
F. Kosarek/Z. Markovich
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
B. Reehill/J. Bellesheim
 
    Franklin & Marshall College (A)
A. Molloy/S. Hyland
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Shirley/J. Garay
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
S. Rupp/J. Green
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Rita/B. Morosse
 
02B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox
23
03A 8:40 AM Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
6
03B Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
2
04A 8:50 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
18
04B 9:05 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
25
05A 9:20 AM Father/Son Doubles - NEW
12
05B Father/Daughter Doubles - NEW
8
05C 9:30 AM Mother/Son Doubles - NEW
1
05D Mother/Daughter Doubles- NEW
2
06A 9:40 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
10
06B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
06C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
8
06D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
07A 9:50 AM Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox - NEW
4
07B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
07C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
7
07D Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
15
07E Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
08A 10:15 AM Mens Championship Fours w/Cox
37
    1863 Boat Club (A)
K. Perry/M. Poles/D. Wong/J. Gentile/C. McGuire (Cox)
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
m. Silverstein/D. Zhu/A. Shang/M. Keep/S. Pogrebivsky (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
B. James/E. Gonzalez/T. Strowbridge/C. Carstensen/B. Mesqueue Reyes (Cox)
 
    Lafayette College Crew Club (A)
R. Coulson/C. Doucette/S. Badertscher/S. Reynolds/C. burwell (Cox)
 
    Loyola University Rowing (A)
G. Rubio/P. McGuigan/R. Brown/J. Dougherty/G. Feliciano (Cox)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
E. Gonzalez/S. Feeney/V. Wiedemann/I. Dahdal/P. Seiler (Cox)
 
    New York University Crew (A)
C. DeLeo/S. Daich/T. Hayes/M. Chakravarti/C. Cummins (Cox)/
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (Stevens Institute) (A)
T. Plunkett/J. Brower/J. Serrano/D. Di Bonaventura/M. Lopez Cavestany (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
G. Best/C. Recchilungo/J. Rymer/A. O'Connor/J. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    St. Marys College Crew Club (A)
S. Tulley/S. Sutton/H. Ratcliffe/B. Davidson/M. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Susquehanna University (A)
I. Reilly/J. Klein/O. Blaschak/G. Minnium/K. Weins (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
T. Stewart/J. Graciano/A. Burke/J. Boyd/C. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    The College of New Jersey Crew (A)
L. Schaper/K. Petrozzo/D. Calloway/B. Behrens/D. Lee (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
J. Brookhart/A. Niedbala/E. Boisse/I. Hopper/A. Laskowski (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
A. Schlenker/W. Hoyes/N. Perovich/N. Roth/M. McGerty (Cox)
 
    University of Mary Washington (A)
K. Moran/S. Ingraham/T. Michels/D. Pan/O. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    University of Maryland/UMBC Crew (A)
J. Daniel/F. Morales/J. Smetana/J. Niemi/T. Lipscombe (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
J. Hofmeister/C. Williams/J. Ridenour/T. Vasquez/B. Bruno (Cox)
 
    University of Pittsburgh (A)
P. Regina/D. Williams/C. Lovejoy/J. Lausch/C. Conte (Cox)
 
    University of Scranton Crew Team (A)
W. Muehlberger/R. Borowski/M. Fetter/P. Fitzgerald/B. Hooper (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Scaduto/K. Pope/G. Hobika/M. Schwartz/Z. Binder (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Kaess/C. Hsu/S. Songer/E. Blood/M. Neely (Cox)
 
    Lafayette College Crew Club (B)
C. Lombardo/C. Gallo/N. Fowler/D. Pallotta/A. Nagurney (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (B)
J. Darling/J. Sullivan/J. Aikens/R. McGwin/N. Colasuonno (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
N. Gauthier/M. Sicko/N. Nguyen/B. Holzwarth/C. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    The College of New Jersey Crew (B)
J. Fox/B. Graf/J. Bezold/S. Liang/C. Phan (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (B)
C. Rivera/L. Hutson/B. Ragan/J. Yalov/A. Dahill-Baue (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (B)
R. Jones/L. Adams/A. Robinson/J. Jung/M. Kruegler (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
A. Stengle/D. Theiss/C. Levine/W. Schmidt/S. Stanich (Cox)
 
    University of Pittsburgh (B)
A. Black/B. Aston/P. Tomkiewicz/Z. Sebastian/E. Constantino (Cox)
 
    University of Scranton Crew Team (B)
M. Hessenthaler/J. Radetich/B. Czap/S. Rizzuto/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (C)
D. Swech/D. Dunkley/J. Hawkins/D. Gee/C. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (C)
G. Blanchard/R. van Broekhuizen/B. Roovers/W. Morrissy/D. Michelson (Cox)
 
    University of Pittsburgh (C)
L. Quaill/L. Persin/T. Rust/K. Callaway/E. Marotta (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (D)
N. Emms/C. Silva/B. Hanson/A. Barnish/O. Robinson (Cox)
 
