Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 28, 2017
NOTE: Please note this is a provisional schedule --
event times are tentative and subject to change.
01A 8:00 AM Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes)
5
01B 8:00 AM Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes)
1
02A 8:30 AM Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox
9
02B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox
23
03A 8:40 AM Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
6
03B Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
2
04A 8:50 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
18
04B 9:05 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
25
05A 9:20 AM Father/Son Doubles - NEW
12
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Lea/R. Lea
58.4 (53)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
45.7 (50)
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
J. Cooleen/N. Cooleen
4.2 (34)
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
D. Gould/S. Gould
25.0 (44)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Long/S. Long
38.1 (48)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
T. Valazza/M. Valazza
16.9 (41)
    Composite: Penn AC, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/R. Anderson
45.7 (50)
    Composite: Simsbury, The Hill School Boat Club (A)
M. Scully/D. Scully
16.9 (41)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Kammel/C. Gardner
0.4 (29)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Hilgartner/P. Hilgartner
7.0 (36)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Swift III/J. Swift IV
5.5 (35)
    New Haven Rowing Club (C)
F. Suter/L. Suter
4.2 (34)
05B Father/Daughter Doubles - NEW
8
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarty/J. McCarty
34.6 (47)
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
C. Gallagher/S. Gallagher
0.4 (29)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Klose/C. Voutsinas-Klose
2.2 (32)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Carroll/L. Carroll
7.0 (36)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Avendt/T. Avendt
2.2 (32)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Dale/P. Dale
34.6 (47)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Murray/M. Murray
22.1 (43)
    Western Rowing Club (A)
R. Haines/T. Haines
5.5 (35)
05C 9:30 AM Mother/Son Doubles - NEW
1
05D Mother/Daughter Doubles- NEW
2
06A 9:40 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
10
06B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
06C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
8
06D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
07A 9:50 AM Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox - NEW
4
07B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
07C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
7
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
C. Pittman/M. Lister/J. Saracevic/A. Clark/S. Chozick (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
L. Fernandez/P. Adler/Y. Castella/D. Ford/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Three Rivers, Carnegie Lake, Potomac, Unaff. (USA) (A)
D. Charles Chisolm/N. Schultz/D. pianko/K. Stutz/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Bishop/J. Tallman/S. Mansfield/R. Lund/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Sekreve/A. Pugh/M. Hegarty/S. Reid/J. Mahoney (Cox)
 
    Composite: University of Queensland, Toowong (A)
A. McDonnell/R. Herries/S. Carpenter/M. Bridgeford/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
07D Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
15
07E Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Wooten/M. Hilf/L. Ensor/G. Teborek/A. Leingang (Cox)
118.3 (64)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Baldino/c. spicer/E. Tormey/C. Cohen/M. Harkins (Cox)
94.1 (60)
    Composite: Vesper, Unaff. (USA) (A)
S. Hingley/A. Jonik/M. Karl/A. Boucher/F. Papandrew (Cox)
99.9 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Acworth/A. Couwenhoven/A. Franklin/B. Hogan/M. Bersani (Cox)
112.0 (63)
08A 10:15 AM Mens Championship Fours w/Cox
37
08B 10:35 AM Womens Championship Fours w/Cox
44
09A 11:00 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
26
09B 11:30 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
33
10A 11:50 AM Mens Alumni Quads
3
10B Womens Alumni Quads
1
11A Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox
9
11B Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox
5
12A 1:00 PM Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles
41
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Randall/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
N. Lado/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
W. Vear/
 
    Daniel Rowing Centre
y. siebzehner
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Kelly/
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
D. Brayton
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Ferenczy
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Conesa Purman
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Lambert
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Connor/
 
    New York Athletic Club
 
    New York Athletic Club
D. Smith
 
    New York Athletic Club
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Liu
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Keen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
L. wilhelm
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Frid
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
S. Maeder/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
W. Burstein/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Babiec/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
G. Ansolabehere
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Anderson/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Pritz/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Rogers/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Meador
 
    The Hill School
D. Scully
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Phifer
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Neal
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Higgins
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Mallgrave
 
    University Barge Club
M. Rossidis
 
    University Barge Club
L. Smith
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Goode
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Kirkegaard
 
12B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles
15
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Tyrpak
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
A. Mark
 
    New York Athletic Club
 
    New York Athletic Club
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Li
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
P. Ogonek/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Hanna
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
W. Risko
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. McSharar
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cipolla
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Ryan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Grieshaber
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Wuest
 
    University of Pittsburgh
B. Luksik
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
A. Neils
 
12C 1:20 PM Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles
31
    ARION
E. Sonshine/
 
    ARION
K. Soucek
 
    California Rowing Club
K. Kohler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Jones
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. McFetridge
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Forbes/
 
