American Youth Cup Series I
- Feb 20, 2021 To Feb 21, 2021
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota , FL (USA)
- Hosted By: Sarasota Crew
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 20, 2021 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mens Youth 8+ | 11 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Caban/N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Morrissey/A. Pacios/D. Sanchez/A. Acosta/J. Alvarez/A. Fox/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Fry/A. Ziegelmueller/A. Wilkinson/L. White/E. Dooley/C. Rowney/L. Dooley/E. Ariathurai (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
W. Turner/C. Kopriva/H. Moore/J. Forness/Q. Calzada/I. Plunkett/W. Bowman/C. Bryant/S. Fernandez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Spelmans/S. Feezor/T. Power/S. Humphreys/N. Carrasco/K. Steinmann/J. Esposito/W. Goodale/C. Sawiris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
A. Curry/N. Knapp/K. O'Sullivan/M. Villalba/N. Kerich/N. Spencer/G. Brown/M. Villalba/C. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/N. Leon/T. Chiquillo/R. Miranda/E. BAZAN/G. CORTES/N. Goggins/C. Chavez/V. Baez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
E. Andrews/C. Koster/J. Sheldon/D. Kunkel/O. DeBoer/L. Elliott/D. McMullen/J. Bautista/R. McElwee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
D. Minogue/j. neville/D. Campbell/J. Mackinnon/L. Hendricks/L. Pair/C. Ratliff/Z. Vaidic/S. Troia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Hochstetter/C. Ragland/Z. Tucker/J. Raffenberg/Z. Nawaz/C. Keene/K. Roberts/M. Conlon/A. Heinemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | 10:10 AM | Womens Youth 8+ | 11 |
||
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
A. Schafer/P. Perrott/S. Mallen/S. Coutant/C. Hodge/K. Miller/L. Xu/C. Dinkel/M. Engler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rosenblat/N. Elbahri/T. Schneider/M. White/S. Toro/A. Alsogaray/C. Rey/H. Salce/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Auersch/G. Kaufmann/P. Miller/T. Prince/D. Klee/A. Cook/Y. Kiser/C. Sicuso/O. Mencias (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
B. Veiga de Roovere/I. Fassio Bazzi/L. Mantilla/P. Gamallo/R. Hardin/I. Martin-Jimenez/S. Rule/F. Audisio/K. Medina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Goldsmith/K. Semien/E. Hall/A. Biernat/A. Lekebusch/J. Grisaffe/M. Czarnecki/E. McFarlane/V. Grieder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
K. Macom/R. Gilman/c. hall/E. Marks/E. McCormick/A. Connor/C. Scott/M. Sink/S. Bittar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Hochstetter/G. Geiser/E. Cooper/E. Glover/M. Clarke/Z. Nawaz/E. Glover/T. Wright/J. Clarke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Unaff. (USA), Chicago (A) |
P. Holleb/C. Kurka/I. Brast/I. Korellis/R. Abrams/A. Cotter/T. Hornewer/L. Pember/C. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
3 | 10:20 AM | Mens Youth 2nd 8+ | 8 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
I. Felix-Padilla/A. Ferreiro/N. Abril/M. Gandarias/R. Martinez/G. Rammos/D. Casariego/M. Pancorbo/C. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
K. Cruzada/E. Traynor/P. Ahearn/Z. Edwards/C. Cofield/A. Araya/S. Rodriguez/E. Fitzgerald/M. Cruzada (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
L. Cowan/L. Tinker/B. Miltenberger/H. Hallam/M. Nothaft/R. Aldrey/A. Gannon/J. Zolton/A. Kayanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Kleinman/C. Burns/N. Dimitrakis/N. Degwitz-Krijger/T. Guillen/B. Pesin/R. Rojas/J. Bustamante/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Malegni/O. Lekebusch/R. Ford/M. Costa/I. Ballard/N. Gould/E. Sayles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
C. Schuck/T. Eastwood/R. SteMarie/c. hall/R. Marin/P. Gouin/A. Li/A. Li/H. HUNTER (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. McCullough/M. Foust/M. Okerson/N. Harwood/W. Prince/E. Reeves/M. Harwood/B. Sanetz/E. Steward (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | 10:30 AM | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | 8 |
||
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
I. Rodriguez/H. Hill/A. Blalock/Z. DeFeo/L. Donohue/A. May/J. Kong/L. Dotson/D. Gardner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
J. Keith/P. Wojtas/J. Keith/G. Shires/I. Kais/J. Betances/M. Murphy/M. Salce/V. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Favret/T. Russo/I. Romain/K. Giehl/J. Kelsey/I. Hall/L. Snyder/V. Goldsmith/A. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
k. jackson/A. Devlin/C. Thomas/M. Lunceford/A. Walkup/K. Walls/S. Norman/K. Ippolito/L. Cleasby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Diffley/L. Patriquin/C. Sanetz/K. McManus/C. Martin/S. Chu/K. Grim/C. Tolton/L. Vickery (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | 10:40 AM | Mens Youth 3rd 8+ | 10 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Labrador/M. Diaz/A. Vazquez/J. de Cardenas/P. Rodriguez/O. Marante/M. Miro/G. Oliva/J. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Hanniford/Z. Brown/C. Gerber/A. McElroy/E. Byrne-Callan/E. Vy/T. Hill/Z. Roncska/A. Hodge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
