John Hunter Regatta
- Mar 23, 2019 To Mar 24, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Lanier Olympic Course
- Gainesville, GA (USA)
- Hosted By: St. Andrew Rowing Club
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | |||||
1 | 8:30 AM | Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ HEATS | 16 |
||
2 | 8:54 AM | Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ HEATS | 13 |
||
3 | 9:18 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 23 |
||
4 | 9:58 AM | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 22 |
||
5 | 10:30 AM | Mens Collegiate JV 8+ HEATS | 11 |
||
6 | 10:46 AM | Womens Collegiate JV 8+ HEATS | 5 |
||
7 | 11:02 AM | Mens Collegiate Varsity 4+ HEATS | 19 |
||
8 | 11:34 AM | Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ HEATS | 15 |
||
9 | 11:58 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
||
10 | 12:14 PM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
||
Break | |||||
1PF | 1:15 PM | Men's Varsity 8+ PETITE FINAL | |||
1GF | 1:22 PM | Men's Varsity 8+ GRAND FINAL | |||
2GF | 1:29 PM | Women's Varsity 8+ PETITE FINAL | |||
2GF | 1:36 PM | Women's Varsity 8+ GRAND FINAL | |||
11 | 1:43 PM | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ HEATS | 12 |
||
12 | 2:07 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ HEATS | 11 |
||
13 | 2:31 PM | Mens Collegiate JV 4+ | 19 |
||
14 | 2:55 PM | Womens Collegiate JV 4+ | 10 |
||
15 | 3:11 PM | Mens Collegiate Varsity 2- | 5 |
||
16 | 3:19 PM | Womens Collegiate Varsity 2- | 4 |
||
11PF | 3:27 PM | Men's Novice 8+ PETITE FINAL | |||
11GF | 3:34 PM | Men's Novice 8+ GRAND FINAL | |||
7PF | 3:41 PM | Men's Varsity 4+ PETITE FINAL | |||
7GF | 3:48 PM | Men's Varsity 4+ GRAND FINAL | |||
8PF | 3:55 PM | Women's Varsity 4+ PETITE FINAL | |||
8GF | 4:02 PM | Women's Varsity 4+ GRAND FINAL | |||
12PF | 4:09 PM | Women's Novice 8+ PETITE FINAL | |||
12GF | 4:16 PM | Women's Novice 8+ GRAND FINAL | |||
6GF | 4:23 PM | Women's JV 8+ GRAND FINAL | |||
5GF | 4:30 PM | Men's JV 8+ GRAND FINAL | |||
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | |||||
47 | 8:30 AM | Mixed Middle School 8+ | 4 |
||
17 | 9:00 AM | Womens Youth Varsity 8+ | 6 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
P. Haller/L. Belanger/A. Lammers/E. Steiner/R. Willey/E. Halfacre/C. Dickelman/M. Scarlett/R. Minor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Swartwood/G. Dulin/B. Bella/A. Kayla/O. Colston/A. Moulton/A. Sarah/A. Isabella/S. Allmon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash/M. Youmans/A. Carroll/M. Ballenger/H. Petty/R. Guhde/O. Evans/E. Walley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin/K. Romak/C. Lorensen/L. Walls/K. Hileman/S. Huckabee-Jennings/A. Long/S. Anderson/S. Hileman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/G. Lyle/M. Warren/C. Sullivan/C. Traylor/M. Sisk/C. Kendall/G. Weldon/K. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/I. Castro/B. Brysacz/J. Andrade/A. Ensley/L. Turner/M. Stafford/J. Armstrong/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | 9:08 AM | Mens Youth Varsity 8+ | 5 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Scarlett/R. O'Halloran/I. Evans/M. Robinson/S. Thornburg/C. Wood/R. Scheyer/S. Werner/P. Jacko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Gonzalez/J. Hensley/C. Barron/M. Franks/C. Dibiase/F. Perkinson/A. Calder/D. Peters/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charleston City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hagen/T. Herrman/A. Astle/C. Kilgallen/L. Hsu-Rodriguez/e. wendt/L. Way/J. Kornahrens/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Harmon/W. Brown/C. Gradek/H. Ochabauer/E. Goembel/P. Rynne/M. Avidano/A. Soper/K. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Westerfield/M. Harpur/R. Graham/P. Powichroski/T. Mayo/B. Moraes/G. Friedman/D. Miner/A. Miner (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | 9:16 AM | Womens Youth 2nd Varsity 8+ | 3 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
K. Stenberg/C. Carver-Ritter/O. Carver-Ritter/C. McKeon/J. Roberts/P. Hunter/M. Foxworth/Z. Martindale/G. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Sisk/C. Parker/R. Parker/D. Odeh/M. Salisbury/S. Kumar/E. Hawkins/S. Olive/B. Gradek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jerkovic/m. oneill/b. mcdermott/G. Armstrong/H. Long/S. Stahl/M. Zenke/S. Lynch/G. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | 9:24 AM | Mens Youth 2nd Varsity 8+ | 2 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
Z. Dibiase/D. Seals/J. Landry/B. Barber/M. Webb/Z. Barron/T. Zitzman/R. Harp/R. DiBiase (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