08B 10:35 AM Womens Championship Fours w/Cox
44
09A 11:00 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
26
09B 11:30 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
33
10A 11:50 AM Mens Alumni Quads
3
10B Womens Alumni Quads
1
11A Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox
9
11B Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox
5
12A 1:00 PM Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles
41
12B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles
15
12C 1:20 PM Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles
31
12D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles
12
13A 1:40 PM Mens Club Championship Eights
40
13B 1:55 PM Womens Club Championship Eights
46
14A 2:15 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
14B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
14C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
14D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/C. Kaufmann/S. Jonik/T. Nash/R. Sargent/T. Toland/R. Galli/J. Willemin/S. Kresge (Cox)/
141.1 (69)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
87.1 (60)
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
J. Burke/W. Paul/S. Brownlee/G. Shuster/E. Cruikshank III/J. Reeve/N. Shuster/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
141.1 (69)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Allen/J. Voss/S. Whalen/T. Loomis/W. Scher/R. Schwarz/J. Curran/T. Meehan/M. Neely (Cox)
92.5 (61)
15A 2:30 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs)
6
15B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs)
6
15C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs)
13
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/B. Simonen/J. Bright/P. Jones/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/J. Goodwin/L. Shinners/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Robertson/B. Schell/L. Gallagher/T. Casiello/L. Hintz/A. Shultz/J. Rosicky/S. Pausley/J. Semon (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Wooten/M. Hilf/D. Ford/Y. Castella/U. Kapp/P. Adler/L. Ensor/N. Yannuzzi/A. Leingang (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/L. Gamble/L. Pipitone/E. Milnor/M. Corona/S. Siebold/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/E. Hay/D. Ferguson/E. Ryan/K. Spillman/J. Schwab/L. Pease/d. albano/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/B. Hack/L. Girasoli/A. Hickman/D. Dodge/M. WELCH/M. Shepatin/J. Roosli (Cox)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hegarty/A. Pugh/L. Sekreve/S. Reid/C. Borgman/S. Jacobs/M. Blackwell/P. Murray/C. Rannigan (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Moazed/P. Kristal/E. Grant/J. Henry-Feeney/B. Miller/C. McMahon/B. Heck/J. Wolf-Rodda/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: University of Queensland, Toowong (A)
M. Draydon/J. Bourne/A. McDonnell/R. Herries/S. Carpenter/M. Bridgeford/N. Hughes/C. Rodmell/J. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Becker/L. Chisholm/M. Culbertson/T. Scherpbier/K. Sheep/S. Berry-Gorelli/J. Voss/L. Hrycko/G. McBlane (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
N. Falasco/J. Bloom/S. Greenwood/L. Dekleva/K. Sagrati/K. Turner/K. Hoy/A. Gutowski/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
15D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
6
    Composite: Bachelors, Philadelphia Girls, Penn AC, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
T. Decker/S. Hanna/B. Pugel/T. Hogan/M. Hartigan/S. Collins/D. Brumble/K. Nieman/J. Szewczyk (Cox)/
87.1 (60)
    NDames (A)
J. DeLucia/M. Coyne/M. Fitzsimons/E. Murphy/A. Buckley/G. Elliott/K. Dilworth/M. Troy/M. Reid (Cox)/
87.1 (60)
    Composite: Vesper, Chester River, South Jersey Rowing Club, Unaff. (USA) (A)
H. McFie-Simone/A. Jonik/E. Normoyle/A. Boucher/K. Agersborg/E. Acworth/M. Elsberg/K. Constant/S. Kim (Cox)
103.7 (63)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Hingley/A. Franklin/M. Karl/A. Couwenhoven/N. Dormans/S. Cohen/M. Beck/F. Papandrew/S. Thomas (Cox)
103.7 (63)
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, University (A)
G. Teborek/A. Hurwitz/S. Shaltout/J. Kaplow/K. Tetlow/M. Meigs/S. Toler/M. Berry/J. Whiting (Cox)
141.1 (69)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B)
l. porter/E. DiCarlo/A. Mascette/D. Katzman/B. Hill/M. Chambers/K. Ray/M. Orrick/A. Collazo (Cox)
0.0 (61)
16A 2:45 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
16B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
16C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
16D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
19
17A 3:00 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
17B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
17C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
17D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
5
18A 3:15 PM Mens Championship Doubles
12
18B Mens Championship Light Doubles
4
18C Womens Championship Doubles
9
18D Womens Championship Light Doubles
2
19A 3:30 PM Mens Championship Eights
12
19B Mens Light Championship Eights
2
19C 3:50 PM Womens Championship Eights
13
19D Womens Light Championship Eights
0
20A 4:10 PM Mens Championship Quads
5
20B Womens Championship Quads
4
21A 4:30 PM Mens Alumni Eights
21
21B Mixed Alumni Eights
3
21C Womens Alumni Eights
16
21D Corporate Challenge
2
Sunday, October 29, 2017
NOTE Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline)
22A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
A. McElwee
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. Augustine
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Waldhof
 
22B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
6
22C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
4
    Baltimore Rowing Club
T. McCoy
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Mintz
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
A. Soderlund
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
C. Brint
 
22E Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
3
22F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club
K. Coudon
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Ptashnik/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
A. custino
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
K. holtrann
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
M. Clancy
 
23A 8:20 AM Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
20
23B Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
19
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
Q. Johnston/M. Jacobsen/K. Dietrich/S. Ladik
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Horner/O. Toughamy/S. Singh/S. Toro Bueno
 
