Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 28, 2017
NOTE: Please note this is a provisional schedule --
event times are tentative and subject to change.
01A 8:00 AM Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes)
5
01B 8:00 AM Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes)
1
02A 8:30 AM Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox
9
02B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox
23
03A 8:40 AM Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
6
03B Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
2
04A 8:50 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
18
04B 9:05 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
25
05A 9:20 AM Father/Son Doubles - NEW
12
05B Father/Daughter Doubles - NEW
8
05C 9:30 AM Mother/Son Doubles - NEW
1
05D Mother/Daughter Doubles- NEW
2
06A 9:40 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
10
06B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
06C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
8
06D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
07A 9:50 AM Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox - NEW
4
07B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
07C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
7
07D Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
15
07E Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
08A 10:15 AM Mens Championship Fours w/Cox
37
08B 10:35 AM Womens Championship Fours w/Cox
44
09A 11:00 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
26
09B 11:30 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
33
10A 11:50 AM Mens Alumni Quads
3
10B Womens Alumni Quads
1
11A Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox
9
11B Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox
5
12A 1:00 PM Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles
41
12B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles
15
12C 1:20 PM Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles
31
12D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles
12
13A 1:40 PM Mens Club Championship Eights
40
13B 1:55 PM Womens Club Championship Eights
46
14A 2:15 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
14B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
14C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
14D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
15A 2:30 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs)
6
15B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs)
6
15C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs)
13
15D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
6
16A 2:45 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
16B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
16C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
16D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
19
17A 3:00 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
17B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
17C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
17D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
5
18A 3:15 PM Mens Championship Doubles
12
18B Mens Championship Light Doubles
4
18C Womens Championship Doubles
9
18D Womens Championship Light Doubles
2
19A 3:30 PM Mens Championship Eights
12
19B Mens Light Championship Eights
2
19C 3:50 PM Womens Championship Eights
13
19D Womens Light Championship Eights
0
20A 4:10 PM Mens Championship Quads
5
20B Womens Championship Quads
4
21A 4:30 PM Mens Alumni Eights
21
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
0.7 (30)
    Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club (A)
J. Heuisler/D. Bertelli/M. Blanchette/C. Tolsdorf/F. Markey/D. Najjum/C. Lingan/C. Kwalwasser/J. Filby (Cox)
15.7 (41)
    College Boat Club (A)
A. Voss/M. MacNabb/P. Ciullo/B. Makarenko/D. Mannion/R. Taras/M. Crump/k. chang/L. He (Cox)
0.3 (29)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
T. Markham Foulds/I. Krakic/J. Masgai/G. Twardy/M. Gehret/B. McCabe/W. Cartwright/D. Dollin/c. henderson (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Composite: Fairmount, Bonner Alumni (A)
J. McLaughlin/R. Hneleski/m. kirwan/C. Whitehead/C. Hoey/C. O'Brian/T. Mascitelli/L. Connor/M. Cipollone (Cox)/
20.5 (43)
    Georgetown University (A)
P. Keith/C. Mathieu/J. Krajewski/J. Absher/A. Roberts/J. Lawrence/V. Merrick/P. Grace/J. Carlson (Cox)
1.3 (31)
    Greyhound Rowing Club (A)