W. Curry/M. Oman/A. Gutierrez/P. Powichroski/C. Mayo/T. Sheldon/C. Murphy/E. Taskin/H. Westerfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | 9:32 AM | Womens Youth U17 8+ | 5 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Singleton/M. Norton/K. Housley/M. Bebber/D. Heines/F. Austin/S. Bebber/S. Thornburg/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Sharp Alexander/M. Stetler/B. Neal/N. Bakker/A. Reddick/P. Lindner/E. Griffiths/A. Arbuckle/M. Manley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
A. Williams/M. Olson/E. Ingalls/A. Prescott/M. Nimon/S. Friant/K. Eftink/K. Lockwood/L. Petree (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zenke/N. MARSHALL/b. mcdermott/G. West/M. Stamey/M. Cawston/G. Wells/A. Womble/O. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
M. Halfacre/E. Martindale/L. Freeman/G. Barnwell/M. Dinga/J. Creel/M. Derry/A. Dwoinen/T. Mickey (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | 9:48 AM | Mens Youth U17 8+ | 3 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
D. Paull/J. Lilly/K. Lawler/J. Cooper/D. Townley/W. Turner/T. Steciuk/S. Pruitt/L. Paladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Strubbe/J. Tronco/J. Arbuckle/M. Fell/E. Feit/J. Leigh/S. Mehta/S. Gulati/I. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
B. Coers/J. Egitton/K. Mason/B. Yorish/C. Wilson/A. Schlegel-Lucas/T. Mayo/E. Sherman/R. Raheja (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | 10:04 AM | Womens Youth 1x | 5 |
||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
M. Mosley
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
J. Cowart
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
P. Burbine
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
B. Brysacz
|
|
|||
Westminster School |
O. Tordella
|
|
|||
24 | 10:20 AM | Mens Youth 1x | 5 |
||
25 | 10:36 AM | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
V. SEAY/W. Katherine/B. Valdez/C. Cooke/S. Kiehl/B. Hagins/O. Escher/G. Turner/P. Laureen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
N. MARSHALL/K. Hemauer/E. Shappard/A. Mongesku/C. Oman/A. Sikal/M. Cawston/L. Woodall/S. biscan (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | 10:44 AM | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Scarlett/S. Werner/J. Lammers/C. Wood/P. Jacko/S. Cooper/M. Fitzpatrick/R. Atherton/S. Sessions (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
G. Morton/W. Barton/B. Fuson/E. Gardner/J. Phillips/J. Cowan/T. Pritchard/C. Dobson/K. Belt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
P. Coy/B. Pollock/P. Thorpe/J. Schmit/J. Manley/K. Premo/D. Young/C. Pollock/S. Hileman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dunlap/H. Kopelman/C. O'Neal/C. Pollack/A. Lewis/A. Fralick/A. Sikal/B. Smith/S. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | 10:52 AM | Womens Youth Varsity 2- | 5 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
B. Bella/G. Dulin/
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Raggio/K. Bridwell
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/L. Turner
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
B. Brysacz/A. Ensley
|
|
|||
28 | 11:00 AM | Mens Youth Varsity 2- | 4 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Gonzalez/J. Hensley
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Gaston/J. Lazenby
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gutierrez/D. Miner
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
S. Bebak/M. McCoy
|
|
|||
29 | 11:08 AM | Womens Youth 3rd Varsity 8+ | 2 |
||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Shappard/K. Hemauer/N. MARSHALL/A. Sikal/C. Oman/L. Pannell/J. Friedman/M. Meza/S. biscan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Bolles/M. Stamey/G. West/A. Mongesku/K. Beard/A. Scrimsher/A. Womble/H. Fralick/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | 11:16 AM | Mens Youth 3rd Varsity 8+ | 1 |
||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
O. Stevens/T. Sheldon/K. Mason/A. Van Loo/M. Oman/A. Schlegel-Lucas/Z. Kogan/C. McFarlin/R. Raheja (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | 11:24 AM | Womens Youth Varsity 4x | 8 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Swartwood/M. Penn/L. Dulin/A. Moulton/
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin/K. Romak/L. Walls/S. Anderson
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. White/M. Mosley/A. Henderson/J. Cowart
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/G. Lyle/M. Warren/C. Traylor/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