    Composite: North Jersey, ACRA (A)
S. Jones/O. Kim/T. Thomas/J. SIMON
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
E. Stafford/E. Peace/B. Aikaterinidis/M. VanWestervelt
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
T. Capra/C. Mehlenbacher/C. Nero/B. Langelaan
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Libby/A. Santiago/T. Alvarez/J. Libby
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
G. Myers/I. Montalvo/O. Rotondo/L. Schlosser
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. George/S. Bishop/E. Hochberg/G. Roll
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
B. Baugh/E. Ingrassia/l. donnelly/J. Carnevale
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Abdallah/D. Rotchford/I. Garcia/A. Kowal
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Francis/A. Krimmel/O. Sobkowiak/M. Ginter-Frankovitch
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Vieites/V. Chang/J. Campbell/A. Wilkerson
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Speicher/M. Lindsey/R. Civan/L. DeFrancesco/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B)
K. Gray/T. Gabriele/T. Gallo/S. Pucci
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
A. Vaghari/I. DiMeo/K. Feldman/C. Donnelly
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
M. Alfonso Wells/M. Virostek/A. Hartman/P. Walsh
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Qiang/A. Gambrino/R. Gildea/m. GRANTZ
 
24A 8:35 AM Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
56
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
J. Irving
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Carter
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
w. flynn
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club
C. Ruf
 
    Capital Rowing Club
C. Bi/
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Mahr/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
Y. Gilad
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Bucko
 
    Crescent Boat Club
L. Iacovelli
 
    Crescent Boat Club
E. Meadows
 
    Crescent Boat Club
D. Nielson
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
S. Scarfone/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
S. Solazzo
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
m. hubbard
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
J. Wright
 
    Gunnery School Crew
K. Kersanskas/
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Shuttleworth
 
    Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
H. Lynett
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. buchan
 
    Holy Spirit High School
B. McGettigan
 
    James River High School
T. Foltz
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
D. Brady
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Lauder
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
P. Keenan
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Franck
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. McGlinn
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
B. Mankowski
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Quintiliani
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Kulik
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
j. fallon
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
N. Chiu
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
J. Karen
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
T. Chabowski
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
K. Dworak
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
W. Solie
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
R. Krappe
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
W. Richter
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
H. Burke
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
M. Woods
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
E. Cunningham
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
M. Stanaway
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
M. DeGregorio
 
    The Haverford School
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
S. Connell
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
C. Fogarty
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
Z. Simpson
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
E. Cain
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
M. Malarkey
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Walkush
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
N. Terwiesch/
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team
T. Weil
 
24B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV)
28
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
J. Grady
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Cepis
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Kimrey
 
    Crescent Boat Club
T. Shanahan
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
F. Kassell
 
    Holy Spirit High School
W. Hoffman
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Curran
 
    Holy Spirit High School
R. Hall
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Wirtel
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
J. McNicholas
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
A. Crocco
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
E. Seidner
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
A. Wysolovski
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
E. Hanley
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club
 
    Row New York - Queens
F. Salas
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
L. Lambropoulos
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
E. Rusk
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
S. Lieberman
 
    TBC Racing
A. Jones
 
    The Haverford School
 
    The Haverford School
 
    The Shipley School
M. Sherman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Holovacs
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
M. Eagan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
W. KANE/
 
24C 8:50 AM Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity)
24
24D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV)
13
24E 9:05 AM The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
13
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
T. Gallo
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Calderon
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
A. Schreiber/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Gallagher
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
M. Venkatesh
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Fish
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. Kennedy
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Mao
 
    North Jersey Rowing
E. Shatouhy
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
K. Howe
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Gorczycki
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School
R. Chamberlain
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
A. Walkush
 
24F The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
11
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
O. VanderWaal
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Lamason
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
K. Dailey/
 
    Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
C. Cavanaugh
 
    North Jersey Rowing
S. Jones
 
    Notre Dame Prep
E. Brady
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
M. Elson
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
J. Wallace
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
G. Kirwan/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Rosenberger/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. Hulme
 
25A 9:20 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
69
25B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
59
26A 9:50 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
15
26B Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
3
26C Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
26D Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
26E Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
26
    Alexandria Community Rowing
P. Heimberg
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
s. levinson
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
M. Sreckovic/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Platt
 
    Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
S. Meuser
 
    Maine Rowing Association
M. Vannorsdall
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Johnston
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Festin
 
    Susquehanna Rowing Association
D. Day
 
    Teaneck Rowing Club
D. Filosa
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Divan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Carpenter
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Kagel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Miros
 
    University Barge Club
R. Wegryn
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Leimkuhler/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Oestreich
 
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Boyd
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. West
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
M. Smith
 
26F Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
8
26G Mens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
23
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
J. Oliver
144.4 (65)
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
B. Carson
176.4 (69)
    Cooper Rowing Club
E. Peterson
115.6 (61)
    Detroit Boat Club
W. Maher
202.5 (72)
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
S. Gould
129.6 (63)
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc
D. DeNicola
122.5 (62)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Avizov
260.1 (78)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Levinson
115.6 (61)
    Portland Community Rowing Association
A. Gilman
184.9 (70)
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Selden
144.4 (65)
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
G. Duesdieker/
122.5 (62)
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson/
160.0 (67)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
260.1 (78)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
J. Lovett
220.9 (74)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Killen
220.9 (74)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Rich
136.9 (64)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
160.0 (67)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Haight
176.4 (69)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Rome
115.6 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club
H. Pass
152.1 (66)
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Vreugdenhil
168.1 (68)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
G. Kerr/
115.6 (61)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
270.4 (79)
26H Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60
9
27A 10:20 AM Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
17
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
J. Simon/A. Hanys
 