J. Hughes/S. McKiernan/G. Lange/R. Stone/M. Hastings/W. Waldron/J. Hughes/P. Rufo/L. Ochs (Cox)/
20.5 (43)
    Hamilton College Alumni (A)
P. Ewing/C. Visentin/G. Meglis/R. DeGrazia/A. Whiteman/P. Lewis/A. Geiduschek/D. Jackson/R. Bottini (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Cellucci/L. Jones/B. McPhilemy/K. Abbey/S. Lindsay/D. Kilpatrick/M. Wachlin/M. Schiavo/S. Avellino (Cox)
15.7 (41)
    The Haverford School (A)
M. Scheuritzel/J. Malumed/E. Malumed/J. Stephanik/J. McMichael/G. Adams/W. Ulrich/C. Adams/C. Ulrich (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Composite: University, Penn Alumni (A)
J. Basinski/H. GREENBERG/H. Bodek/P. McGrath/B. Mastalski/C. Morris/R. Steiner/A. Robinson/K. Nieman (Cox)
134.5 (68)
    University Barge Club (A)
S. McGuinn/B. Joyce/J. McGinniss/D. McGuinn/S. Stocks/T. Kilian/P. Buckley/A. Edelman/M. McCann (Cox)
8.0 (37)
    University of Chicago (A)
A. Bowers/M. McGowan/M. Healy/A. Woodward/J. Hreben/P. McElhone/C. Phillips/D. Benson/R. Power (Cox)
13.5 (40)
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
J. Purman/R. Hilker/D. Nieves/W. Roman/F. Vandal/A. Craig/D. McCole/D. Fitzpatrick/J. Pfander (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
A. Cook/P. Pietra/R. Wegryn/r. Johnson/C. Kaufmann/C. Seybolt/T. Barron/E. Ryan/K. Nieman (Cox)
81.9 (59)
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
A. Neri/T. Phillips/M. McCarthy/A. Belack/M. Zborowski/M. Valazza/C. Vergilio/J. Kraus/B. Dorenkott (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Georgetown University (B)
P. Horvat/F. Smith/M. Allen/c. walsh/P. Heifetz/D. Loomis/P. Foley/b. isdaner/V. Puma (Cox)
87.1 (60)
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
J. Fallon/D. Coleman/R. Kirlin/J. Fenningham/T. Spell/M. Santoro/M. Quinn/K. Kennedy/C. Koob (Cox)
1.3 (31)
    Georgetown University (C)
M. Fergueson/J. Quinn/C. Walter/A. DiSciullo/F. Previti/M. Driscoll/F. Folz/P. McGrath/J. Arsdale (Cox)
72.0 (57)
    Composite: Viking, Navy Masters (C)
38.7 (49)
    La Salle College High School (H)
J. Schaffer/G. Sciolla/B. Matalski/B. Smith/M. Fitzgibbons/B. Ellis/P. Laskow/B. Cody/M. Stickley (Cox)
141.1 (69)
21B Mixed Alumni Eights
3
21C Womens Alumni Eights
16
21D Corporate Challenge
2
Sunday, October 29, 2017
NOTE Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline)
22A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
6
22C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
4
22E Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
3
22F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
5
23A 8:20 AM Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
20
23B Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
19
24A 8:35 AM Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
56
24B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV)
28
24C 8:50 AM Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity)
24
24D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV)
13
24E 9:05 AM The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
13
24F The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
11
25A 9:20 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
69
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Theodore/J. Ouwerkerk/D. Mutascio/D. Bartlett/K. Pang (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
B. Jablonski/P. Coomer/J. Marengo/E. Waldstein/J. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/C. Bradley/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Doctor/E. Walters/L. Walters/R. Straub/L. Stratton-Smith (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Konrad/A. Shahi/J. Hickman/T. Guardia/B. Spindler (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
S. Lenahan/C. Barricelle/K. Malloy/T. Yu/M. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/L. Lukenda/B. Vastola/R. Guerrera/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Concord High School (A)
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/J. Filano/J. Reid/B. Wieand (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. French/T. Fan/J. Akhbari/R. Wilkinson/R. Roksvold (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
M. Sloan/C. Lucian/E. McWithey/M. Hunt/L. Burger (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
T. Nerveza/B. Minton/C. Monahan/N. Kern/M. Hendricks (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Rebillard/J. Pusey/O. Maier/N. Peyton/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Roberts/A. Thomas/A. Khlopin/M. LesStrang/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
