Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 28, 2017
NOTE: Please note this is a provisional schedule --
event times are tentative and subject to change.
01A 8:00 AM Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes)
5
01B 8:00 AM Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes)
1
02A 8:30 AM Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox
9
02B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox
23
03A 8:40 AM Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
6
03B Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
2
04A 8:50 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
18
04B 9:05 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
25
05A 9:20 AM Father/Son Doubles - NEW
12
05B Father/Daughter Doubles - NEW
8
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarty/J. McCarty
34.6 (47)
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
C. Gallagher/S. Gallagher
0.4 (29)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Klose/C. Voutsinas-Klose
2.2 (32)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Carroll/L. Carroll
7.0 (36)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Avendt/T. Avendt
2.2 (32)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Dale/P. Dale
34.6 (47)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Murray/M. Murray
22.1 (43)
    Western Rowing Club (A)
R. Haines/T. Haines
5.5 (35)
05C 9:30 AM Mother/Son Doubles - NEW
1
05D Mother/Daughter Doubles- NEW
2
06A 9:40 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
10
06B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
06C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
8
06D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
07A 9:50 AM Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox - NEW
4
07B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
07C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
7
07D Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
15
07E Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
08A 10:15 AM Mens Championship Fours w/Cox
37
08B 10:35 AM Womens Championship Fours w/Cox
44
09A 11:00 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
26
09B 11:30 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
33
10A 11:50 AM Mens Alumni Quads
3
10B Womens Alumni Quads
1
11A Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox
9
11B Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox
5
12A 1:00 PM Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles
41
12B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles
15
12C 1:20 PM Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles
31
12D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles
12
13A 1:40 PM Mens Club Championship Eights
40
13B 1:55 PM Womens Club Championship Eights
46
14A 2:15 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
14B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
14C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
14D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
15A 2:30 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs)
6
15B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs)
6
15C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs)
13
15D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
6
16A 2:45 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
16B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. NEUMANN/R. Reichart
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Klose/A. Almond
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
 
    University Barge Club (A)
D. McGuinn/S. McGuinn
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
G. Leimkuhler/A. Preetam
 
16C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
R. Blunt/M. Sreckovic
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Joseph/G. Hack
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Patterson/J. O'Neil
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Bohan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Meiselman/P. Hilgartner
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. McKernan/M. O'Connor
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Smith/R. Fisher
 
16D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
19
17A 3:00 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
17B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
17C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Suplick/N. Paquette
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
E. Donohue/J. Hallahan
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Waitkins/N. Woodard
 
    Fox River Rowing Association (A)
A. Seebeck/K. Schultz
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kaupp/J. Brown
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Horn/s. quayle
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
V. Sigal/L. Poll
 
    University Barge Club (A)
D. Eringis/K. Cook
 
    Fox River Rowing Association (B)
D. McNichols/C. Wiegner
 
17D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
5
18A 3:15 PM Mens Championship Doubles
12
18B Mens Championship Light Doubles
4
18C Womens Championship Doubles
9
18D Womens Championship Light Doubles
2
19A 3:30 PM Mens Championship Eights
12
19B Mens Light Championship Eights
2
19C 3:50 PM Womens Championship Eights
13
19D Womens Light Championship Eights
0
20A 4:10 PM Mens Championship Quads
5
20B Womens Championship Quads
4
21A 4:30 PM Mens Alumni Eights
21
21B Mixed Alumni Eights
3
21C Womens Alumni Eights
16
21D Corporate Challenge
2
Sunday, October 29, 2017
NOTE Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline)
22A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
6
22C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
4
22E Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
3
22F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
5
23A 8:20 AM Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
20
23B Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
19
24A 8:35 AM Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
56
24B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV)
28
24C 8:50 AM Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity)
24
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
T. Khurana
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
N. Kreusch
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Z. Brown
 
    Capital Rowing Club
E. Fenzel/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
B. Bergan
 