    Haddon Township High School
O. Fitzpatrick/J. Weber
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
M. Venkatesh/C. Fish
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Gallagher/J. Kennedy
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
E. Park/C. Mao
 
    Newport Rowing Club
L. Torregrossa/C. Lesher
 
    Composite: North Jersey, ACRA
M. Surridge/E. Shatouhy
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
W. McGinnis/A. Rostek
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
J. Ross/A. Knorr
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
J. Bair/C. Roman
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
L. Tompa/W. Hopeman
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
I. Vogelsang/H. Ashford
 
    The Shipley School
J. Chang/G. Kelly
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
S. Canavan/D. Carminio
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
Y. Wang/A. Moeller/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
M. Derkacz/J. Chulan/
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
 
27B Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
21
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
O. Roncone/R. Ptashnik/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
C. McCreary/J. Di Carlo
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
F. Steele/O. Hollingsworth
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Mathis/K. Knob
 
    Composite: North Jersey, ACRA (A)
S. Jones/J. SIMON
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
G. Myers/L. Schlosser
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
O. De Maria/L. Arcasoy
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Ragas/S. Fishkin
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
J. Maio/G. Dushaj
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Francis/M. Ginter-Frankovitch/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
E. Altier/S. Williford
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Cappo/A. Buontempo
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Clancy/K. Jenkins/
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A)
R. Strazdus/K. O'Brien
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B)
T. Gallo/K. Gray
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
A. Krimmel/O. Sobkowiak
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
S. Cleveland/P. Walsh
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
A. Hartman/M. Virostek
 
28A 10:40 AM Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
52
28B Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
43
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
T. Kinnear/R. Butterworth/S. Kent/R. Quinn/A. Ettehadieh/C. Mortimer/S. Bertz/K. Kosche/E. Teixeira (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
H. Ikenberry/J. Wu/L. Daly/P. O'Donnell/K. Roslof/J. Carras/N. Wright/A. Parker/A. Hubbard-Cree (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
A. Mazingo/e. esmond/C. Schmitz/M. Brewer/M. van Biesen/W. Carmichael/A. Aguiar/C. McEvoy-Johnston/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
E. Buck/S. Sharif/L. Krajewski/H. Riordan/A. Sharif/J. Cohen/M. Stephen/F. Cheng/F. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
C. Dailey/M. Shrimali/C. Hoffman/D. GOICOECHEA/A. MACDONALD/R. Malhotra/S. Adusumalli/A. Manjunatha/L. Speckhard (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Lee/E. Vasilatos/K. Clarke/m. gahan/T. Fox/K. Hsu/A. Kapper/G. D'Angelo/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/S. Ix/E. McIntyre/M. Depommier/E. Donaher/S. Sabia/P. Romano/C. Paschos/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Kwapinski/E. Braun/S. Lamb/I. Begley/C. Hecht/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/K. Ernst/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
W. Anstine/K. Alair/S. Giniger/K. Whalen/S. Freeks/s. iyer/K. Reddy/O. Quinn/d. Karakunnel (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
R. Snyder/I. Parellada/G. Armenti/J. Abbruzzi/A. Perham/A. Rogers/E. Rho/A. Vastardis/M. Santore (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
S. West/O. Wayson/F. Konschak/S. Sirianni/C. Mahle/I. Heiderman/E. Cefalu/C. Wilking/L. Holland (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Krese/H. Reinholtz/G. Yokitis/K. Dennis/A. Hill/M. Allen/R. Bucholz/C. Surratt/C. Miles (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Mastrosimone/E. Anania/C. Welch/D. Murray/B. Daino/K. Sergeant/L. Sisson/h. bagley/E. Gardinier (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Dunn/N. Stocovaz/C. Tonnu/A. Banicki/S. French/S. Perez/A. Serrano/C. Sifter/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
J. O'Dell/K. Briggs/E. Zornow/r. saxena/A. Galante/C. Crane/E. Mesmer/M. McGrath/E. Conant (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Maroney/S. Brett-Chin/C. Drum/Z. Cotronis/B. Bosse/R. Fanning-Hughes/S. Fieldman/J. Lituchy/M. Lanfant (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Wisnoski/R. Singh/L. Sudholz/L. West/J. Knigge/E. Hung/C. Barkenbush/E. Forrey/L. Liu (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
B. Dewitt/E. Mueller/J. Fogel/M. Miller/C. Sakowski/r. oswald/C. McDonald/T. Hughes/F. SOUTH (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Blaustein/f. castellano/A. Kelly/B. Reese/G. DeMartino/J. Kennedy/J. Bunster/V. Zerbo/J. Rauff (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
C. Tinti/A. Carey/R. Clock/A. Manzo/M. Schwartz/D. Duci/S. Vaccarino/S. Neuman/C. Kehoe (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
I. Palumbo/L. Cianfarani/V. Miller-Tuchon/E. Kiely/E. Smith/E. Gladziszewski/K. Niles/E. Chou/M. Cabral (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
G. Lord/K. Alkhas/E. Maloney/A. budow/D. delGrippo/l. pysher/R. Horine/s. heslep/S. Troiano (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
E. Iwasyk/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/A. Johnson/G. Borell/C. Mullin/J. Brady/G. Leonardi/S. Jacalone (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
S. Zozulya/J. Minguela/C. Studstill/M. Zheng/J. Asselta/M. Ribot/B. Adams/A. Astacio/J. Ross (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Thompson/J. Speicher/L. DeFrancesco/R. Civan/E. Rawson/M. Lindsey/M. Tamburino/S. Eill/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (B)
Z. Calix-Tello/E. Nebolsine/J. Guessford/G. Willmore/E. Surratt/M. Coombs/C. Cambridge (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (B)
M. Gkourlias/M. Utter/M. Sheridan/M. Monile/D. Minich/L. Crossed/R. Flynn/G. Hight/M. BROWN (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (B)
K. Yan/I. Foti/H. Johnson/H. Brayer/J. Stornelli/M. Golembiewski/D. Shah/H. Whitaker/H. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
D. Loverro/R. Ragin/E. Wojnovich/A. Menon/C. Scordis/L. Griebell/A. Boutross/J. Drumright/a. sasne (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (B)
L. Shieh/I. DiGiacomo/R. GAnesan/A. La Foucade/A. Luthra/m. abuzahra/C. Spaniel/C. Gallagher/t. kallick (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
R. Fioresi/J. Genovese/S. Ronessi/K. Javino/J. Konakli/R. Fox/R. Budimlic/T. Layton/A. Polley (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
C. Maloney/E. Kelly/S. Rusnak/N. Tumasz/D. ferone/A. Pennett/M. Dina/M. Lazaro (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (C)
N. Gollogly/C. Thomas/J. Nichols/A. Chase/M. Allen/H. Haller/M. Fasano/S. Thomas/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
29A 11:10 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
7
    Alexandria Community Rowing
L. Criado
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Pannizzo
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Folco
 