    Duquesne University
 
    Duquesne University
 
    Duquesne University
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    New York Athletic Club
 
    New York Athletic Club
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Schiro
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
O. Babiec
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Fili
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Tracey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
L. Schall
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Huelskamp
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Kuntz
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Kasprowicz
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Lewis
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Li
 
    University Barge Club
G. Cutler
 
    University of Pittsburgh
K. Murray
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
A. Gale
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
F. Mueller
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Lonchar
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Healy
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Forster
 
    Vesper Boat Club
B. Wolford
 
    Vesper Boat Club
s. imsdahl
 
12D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles
12
13A 1:40 PM Mens Club Championship Eights
40
13B 1:55 PM Womens Club Championship Eights
46
14A 2:15 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
14B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
14C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
14D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
15A 2:30 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs)
6
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Dutzer/K. Kim/C. Pittman/M. Lister/J. Saracevic/L. Colunga/G. Tran/A. Clark/S. Chozick (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
C. Dragon/L. Cochrane/A. Edwards/K. Trivisa/C. West/K. Miller/L. Kaplan/M. Jenkins/C. Wirth (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Unaff. (USA) (A)
S. Ranii/C. Fleck/E. Remaley/E. Rhodes/D. pianko/K. Stutz/D. Charles chisolm/E. Batykefer/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Wixted/M. Kennedy/L. Swartley/C. Adkins/E. Brooks/A. Acuna/M. Fox/A. Baland/L. Brasch (Cox)/
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Walsh/A. Burgos/F. Mancini/L. Lancaster/K. Briggs/J. Suder/J. Paulson/L. Pinkus/W. Lawrence (Cox)
 
15B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs)
6
15C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs)
13
15D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
6
    Composite: Bachelors, Philadelphia Girls, Penn AC, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
T. Decker/S. Hanna/B. Pugel/T. Hogan/M. Hartigan/S. Collins/D. Brumble/K. Nieman/J. Szewczyk (Cox)/
87.1 (60)
    NDames (A)
J. DeLucia/M. Coyne/M. Fitzsimons/E. Murphy/A. Buckley/G. Elliott/K. Dilworth/M. Troy/M. Reid (Cox)/
87.1 (60)
    Composite: Vesper, Chester River, South Jersey Rowing Club, Unaff. (USA) (A)
H. McFie-Simone/A. Jonik/E. Normoyle/A. Boucher/K. Agersborg/E. Acworth/M. Elsberg/K. Constant/S. Kim (Cox)
103.7 (63)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Hingley/A. Franklin/M. Karl/A. Couwenhoven/N. Dormans/S. Cohen/M. Beck/F. Papandrew/S. Thomas (Cox)
103.7 (63)
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, University (A)
G. Teborek/A. Hurwitz/S. Shaltout/J. Kaplow/K. Tetlow/M. Meigs/S. Toler/M. Berry/J. Whiting (Cox)
141.1 (69)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B)
l. porter/E. DiCarlo/A. Mascette/D. Katzman/B. Hill/M. Chambers/K. Ray/M. Orrick/A. Collazo (Cox)
0.0 (61)
16A 2:45 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
16B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
16C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
R. Blunt/M. Sreckovic
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Joseph/G. Hack
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Patterson/J. O'Neil
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Bohan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Meiselman/P. Hilgartner
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. McKernan/M. O'Connor
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Smith/R. Fisher
 
16D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
19
17A 3:00 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
17B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
17C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
17D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
5
18A 3:15 PM Mens Championship Doubles
12
18B Mens Championship Light Doubles
4
18C Womens Championship Doubles
9
    Duquesne University (A)
A. Asmundson/M. Miller
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Carr/J. Sager
 
    The College of New Jersey Crew (A)
S. Dury/D. Lee/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Cusumano/C. Ely
 
    Composite: Undine, Vesper (A)
B. Wolford/C. Lewis
 
    University of Pittsburgh (A)
K. Murray/T. Salamone
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Kuntz/A. Kasprowicz
 
    Potomac Boat Club (Q)
L. Tracey/S. Birath/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (X)
R. Soja/M. Fili/
 
18D Womens Championship Light Doubles
2
19A 3:30 PM Mens Championship Eights
12
19B Mens Light Championship Eights
2
19C 3:50 PM Womens Championship Eights
13
19D Womens Light Championship Eights
0
20A 4:10 PM Mens Championship Quads
5
    Composite: Penn AC, Malta (A)
M. Orzolek/P. Ogonek/G. Ansolabehere/C. Lambert
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Petronic/W. Massimini/C. Lovejoy/A. Ascoli
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Phifer/G. Genova/N. Lado/M. Cunningham
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Rein/S. Neal/M. Ryan/J. Cipolla
 
