USRowing Annual Convention

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, December 6, 2007
Coaching Level II Registration
55
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Pope
 
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc.
J. McElhenny
 
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc.
L. McElhenny
 
    Chicago Training Center
V. Diaz
 
    Connecticut College
A. Snyder
 
    Connecticut College
S. Cohen
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
C. Cox
 
    Georgetown University
L. Smeeding
 
    Greenwich Crew
L. Nagy
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni
M. Deibert
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing
S. Garland
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club
S. Johnson
 
    Leon Crew Boosters, Inc.
N. Scott
 
    McCallie School
M. Slocumb
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
J. Matovic'
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
V. Matovic'
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Carranza
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club
E. Ponder
 
    North Orlando Rowing
P. Mcmican ii
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
G. Giles
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
W. Given
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
A. Linberry
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
J. Wezgraj
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
E. Johnson
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
R. Jacobson
 
    Philadelphia University
B. Kearns
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew
K. Lucy
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc.
D. Bono
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc.
B. Redfearn
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
A. Foltz
 
    San Diego State University
A. Abrams
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew
T. Lange
 
    Smith College
D. Schary
 
    Smith College
J. Ivey
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
S. Harris
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
P. Wall
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
O. Barrientes
 
    St. Pauls School for Girls
T. Watson
 
    Stanford University Women's Crew
K. Sweet
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Smith
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team
M. McKee
 
    Thompson Boat Center
R. Gibson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
C. Prior
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team
A. Walters
 
    University of Michigan Women's Crew
C. Monaghan
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew
J. Quoss
 
    University of Puget Sound
T. Thirloway
 
    University of San Diego
A. Shook
 
    University of Virginia Women's Rowing
C. McMillan
 
    Vineland High School
H. DeHainaut
 
    Virginia Tech Crew
E. Backlund
 
    Virginia Tech Crew
M. Casey
 
    Washington College
J. House
 
    Yorktown High School
M. Matia
 
    Yorktown High School
R. Shaw
 
Coaching Advance Level Coaching Series
131
Coaching Level I Registration
18
Coaching Level III Registration
63
Convention One Day Pass - Thursday
1
Friday, December 7, 2007
Convention One Day Pass - Friday (Price Includes reception)
14
Saturday, December 8, 2007
Convention One Day Pass - Saturday
23
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change