Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club & Lookout Rowing Club
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 4, 2017
1 8:50 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
5
2 8:52 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
18
3 9:03 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
35
4 9:28 AM MC4+ Men's College and Club 4+
61
5 9:48 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
20
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates/E. Krengel/W. Rickman/W. Donoho/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
J. Arvidsson/R. Johnson/S. Liberman/F. Campbell/D. Clark (Cox)
39.0 (46)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Herring/D. Sullivan/S. Grant/M. Ragland/N. Duckworth (Cox)/
67.5 (52)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
8.8 (36)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Patz/J. Pridmore/E. Bailey/M. Wallis/A. Brooks (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/T. Albert/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/B. Seely (Cox)
13.1 (38)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Friel/S. De Bever/P. Siebach/R. Yocum/D. Lloyd (Cox)
84.7 (55)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/J. Davis/R. Budell/R. McClure/C. Gornik (Cox)
164.3 (66)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Steciuk/J. Byron/M. Wysocki/R. Anderson/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
97.2 (57)
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
G. Momber/R. Martin/B. Googag/d. visser/J. Momber (Cox)
39.0 (46)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Stoll/L. bechtel/K. Green/W. Derrer/C. Fults (Cox)
124.9 (61)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hakim/M. Wochele/J. Owens/R. Kopelman/G. Hsu (Cox)
73.0 (53)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.4 (29)
    Composite: Durham, Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
J. Besser/T. Owston/J. Carroll/H. Palmer/K. Schmidt (Cox)
5.3 (34)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
E. Gurpinar/B. Clark/J. Altobelli/M. Lorenz/R. Walker (Cox)
35.0 (45)
    Composite: Atlanta, New Orleans (A)
R. Phillips/R. Rodriguez/J. Herman/N. Nixdorff/K. Gardner (Cox)
35.0 (45)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Beagle/J. Mumaw/J. Schlicht/J. Barnett/W. Dunkirk (Cox)
18.3 (40)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
C. Calico/A. DeNunzio/S. Patrick/D. Joniak/M. Cooper (Cox)/
52.3 (49)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
3.9 (33)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
0.1 (28)
6 9:57 AM MOL4+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+
6
7 9:59 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
90
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
T. Francis/D. Hawkins/L. Taxman/N. Vallurupalli/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
R. Marin/D. Giacosa/J. García-Sarraff/H. Prindle/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Kiely/N. Kohl/O. Villanueva/V. Lindsay/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
P. Pys/J. MURPHY/d. fey/S. Lawson
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Lorio/G. MONTGOMERY/G. Mahama/L. Havighurst/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/D. Veiga de Roovere/T. Biggs/A. Bared/E. Frati (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/G. Miller/M. Greer/F. Arguello/Z. Collins (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Forestner/S. Kukler/W. Holt/J. Thomson/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Sontag/J. Young/H. slosser/M. Shahir-Motlagh/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/A. Lieberman/J. Bryan/W. Mathes/V. Vela (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan/C. Ganim/S. McGuinness/J. Kolesar (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/J. Young/A. Hojel/P. Atherton/E. Dryer (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/D. Mathis/C. Nelson/C. Sickler (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Robertson/E. Bell/S. Houihan/G. Bauer/C. Soncrant (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Lang/L. Helman/A. Stone/W. Couch/C. Orentlicher (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
W. Minifie/E. Mutic/J. Guest/H. Tyree/V. Xu (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Greenberger/M. Shurmer/M. Heller/D. Chaves/J. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
C. Tharp/C. Shick/E. Brooks/B. Biernat/K. Bates (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
V. Shilling/P. Rajan/A. Femia/K. Manakkal/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
G. Holliday/P. Wible/N. Tobin/I. Greear/A. Jung (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Gladieux/E. Higgins/C. Cochran/C. TUCKER/H. Aiken (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
O. Riggins/B. Rodts/R. Ramana/N. Brown/Z. Rockett (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/N. Brown/B. Graass/M. Martin/J. Clarkson (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
S. Vaitkevicius/E. Brinser/J. Harlan/J. Walker/J. Lucciola (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Wang/D. Brizzi/J. Bartlett/K. Williams/E. Toornman (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
J. Markland/A. Phillips/C. Yule/W. Doss/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Zaiac/A. pulciani/R. Lopez/R. Villarini/A. Zaiac (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
A. Kosarek/C. Walrath/G. Martinelli/T. Parziale/C. Todd (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