K. Kay/J. Perda/N. Quelle/K. Kersanskas/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (A)
A. Papadopoulos/M. Naumann/G. Rudolfs/O. White/C. Roser (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
R. Falcione/M. Moskovitz/J. Passarella/F. McNamara/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
B. Martin/S. Turner/L. NELSON/Z. Chulik/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
S. Donohue/J. Zampirri/A. Cancelliere/J. Boyle/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Donnelly/N. Calbo/L. McDermott/O. O'Meara/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
M. Leon/C. Rabena/J. Pathammavong/C. Walker/L. Sanger (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Canino/M. khalifa/B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
P. Cornelius/w. li/M. Rust/O. Finlay/I. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
H. Seidman/B. Lilly/C. Shiels/M. Montoni/J. Geller (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
N. Kniesly/W. Holmes/J. Lurvey/B. Bosse/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Lyons/Z. Taylor/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
R. Klodoski/G. Moroney/D. Rigby/J. Pinsly/M. Rongetti (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
L. Pusic/C. Garcia/J. Rodriguez/F. Diaz/B. Guzman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. SANDERS/L. Cusack/t. ryals/W. Durban/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
T. Cvik/C. Marston/L. Tufaro/P. mastellone/A. Angelo (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. DiMarino/H. LaGatta/M. Van Buskirk/A. Laberee/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
C. Sorrell/P. Micara/J. Kosak/A. Roselli/N. Martens (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
G. Wexler/C. Ward/P. Hull/J. Rathgeber/C. Willens (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
E. Geiger/A. McGuigan/P. Gerlach/C. Sergi/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
I. Fitzsimons/b. doman/W. Darling/M. Rahtz/L. McBride (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Wray/S. Madden/S. Pardo/B. Vacher/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
C. Gruber/T. Scholtz/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Williamson/G. Gorman/J. Binder/D. Flogaus/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/S. Kendrick/F. Garland (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
M. McGee/N. Kuranda/I. Leissner/J. Luck/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
S. Kenney/G. Johnson/B. Hampton/W. Acken/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
P. Rogers/C. Feeley/D. Berard/K. stewart/Z. Shieh (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
R. Kmeta-Suarez/M. Vogtland/N. Franz/W. O'Connor/J. Sittler (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (B)
C. Newberg/N. Lee/N. Kellogg/b. scott/W. Newberg (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (B)
A. Danna/R. Danastorg/T. Geib/A. Dattilo/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
G. Menke/R. Muni/L. Chan/I. Khalifa/A. Panzone (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
A. Testa/T. Probst/Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/J. Trapp/M. Kaushik (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
J. Rotenberg/F. Serena di Lapigio/M. Lewis Williams/J. Cisneros/B. Getz (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
S. Donaldson/S. Fisher/S. Curry/A. Dunkley/O. Filandro (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (B)
D. Gwadz/I. Conway/M. Socolovsky/E. Prince/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C)
K. Wicklund/P. Hegel/T. O'Boyle/P. Piperno/D. Marcano (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (C)
C. Morrison/C. Glennon/C. Dent/R. Sobolewski/A. Jopeck (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (D)
M. Mojares/A. Baker/J. Memon/V. Kiechlin/W. Petersen (Cox)
 
25B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
59
26A 9:50 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
15
26B Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
3
26C Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
26D Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
26E Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
26
26F Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
8
26G Mens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
23
26H Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60
9
