Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 28, 2017
NOTE: Please note this is a provisional schedule --
event times are tentative and subject to change.
01A 8:00 AM Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes)
5
01B 8:00 AM Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes)
1
02A 8:30 AM Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox
9
02B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox
23
03A 8:40 AM Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
6
03B Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
2
04A 8:50 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
18
04B 9:05 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
25
05A 9:20 AM Father/Son Doubles - NEW
12
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Lea/R. Lea
58.4 (53)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
45.7 (50)
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
J. Cooleen/N. Cooleen
4.2 (34)
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
D. Gould/S. Gould
25.0 (44)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Long/S. Long
38.1 (48)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
T. Valazza/M. Valazza
16.9 (41)
    Composite: Penn AC, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/R. Anderson
45.7 (50)
    Composite: Simsbury, The Hill School Boat Club (A)
M. Scully/D. Scully
16.9 (41)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Kammel/C. Gardner
0.4 (29)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Hilgartner/P. Hilgartner
7.0 (36)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Swift III/J. Swift IV
5.5 (35)
    New Haven (C)
F. Suter/L. Suter
4.2 (34)
05B Father/Daughter Doubles - NEW
8
05C 9:30 AM Mother/Son Doubles - NEW
1
05D Mother/Daughter Doubles- NEW
2
06A 9:40 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
10
06B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
06C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
8
06D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
07A 9:50 AM Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox - NEW
4
07B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
07C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
7
07D Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
15
07E Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
08A 10:15 AM Mens Championship Fours w/Cox
37
08B 10:35 AM Womens Championship Fours w/Cox
44
09A 11:00 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
26
09B 11:30 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
33
10A 11:50 AM Mens Alumni Quads
3
10B Womens Alumni Quads
1
11A Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox
9
11B Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox
5
12A 1:00 PM Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles
41
12B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles
15
12C 1:20 PM Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles
31
12D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles
12
13A 1:40 PM Mens Club Championship Eights
40
13B 1:55 PM Womens Club Championship Eights
46
14A 2:15 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
14B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
14C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
14D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
15A 2:30 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs)
6
15B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs)
6
15C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs)
13
15D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
6
16A 2:45 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
16B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
16C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
16D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
19
17A 3:00 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
V. Marchand/K. Lindl/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Kornblum/L. Gomez
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Falkner/K. Kulig
 
    University Barge Club (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
V. Mather/M. Folco
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
L. Meyer/S. Kaplan
 
17B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
17C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
17D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
5
18A 3:15 PM Mens Championship Doubles
12
18B Mens Championship Light Doubles
4
18C Womens Championship Doubles
9
18D Womens Championship Light Doubles
2
19A 3:30 PM Mens Championship Eights
12
19B Mens Light Championship Eights
2
19C 3:50 PM Womens Championship Eights
13
19D Womens Light Championship Eights
0
20A 4:10 PM Mens Championship Quads
5
20B Womens Championship Quads
4
21A 4:30 PM Mens Alumni Eights
21
21B Mixed Alumni Eights
3
21C Womens Alumni Eights
16
21D Corporate Challenge
2
Sunday, October 29, 2017
NOTE Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline)
22A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
6
22C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
4
22E Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
3
22F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
5
23A 8:20 AM Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
20
23B Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
19
24A 8:35 AM Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
56
24B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV)
28
24C 8:50 AM Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity)
24
24D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV)
13
24E 9:05 AM The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
13
24F The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
11
25A 9:20 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
69
25B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
59
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
G. Salvati/E. Barbieri/S. Burghardt/V. Granato/V. Penza (Cox)
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
M. Nestel/A. Elliott/J. Larkin/G. Stratton/E. Wesolowski (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
H. Aston-Waldoch/F. Johnson/F. O'Neill/V. Langhorne/C. Waldie (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Thompson/A. Porter/A. Diop/Y. Hernandez/M. Schmuecker (Cox)/
 