J. Osborne/C. Sembrot/P. Ribbens/E. Lindsey/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Heminger/B. Hanrahan/B. gelfand/L. Dragseth/L. Guindon (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
J. Messick/W. Hundley/W. Scarpa III/J. Bryant/R. Labiak (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Harris/S. Seddon/B. Moraes/A. Dunlap/A. Fralick (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
W. Roberts/J. Hart/J. Anderson/S. Kaiser/J. Byerley (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
S. Fordham/N. Jeske/L. Cuevas/G. Martinez/Y. Liu (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
J. Miller/S. MILLER/S. Backus/N. Beier/G. Wimbish (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Herstein/B. Bay/M. Russo/B. Steel/M. Pallemaerts (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
I. Sahutske/A. Vallan/B. Messacar/A. Thadur/W. LeFevre (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/E. Martin/H. Adams/A. Smith/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
T. Brogan/M. Avidano/P. Rynne/M. Jones/F. Andrade (Cox)/
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/W. van de Groep/W. Van de Groep/B. Showalter/N. Pastore (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
M. Tarantino/C. Gomez/G. Moricle/D. Cubillos/L. Priore (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
M. Koebel/J. Kirtley/G. Richetti/P. Kelly/C. Hoschouer (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
L. Smith/G. Gifford/K. Cooper/M. Sackenheim/G. Rhein (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
T. Hilt/B. Bialek/L. Crunkilton/J. Keller/M. Behrman (Cox)/
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
A. Olson/B. Taylor/P. Wittmann/C. Yaklic/R. Devine (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/A. Haire/M. Lea/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Gonzalez/K. Fisher/J. Landry/F. Perkinson III/H. Hensberry (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
D. Cao/R. Lyu/A. Ding/C. Francis/A. Albar (Cox)/
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
G. Botsch/H. Price/R. Campbell/V. Orsini/J. Carroll (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Vick/B. Feldman/J. Thomaston/J. Hill (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
Z. Khin/D. Miller/A. Zheng/A. Nguyen/S. Margolin (Cox)/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
K. Koopman/Q. Mahone/S. Dixon/J. Coleman/K. Bottitta (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Furlow/B. Pearson/Z. Atkins/D. Bosarge/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
P. King/S. Agarwal/M. Jessup/J. Wagner/P. Plaskow (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
C. McCarty/C. Yarbrough/C. Mackey/L. Seem/J. Fetters (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (B)
G. Laverde/M. Ihns/J. Manor/J. Diaz/S. Munoz (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
D. Zhang/e. long/D. Kirsheman/N. Rodriguez/J. Lifrage (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
A. Hall/A. Sikal/C. Pollack/A. Lewis/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
T. Ekstrom/A. Wang/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/M. Harrod (Cox)/
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
S. Fisher/E. Scanameo/L. Li/J. Beckham/R. Sablan (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B)
J. Ossenheimer/L. Turner/C. Lewis/A. Garofalo/M. Walton (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
v. leffler/Z. Stapleton/A. Khazraee/a. leffler/A. Khazraee (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (B)
C. Freeland/A. Craft/J. Bacon/H. Schermerhorn/N. Jagid (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (B)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Sabra/G. Roeling/A. Valdes/R. Stone/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (B)
C. Giles/J. Noh/R. Shao/A. Mathur/J. Derrick (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (B)
S. Dougherty/P. Andrews/E. Bixler/H. Dierig/C. Brinn (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B)
A. Balaraju/A. Barrow/A. Schweitzer/L. Bincarousky/I. Román (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (B)
J. Snavely/J. Reilly-Grim/S. Cochran/s. Bertolina/B. Merkel (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (B)
N. Kucic/A. Waddell/E. Pryor/C. Kadur/G. SMITH (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
G. Willert/B. Angell/L. Page/T. Bliss/K. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
S. Casabianca/D. Yutin/O. Bishop/P. Kristensen/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (C)
M. Heck/J. Lorenzen/A. Gregory/M. Salkovsky/M. Gough (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (C)
J. Underkoffler/C. Luff/J. Mehrer/R. Narasimhan/C. Pencola (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
D. McNeill/H. Bolt/B. Huang/e. Pedack/D. Foley (Cox)/
 
    Capital City Rowing (C)
G. Birtman/W. Spaulding/G. Zhang/S. Davis/M. McMullen (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (C)
J. Houser/K. Quinn/J. Whelan/D. Sokol/C. Amburgey (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Ley/D. Nwankwo/T. Le Gouellec/A. Saini/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
K. Guo/c. ortmann/R. Renner/J. Daniel/S. Tatum (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D)
J. Lloyd/O. Eribac/C. Hills/E. Panton/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D)
J. Lawson/W. Sturhan/A. Singh/D. Rogers/T. Luzarraga (Cox)/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (B)
