American Youth Cup Series II
- Hosted By: Sarasota Crew
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 20, 2021 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Mens Youth 8+ | 5 |
||
2 | 8:10 AM | Womens Youth 8+ | 3 |
||
3 | 8:20 AM | Mens Youth 2nd 8+ | 4 |
||
4 | 8:30 AM | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | 4 |
||
5 | 8:40 AM | Mens Youth 3rd 8+ | 3 |
||
6 | 8:50 AM | Womens Youth 3rd 8+ | 0 |
||
7 | 9:00 AM | Mens Youth 4- | 3 |
||
8 | 9:10 AM | Womens Youth 4- | 1 |
||
9 | 9:20 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 8 |
||
10 | 9:30 AM | Womens Youth 4+ | 6 |
||
11 | 9:40 AM | Mens Freshmen 8+ | 9 |
||
12 | 9:50 AM | Womens Freshmen 8+ | 3 |
||
13 | 10:00 AM | Mens Youth 2- | 4 |
||
14 | 10:10 AM | Womens Youth 2- | 0 |
||
15 | 11:00 AM | Mens Youth 4x | 9 |
||
16 | 11:10 AM | Womens Youth 4x | 6 |
||
17 | 11:20 AM | Mens Youth Open 8+ | 5 |
||
18 | 11:30 AM | Womens Youth Open 8+ | 4 |
||
19 | 12:10 PM | Mens Youth 2x | 16 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Pacios/J. Alvarez
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/R. Miranda
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
C. Jones/S. Gomez Medrano
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hagan/P. Hagan
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
G. Schleifer/B. O'Leary
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
E. BAZAN/N. Leon
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
W. Lawrence/A. Binkley
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
N. Rodger/M. Garcia
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
C. Burns/R. Rojas
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (C) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
C. McLaughlin/S. Padilla
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (D) |
T. Guillen/B. Pesin
|
|
|||
20 | 12:20 PM | Womens Youth 2x | 9 |
||
21 | 12:30 PM | Mens U17 8+ | 7 |
||
22 | 12:40 PM | Womens U17 8+ | 3 |
||
23 | 1:00 PM | Mens Youth 1x | 16 |
||
24 | 1:10 PM | Womens Youth 1x | 14 |
||
25 | 1:30 PM | Mens U15 8+ | 4 |
||
26 | 1:45 PM | Womens U15 8+ | 1 |
||
27 | 2:00 PM | Mens U15 4x | 1 |
||
28 | 2:10 PM | Womens U15 4x | 1 |
||
29 | 2:30 PM | Mens U15 1x (1000m) | 4 |
||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
J. Kirk
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
|
||||
30 | 2:40 PM | Womens U15 1x (1000m) | 3 |
||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
A. Carver
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
E. Carling
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
A. Morrison
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change