27A 10:20 AM Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
17
27B Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
21
28A 10:40 AM Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
52
28B Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
43
29A 11:10 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
7
29B Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
0
29C Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
29D Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
29E Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
29F Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
7
29G Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
29H Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
0
30A 11:30 AM Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
23
30B Mens High School Quads (JV)
22
30C Womens High School Quads (Varsity)
33
30D 12:00 PM Womens High School Quads (JV)
20
31A Mixed Championship Doubles
4
31B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
31C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
31D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
31E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
12
32A 12:10 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
51
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
R. Console/T. Walsh/H. Reck/V. Galati/R. Kolen (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Figueroa/J. Gutman/P. dembrowski/S. Barry/S. Breitenbach (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
C. deGersdorff/G. Fletcher/P. Dickinson/C. Ramos/F. Piperno (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
D. Anderson/L. McLaren/R. Trebel/A. Ertel/Z. Shieh (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. Triscari/R. Bartolome/J. Petrozzi/A. whelan/C. Drew (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
O. Everett/S. Bacas/T. Scherer/S. Clukey/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Gunston School (A)
P. yu/Q. Wang/j. zheng/D. Carella/Z. Goss (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
D. Sealy/B. Steede/B. McGaughan/S. Cummins/C. Parauda (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mills/J. O'Brien/T. Rund/J. Lanzilotta/A. Mintz (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
C. Winter/C. Raia/G. Ramirez/P. Tynan/J. Entsminger (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
R. Foglio/e. linder/W. Apostolou/D. Kuehn/A. Panzone (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
J. Gardemal/R. Conrad/J. Foster/M. Primmer/E. Snider (Cox)/
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
r. janjua/M. Melear/C. Bright/E. Cocke/E. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
I. Olchanski/C. Jackson/N. You/J. OH/K. Borra (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
N. Kabel/E. Dix/B. Petrison/J. Ramirez/M. Levesque (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Meandro/A. Davis/R. Conklyn/T. Ciatto/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
J. Bratone/T. Carey/D. Parsons/R. Portegello/E. Grayson (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Bardorf/W. McGinnis/A. Karanikitas/M. Davidson/E. Mazzola (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
J. Bambrick/J. D'Angelo/B. Dillon/L. Ayash/J. Regan (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Powell/C. Tanas/E. Bisco-Werner/D. Frankel/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
A. Giovanniello/T. Taylor/J. Clock/N. Regan/K. Marengo (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
R. Hamilton/M. Grden/G. Marshall/J. Parsaie/A. Bradley (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Linquata/T. Hicks/B. Kayes/R. Sullivan/J. Marlapudi (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Hafner/B. COOPER/J. Hunt/B. Ondis/A. Gambescia (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Ausmann/P. Palim/J. Campanella/J. August/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
O. Wolcott/D. Snitzer/R. Collazzo/G. Kelly/J. Chang (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Weir/G. Gorman/K. Rohrbacher/P. Wetzel/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. du Pont/A. Dunkley/A. Brown/A. Malinowski/H. Saridakis (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
C. Scott/T. Schulz/E. Elacqua/E. Patterson/A. Dunn (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
I. Young/C. Strathman/M. De Burgo/D. Williams-Dzirasa/J. Pike (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
A. Sanin/A. Bayz/o. malone/C. Meyer/N. Barnes (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
 