A. Viall/J. Smith/D. Barnes/I. Spruill/M. McClendon (Cox)
 
8 10:44 AM WC8+ Women's College and Club 8+
28
9 11:15 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
21
10 11:24 AM WOL8+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+
3
11 11:29 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
80
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Caton/M. Trost/E. Hollins/S. Larkin/S. Sperduto/G. Lebo/G. DeNunzio/E. Varney/A. Neville (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Carpenter/R. Lynch/C. O'Brien/K. Curry/J. Lewis/Z. Bishop/B. Lee/F. Hopperton/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Lackey/L. Sizemore/C. Wells/B. Rickert/J. McGee/B. Ritter/R. Smith/L. Fletcher/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/A. Brenner/H. Holmes/S. Ferguson/A. Wilson/R. Soash/A. Serven/C. Mulligan (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. VanKoughnett/C. Marino/S. Henriksen/A. Hodzic/L. Hoplamazian/M. Guynn/C. Walsh/G. Goodall/G. Weil (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Volk/a. klenke/K. Ward/D. Harris/L. Muhr/J. Rhodes/E. Oberreiter/J. Farmer/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/Z. McMahon/M. Miller/N. Michelsen/C. Field/K. Rupinen/L. Jiron/S. Margolin (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/V. Cason/S. Cronin/L. Turner/E. Ames/B. Brysacz/G. Rowlands/M. Stafford/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Cleves/A. Brauer/A. Wright/O. Vonderhaar/M. McDowell/C. Janssen/A. Russell/O. Roth/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Casner/V. Cooke/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/M. Whistler/D. Shuttleworth/H. Martin/A. Keren/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/B. Rodriguez/V. Audisio/C. Perdomo Silva/M. Sanchez/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Beasom/M. Goldsmith/M. Brown/S. Sellers/K. McMullen/A. Haas/J. Woy/H. Waller/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Liening/O. Oestreich/B. Bernard/K. Bradley/N. Clexton/E. Troost/K. Dotson/J. Peters/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
F. Raggi/C. Richards-Goos/A. Fitts/M. McLean/M. Sweeney/R. Spence/L. Coutant/L. Crossley/N. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
M. Edwards/L. Reeves/O. Coyne/E. Emenike/A. Stevens/A. Oropallo/P. Eldridge/H. Wong/G. Hallam (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
A. Watkins/K. Ferbet/M. Present/S. Sorel/E. Ferbet/A. Wingett/M. Horn/J. Schlueter/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
C. Long/G. Daigle/R. Goss/A. Steingold/B. Colon/C. Sauter/S. Kosarzycki/C. Finley/A. Dil (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Hammonds/I. Harrington/R. Craycroft/J. vanWitzenburg/S. Delaney/C. Moore/G. Wellborn/p. condon/C. Fleming (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/E. Rowe/J. Grim/M. Montgomery/J. Valero/C. Carlander/G. Potter/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
S. Allen/M. Cosgrove/A. Shannon/A. Mitchell/V. Gopalakrishna/O. Hadley/A. Osborne/A. Hoover/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Jones/E. Smith/T. Franke/M. Byars/J. Mitchell/O. Vieth/M. Schoeny/M. Miller/C. Lopez (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
K. Warmuth/K. Purvis/R. LACY/B. Hill/S. Sherry/M. Olstad/E. Fokas/D. Rinner/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
G. Laster/B. Glenn/J. Wills/M. Mixon/S. Martin/R. Yarbrough/E. Srebnik/M. Brakebill/E. Seehorn (Cox)/
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lane/G. Vannatta/A. Henkle/G. Asch/S. Pierson/G. Fluharty/R. Saez Knapp/B. Markel/P. St. John (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
L. Thomas/K. Eads/K. Picray/P. Reymann/K. Reymann/B. Thompson/A. Penner/M. Perry/K. Weber (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
D. Scott/G. Burgos/S. Claborn/A. Russo/P. Graziotti/J. Figueroa/J. Finch/M. Ford/A. Brooks (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
L. Brown/A. Smith/r. guhde/M. Whitfield/M. Ballenger/C. Compton/E. Swann/O. Evans/A. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Hay/V. SEAY/G. RICCHE/H. Mills/J. Steed/B. Shea/A. Severns/J. Cantrell/J. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
S. Schulz/C. Haupfear/H. Trotta/D. Jason/L. Melby/A. Drier/A. Adams/i. befeler/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
S. Billy/K. Young/S. Haney/E. Krueger/S. Mazza/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/L. Haenszel (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
L. Nelson/I. Castro/C. Palazzo/T. Loeffler/J. Armstrong/A. Ensley/J. Leftwich/A. Lipsky/s. biscan (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Mulligan/S. Thoden/S. Fisher/S. Kelley/A. Davis/W. Keith/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
J. Ognovich/C. Curri/A. Fox/L. York/A. Walker/M. Hilemn/A. Lewis/E. Winberg/M. Epling (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Nealy/L. Stone/M. Voelkel/C. Young/J. Sweet/A. Thorpe/M. Hess/E. Penola/M. Mishra (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/H. Carey/A. Hall/A. Jacobs/V. Laverde/A. Koehne/M. Schmitz/J. Gallo (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
H. Skerkis/C. Crouse/B. Benestad/H. Davis/S. Niles/S. Von Dauber/M. Hayes/A. Jamison/J. Jurkin (Cox)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Lowman/C. Moffett/S. Montero/G. Cronen/J. Reynolds/M. Moffett/B. Kubiak/E. Martinez/K. Kivenas (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Cincotta/G. Berrien/A. Sutrick/N. Byrne/D. Holbrook/M. Crawley/Z. Tiffin/S. Broomfield/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