    Crescent Boat Club
M. Madden
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
H. O'Neill
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Peterson
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Paone
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. DiLauro
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
W. Newman
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
A. Hutzel
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
J. Gesky-Farahat
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
G. Welp
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Deljanin
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
B. Cody
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
A. Lyda
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
K. Concannon
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
V. Budike
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
K. Stanton
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
H. Culbert
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
E. Lindquist
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
M. Gibson
 
24D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV)
13
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
G. Kellogg
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
Z. Sanogo
 
    Haddon Township High School
P. Castillo
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy
I. Treanor
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
J. Coleman
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
A. Weilert
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
G. Vecchio
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
J. Oruci
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
R. Friedlander
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Bushell
 
    RowAmerica Rye
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
G. Hughes
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
A. Hong
 
24E 9:05 AM The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
13
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
T. Gallo
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Calderon
 
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association
A. Schreiber/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Gallagher
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
M. Venkatesh
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Fish
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. Kennedy
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Mao
 
    North Jersey Rowing
E. Shatouhy
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
K. Howe
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Gorczycki
 
    RowAmerica Rye
R. Chamberlain
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
A. Walkush
 
24F The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
11
25A 9:20 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
69
25B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
59
26A 9:50 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
15
26B Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
3
26C Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
26D Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
26E Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
26
26F Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
8
26G Mens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
23
26H Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60
9
27A 10:20 AM Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
17
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
J. Simon/A. Hanys
 
    Haddon Township High School
O. Fitzpatrick/J. Weber
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
M. Venkatesh/C. Fish
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Gallagher/J. Kennedy
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
E. Park/C. Mao
 
    Newport Rowing Club
L. Torregrossa/C. Lesher
 
    Composite: North Jersey, ACRA
M. Surridge/E. Shatouhy
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
W. McGinnis/A. Rostek
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
J. Ross/A. Knorr
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
J. Bair/C. Roman
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
L. Tompa/W. Hopeman
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
I. Vogelsang/H. Ashford
 
    The Shipley School
J. Chang/G. Kelly
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
S. Canavan/D. Carminio
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
Y. Wang/A. Moeller/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
M. Derkacz/J. Chulan/
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
 
27B Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
21
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association (A)
O. Roncone/R. Ptashnik/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
C. McCreary/J. Di Carlo
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
F. Steele/O. Hollingsworth
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Mathis/K. Knob
 
    Composite: North Jersey, ACRA (A)
S. Jones/J. SIMON
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
G. Myers/L. Schlosser
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
O. De Maria/L. Arcasoy
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Ragas/S. Fishkin
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
J. Maio/G. Dushaj
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Francis/M. Ginter-Frankovitch/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
E. Altier/S. Williford
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Cappo/A. Buontempo
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Clancy/K. Jenkins/
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A)
R. Strazdus/K. O'Brien
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B)
T. Gallo/K. Gray
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
A. Krimmel/O. Sobkowiak
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
S. Cleveland/P. Walsh
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
A. Hartman/M. Virostek
 
28A 10:40 AM Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
52
28B Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
43
29A 11:10 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
7
29B Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
0
29C Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
29D Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
29E Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
29F Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
7
29G Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
29H Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
0
30A 11:30 AM Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
23
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
M. Dain/J. Irving/J. Grady/T. Sanabria
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
L. Vukasinovic/B. Jancso-Szabo/I. Grenville/L. Foyle/
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
A. McElwee/M. McMenamin/A. Pietrewicz/C. Boyle
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Cosentino/M. Greene/N. Janne/G. Morris
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Kimrey/D. Nielson/L. Iacovelli/J. Cepis
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
V. Fitzpatrick/A. Cronin/M. Weller/J. Savell
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
D. Wakeley/A. Johnson/J. Haigh/N. McHugh
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
J. McGlinn/D. Brady/C. Lauder/C. Franck
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
P. Keenan/A. Quintiliani/B. Mankowski/A. Wirtel
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Pani/A. Bondorowsky/M. Sachs/J. Richardson Santiago
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen/A. Zimny/E. Hanley/K. Dworak
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Karabanov/T. Killian/D. Weston/A. Michailoff
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
R. Krappe/J. Polverari/I. Almogy/I. Aweeka
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Rostek/A. Feteira/W. Grippi/R. Almond
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
G. Angiola/T. Tighelaar/S. McMenamin/I. Hedin
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
J. Chan/E. Anthony/K. Simon/T. Scarpa
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
H. Mahon/D. Scheatzle/J. Hopeman/S. Lieberman
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
K. Markovic/E. Gieske/S. Williams/C. Ledwith
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Mezzomo/C. Heyder/E. Brunt/J. Fritz
 