    Washington Rowing School
I. Martin
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
L. Lehane
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
L. Roberts
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. McAlear
 
29B Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
0
29C Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
29D Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
29E Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
29F Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
7
29G Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
29H Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
0
30A 11:30 AM Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
23
30B Mens High School Quads (JV)
22
30C Womens High School Quads (Varsity)
33
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/C. Steen/J. Blunt/R. Mania
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
A. Hannikainen/G. Mancini/D. McIlvaine/C. Lopez
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Williams/A. Gorlick/L. Parker/R. Hovanec/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
R. Barber/N. Johnston/M. Rymal/B. Kraftson
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
S. Pancoe/E. Cheung/M. Esberg/L. Zukin
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
A. Tingley/M. VanDexter/G. Dengler/E. Donohue
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pitfick/K. Warren/A. Lerner/A. Paone
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Lorimer/J. Craig/V. Even-Chen/A. Amano
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Hallinan/S. Kust/A. Goodwin/M. Maier
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
M. Elson/C. Mehlenbacher/C. Nero/B. Langelaan
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
K. Jones/M. Allen/M. Toaso/L. Robertson-Smith
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
G. Begemann/M. Scherer/A. Weeks/N. Laiosa/
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
T. Austin/T. Nguyen/M. Rodriguez/F. Elbelkasi
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. McIver/m. samuelson/G. Sabia/L. Yu
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaskot/C. Heward/R. Sokoll/S. Yoh/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Wrenn-Walz/B. Corcoran/C. Panfil/C. Kiyonaga
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
O. Mergler/B. Hill/M. Diaz/L. Shannon/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Tonsfeldt/L. Carlson/E. Rabinovitsj/L. Howe
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Cusumano/J. Roche/N. Uttaro/P. Searby
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Viviani/C. Van Es/B. Sepulveda/M. thedinga
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bulova/L. Skinner/L. Krackow/A. Grieco
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
r. cooper/J. LeChien/M. Webster/O. Ondis
 
    The Shipley School (A)
C. Winter/L. Helmers/P. McCallum/C. Norris
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
K. Moir/A. Bashe/A. Stuber/E. Bielinski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Fischer/J. Bai/H. Klaes/J. Love/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/V. Zdrazil/E. Myers/H. Savastano
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
L. Vorbach/K. Rubbo/D. Walters/G. Sperber
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
M. Cicha/M. Janda/S. Gross/V. Wilson
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
T. Taylor/A. Giongo/E. Hughes/M. Jones
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
D. Marlin Andrews/A. Hain/M. Horvat/S. Scheuritzel
 
30D 12:00 PM Womens High School Quads (JV)
20
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
K. Hua/V. Mirage/C. Smith-Frank/Z. Sanogo
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
M. Bigelow/T. Broadus/T. Broadus/M. Hua
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Gilmore/A. Lerner/S. Lauro/S. Singh
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
E. Klecz/A. Welton/N. Parisi/N. Rangel
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
L. Brancazio/W. Moloy/E. Toy/E. Marvel
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
G. Dailey-Kelz/L. Halleron/K. Tincher/M. Schwing
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
A. McDonnell/A. Chakraborty/B. Kao/O. Rotondo
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Bausano/M. McLean/M. Fleming/A. Campanile
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
N. Weems/S. McCarthy/A. Cayley/E. Pendergast/
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
G. eramo/T. Barahona/A. Manzanares/S. Tolbert/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
C. Duan/S. Murthy/N. Schwartz/A. Schwartz
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Jackson/C. Voutsinas-Klose/M. Davidson/L. Carroll
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
E. Akbari/E. Altier/M. Wanzer/S. Williford
 