R. Bax/K. Baer/C. Alday/L. Bacile/K. Dix/N. Sirkle/T. Alexander/G. Coelho/N. Hiatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Marano/J. Derenthal/Z. Ippolito/R. Collins/G. Cobb/L. Da Silva/C. Parkerson/A. Osborn/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Dobias/R. Christenson/g. gajewski/J. Martinez/B. Banks/K. SEEFELDT/J. Diapoules/M. Milu/M. BRODSKY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
J. Goble/A. Furness/A. Torrente/J. Lopez/A. Aleman/J. Roman/I. González/J. Gonzalez Irigoyen/L. Ballesteros-Wegener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
|
||||
6 | 10:50 AM | Womens Youth 3rd 8+ | 11 |
||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Bell/M. O'Brien/A. Perrott/K. Narine/R. Harris/E. DeVane/M. Powers/K. Kennedy/A. Brodkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
G. Botsford/A. Lord/N. Duggaraju/M. Nosowicz/O. Selwood/A. Leone/K. Fernandez/S. Triana/A. Shires (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Williams/J. Reed/B. Daniel/M. Fitch/J. Pujol/N. Warren/G. Fay/S. Zimmerman/E. Tyrcha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
C. Buchanan/A. Makridakis/A. Lapp/S. Houston/M. Otis/K. Spoeri/A. Rudloff/B. Rivers/M. THEODOROU (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Harse/R. Potter/E. Erickson/N. Brooke/A. Murphy/K. Adkins/M. Wiegerink/s. taboada/J. Clarke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
I. Seymour/N. Forouzannia/R. Pitt/D. Brinton/S. Brown/J. Soll/M. Herman/i. cole/E. Gres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
C. Hester/H. Head/B. Adorjan/R. Peng/Y. Li/K. D'Amico/A. Marsh/A. Mason/P. Spadaccia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
|
||||
7 | 11:00 AM | Mens Youth 4- | 2 |
||
8 | 11:10 AM | Womens Youth 4- | 4 |
||
9 | 11:20 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 19 |
||
Seminole County Area Rowing |
K. Stettner/G. Munoz/J. Amyx/H. Symmons/J. Kilby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Caban/A. Acosta/D. Morrissey/A. Fox/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Rowney/E. Dooley/L. Dooley/E. Ariathurai (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
H. Moore/J. Forness/Q. Calzada/C. Kopriva/S. Fernandez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
R. Whitfield/P. Pfeil/A. Safine/I. Garvey/D. Smiley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Ehmann/S. Humphreys/C. Brantley/Z. Silvers/S. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/N. Leon/T. Chiquillo/R. Miranda/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Sheldon/L. Elliott/O. DeBoer/D. Kunkel/R. McElwee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hagan/S. Kapuschinsky/J. Tibbs III/D. Miller/M. Santacreu (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Westerfield/M. Harpur/R. Graham/A. Fralick/H. Westerfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
G. Schleifer/T. Riser/B. O'Leary/O. Amador/G. Perugini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Hochstetter/C. Ragland/Z. Tucker/M. Conlon/A. Heinemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
I. Felix-Padilla/G. Rammos/N. Abril/A. Ferreiro/C. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
W. Turner/I. Plunkett/W. Bowman/C. Bryant/M. Cruzada (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
N. Goggins/G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/C. Chavez/B. Brennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
m. garcia/N. Rodger/L. Sorensen/A. Hudson/C. Kellar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. McCullough/K. Roberts/Z. Nawaz/M. Okerson/B. Sanetz (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | 11:30 AM | Womens Youth 4+ | 22 |
||
Seminole County Area Rowing |
I. Munoz/E. Bond/A. Jacobs/L. Ogun/L. Enders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing |
H. Smith/S. Wilkerson/K. Reynolds/A. Perez/A. Shilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
S. Coutant/C. Hodge/C. Dinkel/L. Donohue/M. Engler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Robinson/M. Pinto/A. Privat/A. Lasic/C. Sawiris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
T. Schneider/M. White/J. Keith/A. Rosenblat/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Hardin/M. Sproul/N. Perez/D. Hanna/G. ARIZMENDY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Favret/J. Kelsey/K. Giehl/I. Romain/V. Grieder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Talbot/K. Merrill/A. Vitello/A. SMYTH/C. Carotenuto (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
B. Wotovich/Z. Lynn/L. Roca/A. Kellar/T. Kumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Cooper/G. Geiser/E. Glover/M. Clarke/J. Clarke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Unaff. (USA), Chicago (A) |
A. Whipple/A. Diemer/G. Taylor/M. Lach/C. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