    Gunston School (B)
H. Song/L. Van Metre/Y. Gray/J. Pettit/E. Gray (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (B)
W. Adams/C. Landers/W. Chapin/M. Yizzi/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
R. Lee/J. Li/J. Casazza/P. Petrakis/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
A. Bhungalia/W. Yang/Z. Steinhauser/T. CHANDRASEKARAN/A. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (D)
B. Matthews/M. Shakin/W. Messenger/M. Meneshian/T. Barbella (Cox)
 
32B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
50
32C 12:50 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
27
32D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
31
33A 1:50 PM Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
68
    Absegami High School (A)
A. Reeder/T. Lancaster/S. Blair/A. Kabala/A. Desai/E. Taylor/M. Daniels/P. Gosalia/A. Palmieri (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
R. Rockley/E. Bowman/R. Trottier/S. Steen/P. Janes/A. Bolton/S. Harker/C. Prime Guerra/
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
B. Jablonski/P. Coomer/R. Console/V. Galati/J. Marengo/T. Walsh/H. Reck/E. Waldstein/J. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/C. Bradley/I. Leissner/J. Luck/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/W. Gibbons/J. Mozingo/M. Jacobson/H. Michalik/w. gregory/J. Altman/D. Jasson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Mahr/C. Bi/A. Konrad/A. Shahi/K. Saunders/J. Hickman/N. Mitchell/T. Guardia/B. Spindler (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/S. Power/K. Kearney/I. Gallagher/C. Walsh/A. Makara/J. Plumeri/J. Neumann/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/L. Lukenda/B. Vastola/B. Hampton/W. Acken/S. Kenney/G. Johnson/R. Guerrera/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
P. Hegel/J. Memon/G. Reddington/T. O'Boyle/A. Baker/V. Kiechlin/K. Wicklund/P. Piperno/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
P. Rogers/C. Feeley/E. McWithey/C. Lucian/M. Hunt/K. Hagin/G. Brown/K. stewart/L. Burger (Cox)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
N. Tennesen/J. Mclaughlin/A. Coelho/J. Rodriguez/T. Gola/E. Canaj/J. Cehlar/C. Capriotti/J. Gosse (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. PADILLA/B. Burbage/R. Doyle/G. Stephanz/R. Young/R. Pere/C. Kwas/J. Ringelstein/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/m. castro/T. Kiyonaga/C. Donnelly/E. Donohoe/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
T. Mann/T. Glaser/N. Paolella/A. Jouin/J. Vidinghoff/C. Biddle/C. Greenways/A. Kerns/J. Grobe (Cox)/
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
W. Glennon/C. Malcarney/J. Tucker/A. Elzey/G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Rosandich/D. Popp/C. Cass (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
S. Donohue/J. Zampirri/A. Cancelliere/C. Landers/A. Danna/R. Danastorg/T. Geib/J. Boyle/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Donnelly/O. O'Meara/L. McDermott/N. Calbo/D. Sealy/B. Steede/B. McGaughan/S. Cummins/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
A. Virkler/P. Caulfield/T. Longo/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/W. Altier/B. Sweeney/A. Rosato/M. Fabrizio (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
R. Silbert/M. Milhous/E. McGettigan/E. Engle/J. Kelley/C. Kelley/S. Bremer/D. Grasso/M. Rosado (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Canino/M. khalifa/B. Weisberg/A. Hom/G. Menke/R. Muni/L. Chan/I. Khalifa/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/P. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/J. Zincani/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
J. Miller/N. Weller/M. Hamblin/C. Masterson/J. Brooks/H. Zambrano/T. Roman/F. Gaffney/H. Haydinger (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
B. Japzon/Z. Greger/G. O'Connell/L. Hornick/J. Branin/A. Yoa/N. Centrone/S. Pierson/R. LaRosa (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Canfield/D. Wieland/J. Depeyrot/C. McGivern/B. Wierzbanowski/S. Pardo/W. Clarke/J. Bannon/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
Z. Stone/N. Belvin/N. Estevao/R. Capitan/R. Cameron/I. Willmore/J. Souza/J. Telep/K. Linehan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Sirkin/M. Facciuto/Q. Humphrey/G. Jorissen/P. Fontanella/A. Pazelsky/J. Obeirne/O. Rayner/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Dawan/X. Pfister/W. Stocovaz/J. Hehmeyer/N. Velazquez/S. Lopez/T. Rainey/W. White/O. Morris (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Vahey/J. Riley/A. Sullivan/W. Roberts/B. Kieser/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