    The Shipley School (A)
M. Kelly/T. Chairman/J. Tan/L. Wilson
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
A. Wilkinson/H. Sisco/N. Kye/A. Liu
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
t. ahmed/W. Shyposh/T. Dobson/J. Ghaly
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Busk/S. Hulme/L. Gargano/N. Hynes
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (B)
K. Maguire/S. Ortega/I. Ortega/A. Ehrlacher
 
31A Mixed Championship Doubles
4
31B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
31C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
31D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
31E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
B. Vanderslice/C. Goodnow/
112.0 (63)
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
J. Hogan/T. Hogan
118.3 (64)
    Cohasset Maritime Institute (A)
S. Bryant/C. Wolfe
105.8 (62)
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A)
T. Trocky/T. Savard
94.1 (60)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/J. Lytel
112.0 (63)
    Row New York (A)
167.3 (71)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
167.3 (71)
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Robinson/L. Geddes
99.9 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simon/S. Scott
105.8 (62)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/B. Sharp
112.0 (63)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
G. Kerr/L. Chisholm/
99.9 (61)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (I)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
199.1 (75)
32A 12:10 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
51
32B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
50
32C 12:50 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
27
32D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
31
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sunshine/P. DuFour/B. Hannah/d. valcich/N. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Speciale/K. Strong/T. Wertin/S. Speciale/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lamason/K. Coudon/M. Keller/C. Cochran/E. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
A. Hodgson/A. Ettehadieh/S. Bertz/C. Mortimer/E. Teixeira (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
K. Kosche/E. Peters/K. Korotky/K. Groenewegen/S. Matthews (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
T. Kinnear/R. Butterworth/S. Kent/R. Quinn/E. Teixeira (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
E. Caruso/H. Duenkel/M. Rivera/L. Mirando/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Kristoferson/E. Levy/M. Reumann/B. Kristoferson/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
M. Brewer/K. Miao/A. mozingo/C. Schmitz/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    Gunston School (A)
M. Kreienbuehl/J. Ireland/K. Flood/L. Bernsten/A. Aubin (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
M. Cantu/R. Contract/E. Glazer/m. weikert/L. Bamford (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Lenna/D. Pagnutti/O. Toughamy/S. Varma/C. Horner (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
S. McKnight/O. Seidmeyer/M. McDonald/G. Levy/E. Mendez (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
M. Gilbert/a. avrine/G. Kircamos/c. smith/d. Karakunnel (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Socha/K. Knob/A. Allen/C. Grims/G. Crosby (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
K. Cannon/K. Cannon/I. Schwing/N. Aikaterinidis/R. Stamas (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Mastrosimone/E. Anania/L. Sisson/h. bagley/A. Goff (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
B. Daino/M. Sheridan/D. Murray/K. Sergeant/M. BROWN (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
E. Faulkner/A. Cincotta/N. Lehmann/K. Morrell/M. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Spina/O. Koutsourakis/A. Jain/r. johnson/G. Bruno (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Etzler/E. Honnold/E. Sanville/T. Lore/A. Fratto (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
k. browne/E. Keller/I. McGlone/C. Fuschetto/o. silver (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
C. Diaz/E. Carleton/H. Engel/K. Benson/C. Huckel (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
M. Hobson/J. Garrison/A. Schreiner/M. Morawski/A. Restituto (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. DeFrancesco/S. Eill/E. Thompson/J. Speicher/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Baag/G. Williamson/L. Schofield/v. brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Gessner/R. Sood/A. Foresta/t. slicer/S. Singh (Cox)
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (D)
S. Walia/H. Lewitas/L. Bellomo/G. Unson/S. Klimberg (Cox)
 
