Erg Sprints | World Rowing Indoor Championships
- Feb 17, 2018 To Feb 18, 2018
- indoor
- TC Williams High School
- Alexandria, VA (USA)
- Hosted By: Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
- 2018 Indoor Open Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 17, 2018 | |||||
SCHEDULE POSTED | |||||
www.ErgSprints.com | |||||
VETERAN, SENIOR & MASTER 30-MINUTE EVENTS | |||||
101 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Men 30-Minute Row | 3 |
|||
102 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Women 30-Minute Row | 0 |
|||
103 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Men 30-Minute Row | 2 |
|||
104 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Women 30-Minute Row | 0 |
|||
105 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Men 30-Minute Row | 11 |
|||
106 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Women 30-Minute Row | 2 |
|||
107 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Men 30-Minute Row | 15 |
|||
108 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Women 30-Minute Row | 5 |
|||
109 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Men 30-Minute Row | 12 |
|||
110 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Women 30-Minute Row | 2 |
|||
111 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Men 30-Minute Row | 15 |
|||
112 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Women 30-Minute Row | 8 |
|||
113 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 30-Minute Row | 19 |
|||
114 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 30-Minute Row | 4 |
|||
115 | Master (age 30-39) Men 30-Minute Row | 6 |
|||
116 | Master (age 30-39) Women 30-Minute Row | 9 |
|||
COLLEGE & OPEN 30-MINUTE EVENTS | |||||
117 | College (age 17-23) Men 30-Minute Row | 9 |
|||
118 | College (age 17-23) Women 30-Minute Row | 0 |
|||
119 | Open (age 23+) Men 30-Minute Row | 8 |
|||
120 | Open (age 23+) Women 30-Minute Row | 1 |
|||
JUNIOR NON-WRIC EVENTS | |||||
201 | Junior (age 13) Men 1000M | 6 |
|||
202 | Junior (age 13) Women 1000M | 4 |
|||
231 | Junior (age 19) Men 2000M | 22 |
|||
232 | Junior (age 19) Women 2000M | 12 |
|||
JUNIOR (U19) WORLD ROWING INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2K EVENTS | |||||
203 | Junior (age 14) Lightweight Men 2000M | 8 |
|||
204 | Junior (age 14) Lightweight Women 2000M | 7 |
|||
205 | Junior (age 14) Men 2000M | 14 |
|||
206 | Junior (age 14) Women 2000M | 8 |
|||
207 | Junior (age 15) Lightweight Men 2000M | 44 |
|||
208 | Junior (age 15) Lightweight Women 2000M | 42 |
|||
209 | Junior (age 15) Men 2000M | 27 |
|||
210 | Junior (age 15) Women 2000M | 63 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
E. Padilla
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
G. Willmore
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
o. haire
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
K. Therrien
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
S. Strong
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
K. Landis
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
C. Helgerson
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
A. Baker
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. |
C. Bohn
|
|
|||
James River High School |
G. Franklin/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
L. Field/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Duncan/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Cheng/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Grose
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Gardner
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
S. Bianco/
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing |
L. Kulkarni/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
I. Laguarda
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
R. Haefele
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
E. Depaula
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
L. Mackie
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
K. Yu
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
A. Browning
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
N. Smith
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
G. Schulp
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
H. Gardner
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
R. Asinugo
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
S. dahl
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
N. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
S. Craig
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
C. Ross
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
B. Lieber
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club |
K. Dennis
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
R. Bucholz
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
M. Niedbalski/
|
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
E. Krese
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
K. Smith/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
C. Donahue
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School |
R. Hasson/
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. |
E. Haverland/
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
N. Becksted/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
E. Shaw
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
L. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
G. Yokitis
|
|
|||
Montgomery Boat Club |
I. Berman/
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew |
A. Avrine
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
E. BURKE
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
E. Joly
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
S. Nebiyu/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
M. Allen
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
N. Fairclough
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
S. Madera/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Davis
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
T. Radack/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
T. Benedict/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
A. Hecmanczuk
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
A. White
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
C. TOMPKINS
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
M. Conway/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
B. Rose
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
C. Hanlon
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
E. Hruska/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
R. Morris
|
|
|||
211 | Junior (age 16) Lightweight Men 2000M | 91 |
|||
212 | Junior (age 16) Lightweight Women 2000M | 55 |
|||
Albemarle High School |
J. Macklin/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
J. Joven
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
L. Arnold
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
A. Browand
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
J. Guessford
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
R. Paul
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
J. Orza
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
E. Simon
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
M. Reisch
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
D. Crotteau
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
