Southern Intercollegiate Rowing Association (SIRA) Regatta
- Apr 21, 2018 To Apr 22, 2018
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Southern Intercollegiate Rowing Association
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 21, 2018 | |||||
A | W1X | Womens 1x | 8 |
||
B | M1X | Mens 1x | 13 |
||
C | W2X | Womens 2x | 14 |
||
D | M2X | Mens 2x | 12 |
||
E | W2- | Womens 2- | 15 |
||
Barry University (A) |
T. Marinkovic/E. Hoogerheyde
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Emory Crew (A) |
P. Liou/J. House
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
H. Fadely/A. Reuter
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
|
||||
James Madison University Crew Club (A) |
C. Churchman/G. Blacker
|
|
|||
Nova Southeastern University (A) |
|
||||
Rollins College Women's Crew (A) |
V. Jones/A. Koti
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
M. Keefer/J. Avery
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
L. Haerle/S. Krueger
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
C. Cangemi/S. Shu
|
|
|||
University of South Florida (A) |
A. Languein/V. Albu
|
|
|||
University of Tampa (A) |
B. Maxwell/M. Davidoff
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pein/M. Lowry
|
|
|||
F | M2- | Mens 2- | 14 |
||
1 | WLtN4+ | Womens Ltwt Novice 4+ | 0 |
||
2 | MLtN4+ | Mens Ltwt Novice 4+ | 0 |
||
3a | WCN4+ | Womens Novice 4+ (Club) | 20 |
||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
M. McDonald/T. Garcia/G. Tutelo/K. Kitts/A. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
J. Ritholz/C. Pomykala/E. Davis/H. D'Agostino/D. Wang (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
J. Worsowicz/H. Roberts/H. Miller/A. Wells/T. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
C. Love/A. Richmond/D. Miller/M. Keen/E. Scheideler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
S. Costello/B. Sayre/I. Steffens/H. Kim/A. Riben (Cox)
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
|
||||
James Madison University Crew Club (A) |
E. Alger/H. Cacner/A. Lemba/K. Godinez/E. Thacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Liberty University (A) |
E. Harris/T. Kemlage/S. Frank/A. Waddell/N. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
A. Braiman/K. Beesley/M. Liu/G. Cavallero/J. Burger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
E. Hein/N. Esquivel/C. Abdelmessih/A. Khalid/F. Wenck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
M. Baschnagel/S. Scott/C. Bills/K. Lai/S. Pandiri (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
K. Evans/J. Heerlein/K. Sexton/T. Keller/J. Jardin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulane University Rowing Association (A) |
M. McCartney/E. Clune/A. Sethna/L. Eckhardt/A. Heller (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
C. Hynes/M. Scalf/i. Loza/H. Wimberly Lowe/L. Jobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Shaw/D. Kim/D. Prabhakaran/J. Kim/S. Rehman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
A. Borseth/R. Beatty/E. Haggerty/G. Hofmann/E. Burroughs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
E. Platt/A. Kokinos/P. Collins/A. Pauly/S. Chaturvedi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
O. Navarro Ochoa/J. Staggs/E. Carriger/E. Moon/Q. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
3b | WON4+ | Womens Novice 4+ (Open) | 3 |
||
4 | MN4+ | Mens Novice 4+ | 27 |
||
5 | W2N8+ | Womens 2nd Novice 8+ | 0 |
||
6 | M2N8+ | Mens 2nd Novice 8+ | 7 |
||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Purdue Crew (A) |
B. Jacobs/B. Murphy/W. Galligan/R. Cerne/Z. Santy/C. van der Merwe/E. Beg/J. Tang/A. Thrift (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
A. Huang/Z. Lewis/C. Coronado/M. DiLeo/S. Mays/J. Fiocca/P. Bishara/K. Nyguen/S. Abanto (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A) |
B. Mooney/M. Serafin/I. Delgado/M. Akre/T. Leeker/H. Cheng/R. Myers/R. Schaefer/N. Lukesh (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
R. Hrdy/A. Gigi/V. Johnson/J. Carrasco Carvajal/L. Dennis/L. Cai/A. Epstein/L. Varley/H. Kiers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
|
||||
7a | WCN8+ | Womens Novice 8+ (Club) | 18 |
||
7b | WON8+ | Womens Novice 8+ (Open) | 0 |
||
8 | MN8+ | Mens Novice 8+ | 15 |
||
Alabama Crew (A) |