33A 1:50 PM Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
68
33B Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
48
    Absegami High School (A)
C. Reed/F. Palacio/G. Gonzalez/E. Karovic/M. DeStefani/m. joga/J. Hanselmann/I. Ewell/N. Javelosa (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
G. Salvati/E. Barbieri/S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/N. Mariani/A. Green/M. Yagodich/V. Granato/V. Penza (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
H. Aston-Waldoch/V. Langhorne/P. Guloien/S. Matthews/A. Ettehadieh/C. Mortimer/F. O'Neill/F. Johnson/C. Waldie (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Hovanec/A. Gorlick/J. Williams/E. Fenzel/A. Diop/A. Porter/A. Daugherty/R. Norton/M. Schmuecker (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
b. lange/M. Kilgallon/I. Stemerman/S. Hyde/H. Ferguson/G. Stemerman/M. Farello/E. Winkler/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Rowling/H. Maskery/R. McDonnell/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/H. Roche/I. DeKluyver/G. Miller/P. Fortunato (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
H. Mckeever/C. Fucetola/R. Fabel/M. Biondi/D. Dooley/C. TUOHY/R. Hackett/K. Curran/N. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Kim/R. Corcoran/E. Kiley/M. Kenlon/G. Dreyer/M. Moreira/a. panzone/V. Papadakos/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Kwapinski/E. Braun/S. Lamb/I. Begley/C. Hecht/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/P. DeVlieger/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Pitera/J. Traylor/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/D. Schlemmer/R. Cahill/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
K. Sims/O. Coffey/A. Buss/G. Bischoff/g. jarmain/E. Snyder/G. Rivenburgh/L. Nemmers/S. Thumar (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
E. belter/K. Bauer/L. Dietrich/J. Anthony/J. Stoll/C. Dwyer/E. Huber/K. ONeill/E. Cryan (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
E. Chiarello/M. Kane/A. Bruce/K. Edwards/R. Dubbs/J. Giardina/A. Schmidt/J. Cordery/M. Stickley (Cox)/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
S. Perro/R. Mack/S. Delgrande/G. Broschard/C. Sigmund/M. Fuller/A. Lopez/E. Culmone/M. Siciensky (Cox)/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
A. Japzon/C. Scherbin/M. Clunn/E. HORNER/L. Esposito/R. Fredericks/K. Tracy/O. Simone/L. Greene (Cox)/
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lane/G. Vannatta/G. Fluharty/R. Saez Knapp/B. Markel/P. St. John (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Marsh/N. Graham/A. Elkins/A. Kotliarov/L. Frederick/F. Brock/L. Arnold/A. Browand/J. St. John (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Deutsch/M. McAliney/S. Henry/R. Bessette/E. McAliney/M. Mitchell/A. Zapata-Bermudez/E. Daino/B. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Prisco/S. Mcspedon/L. Pietri/S. Prince/G. Maistre/M. Beirne/C. Dotson/A. Williamson/G. Donati (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Musselman/M. Davis/J. Rogers/M. Miller/L. Iodice/F. Jacobs/H. McInerney/M. Donnelly/G. LaBella (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/S. Dotson/J. Erb/C. Cunningham/(. Goggin/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. McIntyre/L. Rust/C. Doran/C. Shields/G. Doran/S. Fleischer/N. Rosenberg/C. Maroney/S. Stehling (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
K. Bragdon/E. Dustin/K. Gerber/K. McCulloch/R. Modell/M. Rubinstein/C. Mulder/A. Frishman/C. Zajac (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
A. Veras/A. Chapman/M. Andrades/B. Swartz/M. Kabillio/K. Graham/F. Pupovic/G. Bosley/E. Cintron (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
S. Arias/S. Medrano/S. Youssef/l. rolle/N. Clark/J. Wong/A. Marrero/j. wallack/S. Lopez (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Mirabella/G. Hughes/B. Cody/N. O'Sullivan/K. Giglio/c. williams/E. Karageorgiou/A. Mandery/M. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
G. Mercurio/G. Lavoie/I. Trovato/M. Pamlanye/G. Dushaj/a. navarro/C. Potabi/L. Ferrara/j. kaplan (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
K. Rubino/M. D'Ambra/C. Michalopoulos/H. Grenier/E. Dezotell/C. Watson/A. Kuzman/H. Nadeau/C. David (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
O. Ondis/G. Roberts/M. Stewart/J. LeChien/E. Akbari/E. Carleton/K. Spolar/L. Fitzsimons/M. Park (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
B. Horine/M. Welsch/E. WORTH/c. Hutter/A. Hricko/S. Weir/A. Schneble/R. Fiala/I. Robb (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
T. Taylor/E. Hughes/H. Savastano/D. Marlin Andrews/A. Hain/S. Scheuritzel/C. Busk/E. Myers/A. Loveless (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Hansen/S. Weich/N. Bangura/M. Moody/C. Wigglesworth/R. Staudenraus/E. Majersik/M. Durfee/S. Radifera (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Lyons/K. Miller/E. Brady/D. Apostolou/s. Triantafillou/I. Caton/K. FitzSimons/A. Crewe/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (B)
C. Brandes/G. Marshall/E. Smyth/T. Radack/E. Walke/E. Pansegrouw/E. Koerner/M. Woods/I. Samuel (Cox)
 
34A 2:20 PM Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)
36
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
M. Dain/T. Sanabria
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
B. Jancso-Szabo/I. Grenville/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Bucko/Y. Gilad
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Hack/V. Butler
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
P. Eells/F. Bruzek
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
X. McCall/O. Muwwakkil III
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Kane/J. Cepis
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
J. Louser/m. hubbard
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
A. Sandroni/J. Wright
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. Martino/W. Neunson
 
    Harvey's Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Kutz/S. Lynett
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
A. buchan/B. McGettigan
 
    Jordan Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Sanguily/N. Wirth
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Brown/D. Sprawka
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen/T. Chabowski
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
E. Wolff/M. Pagliara
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
A. Zimny/K. Dworak
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Tahbaz/G. de Lasa
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
R. Krappe/J. Polverari
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
J. Ciardiello/G. Littman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Cusack/R. SANDERS
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
A. Fama/T. Hunt
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. DeGregorio/D. Scheatzle
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Rahtz/I. Fitzsimons
 
    The Haverford School (A)
T. Scheuritzel/T. Russell
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
B. MacDonald/C. Lawler
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
K. Wiley/S. Nalbone
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
W. Friedrich/J. O'Keefe
 
    Vineland High School (A)
K. Slusarczyk/J. Russo
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Walkush/N. Terwiesch/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
I. Almogy/I. Aweeka
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
R. Molsbergen/W. Zhao
 
34B Mens High School Doubles (JV)
29
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
E. Gabriele/M. Shadick
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
L. Vukasinovic/L. Foyle/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
T. Filip/E. Matos
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
W. Hoffman/J. Curran
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
E. Hanley/F. Skulimowski
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Varela/J. Mejia
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Robbins/J. Kroell
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Palmer/A. douglas/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
L. An/B. An
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
t. ryals/W. Durban
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Neill/J. Raab
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
T. Tighelaar/S. McMenamin
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
G. Angiola/E. Anthony
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
H. Mahon/J. Hopeman
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
H. Baker/R. Stack
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
R. Milkman/M. Groshens/
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
M. Carmona/D. Lerner
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Waldhof/D. Wierzbicki/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
R. Schierle/N. Sharma
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
T. Aly/M. Song
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
H. Terry/A. Rocca/
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (C)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
H. Jervis/H. Ellinger
 