A. Bragaw
|
|
|||
Colgan High School - Colgan Crew Association, Inc. |
K. Judd
|
|
|||
James River High School |
A. Eck
|
|
|||
James River High School |
E. Scott/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
T. Chen
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
K. Veach/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
A. Eickman
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
A. Henriquez
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (GBR) |
N. Dunn
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew |
A. Manne/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
O. Mergler/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
S. Small
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
H. Mason
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
L. Fowler
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing |
S. Halstead/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
J. Kemp/
|
|
|||
Freedom Rowers |
A. Olson
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
A. Le
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club |
A. Culko
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
D. Manzano
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
A. Elkins
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
D. Liddell/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
C. Scheider-Williams
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
M. Watson
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
C. Surratt
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
E. Surratt
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
S. Ernst
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
R. Singh
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
A. Marks
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
E. Naidel
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
M. Edinger
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
A. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
S. Dempsey
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
S. Triepel/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
E. Fried
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School |
O. Hall/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club |
G. Brown/
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club |
A. Hill/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
E. Nebolsine
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
M. Guberman
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
O. Elkas
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
A. Malone
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School |
M. Rowe
|
|
|||
213 | Junior (age 16) Men 2000M | 50 |
|||
214 | Junior (age 16) Women 2000M | 81 |
|||
215 | Junior (age 17) Lightweight Men 2000M | 85 |
|||
216 | Junior (age 17) Lightweight Women 2000M | 50 |
|||
217 | Junior (age 17) Men 2000M | 81 |
|||
218 | Junior (age 17) Women 2000M | 86 |
|||
219 | Junior (age 18) Lightweight Men 2000M | 55 |
|||
220 | Junior (age 18) Lightweight Women 2000M | 24 |
|||
221 | Junior (age 18) Men 2000M | 73 |
|||
222 | Junior (age 18) Women 2000M | 64 |
|||
Albemarle High School |
S. Bels
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
H. Parsons
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
L. Greiner
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
S. Brewster
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
C. Beckhorn
|
|
|||
Gunston School |
B. Kneeland
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
E. Serrano
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
M. Woods/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
K. Zimmerman/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Damron
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
S. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Wertin/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
C. Williams
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
M. Moody
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Fedora/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
J. Padilla
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
T. Kimmy
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Coleman
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
N. Bangura/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
K. Taylor
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
B. Markel
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
C. Field/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
M. Emery
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing |
L. Cochran
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
C. Carey
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
R. Danegger
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing |
S. Palmer
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
K. Ogden-Lord
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
M. Nolan
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
R. Witt
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
A. Siegel
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
S. Weich
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
T. Moran
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club |
A. Cooper/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
E. Pansegrouw
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
E. Majersik/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
L. Ivy/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
E. Collier-Hezel/
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
J. Ognovich
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
T. Kuligowski
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
C. Panfil
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School |
E. Wuensch/
|
|
|||
Colgan High School - Colgan Crew Association, Inc. |
N. Michelsen
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
K. Beiler
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School |
B. Knight/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
L. Hecmanczuk/
|
|
|||
Institute of Notre Dame |
M. Schneid
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
C. Posner
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
B. Dallam
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
E. Newman
|
|
|||
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School |
M. Burns
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
J. Murray
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
S. Benmhend/
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
K. Beasley/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
S. Reed
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Kazanci/
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
T. Cook
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
E. Carroll
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
H. Sullivan/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
I. Hogan
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
F. Haksar
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. |
S. Llanos
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club |
E. Powell
|
|
|||
COXSWAINS, RELAYS, 500M, KIDS & PARENTS EVENTS | |||||
301 | Junior (age 13-19) Coxswains Men 500M | 24 |
|||
302 | Junior (age 13-19) Coxswains Women 500M | 17 |
|||
303 | Junior (age 13-19) Men (4M) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 15 |