R. Romano/B. Eighmey/C. Libby/K. Mergler/J. Williamson/N. Lee/M. Gonzales/B. Beasley/F. Hagen-Gates (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
L. Pusic/C. Garcia/J. Rodriguez/J. Nunez/Z. Yaniv/A. Gonzalez/V. Parker/F. Diaz/B. Guzman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Lambropoulos/W. Richter/J. McCooey/N. Feder/G. Kang/S. Mushorn/J. Kirikian/D. Lambropoulos/A. Russo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
J. Kirk/T. Parnell/D. Patragnoni/N. Hutchinson/C. Dragovits/G. Zappariello/N. Cullmann/S. Carlin/B. Silla (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
M. Donahue/A. McLoughlin/D. Fricke/D. Quinn/H. Morin/Z. Magrogan/S. Cook/M. Zuppas/V. Isola (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
R. Krishnamurthi/J. Sciplini/D. Smith/M. Bernstein/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/W. Tosti (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. McNamara/S. Porreca/M. Pagliaro/A. Payton/C. Rosser/L. Davis/M. West/C. Warwick/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Hafner/B. COOPER/B. Falk/b. doman/W. Darling/J. Hunt/G. Ashford III/A. Mott/A. Gambescia (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Burbelo/M. Duncan/D. Pratt/J. Hesslink/S. Mullane/S. Namian/C. Abeel/L. Gaitan/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
J. Rotenberg/P. Collins/D. Piccinich/C. Gruber/G. Howe/T. Scholtz/M. Lewis Williams/F. Serena di Lapigio/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
J. Steuteville/E. Renzetti/J. Lehmann/A. Wardius/W. Lehmann/T. Worth/B. Nilsen/C. Tierney/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/M. Williamson/S. Fisher/A. Brown/S. Curry/C. Kopecki/A. Malinowski/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/S. Kendrick/D. Gwadz/M. Socolovsky/I. Conway/E. Prince/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
A. Cosentino/M. Greene/N. Janne/J. Anthony/J. Grady/G. Morris/B. Curry/R. Erwin/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
T. Kimberlin/C. Bass/N. Wolanske/C. Ruf/N. Dow/D. Swigart/B. Shore/T. Lewis/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/B. Dodson/J. Rapp/D. Annunziato/A. Slattery/E. DeNatale/M. Dochnal/H. Biggs (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
J. Roberts/M. LesStrang/C. Dent/A. Thomas/A. Khlopin/C. Glennon/C. Morrison/R. Sobolewski/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (B)
D. Horan/J. Singletary/T. Nagle/G. Hamilton/O. Verrill/Z. Reinhardt/W. Ernst/D. Junkin/K. Dowling (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (B)
N. Guidara/E. Leap/A. Barris/S. Haddad/B. Kintish/A. Richards/B. Karam/A. Garth/J. Austin (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Cartagena/A. Bendaoud/H. Abdul-Lateef/I. Flemingramsey/J. Yuhas/O. Wahl/M. Gombiner/B. Pancoe/C. LaBella (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B)
C. Browne/J. D'Ambrosio/R. Belansen III/C. Carey/S. Oliver/S. Cummins/D. Kounis/P. Tsikouras/J. Defoney (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (B)
R. Sarkarzadeh/E. Espinosa/M. Holt/M. Willens/G. Vasconcellos/A. Dematatis/R. Rosia/D. Cohen/C. Willens (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
N. Giangiordano/S. McFadden/W. Zsembik/e. burke/M. Glynn/D. Morrow/N. Ziemniak/L. Gibbons/W. Burrough (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
J. Saville/L. Higgins/A. Manolarakis/J. Bennett/C. Brandvold/K. Heneghan/m. hensley/C. Rose/C. Pedersen (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (C)
A. Wilsey/H. Sloan/Z. Roche/J. Wilbur/J. Schwarz/A. Klein/C. Donahue/C. Brown/E. Kimmel (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (C)
B. Garth/C. Sher/A. Pena/D. Hartmann/n. dib/D. Lawlor/L. Mansueto (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
R. Herbrich/C. Sari/K. Prochner/S. Goodman/L. Widell/L. Jozefowski/J. Strauss/N. Henshaw/G. Vazquez (Cox)
 
33B Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
48
34A 2:20 PM Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)
36
34B Mens High School Doubles (JV)
29
34C 2:40 PM Womens High School Doubles (Varsity)
40
34D Womens High School Doubles (JV)
30
35A 3:10 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
35B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