N. D'Amico/W. Moseley/L. Plescia/N. Hartley/Z. Tew/J. Lane/K. DeBoer/H. Debruler/T. Lupinski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Florida Mens Rowing (A) |
C. Weis/N. Rosa/M. Fortin/P. Arata/S. Miller/D. Poe/T. Thenault/M. Moore/M. Hopwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
E. Shen/F. Faltings/M. Nyce/M. Ketcham/C. De la Pena/Z. Adams/M. Fan/J. Lu/W. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
A. Raffin/L. Stewart/G. Kadlic/A. Nikopoulos/S. Ardura/E. Flynn/P. Newell/A. Barr/C. Atlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
C. Jones/S. Mullins/A. Doran/M. Metzner/J. Peterson/J. Gihl/L. Jackson/J. Munoz/R. Jahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
A. Sutherland/N. Lawson/N. Ray/M. CHAPA/B. Leu/W. Schlauch/M. Harrison/M. Chai/A. Villa (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
J. Abrahamse/W. DeVries/S. Krautheim/Z. Page/K. Brown/C. Pettigrew/J. Meersman/M. Peoples/M. Godbey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulane University Rowing Association (A) |
O. Schwartz/W. Driscoll/J. Michka/A. Kostadinov/A. Kral/R. Ratcliff/H. Napell/E. Burgess/A. Hurwitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Colorado Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
N. Zarins/S. Calabrese/B. Cerny/M. Maddalon/S. Parker/B. Schopke/S. Licona/G. Barber/C. Kogstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A) |
Z. Eggers/M. Ragnoni/J. Virgadamo/C. Klekamp/P. McAndrew/J. Turk/J. Burhanna/C. Sabers/J. Fullerton (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
|
||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
A. Oudkirk/S. Mosquera/H. Kimmelman/J. Deuell/S. Rice/W. Pettus/C. Mullaney/C. Yang/L. Mackey (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Womens JV 8+ and Ltwt Varsity 8 | 9 |
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Kansas State University Women's Rowing (A) |
T. Flowers/M. Rebel/M. Ross/A. Dressler/S. Bendrick/K. Dalinghaus/R. Haskell/P. Rohner/A. Kleinsmith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
K. Huff/K. Hilton/A. Whitmire/R. Hanna/J. Hu/A. Setlur/C. Carroll/B. Lee/M. Suda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (A) |
M. Mason/S. Burnham/A. King/S. Muckenfuss/M. Price/C. Beck/M. Bonvissuto/L. Dever/K. Diefendorf (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
S. Torok/E. Hoffman/S. Krolak/O. Wheeler/K. Spence/T. Shade/J. Franz/E. DeNardo/S. Bauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
J. Smith/H. Litwak/S. Rubin/V. Gingras/R. Marsala/L. Comparini/J. Silk/R. Lord/A. Sharot (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin (A) |
J. Johnson/S. Stacks/V. Mathu/K. Maguire/D. Toepel/M. Grim/V. Kost/A. Wolf/M. Lebakken (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
Z. Mollencop/A. Watts/Q. Arnone/G. Ford-Dirks/E. de Jager/K. Heins/R. Parthasarathy/E. Derry/P. Benkard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas State University Women's Rowing (B) |
A. Hebbert/C. Geither/N. Johnson/L. Clement/A. Gilchrist/T. Hartman/E. Witter/T. Davids/A. Farrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | MJV8+ | Mens JV 8+ | 14 |
||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (A) |
N. Horn/N. Thornburgh/C. Truesdale/T. Turpie/M. Katich/C. Newbold/E. Vogel/M. Nix/A. Palmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology (A) |
J. Huffman/J. Petrowski/D. Wilson/J. Moore/W. Dietrich/M. Sidhom/C. Dossett/M. Farley/C. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
M. Giunti/L. Frenc/J. Balasaitis/L. Jevtic/J. Brock/C. Carter/B. Sikes/J. Harden/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
C. Metz/J. Tucker/W. Rafferty/M. Hall/K. Short/R. Sandman/J. Loudon/S. Rojas/E. Egyed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
N. Evans/J. Shirocky/M. Deaton/K. Sullivan/M. Green/A. Gharibian/M. Nogay/C. Von Hoene/S. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Colorado Crew (A) |
C. Lang/R. Tyrrell-Ead/J. Goldt/A. Cole/J. BRADLEY/A. Bunce/J. Cohen/S. Suarez/E. Herrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
H. Le Helley/E. Burgos-Herrera/S. Slagel/E. Garner/J. Hall/E. Gibbons/F. LaCombe/L. King/C. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A) |
E. Allen/A. Warwick/J. Hensel/C. Gumbel/W. Blanks/C. Crowel/M. Navarro/R. Smith/E. Seipp (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A) |
