USRowing April East Coast Speed Order

  • Apr 17, 2005
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • Mercer County, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, April 17, 2005
1 Ltwt Mens 1x
26
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Larson
 
    Bantam Boat Club
B. Tryon
 
    Malta Boat Club
R. Montgomery
 
    Mariner Point Scullers
R. Ezold
 
    New York Athletic Club
M. Muffelman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
B. Larsen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Price
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Montie
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
G. Ruckman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Zechmann
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Forrester
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Morelli
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
R. Visinski
 
    St. Josephs University - Men
M. Pochettino
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Lowry
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Urevick-Ackelsb
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Wisnewski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Dodson
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Zosuls
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
M. Baker
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Carcagno
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Altman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Paradiso
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Grzybowski
 
2 Mens 1x
32
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club
A. Whelan
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Winters
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Steigerwalt
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. EvansBrown
 
    New York Athletic Club
G. McClure
 
    New York Athletic Club
P. Antonik
 
    New York Athletic Club
W. Piermarini
 
    New York Athletic Club
S. Cefalo
 
    New York Athletic Club
W. Allen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Christopher
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Frasca
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Smith
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
L. Agnini
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Stitt
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Gorman
 
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Hawk
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
T. Winklevoss
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. MartinDoyle
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Breiland
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Marcy
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
T. Waddle
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Tucker
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
J. Dietz ii
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
G. Winkler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Hughes
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. DuRoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Perry
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Schnobrich
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
D. Walsh
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
C. Winklevoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
P. ODunne
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Burns
 
3 Womens 1x
29
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club
K. Bosher
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
M. Merritt
 
    Mercer Training Center
L. Shoop
 
    Mercer Training Center
M. Baker
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. Donoho
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Byrd
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Shumway
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Westenfeld
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Gay
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Reck
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Bernhard
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Paris
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Bishop
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Page
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Kriz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
M. Bokulich
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Buttine
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Hansen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Guerette
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
B. Greene
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Cooke
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
L. Malcos
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Francia
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Dirkmaat
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
J. White-Hoppe
 
    Vesper Boat Club
V. Woodard
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Holmes
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Heere
 
4 Ltwt Womens 1x
17
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change