35C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
6
35D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
36A 3:30 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
36B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
36C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
36D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
37A 3:45 PM Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
68
    Absegami High School (A)
J. Simon/S. DiLorenzo/H. Patel/D. Patel/E. Panagiotidis/K. Finnell/N. Gosalia/B. Tailor/O. Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Fee/T. Guinee/M. Greene/D. Politano/M. Defao/D. Keating/D. Cloonan/S. Delaney/M. Sheahan (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
J. Hoeffel/N. Jaiswal/P. Chadwell/Q. Murphy/P. Mauboussin/T. Fouts/A. Trauber/S. Akrongold/A. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
D. Macedo/A. Katimaris/J. Cannone/A. Sullivan/C. Valdebenito/J. Palmer/v. montoni/J. Whidden/C. Nolan (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
M. Mojares/J. Enright/Z. Kramer/P. Gannon/J. Bogdan/Z. demello/A. Kwon/A. Ramos/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. French/J. Akhbari/n. Ferrari/C. Ortiz/D. Stiloski/K. Docherty/R. WALSH
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
M. Sloan/D. Anderson/D. Berard/C. Robinson/A. Ertel/J. Kerr/L. McLaren/R. Trebel/B. Gardineer (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
A. Accardo/A. Chang/S. Solazzo/P. Healey/J. Richman/A. Sklarski/B. Edwards/M. Marian/T. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
F. Minella/M. Miles/P. McDermott/R. Finn/N. Wacyk/H. Olejarczyk/E. Patti/J. Chung/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
O. Everett/S. Clukey/T. Scherer/S. Bacas/B. Rutherford/E. Kessmeier/R. Hood/C. Chan/A. Jopeck (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Small/S. Hoag/R. Fricke/J. Casale/D. Haitsch/I. Jacobowitz/S. Wilson/A. Kurtz/C. Webb (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
W. Chapin/A. Bell/M. Zwiercan/M. Yizzi/C. Bautz/J. Hindley/B. Gibbons/D. Swider/M. Dalesandro (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
A. Bartholet/R. Kingston/Z. Santo/Z. Pedersen/C. Steccato/J. Akalski/M. Berardini/M. d'Orlando/C. Parauda (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
J. Little/T. DeLuca/R. Smigiel/R. Dougherty/J. Van Stone/L. Horgan/D. Timoney/J. Greenwood/A. Carabello (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
J. Hedges/A. Love/M. Dumm/L. Krajewski/M. Galleher/M. santiago/M. Chun/F. Bowman/H. Riordan (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
C. Winter/N. Syed/G. Ramirez/S. Paka/C. Prosper/B. Elmore/A. Eda/R. Sica/J. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Kuehn/W. Apostolou/R. Foglio/e. linder/T. Tsimis/L. O'Day/R. Weisberg/C. Colaitis/A. Panzone (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
L. Cooperman/L. Daly-Smith/J. Rosen/J. Zincani/H. Skutch/J. Connors/J. Hojegian/J. Magaldi/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
J. Foster/G. Blackwell/T. Pate/J. Craig/B. Gilmore/N. Prokos/A. Heshmat/N. Yeganeh/E. Snider (Cox)/
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
G. Keifer/M. McBride/G. Augustino/R. Kachru/C. Mueller/M. Valentino/M. Eldred/T. Wilshire/D. Alpert (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
J. Bishop/D. Millar/A. Emberger/J. Ardelean/G. Longstaff/J. Swift/a. leonetti/M. Catanoso (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
B. Salkind/K. Crumm/A. Elnahas/T. Nappi/r. janjua/W. Satrom/T. Cocke/N. Taylor/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Melear/E. Cocke/C. Chidlow/J. Hernandez/C. Bright/M. Quehl/H. Babin/S. RALIS/K. Nieweg (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Reisman/S. Michael/J. Callegari/M. Spunberg/N. Ingram/A. Eligator/L. Skutaris/J. Timmermans/J. Geller (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
M. Cufari/M. Rorapaugh/M. Doolittle/M. Fabrizio/J. Wiant/C. Johnston/R. Mummery/J. Belt/G. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
S. Sherwood/A. Perkins/R. Coulter/R. Stankovich/M. Jesswein/K. Bloodworth/A. Witcher/B. Bremer/L. Hatton (Cox)/
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
D. Holtz/B. Palmer/G. Stearns/J. Ressler/G. Escobar/J. Janson/M. Ching/Y. Kurose/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
J. Santos/R. Arroyo/S. Consuegra/C. Valdivia/C. Palmer/J. Cabrera/E. Breckenridge/A. Marmol/N. Zambrano (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