|||
304 | Junior (age 13-19) Women (4W) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 6 |
|||
305 | Junior (age 13-19) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 6 |
|||
307 | Junior (age 13-19) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 40 |
|||
308 | Junior (age 13-19) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 22 |
|||
309 | Kids (age 5-12) 500M | 14 |
|||
311 | Parent/Child Men 500M Dash (250M each) | 20 |
|||
312 | Parent/Child Women 500M Dash (250M each) | 6 |
|||
313 | Parent/Child Mixed 500M Dash (250M each) | 18 |
|||
Sunday, February 18, 2018 | |||||
MARATHON EVENTS | |||||
501 | Open Men Erg Marathon (42,195M) | 8 |
|||
502 | Open Women Erg Marathon (42,195M) | 2 |
|||
503 | Open Men Erg Half Marathon (21,097M) | 12 |
|||
504 | Open Women Erg Half Marathon (21,097M) | 8 |
|||
JUNIOR 20-MINUTE EVENTS | |||||
601 | Junior (age 13-19) Men 20-Minute Row | 50 |
|||
602 | Junior (age 13-19) Women 20-Minute Row | 17 |
|||
603 | Junior (age 13-19) Lightweight Men 20-Minute Row | 72 |
|||
604 | Junior (age 13-19) Lightweight Women 20-Minute Row | 13 |
|||
VETERAN,SENIOR & MASTER WORLD ROWING INDOOR CHAMPIONS 2K EVENTS | |||||
701 | Veteran J (age 95+) Lightweight Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
702 | Veteran J (age 95+) Lightweight Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
703 | Veteran J (age 95+) Men 2000M | 0 |
|||
704 | Veteran J (age 95+) Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
705 | Veteran I (age 90-94) Lightweight Men 2000M | 1 |
|||
706 | Veteran I (age 90-94) Lightweight Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
707 | Veteran I (age 90-94) Men 2000M | 1 |
|||
708 | Veteran I (age 90-94) Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
709 | Veteran H (age 85-89) Lightweight Men 2000M | 2 |
|||
710 | Veteran H (age 85-89) Lightweight Women 2000M | 1 |
|||
711 | Veteran H (age 85-89) Men 2000M | 2 |
|||
712 | Veteran H (age 85-89) Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
713 | Veteran G (age 80-84) Lightweight Men 2000M | 1 |
|||
714 | Veteran G (age 80-84) Lightweight Women 2000M | 3 |
|||
715 | Veteran G (age 80-84) Men 2000M | 2 |
|||
716 | Veteran G (age 80-84) Women 2000M | 1 |
|||
717 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Lightweight Men 2000M | 3 |
|||
718 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Lightweight Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
719 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Men 2000M | 11 |
|||
720 | Veteran F (age 75-79) Women 2000M | 1 |
|||
721 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Lightweight Men 2000M | 5 |
|||
722 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Lightweight Women 2000M | 1 |
|||
723 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Men 2000M | 6 |
|||
724 | Veteran E (age 70-74) Women 2000M | 2 |
|||
725 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Lightweight Men 2000M | 7 |
|||
726 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Lightweight Women 2000M | 2 |
|||
727 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Men 2000M | 12 |
|||
728 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Women 2000M | 3 |
|||
729 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Lightweight Men 2000M | 8 |
|||
730 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Lightweight Women 2000M | 4 |
|||
731 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Men 2000M | 19 |
|||
732 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Women 2000M | 8 |
|||
733 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Lightweight Men 2000M | 11 |
|||
734 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Lightweight Women 2000M | 10 |
|||
735 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Men 2000M | 27 |
|||
736 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Women 2000M | 9 |
|||
737 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Lightweight Men 2000M | 7 |
|||
738 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Lightweight Women 2000M | 6 |
|||
739 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Men 2000M | 29 |
|||
740 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Women 2000M | 9 |
|||
741 | Senior (age 40-49) Lightweight Men 2000M | 14 |
|||
742 | Senior (age 40-49) Lightweight Women 2000M | 9 |
|||
743 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 2000M | 42 |
|||
744 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 2000M | 17 |
|||
745 | Master (age 30-39) Lightweight Men 2000M | 9 |
|||
746 | Master (age 30-39) Lightweight Women 2000M | 8 |
|||
747 | Master (age 30-39) Men 2000M | 25 |
|||
748 | Master (age 30-39) Women 2000M | 21 |
|||
COLLEGE FRESHMEN 2K EVENTS | |||||
751 | College Freshmen Lightweight Men 2000M | 3 |
|||
752 | College Freshmen Lightweight Women 2000M | 0 |
|||
753 | College Freshmen Men 2000M | 6 |
|||
754 | College Freshmen Women 2000M | 6 |
|||
U23 AND OPEN WORLD ROWING INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2K EVENTS | |||||
755 | U23 (age 19-22) Lightweight Men 2000M | 14 |
|||
756 | U23 (age 19-22) Lightweight Women 2000M | 6 |
|||
757 | U23 (age 19-22) Men 2000M | 31 |
|||
758 | U23 (age 19-22) Women 2000M | 21 |
|||
761 | Open (age 23+) Lightweight Men 2000M | 22 |
|||
762 | Open (age 23+) Lightweight Women 2000M | 17 |
|||
763 | Open (age 23+) Men 2000M | 46 |
|||
764 | Open (age 23+) Women 2000M | 7 |
|||
COXSWAINS, RELAYS & 500M EVENTS | |||||
801 | College (age 17-23) Coxswains Men 500M | 1 |
|||
802 | College (age 17-23) Coxswains Women 500M | 5 |
|||
803 | Veteran (age 50+) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500M each) | 4 |
|||
805 | Senior (age 40-49) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500M each) | 1 |
|||
807 | Master (age 30-39) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500M each) | 0 |
|||
809 | College (age 17-23) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 0 |
|||
811 | Open Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500m each) | 11 |
|||
812 | Open Women 2000M Relay (500m each) | 5 |
|||
813 | Open Men 2000M Relay (500m each) | 9 |
|||
821 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 10 |
|||
822 | Veteran D (age 65-69) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 3 |
|||
823 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 5 |
|||
824 | Veteran C (age 60-64) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 3 |
|||
825 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 7 |
|||
826 | Veteran B (age 55-59) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 7 |
|||
827 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 7 |
|||
828 | Veteran A (age 50-54) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 4 |
|||
829 | Senior (age 40-49) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 12 |
|||
830 | Senior (age 40-49) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 8 |
|||
831 | Master (age 30-39) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 7 |
|||
832 | Master (age 30-39) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 8 |
|||
833 | College (age 17-23) Men 500M Sprint Championship | 1 |
|||
834 | College (age 17-23) Women 500M Sprint Championship | 0 |
|||
835 | Open Men 500M Sprint Championship | 12 |
|||
836 | Open Women 500M Sprint Championship | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change