USRowing Annual Convention

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, December 6, 2007
Coaching Level II Registration
55
Coaching Advance Level Coaching Series
131
Coaching Level I Registration
18
Coaching Level III Registration
63
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
D. Fay
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School
R. Weiss
 
    Brown University Women's Crew
A. Purcell
 
    Eastern Michigan University
M. Dyer
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
J. Foglia
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
J. Burgess
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
J. Figouera
 
    Georgetown University
L. Dennison
 
    Green Lake Crew
C. Etsell
 
    Greenwich Crew
N. Young
 
    Groton School
L. Viacava
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing
A. Talucci
 
    Junipero Serra High School
S. Tim
 
    Junipero Serra High School
A. Loo
 
    Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
J. Poppert
 
    Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
E. Patterson
 
    Loyola University Rowing
C. Greenwood
 
    Marietta College
J. Sekulich
 
    Marietta College
T. Graham
 
    Michigan State University Women's Crew
C. Tymoszewicz
 
    Nardin Academy Crew
K. Kanaley
 
    New Trier High School Rowing
S. Purves
 
    New York Athletic Club
S. Bates
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
M. Clark
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
G. Magnuson
 
    Old Dominion University Rowing Club
K. Savage
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Fraser
 
    Peck's Boat Club
B. Calandro
 
    Philadelphia University
C. O'Brien
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
D. Adams
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
S. Jones
 
    Space Coast Crew
D. Drake
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club
K. Clarke
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club
K. Talbot
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
M. Previts
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
R. Schaab
 
    The Agnes Irwin School
C. Sedun
 
    The Bolles School
K. Bailey
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team
D. Tuten
 
    Thompson Boat Center
P. Case
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Kozlowski
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Dondero
 
    University of Central Florida
M. Mitchell
 
    University of Central Florida
A. Derrick
 
    University of Central Florida
P. Billings
 
    University of Iowa Recreational Services
M. Arnold
 
    University of Iowa Recreational Services
M. Melyon
 
    University of Miami
J. Gamache
 
    University of Miami
A. Cohen
 
    University of Pittsburgh
V. Grancea
 
    University of San Diego
A. Chiarenza
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club
B. Sherwood
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation
D. Bahnck
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation
S. Shaltout
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
J. Miles
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
P. Bilock
 
    Washington College
J. Leekley
 
    Washington Lee Crew Boosters
D. Colwell
 
    Washington Lee Crew Boosters
M. Saunders
 
    Washington Lee Crew Boosters
J. Owen
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club
L. Milne
 
    Yorktown High School
B. Tron
 
    Yorktown High School
A. Bacas
 
Convention One Day Pass - Thursday
1
Friday, December 7, 2007
Convention One Day Pass - Friday (Price Includes reception)
14
Saturday, December 8, 2007
Convention One Day Pass - Saturday
23
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change