A. Schafer/Z. DeFeo/A. Blalock/J. Kong/D. Gardner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (B) |
A. Alsogaray/J. Keith/C. Rey/H. Salce/V. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
A. Fox/I. Martin-Jimenez/A. Miller/C. Besler/K. Medina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
T. Russo/J. Pujol/J. Reed/A. Williams/A. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Patriquin/Z. Nawaz/C. Martin/K. Grim/M. BRODSKY (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (C) |
P. Vanover/E. Haynes/S. Albers/E. Bauer/V. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (F) |
A. Poole/A. Gibson/S. Whitin/I. Accius/A. Frisbee (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | 11:40 AM | Mens Freshman 8+ | 14 |
||
12 | 11:50 AM | Womens Freshman 8+ | 12 |
||
13 | 12:00 PM | Mens Youth 2- | 9 |
||
14 | 12:10 PM | Womens Youth 2- | 14 |
||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Anderson/f. lewis
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
P. Perrott/S. Mallen
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Czarnecki/J. Grisaffe
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
K. Helton/L. Van Malleghem
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A) |
F. Cufino/L. Jones
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Reynolds/G. Cronen
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
L. Xu/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
I. Hall/L. Snyder
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
15 | 12:20 PM | Mens U15 4x | 3 |
||
16 | 12:30 PM | Womens U15 4x | 2 |
||
19 | 12:40 PM | Mens Youth U15 8+ | 10 |
||
20 | 12:50 PM | Womens Youth U15 8+ | 3 |
||
21 | 1:30 PM | Mens U15 1x (1000 m) | 17 |
||
22 | 1:40 PM | Womens U15 1x (1000m) | 6 |
||
23 | 2:10 PM | Mens Youth 4x | 14 |
||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
M. Atkinson/A. Valentino/R. Whitfield/C. Keiter
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Goodale/O. Moore/J. Mitchell/W. Hammerle
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
K. leight/P. Craft/L. Del Risco/M. Mestre/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/N. Leon/E. BAZAN/R. Miranda
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Miller/J. Kern/I. Farmer/D. Miller
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Angra/K. Mason/C. McFarlin/R. Graham
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Hochstetter/C. Ragland/Z. Tucker/M. Conlon
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
N. Goggins/N. Degwitz-Krijger/C. Chavez/B. Pesin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
|
||||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
Z. Nawaz/K. Roberts/M. Okerson/B. Sanetz
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
T. Guillen/C. Garcia/J. Bustamante/J. Zamora
|
|
|||
24 | 2:20 PM | Womens Youth 4x | 21 |
||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Diemer/G. Taylor/A. Whipple/M. Lach
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gibson/A. Poole/D. Papock/P. Vanover
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Smiley/N. Cruz/Q. Hemmerle/T. Pytel
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
J. Keith/T. Schneider/G. Shires/A. Rosenblat
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Rozzi/B. Biediger/A. Miner/B. Dalberg/
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
C. Webb/E. Alfi/I. Durini/S. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
S. Rule/M. Montero Johnson/P. Gamallo/F. Audisio
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Goldsmith/K. Semien/E. Hall/A. Biernat
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Russell/H. Perry/A. Rivera/B. Maccini
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Talbot/T. Collins/A. Vitello/E. Coley
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Cooper/G. Geiser/E. Glover/M. Clarke
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
H. Spelmans/N. Gilbert/M. O'Dwyer/D. Kimble
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (B) |
H. Salce/J. Keith/M. White/P. Wojtas
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Lidros/I. Lawrence/A. Rodriguez/A. SMYTH
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
Z. Nawaz/L. Patriquin/C. Martin/K. Grim
|
|
|||
25 | 2:30 PM | Mens Youth Open 8+ | 8 |
||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Malegni/R. Bax/R. Ford/L. Scott/J. Bautista/M. Donohue/M. Costa/N. Gould/N. Hiatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
A. Caiazzo/E. Melendez-Placa/T. Marshall/A. Ali-McClory/C. Herndon/S. Kapuschinsky/B. Casaretti/J. Myers/J. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
E. Janczewski/J. Lagasca/G. Fleis/J. Hensler/R. Cleasby/E. Mubaied/S. Gata/A. Malek/C. Knight (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
L. Bacile/C. Alday/Z. Veidis/K. Elfar/B. Rancante/T. Murphy/T. Alexander/G. Coelho/E. Sayles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
|
||||
26 | 2:40 PM | Womens Youth Open 8+ | 10 |