H. Wayt/S. Chen/S. Corbin/L. Guth/M. Duan/I. Enkema/I. Taraskeviciute/O. Ajibola/M. Joseph (Cox)/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Longo/M. Feldman/M. Jimenez/E. Milon/M. Zalewski/A. Nunes/E. Elgarresta/A. Mayer/F. Medeiros (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Baylor School (A)
N. Lopez-Durel/A. Parsons/S. Mason/M. Barrett/L. Yother/G. Rollins/M. Hart/E. Bayer/M. Workman (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
A. Burri/A. Kelly/G. Hill/G. Hetzel/L. Cochran/M. Worthen/M. Myszka/S. Palmer/Z. Kaperonis (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
C. TUOHY/M. Biondi/H. Bramante/M. Knoff/R. Hackett/D. Dumadag/K. Driscoll/D. Dooley/M. Shober (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
M. Ahern/D. Glicken/E. Varnagy/D. Glicken/I. Botto/E. Ugan/G. Cafaro/K. Binkley/A. Shafer (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Alexander/G. Blust/A. Shafer/R. McNutt/H. Braum/J. Hummel/B. Gracey/A. Sholiton/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
B. Scruggs/O. Hudgens/K. Allen-Kettle/P. Stowers/E. Hollas/A. Johnston/V. Racz/S. Linde/E. McPherson (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
M. Haustein/K. Nash/M. Cooper/K. Zeglen/M. Salmons/M. Hibbs/A. Williams/A. Schlegel/G. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
K. krohn/K. Terry/K. Fanelli/V. Moltzan/E. Hobson/J. Jones/S. Hobson/e. mccarthy/M. Walton (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
J. Ortega/J. Harmon/C. Traylor/K. Harmon/S. Rast/G. Lyle/C. Kendall/G. Weldon/A. Sherman (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Tiscareno/G. Cook-Burton/A. Savant/I. McCormack/S. Kushner/M. Marron/E. Hartman/C. Healy/K. Corey (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
M. Fentress/M. COYNE/R. Heft/L. Lynskey/E. Reese/M. Doran/G. Steele/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Nicolai/A. Burns/E. Puckett/S. Dodds/A. Gall/L. Negron/A. Kershaw/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
V. Saldarriaga/O. Pazzelli/R. Fuller/A. O'Neill/O. Kutiepova/L. CHOULJIAN/J. Valle/S. Kunkel/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
A. Stolp/H. Taylor/C. Hoogerheyde/E. Kissell/C. Miller/K. Valdes/E. Thorn/M. Sweeney/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
S. Koroneos/S. MacLean/M. Kay/M. Bjerke/M. Molloy/L. Qureshi/K. Colston/B. Burkart/K. Couch (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
E. Meadows/E. Brown/L. Rodgers/A. Carroll/A. Bonadio/H. Petty/M. Propes/R. Labbe/E. Walley (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
M. Mychalowych/E. Kuhnlein/B. Mychalowych/L. Thom/L. Chalker/C. Marchetti/n. chamiraju/S. Stephens/K. Kinnaird (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
A. Jordan/A. Kofod/K. Young/A. Borror/H. McMath/H. Brady/Z. BALL/L. Wetherall/I. McGimsey (Cox)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
V. Hifko/A. Seise/R. Rinderle/S. Camacho/I. Mocsari/G. Costantini/K. MCDONALD/I. Salgado/M. Jaap (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (B)
G. Dalton/T. Moyer/T. Stewart/C. Hahn/E. Donovan/G. Jewell/M. Connor/M. Allen/P. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (B)
M. Koch/A. Koch/G. Miltenberger/S. Facenda/A. Fuscaldo/C. McMenamin-Martinez/L. Kayes/J. Lynch/V. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (B)
R. Martella/L. Nieves/C. Smith/A. Swagerman/J. aguiar/L. Enders/J. Joerger/D. Lugo/R. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
N. Miller/W. Hastings/K. Carmody/C. Stephens/A. Shuttleworth/L. Lyons/C. Wittman/K. Wittman/L. Groll (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (B)
A. Schuliger/S. Geitter/H. Repasky/J. Onweller/K. Wiest/M. Hathaway/M. Russell/M. Hoover/M. Cherichello (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
K. Shortridge/L. Fenjiro/E. Burghardt/C. Logan/K. Kost/A. Hodum/M. Cahill/S. Warshaw/S. Tatum (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
I. Canales/A. Zibitt/K. Sherman/I. Robertson/C. Oman/M. Ody/S. Lynch/H. fralick/C. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
R. Davenport/Z. Patel/S. Harrison/l. johnson/A. Barham/G. Miller/R. Counsell/S. Weltner/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
G. Winslette/A. Czuchna/A. Ganne/R. Fuller/S. Moran/R. Myren/J. Settle/D. Childs/R. Bray (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C)
L. Chandler/E. Waller/N. Brooks/E. Gibbs/G. Reed/S. Witherington/K. Watwood/M. Cunningham/A. Infante (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (C)
A. Harding/T. Colling/M. Greene/A. Newson/B. Ferguson/A. Hamner/S. Roif/S. Dees/N. Suri (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (C)
M. Sumner/A. Myers/E. Senefeld/I. Gallagher/M. Cler/T. Kirsch/Z. Szymczak/R. Myers/E. Derrer (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (C)
M. Jennings/J. Atkeson/M. Clarke/M. McNeill/I. Humbert/A. Dunnington/J. Judge/J. Owens/e. Shub (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
M. Schultz/L. Moulin/E. DeLong/S. Anthony/A. Ruhl/A. Thomas/P. Gordon/S. Morgan/E. Cahill (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
G. Hunter/L. Aach/A. Gassner/E. Howard/R. Byrne/S. Taylor/A. Booker/A. Aftayev/S. Tyree (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D)
J. Hitzel/H. Dean/G. Dalby/R. Vohra/C. Cheng/H. Free/K. Gorham/M. Schlaupitz/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
12 12:02 PM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