34C 2:40 PM Womens High School Doubles (Varsity)
40
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
T. Khurana/N. Kreusch
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/R. Mania
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Adams/G. bradley
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Konopka/A. Peyton
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
B. Ashfield/E. Clemens
 
    James River High School (A)
C. chamberlain/B. Alexander
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
D. Darvill-Kaiser/R. Haines/
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiLauro/J. Craig
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
L. Brancazio/A. Goodwin
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
W. Moloy/E. Marvel
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
O. Mihok/J. Diehl
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. Cervoni/R. Friedlander
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lewis/T. Moran
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Carroll/E. Collard
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
B. Ryan/O. Schaertl
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
M. Polanco/E. Karras
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
T. Austin/N. Santos
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Spencer/J. Chiu
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaskot/S. Yoh/
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
Y. Nam/E. Walsh/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Tonsfeldt/L. Howe
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Worobel/C. Ciardiello
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Young/G. Welp
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/P. Lind
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Caton/H. Towhey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hong/A. Lyda/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
A. Lewis/B. Kennedy
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
I. Fellowes/N. Bertolotti
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
I. Hondros/M. Perry/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Rosha/J. Pittakas
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
A. Perez/A. Walton Roth
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/V. Zdrazil/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Giongo/M. Jones/
 
    Notre Dame Prep (B)
A. Corey/A. DiPietro
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
E. Rabinovitsj/L. Carlson
 
34D Womens High School Doubles (JV)
30
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
O. VanderWaal/J. Grady
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
J. Blunt/C. Steen
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Abdurhaman/C. Davis
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Pobre/Z. Salazar
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
I. Ortega/K. Maguire
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Petras/F. Flood
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Welton/N. Rangel
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Singh/F. Gorman
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
E. Moscoe/K. Ehrlich
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
B. Stephan/K. Garnett
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
N. Hare/G. Jansen
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
B. Langelaan/T. Capra
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
A. Weilert/G. Vecchio
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Osborne/L. Robertson-Smith
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
F. Connolly/O. Antonelli
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
E. Bonner/J. Knight/
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
I. Sankoh/A. Taradash/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
S. Murthy/A. Schwartz
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
 
    Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A)
N. Karnoto/E. Gorski
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Jagustyn/V. Martins
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
L. Skinner/J. Bulova/
 
    The Shipley School (A)
A. Holgren/Y. Chen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
G. Purcell/S. Gilbert
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Horvat/C. Brint/
 
    Notre Dame Prep (B)
K. Rowe/E. Brady
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
C. Duan/N. Schwartz
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
P. Searby/A. Crowley
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
L. Krackow/A. Grieco
 
35A 3:10 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
35B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
35C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
6
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Sibson/J. Ryan/J. Krajewski/T. Toland/
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Composite: Undine, Malta, University (A)
M. Halpert/F. Duling jr/H. Wessells/S. Madden
 
    Vesta Rowing Club (A)
B. Williams/M. Maynard/P. Mew/M. Furgueson
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Allen/T. Loomis/S. McChesney/S. Whalen
 
    University Barge Club (B)
K. Coady/B. Preine/J. Alderson/J. Kopcsik
 
35D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
T. Rauschenfels/A. Brekke/T. Griggs/G. Peterson
134.5 (68)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/S. Jonik/R. Galli/J. Willemin/
121.7 (66)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/C. Patterson/R. Stehlik
98.0 (62)
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Meyers/P. Knight/D. Sitek/C. Selden
121.7 (66)
    University Barge Club (A)
H. GREENBERG/P. McGrath/A. Doering/F. Bobrow
176.7 (74)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Marshall/J. Voss/W. Scher/R. Schwarz
103.7 (63)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
D. Krause/P. Schlosser/P. Paulson/H. Mueller
128.0 (67)
    Composite: Fairmount, Penn AC (F)
E. Gross/D. Krmpotich/M. Fountain/R. Sargent
98.0 (62)
    Malta Boat Club (G)
G. Sciolla/J. Hartnett/R. Ellis/m. fitzgibbons
128.0 (67)
36A 3:30 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
36B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
36C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
    Fox River Rowing Association (A)
A. Seebeck/K. Shultz/D. McNichols/C. Wiegner
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Dewar/M. Donnini/N. Lotz/C. Costello
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
L. Guida/K. Duffy/C. Ferrara/L. Baker
 
    University Barge Club (A)
C. Cook/J. Paulosky/D. Mullen/B. Spitz
 
    Washington Rowing School (A)
P. Jackman/I. Martin/C. Berard/L. Arnold
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Chisholm/M. Woodrow/A. Garvin/M. Leonard
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, University (B)
L. Ensor/J. Mauritzen/A. Kurland/M. Hilf
 
36D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
37A 3:45 PM Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
68
37B Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
47
38A 4:15 PM Mixed Championship Quads
2
38B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
W. Burgoyne/S. Lapointe/v. brennand/K. Jolliffe
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/D. Kaess/J. Noonan/L. Lehane
 
38C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
38D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
8
38E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change