||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Frey/G. Kaufmann/P. Miller/T. Prince/Y. Kiser/A. Cook/A. Auersch/C. Sicuso/O. Mencias (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Mantilla/I. Fassio Bazzi/B. Veiga de Roovere/A. Fox/A. Tamer Burbano/N. Perez/M. Sproul/D. Hanna/G. ARIZMENDY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Fitch/B. Daniel/J. Sienkiewicz/S. Rao/N. Warren/C. Hester/S. Zimmerman/s. davis/B. Corcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
R. Croft/S. Lita/A. Kissinger/D. Diaz/G. SHAW/H. Hassell/R. Tibbs/G. Valentin/G. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
K. Macom/R. Gilman/C. Thomas/M. Sink/M. Lunceford/A. Connor/A. Rudloff/A. Devlin/L. Cleasby (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Unaff. (USA), Chicago (A) |
P. Holleb/C. Kurka/I. Brast/I. Korellis/R. Abrams/A. Cotter/T. Hornewer/L. Pember/C. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
K. D'Amico/S. Reinhart/R. Peng/F. Roniger/C. Stratigeas/J. Trimble/L. Elfar/S. Rao/E. Tyrcha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
29 | 2:50 PM | Mens Youth 2x | 27 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Pacios/J. Alvarez
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Power/S. Feezor
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Kaufmann/C. Boldt/
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
A. Mallafre/L. BELLIDO/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Goggins/C. Chavez
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
O. Lekebusch/D. McMullen
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hagan/P. Hagan
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Westerfield/A. Fralick
|
|
|||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A) |
J. Chillura/O. Mercado
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
G. Schleifer/K. Grady
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
W. Hether/D. Pierce
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
J. Spolyar/C. Rink/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
A. Kleinman/N. Dimitrakis
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
K. Mason/C. McFarlin
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (C) |
I. Garvey/S. Tise
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
R. Hammerle/G. Raimundo
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
R. Miller/R. Campos/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
C. Burns/G. CORTES
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (D) |
R. Rojas/N. Falero
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (E) |
C. Garcia/J. Zamora
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (F) |
L. Veal/L. VEAL
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (R) |
D. Bernardo/N. Rezaei
|
|
|||
30 | 3:00 PM | Womens Youth 2x | 25 |
||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Kraft/L. DeMarinis
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Wallace/C. Justice
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
O. Selwood/J. Betances
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
C. Webb/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
S. Rule/M. Montero Johnson
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
K. Helton/L. Van Malleghem
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Reynolds/G. Cronen
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
Z. Lynn/C. Kellar
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
C. Burtner/A. Herring
|
|
|||
United Sculling Alliance (A) |
B. White/S. Edwards
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (B) |
C. Rey/M. Salce
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
K. Leon/A. Tamer Burbano
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
A. Rivera/J. Russell
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Vitello/K. Merrill
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (C) |
I. Accius/E. Bauer
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (F) |
K. Sullivan/T. Murphy
|
|
|||
33 | 3:10 PM | Mens Youth U17 8+ | 12 |
||
34 | 3:20 PM | Womens Youth U17 8+ | 10 |
||
35 | 3:30 PM | Mens Youth 1x | 25 |
||
36 | 3:40 PM | Womens Youth 1x | 15 |
||
Sunday, February 21, 2021 | |||||
FINALS ON SUNDAY | |||||
Mens Youth 8+ | |||||
Womens Youth 8+ | |||||
Mens Youth 2nd 8+ | |||||
Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | |||||
Mens Youth 3rd 8+ | |||||
Womens Youth 3rd 8+ | |||||
Mens Youth 4- | |||||
Womens Youth 4- | |||||
Mens Youth 4+ | |||||
Womens Youth 4+ | |||||
Mens Freshman 8+ | |||||
Womens Freshman 8+ | |||||
Mens Youth 2- | |||||
Womens Youth 2- | |||||
Mens U15 4x | |||||
Womens U15 4x | |||||
Mens Youth U15 8+ | |||||
Womens Youth U15 8+ | |||||
Mens U15 1x (1000 m) | |||||
Womens U15 1x (1000m) | |||||
Mens Youth 4x | |||||
Womens Youth 4x | |||||
Mens Youth Open 8+ | |||||
Womens Youth Open 8+ | |||||
Mens Youth 2x | |||||
Womens Youth 2x | |||||
Mens Youth U17 8+ | |||||
Womens Youth U17 8+ | |||||
Mens Youth 1x | |||||
Womens Youth 1x |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change