30
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Z. Stetter/B. Cater/J. Magill/A. Mende/D. Cooper/S. Runner/A. Marjoram/T. Hyun/H. Victor (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
S. Brennan/A. Garcia-Chacon/C. Mullins/C. Maribona/M. Blanco/D. Cortinez/B. O'Flaherty/M. Waldman/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
B. Maier/B. Schmidt/M. Pfau/M. Holtrop/J. Rode/E. Sowash/A. Gage/I. Thomas/B. Burke (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
T. Little/k. slaman/E. Poma/E. Abada/C. LaGro/J. Cremaschi/h. urquidi/A. Rosales/V. Baez (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
R. Armstrong/L. Davila/S. Walker/H. Hallam/L. Boy/M. Curry/B. Nace/S. Levis/C. Menke (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
Q. Calzada/N. Tilden/H. Moore/J. DeBenedictis/d. soll/E. Vasquez/J. Guokas/A. Cotto/M. Cruzada (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
E. Buck/A. Williams/S. Turner/W. Moseley/M. Beam/B. Griffith/T. Yuan/G. O'Brien/G. WILLIAMS (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
b. hellmann/N. Owens/J. Herrington/A. Landefeld/A. Provost/J. Simon/M. Casbon/D. Lemon/A. Spektor (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
W. Engemann/Z. Judge/N. Brown/C. Williams/O. Morris/B. Gelabert/T. Lamb/S. Geist/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Lawson/W. Sturhan/T. Hensel/D. Rogers/A. Singh/W. Walls/T. Winans/D. Ngo/T. Luzarraga (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Kyaw/D. Kirwin/R. Thurston/B. Kinnaman/A. Caputo/B. Flowers/O. Roberts/D. Green/N. Larivey (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Smith/J. Penelas/S. Forrest/S. tsechansky/H. Nyhuis/H. Smith/J. Delony-Robert/I. Karas/J. Havemann (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
K. Magpuri/N. Gonzales/G. Colbertaldo/G. Miller/C. Koster/O. Lekebusch/J. Dodds/D. Kunkel/J. Sabis (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/L. Westerfield/J. Montgomery/M. Harpur/M. Oman/C. Murphy/A. Gutierrez/T. Ranck/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
K. GRASSI/N. Farinacci/M. Hargrove/G. Schmidt/N. Wilson/L. Muller/L. Schmidt/W. Hampson/E. Preuer (Cox)/
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
R. Lapierre/J. Shroyer/P. McArthur/H. Parker/I. Gates/O. McArthur/K. O'Connell/G. Mangum/C. Greene (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
C. Fritsch/R. Gardner/A. Joyner/B. Cox/A. Frame/L. Priore/D. Prieto/R. Barry/G. Parks (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
M. Koebel/L. Metzger/A. Petrucci/P. Kelly/T. Andersen/A. Song/J. Directo/N. Guido/J. David (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
L. Barks/M. Du/J. Sanderson/C. Young/A. Griffin/L. Campos/H. Drayer/R. Hendrix/L. Woodrow (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Gottlieb/T. Gamblin/Q. Tevlin/D. Rosich/B. Weber/W. Densmore/H. Wendt/S. Riemer/M. Wolff (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
Z. Cottongim/D. Baddoura/Z. Walls/A. Bennett/M. Fonda/E. Wilson/L. Dorcas/D. Bottini/Y. Liu (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
N. Maruschak/J. Bierowski/A. Maruschak/D. Leigland/A. Heslin/L. Tassiello/S. Scheps/D. Vahey/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
A. Ding/H. Nguyen/J. Glade/A. Greene/D. Cao/G. Gao/S. Yan/E. Roberson/A. Albar (Cox)/
 
    McCallie School (B)
C. Christensen/A. Memon/J. Raia/M. Shaw/E. Lam/H. Salama/P. Denman/J. Brookshire/J. Eftink (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
N. Spencer/A. Gannon/M. Bristol/W. Cho/N. Kerich/K. Kuby/J. Reig/J. Martin/A. Coker (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Martin/M. Favors/E. Michels/L. Cummins/A. Ahktar/J. Overcash/D. Dabboussi/J. Krekow/S. Jing (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
S. Le/I. Plunkett/Z. Hanson/A. Remoll/H. Johnson/B. Vick/R. Huang/A. Vy/S. Cuezze (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
C. Sozio/D. Leonard/M. Brady/E. Haymond/R. Vridhachalam/S. Manadath/Z. Dewalle/J. Dail/C. Ramquist (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
A. Fox/N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/C. Carta/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/D. Morrissey/G. Nguyen/D. Feal (Cox)
 
13 12:26 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
6
14 12:29 PM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
2
15 12:33 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
39
16 12:57 PM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
11
17 1:01 PM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
22
18 1:13 PM MC8+ Men's College and Club 8+
36
19 1:28 PM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
12
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/E. Krengel/R. Johnson/W. Donoho/S. Liberman/R. Emmet/G. Clark/F. Campbell/D. Clark (Cox)
96.1 (58)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
84.1 (56)
    Composite: Atlanta, Unaff. (USA) (A)
M. Boyd/c. powell/R. Canavan/J. Smith/J. Olinde/J. Chun/J. Gloyd/J. Johnston/M. Patinkin (Cox)
1.6 (31)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
3.6 (33)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/H. Durand/P. Gilmore/P. Jeffrey/R. Fuller/C. Parziale/K. Dalton/B. Walthall/B. Geiger (Cox)
90.0 (57)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Steciuk/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/S. Huebner/M. Wysocki/T. Barrier/R. Anderson/J. Byron/B. Soderstrom (Cox)
78.4 (55)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Wallis/E. Bailey/B. Patz/J. Pridmore/W. Eddins/G. Finnell/J. Dickinson/S. Lackey/A. Brooks (Cox)