I. Castro/J. Armstrong/J. Andrade/M. Stafford
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Donovan/P. Hood/E. Kreshon/I. Wells
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Ensley/S. Lynch/P. Burbine/A. Sikal
|
|
|||
32 | 11:40 AM | Mens Youth Varsity 2x | 9 |
||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Snavely/T. Parziale
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
C. Hilt/L. Tillery
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Lyle/I. Lerma
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
W. Brogan/C. Ochabauer/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Pineda/M. Wainwright
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lewis/A. Sikal
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Reilly-Grim/S. Cochran
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
E. Jimenez/H. Morris
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
C. Kennedy/R. Straka
|
|
|||
33 | 11:56 AM | Womens Youth 2nd Varsity 4+ | 13 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
R. Willey/E. Halfacre/E. Steiner/C. McKeon/G. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Stewart/K. Dunlevy/K. McPhee/B. Kolander/M. Manley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
R. Guhde/A. Carroll/M. Ballenger/R. Labbe/E. Kline (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
S. Olive/E. Hawkins/S. Kumar/R. Parker/G. Neckel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jerkovic/m. oneill/b. mcdermott/S. Stahl/G. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
O. Tordella/A. Estrada-Grajales/V. Ramos/S. Desai/K. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
J. Roberts/G. Barnwell/M. Foxworth/P. Hunter/R. Minor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
R. Ingalls/L. Neal/S. Bolyard/A. Arbuckle/L. Antemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (B) |
A. Owensby/H. Petty/H. Phillips/M. Olson/E. Kline (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
M. Zenke/G. Armstrong/H. Long/S. Lynch/C. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster School (B) |
A. Saucedo/A. Wright/J. Herrera Cano/G. Bradley/C. Searcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (C) |
M. Hunter/E. Martindale/S. Freeman/C. Thompson/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
J. Armstrong/A. Ensley/I. Castro/M. Stafford/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | 12:04 PM | Mens Youth 2nd Varsity 4+ | 8 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
R. Scheyer/R. Atherton/D. Townley/T. Steciuk/S. Sessions (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Dibiase/D. Seals/J. Landry/B. Barber/H. Hensberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Sarantou/P. O'Brien/J. Temple/N. Farnsworth/M. Isaacson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
E. Goembel/T. Brogan/S. Josephson/A. Soper/B. Zidar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Westerfield/M. Harpur/R. Graham/R. Devault/H. Westerfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Leigh/B. Ratledge/J. Tronco/S. Barnes/B. Merkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (B) |
R. HALBERT/D. Scott/A. Lang/D. Harwell/H. Spillner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
C. Mayo/T. Mayo/B. Moraes/G. Friedman/S. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Break | |||||
35 | 1:15 PM | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 7 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Singleton/M. Norton/K. Housley/M. Bebber/D. Heines/F. Austin/S. Bebber/S. Thornburg/T. Mickey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
H. Barlow/R. Duhamel/M. Miller/M. WEBB/S. Pelletier/M. Jones/R. Hagins/L. Valdez/A. Gilbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Sharp Alexander/M. Stetler/R. Ingalls/L. Neal/K. McPhee/S. Bolyard/P. Lindner/A. Reddick/H. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
C. Fleming/A. Hotimski/A. Romero/G. MacKenzie/D. Harrell/J. Oriordan/S. Jones/S. McClure/A. Syragakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jerkovic/m. oneill/A. Mongesku/J. Andrade/M. Zenke/G. Armstrong/L. Woodall/A. Womble/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
M. Halfacre/L. Hensley/M. Derry/J. Freeman/L. Freeman/R. Cassetta/C. Fisher/S. Pruitt/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (C) |
I. MANGONE/D. Jakubielski/K. Armstrong/T. Leik/M. Dinga/J. Creel/M. Korolchuk/A. Dwoinen/S. Foxworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | 1:23 PM | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 5 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