30B Mens High School Quads (JV)
22
30C Womens High School Quads (Varsity)
33
30D 12:00 PM Womens High School Quads (JV)
20
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
K. Hua/V. Mirage/C. Smith-Frank/Z. Sanogo
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
M. Bigelow/T. Broadus/T. Broadus/M. Hua
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Gilmore/A. Lerner/S. Lauro/S. Singh
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
E. Klecz/A. Welton/N. Parisi/N. Rangel
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
L. Brancazio/W. Moloy/E. Toy/E. Marvel
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
G. Dailey-Kelz/L. Halleron/K. Tincher/M. Schwing
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
A. McDonnell/A. Chakraborty/B. Kao/O. Rotondo
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Bausano/M. McLean/M. Fleming/A. Campanile
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
N. Weems/S. McCarthy/A. Cayley/E. Pendergast/
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
G. eramo/T. Barahona/A. Manzanares/S. Tolbert/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
C. Duan/S. Murthy/N. Schwartz/A. Schwartz
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Jackson/C. Voutsinas-Klose/M. Davidson/L. Carroll
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
E. Akbari/E. Altier/M. Wanzer/S. Williford
 
    The Shipley School (A)
M. Kelly/T. Chairman/J. Tan/L. Wilson
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
A. Wilkinson/H. Sisco/N. Kye/A. Liu
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
t. ahmed/W. Shyposh/T. Dobson/J. Ghaly
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Busk/S. Hulme/L. Gargano/N. Hynes
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (B)
K. Maguire/S. Ortega/I. Ortega/A. Ehrlacher
 
31A Mixed Championship Doubles
4
31B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
31C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
31D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
31E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
12
32A 12:10 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
51
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
R. Console/T. Walsh/H. Reck/V. Galati/R. Kolen (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Figueroa/J. Gutman/P. dembrowski/S. Barry/S. Breitenbach (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
C. deGersdorff/G. Fletcher/P. Dickinson/C. Ramos/F. Piperno (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
D. Anderson/L. McLaren/R. Trebel/A. Ertel/Z. Shieh (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. Triscari/R. Bartolome/J. Petrozzi/A. whelan/C. Drew (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
O. Everett/S. Bacas/T. Scherer/S. Clukey/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Gunston School (A)
P. yu/Q. Wang/j. zheng/D. Carella/Z. Goss (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
D. Sealy/B. Steede/B. McGaughan/S. Cummins/C. Parauda (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mills/J. O'Brien/T. Rund/J. Lanzilotta/A. Mintz (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
C. Winter/C. Raia/G. Ramirez/P. Tynan/J. Entsminger (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
R. Foglio/e. linder/W. Apostolou/D. Kuehn/A. Panzone (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
J. Gardemal/R. Conrad/J. Foster/M. Primmer/E. Snider (Cox)/
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
r. janjua/M. Melear/C. Bright/E. Cocke/E. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
I. Olchanski/C. Jackson/N. You/J. OH/K. Borra (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
N. Kabel/E. Dix/B. Petrison/J. Ramirez/M. Levesque (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Meandro/A. Davis/R. Conklyn/T. Ciatto/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
J. Bratone/T. Carey/D. Parsons/R. Portegello/E. Grayson (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Bardorf/W. McGinnis/A. Karanikitas/M. Davidson/E. Mazzola (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
J. Bambrick/J. D'Angelo/B. Dillon/L. Ayash/J. Regan (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Powell/C. Tanas/E. Bisco-Werner/D. Frankel/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
A. Giovanniello/T. Taylor/J. Clock/N. Regan/K. Marengo (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
R. Hamilton/M. Grden/G. Marshall/J. Parsaie/A. Bradley (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Linquata/T. Hicks/B. Kayes/R. Sullivan/J. Marlapudi (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Hafner/B. COOPER/J. Hunt/B. Ondis/A. Gambescia (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Ausmann/P. Palim/J. Campanella/J. August/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
O. Wolcott/D. Snitzer/R. Collazzo/G. Kelly/J. Chang (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Weir/G. Gorman/K. Rohrbacher/P. Wetzel/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. du Pont/A. Dunkley/A. Brown/A. Malinowski/H. Saridakis (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
C. Scott/T. Schulz/E. Elacqua/E. Patterson/A. Dunn (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
I. Young/C. Strathman/M. De Burgo/D. Williams-Dzirasa/J. Pike (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
A. Sanin/A. Bayz/o. malone/C. Meyer/N. Barnes (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
 