78.4 (55)
    Composite: Jacksonville, Rocky Mountain, Halifax, S&M Rowing (A)
96.1 (58)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Stoll/L. bechtel/K. Green/M. Robinson/K. Connolly/J. Rifkin/W. Derrer/S. helms/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
90.0 (57)
    Composite: Atlanta, New Orleans (A)
J. Huppi/M. Merwin/M. Sgandurra/N. Nixdorff/R. Rodriguez/W. Kuckro/A. Kala/R. Phillips/K. Gardner (Cox)
3.6 (33)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Beagle/M. Wochele/J. Owens/J. Mumaw/J. Beagle/R. Kopelman/J. Schlicht/J. Barnett/G. Hsu (Cox)
25.6 (43)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
1.6 (31)
20 1:33 PM MOL8+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+
2
21 1:38 PM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
78
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/D. Paul/B. Varnson/O. Lee/C. Halliwell/W. Smith/B. Tallant/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Kwiecinski/P. Kilcoyne/W. Massey/R. Wenk/S. Graumlich/N. Klesa/M. Poon/V. Morrison/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
S. Tehan/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/W. Cave/L. Edelmann/J. Reyes/J. McClure/A. Trautman/J. French (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
T. Francis/D. Hawkins/L. Taxman/F. Griskauskas/A. Howard/K. Roethlisberger/C. Reagan/N. Vallurupalli/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/O. Riggins/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
R. Marin/A. Garcia-Chacon/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/H. Prindle/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Mcneil/A. Wang/B. Genender/A. Smith/T. Ekstrom/E. Martin/H. Adams/F. Burzynski/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    McCallie School (A)
N. Hmeljak/H. Wagnon/P. Pedigo/R. Coney/J. Braden/M. Grauley/W. Bolin/M. Haynes/R. Naik (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/W. Megginson/K. Foydel/J. Fuller/J. Brazil/S. Fluharty/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/K. Cook/J. Trybus/A. Bloom/L. Berry/A. Moran/E. Metzger/I. Shaw/A. Jung (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Kiely/A. Russo/R. McKinney/M. Moltzan/T. Darden/N. Kohl/A. Baker/O. Villanueva/C. Barquist (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Wojcieszak/N. Taylor/J. Taylor/F. Conlon/D. Mendelson/D. Rose/A. VANDEROEF/K. Moll/C. Trask (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Walker/P. Klesa/E. Bayer/D. Stahl/D. Hauser/H. Besl/W. Schott/M. Wells/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/S. Heflin/M. Lea/T. Blake/A. Haire/L. Lozano/J. Chang/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
J. Lloyd/O. Eribac/C. Hills/B. Clark/M. Beaupre/E. Panton/C. Wood/K. Vohra/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/D. Veiga de Roovere/R. Cancio/A. Zalivchiy/A. Bared/T. Biggs/R. Uribe/A. Tabaro/F. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Siska/F. Gallian/A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/L. Druckman/G. Vizcarrondo/R. Killoh/R. Lopez/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
K. Magpuri/V. Lindsay/C. McElwee/G. Colbertaldo/A. Gould/L. Lindsay/N. Gonzales/C. Ramos/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
J. Kirk/T. Parnell/D. Crilly/N. Hutchinson/C. Dragovits/M. Anderson/N. Cullmann/S. Carlin/B. Silla (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/P. Atherton/J. Young/A. Hojel/A. Barrera-Waters/A. Martinez/D. Soucie-Garza/A. Valdes/E. Dryer (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Lane/C. Cochran/M. Lee/c. ortmann/E. Waple/C. Gladieux/E. Higgins/C. Heilman/H. Aiken (Cox)/
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/D. Mathis/J. Diaz/G. Laverde/C. Nelson/M. Ihns/J. Manor/C. Sickler (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. Bricca/M. Heller/J. Schutzman/L. Beckmeyer/N. Stec/B. Hinton/C. Hazenfield/S. Reid/D. Brown (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Pettijohn/H. Bolt/J. Annett/K. Csaky/N. Knapp/e. Pedack/B. Huang/J. Donahue/M. Harrod (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
W. Minifie/E. Mutic/J. Guest/R. Gage/M. Rosenblum/S. Arif/J. Marsden/H. Tyree/V. Xu (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
J. Markland/A. Phillips/C. Yule/W. Doss/S. Vaitkevicius/E. Brinser/J. Harlan/J. Walker/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
C. Hawkins/J. Harris/S. Seddon/A. Risey/D. Piper/B. Moraes/B. Mitchell/E. Taskin/E. Grasso (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Van Horn/N. Brown/K. Wilson/B. Rodts/C. Brown/B. Dennis/R. Ramana/N. Haragsim/R. Cross (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Canfield/D. Wieland/J. Depeyrot/C. McGivern/B. Wierzbanowski/S. Pardo/W. Clarke/J. Bannon/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
A. Kosarek/C. Walrath/G. Martinelli/H. McGrath/J. Snavely/J. Sullivan/T. Rigali/T. Parziale/C. Todd (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Vick/B. Feldman/J. Thomaston/L. Turner/G. Perez/A. Garofalo/J. Hill (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
C. Yarbrough/L. Seem/C. Regen/D. Kennedy/C. Mackey/E. Herrell/S. Miller/N. Croy/J. Fetters (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
J. Nicholaisen/J. Trout/B. Taylor/E. Woodruff/P. Wittmann/A. Olson/D. McComas/K. Donnelly/R. Devine (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rothley/W. Brown/H. Ochabauer/M. Harmon/C. Chapple/J. Tucker/T. Lewis/C. Gradek/F. Andrade (Cox)/
 