D. Paull/S. Pruitt/K. Lawler/J. Cooper/J. Lilly/S. Cooper/C. Maddox/W. Turner/L. Paladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
E. Gardner/J. Melton/J. Bond/M. Jakowski/N. Mittlestat/H. Dansereau/J. nathan/M. Raker/O. Hensberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Strubbe/J. Tronco/J. Arbuckle/M. Fell/E. Feit/J. Leigh/S. Mehta/S. Gulati/M. Isaacson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
B. Coers/J. Egitton/A. Schlegel-Lucas/B. Yorish/C. Wilson/T. Mayo/G. Friedman/E. Sherman/S. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
A. Gonzales/N. Guerrero/L. Antonescu/N. Burgin/B. Watson/J. Hutson/A. Triplett/j. korolchuk/w. Hammonds (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | 1:31 PM | Womens Youth Varsity 4+ | 10 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
P. Haller/L. Belanger/A. Lammers/M. Scarlett/R. Minor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
O. Colston/A. Kayla/A. Sarah/A. Isabella/S. Allmon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charleston City Rowing Club (A) |
S. White/C. Pilley/J. Palmer/S. Beam/O. Estoppey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Donovan/P. Hood/E. Kreshon/M. Shipley/M. Manley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Schlegel/E. Gifford/D. Gifford/R. Potts/A. Spruill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash/M. Youmans/O. Evans/E. Walley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
M. Gentile/H. MacKenzie/K. Kabiri/G. Ellenberg/A. Muehleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Sisk/R. Sangha/R. Parker/C. Parker/B. Gradek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/B. Brysacz/M. Stafford/L. Turner/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
N. Desnoyer/M. Hawkins/B. Simon/S. Kantipudi/J. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | 1:47 PM | Mens Youth Varsity 4+ | 6 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
I. Evans/M. Robinson/S. Thornburg/R. O'Halloran/P. Jacko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Gonzalez/M. Franks/C. Barron/J. Hensley/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charleston City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hagen/J. McGuinn/C. Kilgallen/A. Astle/K. Provenzano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Kaplan/S. Bertolina/J. Crawford/G. Martinelli/B. Merkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
W. Brogan/P. Rynne/M. Avidano/C. Ochabauer/H. Spillner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. O'Neal/C. Pollack/A. Dunlap/H. Kopelman/A. Miner (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | 2:03 PM | Womens Youth Ltwt 2x | 4 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
W. Katherine/V. SEAY/
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Henderson/J. Cowart
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
C. Traylor/G. Weldon/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Armstrong/M. Stafford
|
|
|||
40 | 2:11 PM | Mens Youth Ltwt 2x | 6 |
||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
B. Pollock/P. Coy
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Blackwell/I. Lerma
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Kennedy/R. Straka
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/R. Devault
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
P. Thorpe/C. Pollock
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
C. Murphy/E. Taskin
|
|
|||
41 | 2:19 PM | Womens Youth U17 4+ | 7 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
S. Rigby/S. Paris/T. Kenzie/M. Natalie/L. Peters (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Delossantos/L. Antemann/N. TAYLOR/E. Griffiths/I. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Mazo/M. Nichols/S. Roddy/A. Moore/K. Lazenby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
A. Williams/K. Lockwood/K. Eftink/S. Friant/L. Petree (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
C. Young/C. Pleva/S. Huckabee-Jennings/G. Smith/S. Hileman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zenke/G. West/M. Stamey/G. Wells/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
L. Pannell/M. Meza/A. Sikal/N. MARSHALL/C. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | 2:43 PM | Mens Youth U17 4+ | 9 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
S. Gregg/Z. Barron/D. Peters/A. Calder/R. DiBiase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Strubbe/M. Fell/B. Ratledge/S. Gulati/H. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
J. Waters/A. Kitchen/B. Alsept/H. Gibson/A. Waters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