    Concord High School (A)
H. Kennedy/J. Weeks/G. Vaughn/H. Walsh/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Adams/G. bradley/G. Weeks/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
L. Hendricks/A. Bhuiyan/m. bush/X. Zhang/S. Newman (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
H. Ferguson/M. Kilgallon/I. Stemerman/b. lange/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Gunston School (A)
C. Easter/J. Casiello/B. Kneeland/L. Hellwege/I. Santoboni (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
A. Sack/O. Sutor/R. Fuchs/A. Rieser/N. Skorupski (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Murphy/K. Warren/J. Riley-Weinberg/A. Oderwald/H. Roeer (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
E. Spaeth/E. Nates/V. Frusone/K. Stanton/M. Cohan (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Kim/R. Corcoran/E. Kiley/G. Dreyer/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Lyons/a. panzone/V. Papadakos/A. Crewe/A. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Baccile/A. Levine/S. Romberger/K. Ernst/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. LoSasso/M. McGrath/A. Cruz/M. Passarella/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
A. Murjikneli/L. Hutton/H. Smithberger/L. Cantilli/I. Keshishian (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
J. Stoll/K. Bauer/L. Dietrich/E. Huber/E. Sabio (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Hallinan/E. Toy/S. Kust/M. Maier/S. Manno (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
J. McKee/R. Zahorchak/N. Hare/G. Jansen/S. Raso (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
S. Cooper/O. Simone/M. Finley/E. Culmone/M. Stickley (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
O. Schaertl/B. Ryan/M. Deutsch/R. Bessette/E. Garland (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
M. Lu/C. Heacock/R. Cook/C. Quinn/N. Rohacs (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Dollar/J. Riina/N. Riina/C. Derrico/C. Gilman (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Colella/M. Duignan/J. Comerford/E. Faenza/T. Torres (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/A. High (Cox)/
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
E. Ching/A. Macrone/E. Conklyn/J. Wi/C. Kerpius (Cox)/
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Everett/E. Etzler/M. White/A. O'Day/J. Rollo (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
M. Andrades/B. Swartz/A. Chapman/A. Veras/E. Cintron (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/P. Lind/M. Jagustyn/V. Martins/B. Napoli (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Koelsch/S. Kolb/A. Fisher/E. Weiss/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
Z. Barnes/A. Willsey/S. O'Donnell/v. Carmody/Z. Zuppas (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Webster/r. cooper/G. Roberts/L. Fitzsimons/M. Park (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
D. Harrington/T. Brewington/K. Liu/C. Friedman/S. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
B. Horine/c. Hutter/E. WORTH/M. Welsch/I. Robb (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
A. Messore/K. Balinge/K. Carlson/A. Abruscato/N. Caprice (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
N. Baag/E. Kerry/M. Gamble/A. Baldwin/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
B. Evans/A. Daugherty/T. Herring/A. Tomlinson/L. Parker (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
M. McIntyre/C. Shields/G. Doran/S. Fleischer/S. Philipson (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
C. Roberts/A. EL-Taguri/E. Edward/E. Whalen/A. Vetter (Cox)/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (B)
A. Panico/N. Michel/M. Wisham/J. Cordery/M. Siciensky (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    St. John's College High School (B)
R. Inglima/M. Grady/M. Guevara/L. Wilkerson/T. Colangelo (Cox)
 
26A 9:50 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
15
26B Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
3
26C Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
26D Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
26E Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
26
26F Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
8
26G Mens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
23
26H Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60
9
27A 10:20 AM Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
17
27B Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
21
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association (A)
O. Roncone/R. Ptashnik/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
C. McCreary/J. Di Carlo
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
F. Steele/O. Hollingsworth
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Mathis/K. Knob
 
    Composite: North Jersey, ACRA (A)
S. Jones/J. SIMON
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
G. Myers/L. Schlosser
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
O. De Maria/L. Arcasoy
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Ragas/S. Fishkin
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
J. Maio/G. Dushaj
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Francis/M. Ginter-Frankovitch/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
E. Altier/S. Williford
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Cappo/A. Buontempo
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Clancy/K. Jenkins/
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A)
R. Strazdus/K. O'Brien
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B)
T. Gallo/K. Gray
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
A. Krimmel/O. Sobkowiak
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
S. Cleveland/P. Walsh
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
A. Hartman/M. Virostek
 
28A 10:40 AM Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
52
28B Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
43
29A 11:10 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
7
29B Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
0
29C Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
29D Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
29E Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
29F Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
7
29G Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
29H Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
0
30A 11:30 AM Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
23
30B Mens High School Quads (JV)
22
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Shatouhy/E. Gabriele/j. hoffman/T. Yadali
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
R. Rockley/S. Steen/P. Janes/E. Bowman/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
s. lay/j. monahan/J. Spearman/H. Kaminski
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
A. Aborde/M. Serafin/R. Benedict/W. LaMotta
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. Weaver/T. Burnham/J. Mallgrave/J. Reinert
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mills/J. Lanzilotta/J. O'Brien/H. Roeer
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
C. Rabena/M. Leon/J. Pathammavong/C. Walker
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
M. Paolazzi/S. Cappuccino/T. Yamout/B. Monteiro
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Kingsley/d. george/E. Whalen/A. Kelly
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
B. An/L. An/R. Schierle/N. Sharma
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
A. Lissinna/K. Lissinna/J. Chan/M. Samuel
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
M. Sherman/Z. Abood-Bieber/M. Hamilton/A. Bailey
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
T. Montgomery/A. Saladucha/D. Johnson/S. Rivero
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Murphy/J. Schoen/M. Grossman/D. Peterson
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (B)
K. Okamura/G. Martinez/D. Yang/D. Park
 