    Darlington School (A)
J. Liu/O. Wang/J. Jia/T. Guo/N. Yin/B. Doig/R. Wang/O. Eakett/M. Joseph (Cox)/
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. McGonnigal/C. Lopez/W. Hoyt/B. Fuson/T. Thiel/M. Stichter/a. casamento/R. Pena/S. Chen (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
J. Hankerson/C. Lewis/A. Votey/J. Thornburgh/M. Caliendo/G. West/J. Bennett/T. McRorie/A. Shafer (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Fischer/A. Hering/G. Lawton/J. French/R. Stueber/E. St. Amour/J. Price/J. Karnes/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan/C. Ganim/S. McGuinness/S. Dixon/J. Coleman/Q. Mahone/A. Braren/J. Kolesar (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Caravias/T. Jogan/E. Briggs/W. White/N. Marchi/S. Hall/B. Pidgeon/I. Herdegen/N. Dakho (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
T. Huber/J. MacLean/P. King/N. Gemelas/E. Lang/J. Wagner/A. Stone/W. Couch/P. Plaskow (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
J. Miller/S. MILLER/S. Backus/C. Kadur/E. Pryor/A. Waddell/N. Kucic/N. Beier/G. SMITH (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
B. Huitt/J. Messick/W. Hundley/J. Bryant/W. Scarpa III/G. Harish/R. Lapierre/N. Rieker/E. Nichols (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Gonzalez/K. Fisher/C. Barron/F. Perkinson III/J. Landry/B. Barber/W. Marshall/B. Martin/J. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
B. Salva/J. Lamb/J. Nicholas/j. seale/B. Denneen/B. Brown/J. Fernandez/C. DeChurch/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. Rodriguez/S. Rafuls/C. Mullins/O. Baella/N. Casariego/B. Feal/C. Gamez/I. Lopez-Morillo/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Sabra/R. Stone/E. Kersey/G. Roeling/E. Love/M. Rice/I. Stone/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
C. Randle/L. Page/G. Andrews/R. Carlton/S. Fisher/J. Beckham/L. Li/E. Scanameo/R. Sablan (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
Z. Khin/D. Yutin/S. Casabianca/C. TUCKER/P. Brisbin/D. Miller/N. Ginsburg/A. Nguyen/S. Margolin (Cox)/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
C. Sochia/L. Songy/P. McCormack/N. Brown/B. Graass/N. Faulkner/M. Harkness/R. Cave/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
J. Baigorri/S. Berning/B. Rodriguez/C. Padilla/B. Rodriguez/D. Ruiz/N. Sanchez/N. Cordoves/E. Frati (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
K. Koopman/K. Intravartolo/J. Underkoffler/C. Luff/J. Haskell/R. Narasimhan/K. Hart/E. Embry/K. Bottitta (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
L. Helman/J. Kauffman/M. Jessup/S. Agarwal/A. Gregory/J. Lorenzen/M. Heck/I. McWilliams/C. Orentlicher (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
J. Olenchek/P. Johnston/R. Cummings/W. Philpott/A. Grande/A. Sterchi/j. peralta-ramos/J. Starnes/C. Bernstein (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (B)
M. Hodek/D. Odeh/R. Campbell/W. Brogan/P. Rynne/T. Brogan/C. Ochabauer/M. Avidano/K. Barry (Cox)/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B)
A. DiPadova/J. D'Ambrosio/J. Diggons/C. Carey/R. Loftis/S. Oliver/D. Kounis/R. Belansen III/J. Copperman (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B)
J. Ossenheimer/D. Welsh/S. Taussig/J. Malik/K. Haight/M. Jakubowski (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (B)
K. Logan/D. Luna/M. MEDINA/C. Baumbach/S. Munoz/M. Flay/J. Cohen/G. Fernandez/G. Munoz (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (B)
Z. Stone/N. Belvin/N. Estevao/R. Capitan/R. Cameron/I. Willmore/J. Souza/J. Telep/K. Linehan (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
J. Chapman/E. Lynch/H. Kopelman/Z. Kogan/T. Quillen/K. Nolte/R. Devault/B. Smith/A. Fralick (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
L. Grossman/I. Heatley/L. Martin/R. Zhang/A. Bell/J. RIgg/C. Schick/H. Schick/H. Goetz (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C)
T. McMullen/B. Biernat/D. Laddu/E. Brooks/J. Miracle/J. Saba/O. Fenne/G. Larson/J. Sabis (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
J. Ledford/B. Khanpour/C. Mayo/E. Emmenegger/O. Stevens/T. Kulbok/D. Miner/C. McFarlin/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (C)
M. King/D. Erb/N. Brown/J. Mehrer/P. Kelly/C. Williard/E. Scollo/C. HENDERSON/M. White (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Zheng/P. Kristensen/A. Kumar/O. Bishop/K. Guo/R. Renner/L. Torres/J. Daniel/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
P. Gaskill/S. McGregor/N. Lieu/B. Kazdan/E. Cochran/A. Glick/N. Osborne/R. Gray/K. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C)
C. Landry/M. Martin/R. Boyle/L. Davila/R. Armstrong/M. Hornung/N. Crawford/S. Humphrey/W. Carr (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (C)
S. Davis/W. Spaulding/H. Swearingin/D. Cureton/G. Zhang/J. Volkert/G. Birtman/T. Twilley/M. McMullen (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (C)
H. Wilhoit/j. moore/J. Brookshire/B. Cox/S. Wiley/B. Brindell/H. Michalak/G. He/M. Negus (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (C)
J. Sarenas/E. Asif/A. Johnson/B. Bichler/W. Sims/K. Stoute/S. Mueller/R. Huang/J. Lifrage (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D)
C. Seay/W. Jackson/N. Schab/M. Pakula/W. Camillo/B. Maggard/M. McCarthy/M. Harte/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D)
J. Waters/S. Evans/D. Avila/A. Justine/J. Lavish/R. Gough/A. Waddle/M. Adams/D. Foley (Cox)/
 
22 2:11 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