D. Ruiz/S. Alsobrook/C. Crockett/M. Weitekamper/E. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Wainwright/M. Pineda/M. McCoy/S. Bebak/C. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Mason/B. Coers/A. Schlegel-Lucas/J. Egitton/S. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
M. Lancaster/A. Seay/T. Phillips/r. dewig/A. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
C. Owensby/J. Cawood/M. Martin/N. Carreon/S. Stone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (C) |
E. Gardner/N. Gray/J. Bond/b. naren/O. Hensberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | 3:07 PM | Womens Youth Varsity 2x | 17 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Penn/R. Knighton/
|
|
|||
Charleston City Rowing Club (A) |
S. White/C. Hartford
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Holderness/M. Allen
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Salmons/k. mcdonald
|
|
|||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
E. Hall/H. Axtell
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin/K. Romak
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. White/M. Mosley
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/G. Lyle/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Raggio/K. Bridwell
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Stahl/S. Lynch
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
A. Saucedo/T. Lawyer
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
L. Dulin/S. Kiehl/
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
M. Holland/T. Stewart
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
L. Walls/S. Anderson
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
B. Brysacz/A. Ensley
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (C) |
K. Dunlevy/I. Wells
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (C) |
C. Lorensen/K. Hileman
|
|
|||
44 | 3:23 PM | Mens Youth Varsity 4x | 11 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Seals/E. Armstrong/R. Gabrielson/J. Landry
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Snavely/H. Kaplan/S. Bertolina/T. Parziale
|
|
|||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
J. Shedd/R. Blahut/A. Sherburne/M. Sherburne
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
C. Hilt/M. See/P. Tisler/L. Tillery
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Lyle/H. Morris/E. Jimenez/I. Lerma
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Harmon/W. Brown/C. Gradek/H. Ochabauer/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sheldon/A. Van Loo/B. Moraes/O. Stevens
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
J. Cowan/R. Harp/T. Pritchard/G. Walters
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Reilly-Grim/J. Crawford/G. Martinelli/S. Cochran
|
|
|||
Hilton Head Island Crew (B) |
J. Pavelka/K. Josiah/B. Parker/T. Smith
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
E. Taskin/C. McFarlin/Z. Kogan/T. Ranck
|
|
|||
45 | 3:39 PM | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
K. Stenberg/C. Carver-Ritter/O. Carver-Ritter/C. Dickelman/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
B. Valdez/C. Cooke/O. Escher/B. Hagins/L. Peters (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/L. Turner/M. Stafford/E. Shappard/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Womble/M. Meza/J. Friedman/H. Fralick/O. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
K. Hemauer/N. MARSHALL/L. Pannell/C. Oman/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | 3:47 PM | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Scarlett/C. Wood/J. Lammers/S. Werner/P. Jacko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
G. Morton/W. Barton/J. Phillips/E. Gardner/K. Belt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charleston City Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hsu-Rodriguez/T. Herrman/L. Way/e. wendt/E. Aiken-Dietz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Sarantou/P. O'Brien/J. Temple/N. Farnsworth/M. Isaacson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. Gifford/G. Schulz/L. Chapman/I. Spruill/S. Mikus (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sikal/A. Fralick/A. Lewis/B. Smith/S. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
P. Jacko/S. Cooper/M. Fitzpatrick/R. Atherton/S. Sessions (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Strubbe/J. Arbuckle/C. Gala/S. Mehta/B. Merkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
W. Curry/M. Oman/A. Gutierrez/P. Powichroski/R. Raheja (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change