E. Gies/A. Nemecek/C. Fitzpatrick/M. Seraphin/M. Erdenberger/P. Witty/B. Benedict/A. Kiess/L. Rubino (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kyne/A. Blumberg/G. Overholser/C. Thompson/W. Thompson/T. Rodriguez/A. Armanca/A. Hunt/A. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology (B) |
G. Chamberlin/C. Field/J. Lesauskas/C. Butler/C. Womack/N. Baney/R. Murlin/L. Johnson/G. Shore (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (B) |
N. Dedo/J. Kelty/N. Hasou/Q. Klocke/J. DeMaio/L. Cannon/G. Macina/D. Mellitt/A. Dugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (B) |
D. Weihs/A. Petitt/S. Allen/R. Dubas/W. Burris/M. Zetkulic/L. Nordin/A. Wowk/C. Joslin (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | WLtV4+ | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 0 |
||
12 | MLtV4+ | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 5 |
||
13a | WCV4+ | Womens Varsity 4+ (Club) | 19 |
||
13b | WOV4+ | Womens Varsity 4+ (Open) | 12 |
||
14 | MV4+ | Mens Varsity 4+ | 29 |
||
Alabama Crew (A) |
T. Arndt/G. Markel/G. Boone/I. Wentz/L. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Erwin/J. Haeffele/C. Lowe/M. Masic/B. Bearce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Florida Mens Rowing (A) |
B. Babu/A. Olejarski/C. Gillespie/A. Brown/M. Patellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
T. Camilon/P. Amons/W. Faust/C. Negroni/S. Grund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Club at VCU (A) |
|
||||
Duke Men's Crew (A) |
T. Davidson/U. Chaudhary/A. Whitney/A. Orme/H. Homma Tong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
P. Lechner/K. Lee/C. Hand/A. Bi/J. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology (A) |
T. Maysonet/K. Markovc/J. Panor/S. Somes/R. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
N. Newman/C. Marshall/C. Kuffer/J. Thomas/A. Roca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gunnarson/M. Larvie/T. Heyerdahl/K. Richardson/M. Norfolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
|
||||
James Madison University Crew Club (A) |
A. DOUGLAS/G. Janson/C. Kreiling/L. Forbes/T. McMichael (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Misey/R. Driscoll/W. Kulis/K. Hogan/H. Forgo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
R. Sloan/K. Norman/B. Savell/B. Blanchard/A. Branch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
D. Rice/J. Wieder/B. Doherty/F. Dipert/C. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
M. Nichols/C. Smith/F. Graumann/S. Hedlund/H. Neiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
W. Purvines/G. Horton/A. Abbott/G. Jones/J. Dolan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
R. Lucker/H. Kellner/J. Kroon/B. Zimmerman/S. Paragji (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulane University Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rose/V. Pavlik/T. Coutsouros/G. Wilson/N. Pere Check (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Colorado Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Delaware Men's Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
A. Xie/Z. Butler/E. Lee/B. Foreman/C. Cunningham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schreiner/G. Meert/C. Shanklin/M. Livingston/N. Krishnan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
J. Corr/D. Rawles/P. Daian/S. Vass/S. Neft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schwartz/C. Teander/T. Philbin/E. Haddleton/E. Burroughs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
M. Heiken/J. Braham/J. Fuhrman/S. Vuchetich/C. Gohlke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Purdue Crew (B) |
N. Trevino/A. Ormond/S. Lakkadi/C. Simek/E. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | MLtV8+ | Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 0 |
||
16a | WCV8+ | Womens Varsity 8+ (Club) | 12 |
||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
A. Gaffney/A. Tucker/K. Weeks/C. Lawlor/A. Lesher/H. Chance/M. Middleton/J. Reams/E. Bieri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davidson College Crew (A) |
S. Eisenach/J. Storch/I. Little/B. Contreras/S. Cline/L. Dickinson/K. Carpenter/H. Erb/N. Yao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
H. Murray/R. Boutom/C. Smith/K. Frazier/L. Joyce/B. Prindle/A. Suhm/J. Snell/M. Thoreson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hocking Valley Rowing Association - Ohio University (A) |