30C Womens High School Quads (Varsity)
33
30D 12:00 PM Womens High School Quads (JV)
20
31A Mixed Championship Doubles
4
31B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
31C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
31D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
31E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
12
32A 12:10 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
51
32B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
50
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
A. Sherlock/I. BLANCHARD/K. Dedes/G. Smithwick/R. Kolen (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
M. Segarnick/A. Cofiell/G. Toner/K. Brady/C. Glaser (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
S. Hyde/A. Mazingo/M. van Biesen/M. Brewer/S. Gallegos (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
L. Hudson/O. Falkenrath/J. Watson/C. Sorbaro/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Gunston School (A)
K. Dieterle/E. Reece/F. fisher/L. Hildebrand/E. Gray (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/E. Broder/A. Egan/J. Noah (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
A. ASTILLERO/C. Yagodich/M. Fitzpatrick/R. Levit/E. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
T. Stanley/A. Fuscaldo/S. Hinnegan/m. canuso/M. Shober (Cox)
 
    Institute of Notre Dame (A)
M. Schneid/S. Sandison/S. Dzbynski/K. Oswald/M. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Horner/J. Gilmore/O. Toughamy/S. Varma/J. Casamassima (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
K. Martin/J. Carter/I. Soares/G. Brown/M. Stanisha (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
S. Sabia/S. Ix/C. Paschos/E. Donaher/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
K. Librock/G. Dankanich/J. McIntyre/P. Conrad/D. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
E. belter/T. Jones/K. ONeill/M. Weber/L. Rath (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
K. Ehrlich/C. Brown/F. Gorman/M. Singh/S. Manno (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
E. Moscoe/S. Wood/J. Dean/S. Hansen/G. Crosby (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
H. Hassett/E. Magioncalda/S. Trudeau/E. Gottko/H. Tette (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
E. Morin/L. Middleton/C. Kim/E. Yang/S. Park (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
K. Slupe/C. Kaplan/S. Frishman/E. Atkinson/J. Weitzman (Cox)/
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Lehnert/A. Camarata/J. Hawke/C. Winters/S. Bogardus (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
D. Quezada/O. Toussaint/F. Pupovic/G. Bosley/E. Cintron (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
V. Rojas/T. Sangmo/C. Lugo/S. Dasqupta/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Cicha/H. Towhey/A. Fisher/S. Gross/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
R. Inglima/G. Morin/S. MacPherson/C. Dollymore/Z. Zuppas (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
M. Guckin/C. Mullin/G. Kennedy/K. Musial/M. Lazaro (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Boettger/A. Sen/M. Marchlik/M. Esparza/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
L. Martin/S. Madera/M. Conway/C. Bertsch/H. Dorosin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
I. Argyros/A. Weshler/l. silverstein/D. RYAN/D. Lee (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (B)
M. Gala/K. Yang/C. LaRue/C. Stiles/E. Lipson (Cox)/
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (B)
V. Spadea/y. majid/K. Sloan/V. Batteur/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Institute of Notre Dame (B)
M. Weitz/C. Nilson/E. Scherer/K. Harrington/M. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (B)
S. Wischerath/E. Jauch/S. Ruh/E. Bauer/c. cryan (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
D. Stanley/C. Coudert-Morris/A. Singh/H. Phan/U. Mani (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
32C 12:50 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
27
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Pugh/S. Scholl/C. Shields/H. Walker/E. Hood (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Calderon/C. Hamilton/C. Tini/J. Stull/A. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Casselman/L. Solodov/D. Brown/M. Schnorr/M. Moss (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Wilkinson/n. Ferrari/M. Bradley/R. Roksvold/C. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
B. Degnon/W. Strasser/R. Smolen/L. Demello/E. Hipski (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
C. Dell/L. Nihan/A. Campos/G. Cohen/B. Lippin (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
N. Comfort/S. Parakala/N. Kolb/K. Yang/f. costello (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (A)
h. sheets/P. Sharpless/J. Sanford/J. Pigman/W. Newberg (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
M. Masoudnia/J. Winkler/N. Shukla/L. Krichman/S. Francis (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
N. McNatty/D. Pak/B. Hogan/J. Haddad/N. Rose (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mills/N. Roeer/T. Rund/D. Gilmore/T. Manfuso (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
M. Chun/E. Guard/M. Galleher/J. Hedges/J. Mcgee (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
J. Hannan/A. Lau/M. Troia/C. Muni/M. Pugliese (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Shahine/S. Rio/G. Georgiou/C. Biniaris/A. Luo (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
R. Gunther/C. Rice/M. Miller/V. Durbhakula/S. Houdaigui (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Pylko/A. Burslem/A. shea/N. Littlefield/L. Shatzel (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Knorr/G. Dowling/J. Ross/S. Nadler/N. Fellows (Cox)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
A. Abboud/B. Ferraro/L. O’Neill/A. Ciullo/C. Ziegler (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
M. McGuinness/D. Kossegi/N. Martens/N. Olejnik/A. Bilich (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
C. Malone/A. Schwartz/M. Ferraioli/N. Lamendola/N. Flecha (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Lewin/Z. shields/G. Brana/A. Arce/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
G. Lins/C. Smith/M. Lucas/E. Parodi/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
M. Rhodes/E. Berano/G. Bulanov/J. Yu/A. Wen (Cox)/
 
