Kings Head XXXI Regatta on the Schuylkill

  • Hosted By Upper Merion Boat Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Sunday, September 24, 2017
00 6:45 AM Finish Line Tent Reservation
15
1A 9:10 AM Mens Champ 1x
9
1B 9:10 AM Mens Club 1x
6
1C 9:10 AM Mens Veteran 1x (55-69; THCE)
16
1E 9:10 AM Mens Veteran Ltwt 1x (55-69 - THCE)
2
1D 9:10 AM Mens HS/Youth 1x
12
1F 9:10 AM Mens Super Veterans 1x (70 - up: THCE)
3
2A 9:35 AM Womens Champ 1x
3
2B 9:35 AM Womens Super Veterans 1x (70 - Up: TH
0
2C 9:35 AM Womens Club 1x
0
2D 9:35 AM Womens HS/Youth 1x
10
2E 9:35 AM Womens Veterans 1x (55-69; THCE)
5
2F 9:35 AM Womens SR Masters 1x (45-54: THCE)
0
3A 10:00 AM Mens Master 4+ (27-Up; THCE)
5
3B 10:00 AM Mens HS/Youth Varsity/SR 4x
11
3C 10:00 AM Mens HS/Youth JV/JR 4x
13
3D 10:00 AM Mens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 4+
7
3E 10:00 AM Womens HS/Youth JV/JR 4+
6
3F 10:00 AM Mens 2-
4
4A 10:30 AM Mens Sr Masters 2x (27-54: THCE)
5
4B 10:30 AM Mens Veteran Master 2x (55-Up: THCE)
2
4C 10:30 AM Womens Sr Master 2x (27-54: THCE)
1
4D 10:30 AM Womens Master Veterans 2x (55-Up: THCE)
2
4E 10:30 AM Womens HS/Youth 2x
18
4F 10:30 AM Womens Club 2x
1
5A 10:55 AM Womens Club 4+
3
5B 10:55 AM Womens Master 4+ (27-Up: THCE)
4
5C 10:55 AM Womens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 4+
12
6A 11:20 AM Mens Novice 1x
3
6C 11:20 AM Womens Ltwt Veterans 1x (55 - 69; THCE)
2
7A 11:45 AM Mens Club 8+
4
7B 11:45 AM Mens Master 8+ (27-Up: THCE)
7
7C 11:45 AM Mens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 8+
8
7D 11:45 AM Womens HS/Youth JV/JR 8+
13
8A 12:10 PM Mens HS/Youth JV/JR 4+
9
8B 12:10 PM Womens Master 4x (27-54: THCE)
2
8C 12:10 PM Womens Veteran Masters 4x(55-Up:THCE)
1
8D 12:10 PM Womens Open 4x
1
9A 12:35 PM Mens Open 2x
2
9B 12:35 PM Mens HS/Youth 2x
19
9C 12:35 PM Father/Son 2x (Special THCE)
2
9D 12:35 PM Mixed Parent/Child 2x (Special THCE)
2
9E 12:35 PM Mother/Daughter 2x (Special THCE)
1
9F 12:35 PM Mixed Veterans Masters 2x (55-Up: THCE)
1
10A 1:00 PM Mens Master 1x (27-44: THCE)
2
10B 1:00 PM Mens SR Master 1x (45-54: THCE)
5
10C 1:00 PM Womens Master 1x (27-44: THCE)
1
10D 1:00 PM Womens Novice 1x
5
10E 1:00 PM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27 - 44; THCE)
0
10F 1:00 PM Mens SR Masters Ltwt 1x (45 - 54; THCE)
3
10G 1:00 PM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27 - 54; THCE)
1
11AA 1:25 PM Mens Alumni 8+
0
11A 1:25 PM Womens Club 8+
2
11B 1:25 PM Womens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 8+
13
11C 1:25 PM Womens Master 8+ (27-Up: THCE)
3
11D 1:25 PM Mens HS/Youth JV/JR 8+
5
12A 1:50 PM Mens Club 4+
2
12B 1:50 PM Mens Open 4+
0
13A 2:15 PM Mens Open 4x
0
13B 2:15 PM Mens Master 4x (27-Up; THCE)
7
13C 2:15 PM Mixed 8+
4
14A 2:40 PM Mixed Youth 2x
1
14B 2:40 PM Mixed Master 2x (27-54: THCE)
2
14C 2:40 PM Womens 2-
1
15A 3:05 PM Womens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 4x
11
15B 3:05 PM Womens HS/Youth JV/JR 4x
18
15C 3:05 PM Mixed Master 4x (27-54: THCE)
1
15D 3:05 PM Mixed Veteran Master 4x (55- Up: THCE)
1
15E 3:05 PM Mixed Youth/HS 4x
1
15F 3:15 PM Mixed Pair 2-
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change