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Prahst/M. Everly/L. Raess/J. Andrews/K. Woods/T. McQuilkin/M. Turner/C. Rankin/M. Chunias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
A. Hayes/S. Morey/J. Flanagan/J. Waters/E. Green/L. Zhan/M. Price/S. Longoria/R. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
J. Lewis/M. Grilliot/E. Townsend/E. Smith/A. Clark/E. McKibben/A. Tsfoni/J. Elliott/M. Grove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulane University Rowing Association (A) |
S. Fraser/S. Frohberg/M. Kennedy/R. Russell/H. Rodriguez/C. Camus/P. ross/A. Jaouiche/N. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Colorado Crew (A) |
H. Dodge/A. Swain/K. Anella/L. Eger/S. Gander/A. Chen/O. Owlett/S. Ranzo/E. Herrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
J. Meena/M. Kloske/M. Leisen/K. George/C. Lusnia/A. Hernandez/V. Camilleri/C. Groenstein/S. Yen (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
L. Strauss/E. Benbow/E. Owens/A. Williams/R. Youngerman/E. McManus/M. Gaines/J. Wakelin/C. Layton (Cox)
|
|
|||
16b | WOV8+ | Womens Varsity 8+ (Open) | 10 |
||
17 | MV8+ | Mens Varsity 8+ | 21 |
||
Central Florida Mens Rowing (A) |
S. Kennedy/H. Wilson/R. Clarke/Z. Hamman/M. Gardner/M. DiRico/J. Martin/N. Fielder/E. Argibay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Duke Men's Crew (A) |
R. Bergamini/E. Glavin/Z. Markovich/A. Odell/J. McGilvery/M. Keep/T. Hessel/B. Foster/R. Matias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (A) |
G. Mazzilli/G. Marteal/P. Douglass/E. Boone/Z. Stith/L. Ferrando Quilez/M. George/J. Gunther/D. Tsnobiladze (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology (A) |
J. Alba/M. Lukosevicius/N. Selakovic/L. Gavric/E. Sandhu/Z. Visockas/P. Machen/D. Nienius/J. Oropallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hocking Valley Rowing Association - Ohio University (A) |
A. Hamel/S. Fjelstul/W. Eshbaugh/W. Seiple/D. Zucker/Z. LaRussa/T. Piercy/C. Lightsey/M. Schoenherr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
I. Milosevic/D. Disbrow/R. Springer/X. Aniton/L. Wickham/T. Szynkarski/G. Diggins/C. Nichols/M. Valcicak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
A. Leitner-Wise/W. Hooper/M. Shrader/G. Riffle/B. Spires/S. Cressman/E. Odom/E. Schafhausen/C. Billingsley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
T. Skanes/W. Stewart/D. Lally/D. Gonzalez/S. Boggess/T. Holm/G. Schneider/Z. Thornton/P. Ingwersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
R. McAndrews/G. Cawi/N. Taylor/T. Hutchinson/G. Schmidt/L. Connery/M. Hinds/M. Bobay/H. LaLiberte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
J. Geist/P. Trotter/R. Samet/N. Harry/C. Carruth/C. Tallo/J. Nichols/H. Slaughter/H. Neiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (A) |
C. Cole/N. Hall/X. Mulligan/N. Harvey/J. Lamon/Z. Ewing/N. Catalanotto/A. Dwivedi/S. Dittman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
J. O'Leary/J. Negrete/P. Baxter/U. Yoo/P. Casbeer/B. Caviness/j. De Robles/J. Rodgers/D. Dean Avila (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
T. Kruegler/C. Bayliss/G. Slone/K. Mason/W. White/J. Reini/G. Lanser/R. Paz Abromson/L. Heflin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Colorado Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Delaware Men's Crew (A) |
N. Ruggiero/N. Seidman/E. Montreuil/J. Trunley/G. Gaydosh/P. Canning/O. Fraser/K. Rumaker/J. Filby (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
D. Moran/N. Reinhart/J. Lennon/N. Esham/W. Sargent/Y. Eldeib/J. Andrilenas/N. Koedam/A. Shteif (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A) |
P. Simons/C. Fenske/J. Cyrier/J. Daw/R. Alvarado/T. Fox/J. Sewell/T. Souza/A. Sutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A) |
M. DiDonato/F. Fennessy/H. Macfarlane/Z. Hamar/J. Beldin/A. Gonzales-Stocks/L. Taylor/L. Schwartzkopff/H. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Heese/G. Janart/C. Benham/S. Hayes/C. O'Brien/F. Vasquez/C. Heimberg/C. Hastings/P. Risberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
T. Shirk/E. Schroeder/Z. Girrens/N. Thompson/S. Newkirk/D. Hall/C. Hall/T. Parks/O. Black (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change