    Gunston School (B)
H. Song/L. Van Metre/Y. Gray/J. Pettit/E. Gray (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (B)
W. Adams/C. Landers/W. Chapin/M. Yizzi/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
R. Lee/J. Li/J. Casazza/P. Petrakis/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
A. Bhungalia/W. Yang/Z. Steinhauser/T. CHANDRASEKARAN/A. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (D)
B. Matthews/M. Shakin/W. Messenger/M. Meneshian/T. Barbella (Cox)
 
32B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
50
32C 12:50 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
27
32D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
31
33A 1:50 PM Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
68
33B Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
48
34A 2:20 PM Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)
36
34B Mens High School Doubles (JV)
29
34C 2:40 PM Womens High School Doubles (Varsity)
40
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
T. Khurana/N. Kreusch
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/R. Mania
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Adams/G. bradley
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Konopka/A. Peyton
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
B. Ashfield/E. Clemens
 
    James River High School (A)
C. chamberlain/B. Alexander
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
D. Darvill-Kaiser/R. Haines/
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiLauro/J. Craig
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
L. Brancazio/A. Goodwin
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
W. Moloy/E. Marvel
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
O. Mihok/J. Diehl
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. Cervoni/R. Friedlander
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lewis/T. Moran
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Carroll/E. Collard
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
B. Ryan/O. Schaertl
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
M. Polanco/E. Karras
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
T. Austin/N. Santos
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Spencer/J. Chiu
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaskot/S. Yoh/
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
Y. Nam/E. Walsh/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Tonsfeldt/L. Howe
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Worobel/C. Ciardiello
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Young/G. Welp
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/P. Lind
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Caton/H. Towhey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hong/A. Lyda/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
A. Lewis/B. Kennedy
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
I. Fellowes/N. Bertolotti
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
I. Hondros/M. Perry/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Rosha/J. Pittakas
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
A. Perez/A. Walton Roth
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/V. Zdrazil/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Giongo/M. Jones/
 
    Notre Dame Prep (B)
A. Corey/A. DiPietro
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
E. Rabinovitsj/L. Carlson
 
34D Womens High School Doubles (JV)
30
35A 3:10 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
35B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Levy/S. Hetman/A. Tompkins/E. Schofer
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
L. Connor/D. MacCormick/P. Read/D. Baugh
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/S. Baird/A. Almond/P. Klose
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
D. Rhodes/E. Sipos/J. Reed/R. Baldry
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Smith/W. Newell/S. Aller/R. Fisher
 
35C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
6
35D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
36A 3:30 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
36B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
36C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
36D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
37A 3:45 PM Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
68
37B Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
47
38A 4:15 PM Mixed Championship Quads
2
38B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
38C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
38D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
8
38E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change