A. Lucas/A. Principato/W. Alley/M. Baker/D. Bridge/C. Rossini/M. Meringolo/C. Kandarjian/P. Heaney (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. Tanas/H. Powell/V. Colestock/D. Frankel/J. Heffelfinger/E. Bisco-Werner/D. Mitnick/V. Cart-Sanders/E. Kipers (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
D. Crilly/M. Anderson/J. Diggons/R. Houck/C. Schiela/S. Donio/M. Dortu/A. DiPadova/T. Fawcett (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
E. Geiger/A. McGuigan/C. Sergi/P. Gerlach/T. Hicks/M. Linquata/R. Sullivan/B. Kayes/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
I. Vogelsang/C. Ferraez/H. Ashford/H. Baker/S. Clayton/B. Ondis/S. Ashton/R. Engel/C. Huckel (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Pardo/B. Vacher/S. Madden/H. Ausmann/J. Wray/P. Palim/J. Campanella/J. August/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Mullane/E. Waxman/N. Padash/J. Grundy/M. Canniff/C. Labonski/A. Lohr/A. Jones/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
G. Reath/R. Ward/A. Eginton/C. Harper/D. Schlemback/L. Whitesel/J. Walker/J. Doyle/I. Tayoun (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
G. Gorman/J. Lee/P. Wetzel/A. Dunkley/L. du Pont/K. Rohrbacher/C. Saridakis/S. Fisher/W. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Harris/N. Pehrson/O. McKearn/M. Berengaut/J. Emanuel/S. Sakura/G. Elliott/A. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
T. Lewis/N. Dow/L. Tucker/A. Morris/G. Rogozinski/T. Sandford/F. Tucker/N. Breckenridge/P. Sheldon (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
B. Newton/A. Geager/C. Scott/T. Harten/s. kelly/C. Barricelle/J. Heller/A. Price/J. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
I. Young/C. Cerezo-Allen/B. Coley/J. Graham/K. Francis/M. De Burgo/D. Williams-Dzirasa/C. Keane/J. Pike (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
D. Hamilton/A. whelan/D. Canale/R. Bartolome/J. Petrozzi/L. Lee/B. Borowsky/C. Triscari/S. Geary (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
B. Cooney/J. Floriza/E. Tobey/E. Vasquez/o. malone/M. Fiorenza/Z. Graham/N. Peot/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (B)
J. Pagnozzi/J. Ognibene/C. Orr/J. Oleskovic/J. Kennedy/F. Tarul Jr/A. Gevarguize/t. mcsorley/L. Cibelli (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (B)
H. Williamson/D. Horan/M. McLaughlin/J. Stanley/M. Comiciotto/M. Boyle/R. Rosato/K. Donnelly/T. Dotger (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
T. Fontanella/C. Melo/D. Corrigan/M. Pollack/G. Eustace/A. Thompson/Z. Godick/J. Chiu/J. Puchalla (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (B)
b. fernandez/J. Morrell/K. Mummery/D. Crowe/B. Winkelbauer/W. Cowie/E. Wisner/W. Bergin/I. Karpovich (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B)
B. Lisgar/A. Autuore/R. Loftis/E. Brestle/A. Powelczyk/J. Filler/J. Garcia/D. Kiniry/A. Dragovits (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
K. Adams/B. Lutz/C. Davidson/J. Lane/B. Hughes/A. Maykel/K. LaVigne/J. Lunt/M. Hryniewich (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (B)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
F. Coyne/N. Edwards/J. Sylvester/A. Bird/C. Zack/D. Marinari/M. Haley/L. Gibbons/Q. Burns (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
S. Mooney/A. DeMartino/C. Cosenza/P. Monaco/J. Szczepanski/J. Thwaites/R. Vujtech/A. Galvin/E. Quinones (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (C)
W. Varnell/P. Anthony/A. Dmytrijuk/J. Williams/S. Weaver/Z. Klebes/M. Thomas/S. Carroll-Gavula/D. Arrigan (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (C)
J. Album/J. Fantuzzo/j. cole/A. Osgood/J. Topham/E. Perotti/C. Wiant/C. Huang/K. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (C)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (C)
M. McCarthy/E. Marshall/D. Waite/C. Barberi/R. Maher/A. Ventresca/L. McHale/J. Bilotta/S. Avellino (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (D)
H. Beechinor-Collins/J. McCann/M. Gonzalez/J. Marino/B. Pappas/N. Vianna/N. Mulligan/J. Valente/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
37B Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
47
38A 4:15 PM Mixed Championship Quads
2
38B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
38C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
38D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
8
38E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change