    Potomac Boat Club (X)
K. Cronin/G. Miller/W. Meeker/A. Smith/
 
20B Womens Championship Quads
4
21A 4:30 PM Mens Alumni Eights
21
21B Mixed Alumni Eights
3
21C Womens Alumni Eights
16
21D Corporate Challenge
2
Sunday, October 29, 2017
NOTE Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline)
22A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
6
22C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
4
22E Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
3
22F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
5
23A 8:20 AM Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
20
23B Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
19
24A 8:35 AM Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
56
24B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV)
28
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
J. Grady
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Cepis
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Kimrey
 
    Crescent Boat Club
T. Shanahan
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
F. Kassell
 
    Holy Spirit High School
W. Hoffman
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Curran
 
    Holy Spirit High School
R. Hall
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Wirtel
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
J. McNicholas
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
A. Crocco
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
E. Seidner
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
A. Wysolovski
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
E. Hanley
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club
 
    Row New York - Queens
F. Salas
 
    RowAmerica Rye
 
    RowAmerica Rye
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
L. Lambropoulos
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
E. Rusk
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
S. Lieberman
 
    TBC Racing
A. Jones
 
    The Haverford School
 
    The Haverford School
 
    The Shipley School
M. Sherman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Holovacs
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
M. Eagan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
W. KANE/
 
24C 8:50 AM Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity)
24
24D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV)
13
24E 9:05 AM The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
13
24F The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
11
25A 9:20 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
69
25B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
59
26A 9:50 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
15
26B Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
3
26C Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
26D Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
26E Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
26
    Alexandria Community Rowing
P. Heimberg
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
s. levinson
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
M. Sreckovic/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Platt
 
    Harveys Lake Rowing Club
S. Meuser
 
    Maine Rowing Association
M. Vannorsdall
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Johnston
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Festin
 
    Susquehanna Rowing Association
D. Day
 
    Teaneck Rowing Club
D. Filosa
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Divan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Carpenter
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Kagel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Miros
 
    University Barge Club
R. Wegryn
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Leimkuhler/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Oestreich
 
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Boyd
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. West
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
M. Smith
 
26F Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
8
26G Mens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
23
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
J. Oliver
144.4 (65)
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
B. Carson
176.4 (69)
    Cooper Rowing Club
E. Peterson
115.6 (61)
    Detroit Boat Club
W. Maher
202.5 (72)
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
S. Gould
129.6 (63)
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc
D. DeNicola
122.5 (62)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Avizov
260.1 (78)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Levinson
115.6 (61)
    Portland Community Rowing Association
A. Gilman
184.9 (70)
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Selden
144.4 (65)
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
G. Duesdieker/
122.5 (62)
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson/
160.0 (67)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
260.1 (78)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
J. Lovett
220.9 (74)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Killen
220.9 (74)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Rich
136.9 (64)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
160.0 (67)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Haight
176.4 (69)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Rome
115.6 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club
H. Pass
152.1 (66)
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Vreugdenhil
168.1 (68)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
G. Kerr/
115.6 (61)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
270.4 (79)
26H Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60
9
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Levy
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
M. Hurley
 
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Young
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Dale
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
W. Shaw
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Sepe
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. Robinson
 
    Vesper Boat Club
H. Langer/
 
    West Side Rowing Club
R. Baker/
 
27A 10:20 AM Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
17
27B Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
21
28A 10:40 AM Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
52
28B Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
43
29A 11:10 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
7
    Alexandria Community Rowing
L. Criado
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Pannizzo
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Folco
 
    Washington Rowing School
I. Martin
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
L. Lehane
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
L. Roberts
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. McAlear
 
29B Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
0
29C Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
29D Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
29E Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
29F Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
7
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Civiletti
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
R. Foley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
A. Mikkola
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Sullivan
 
    University Barge Club
K. Cook
 
    Washington Rowing School
L. Arnold/
 
    Washington Rowing School
V. Lance
 
29G Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
29H Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
0
30A 11:30 AM Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
23
30B Mens High School Quads (JV)
22
30C Womens High School Quads (Varsity)
33
30D 12:00 PM Womens High School Quads (JV)
20
31A Mixed Championship Doubles
4
31B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
31C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
31D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
31E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
12
32A 12:10 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
51
32B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
50
32C 12:50 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
27
32D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
31
33A 1:50 PM Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
68
33B Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
48
34A 2:20 PM Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)
36
34B Mens High School Doubles (JV)
29
34C 2:40 PM Womens High School Doubles (Varsity)
40
34D Womens High School Doubles (JV)
30
35A 3:10 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
35B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
35C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
6
35D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
36A 3:30 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
36B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
36C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
36D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
37A 3:45 PM Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
68
37B Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
47
38A 4:15 PM Mixed Championship Quads
2
38B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
38C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
38D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
8
38E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change