32D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
31
33A 1:50 PM Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
68
33B Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
48
34A 2:20 PM Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)
36
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
M. Dain/T. Sanabria
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
B. Jancso-Szabo/I. Grenville/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Bucko/Y. Gilad
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Hack/V. Butler
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
P. Eells/F. Bruzek
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
X. McCall/O. Muwwakkil III
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Kane/J. Cepis
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
J. Louser/m. hubbard
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
A. Sandroni/J. Wright
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. Martino/W. Neunson
 
    Harvey's Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Kutz/S. Lynett
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
A. buchan/B. McGettigan
 
    Jordan Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Sanguily/N. Wirth
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Brown/D. Sprawka
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen/T. Chabowski
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
E. Wolff/M. Pagliara
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
A. Zimny/K. Dworak
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Tahbaz/G. de Lasa
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
R. Krappe/J. Polverari
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
J. Ciardiello/G. Littman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Cusack/R. SANDERS
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
A. Fama/T. Hunt
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. DeGregorio/D. Scheatzle
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Rahtz/I. Fitzsimons
 
    The Haverford School (A)
T. Scheuritzel/T. Russell
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
B. MacDonald/C. Lawler
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
K. Wiley/S. Nalbone
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
W. Friedrich/J. O'Keefe
 
    Vineland High School (A)
K. Slusarczyk/J. Russo
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Walkush/N. Terwiesch/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
I. Almogy/I. Aweeka
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
R. Molsbergen/W. Zhao
 
34B Mens High School Doubles (JV)
29
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
E. Gabriele/M. Shadick
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
L. Vukasinovic/L. Foyle/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
T. Filip/E. Matos
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
W. Hoffman/J. Curran
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
E. Hanley/F. Skulimowski
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Varela/J. Mejia
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Robbins/J. Kroell
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Palmer/A. douglas/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
L. An/B. An
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
t. ryals/W. Durban
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Neill/J. Raab
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
T. Tighelaar/S. McMenamin
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
G. Angiola/E. Anthony
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
H. Mahon/J. Hopeman
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
H. Baker/R. Stack
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
R. Milkman/M. Groshens/
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
M. Carmona/D. Lerner
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Waldhof/D. Wierzbicki/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
R. Schierle/N. Sharma
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
T. Aly/M. Song
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
H. Terry/A. Rocca/
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (C)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
H. Jervis/H. Ellinger
 
34C 2:40 PM Womens High School Doubles (Varsity)
40
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
T. Khurana/N. Kreusch
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/R. Mania
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Adams/G. bradley
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Konopka/A. Peyton
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
B. Ashfield/E. Clemens
 
    James River High School (A)
C. chamberlain/B. Alexander
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
D. Darvill-Kaiser/R. Haines/
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiLauro/J. Craig
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
L. Brancazio/A. Goodwin
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
W. Moloy/E. Marvel
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
O. Mihok/J. Diehl
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. Cervoni/R. Friedlander
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lewis/T. Moran
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Carroll/E. Collard
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
B. Ryan/O. Schaertl
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
M. Polanco/E. Karras
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
T. Austin/N. Santos
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Spencer/J. Chiu
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaskot/S. Yoh/
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
Y. Nam/E. Walsh/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Tonsfeldt/L. Howe
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Worobel/C. Ciardiello
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Young/G. Welp
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/P. Lind
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Caton/H. Towhey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hong/A. Lyda/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
A. Lewis/B. Kennedy
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
I. Fellowes/N. Bertolotti
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
I. Hondros/M. Perry/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Rosha/J. Pittakas
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
A. Perez/A. Walton Roth
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/V. Zdrazil/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Giongo/M. Jones/
 
    Notre Dame Prep (B)
A. Corey/A. DiPietro
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
E. Rabinovitsj/L. Carlson
 
34D Womens High School Doubles (JV)
30
35A 3:10 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
35B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
35C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
6
35D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
36A 3:30 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
36B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
36C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
36D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
37A 3:45 PM Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
68
37B Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
47
38A 4:15 PM Mixed Championship Quads
2
38B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
38C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
38D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
8
38E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change