41
23 2:32 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
29
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
A. Biernat/S. Reinoso/A. Morse/A. Andre/P. Colon/C. Sechrest/K. Funk/m. mcnulty/L. Dorval (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Stiegemeyer/K. Rother/O. Fedorko/J. Timmons/E. Cupini/L. Toledano/R. Ward/H. Schmidt/J. Minner (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Gersack/K. Pitzel/S. Pilz/G. Landefeld/P. Pennell/K. Lundstedt/C. Jordan/E. Kilroy/G. Chiodo (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
V. Keller/S. Koth/E. Fox/A. Robinson/A. Wandtke/S. Lytle/C. Fenters/N. Piela/N. Roychowdhury (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Perdomo Silva/J. Fernandez/B. Gelnovatch/A. Hervas-Jones/A. Vives/I. Harris/D. Dall'Orso/U. Cambo/V. Baez (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
I. Humbert/V. Conklin/J. Atkeson/M. Nobrega/C. Pate/V. Vann/E. James/E. Stocking/I. McGimsey (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
M. Roark/A. Arguello/L. Beard/B. McCarty/I. Atkinson/T. Haws/G. Sheehan/A. Quinby/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
C. Hodge/L. Donohue/S. Coutant/E. Davis/M. O'Brien/M. Parsell/C. Dinkel/J. Kong/M. Engler (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
H. Long/A. Sikal/N. MARSHALL/G. Nyman/L. Pannell/b. mcdermott/M. Cawston/S. Shirol/O. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
N. Haines/N. Artz/M. Jackowiec/A. Sexauer/A. Dybas/A. Pereira/E. Kroening/K. Adriatico/C. Hoschouer (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
M. Sisk/A. Arrowood/D. Odeh/E. Nesbitt/R. Sierra/N. Sierra/C. Lindley/C. Parker/E. Stanek (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Alexander/E. Collard/K. Hanks/I. Nikolaidis/C. Vidaurri/L. Quinn/D. Sullivan/P. Sween-Argyros/H. Mohr (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
I. Keren/T. Mabatah/R. Sam/S. Eaton/A. Lo/E. Meade/H. Wilson/M. Whistler/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Marsden/M. Miller/C. Dunn/N. Davis/E. Biermann/B. Ambal/R. Carlyon/M. Lemley/H. Madi (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. MCDANIEL/M. MCWILLIAMS/G. Clary/C. Jenkins/I. McLain/H. NOACK/S. Taken/R. Plemons/L. Heusinger (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
H. Brown/A. Gutermann/K. Walls/I. Cediel/S. Stone/C. Barrow/M. Hale/H. Tangum/A. McBride (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Gormon/O. Kasper/S. Sanne/E. Partlow/A. Davidson/S. Feldman/I. Passalaris/S. Ellis/I. Román (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
N. Allender/M. Moss/e. welty/P. Racz/r. Stowers/A. Wallace/S. Flores/J. Atkinson/C. Deitz (Cox)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Kubiak/G. Cronen/J. Reynolds/A. Seise/K. MCDONALD/S. Camacho/H. Keen/A. Sneed/M. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
A. Owensby/M. Grisar/M. Youmans/C. Alford/E. Dexter/M. Parsley/K. Lockwood/A. Kutchins/M. Oliver (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
K. Messick/S. Heer/A. Walker/G. Denenny/R. Guenther/E. Blaschke/M. Murphy/C. Alt/M. McIntyre (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Kent/M. Miller/S. Wacholz/O. Sullivan/F. Plese/P. Mottl/F. Lyons/M. Davies/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Bradberry/H. Houston/L. Keel/C. Hendrix/L. Williams/S. Kasco/S. Stone/R. Potts/K. Lazenby (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
S. Haberhern/E. Tomisek/E. Coffelt/A. Holloway/M. Smith/O. Berke/E. Panter/P. Bhushan/B. Romanchik (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
G. McCoy/A. Clarke/R. Simmons/L. Rohde/A. Taylor/M. Morris/M. Brown/I. Rojas/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (B)
S. Darby/E. Cozzi/M. Casey/A. Woods/C. Crowe/G. Fronk/E. Woods/K. Sanchez/E. Beveridge (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (B)
C. Howard/A. Shea/H. Spong/A. Mitchell/A. Hicks/E. Keel/E. Nagel/S. Bene/C. Greene (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
G. Johnson/B. Henry/R. Brittain/S. Panton/M. Patterson/C. Hyun/A. Peterson/G. Lewinski/C. Simiele (Cox)
 
24 2:56 PM WC4+ Women's College and Club 4+
56
25 3:15 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
29
26 3:25 PM WOL4+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+
11
27 3:29 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+
86
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Caton/M. Trost/E. Hollins/E. Varney/A. Neville (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Brenner/H. Holmes/S. Ferguson/A. Fall/C. Mulligan (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Harris/K. Ward/J. Volk/J. Rhodes/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Carpenter/C. O'Brien/Z. Bishop/J. Lewis/L. Lefter (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/A. Delgado (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/E. Rowe/J. Grim/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Goldsmith/A. Haas/S. Sellers/J. Woy/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/M. Miller/Z. McMahon/S. Margolin (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schulok/A. Detzel/M. Corley/C. Standhart/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
a. klenke/L. Muhr/J. Farmer/E. Oberreiter/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Klein/G. Daigle/B. Colon/A. Steingold/A. Dil (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
R. Soash/B. Hill/R. LACY/A. Serven/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Cherry/H. Klopfenstein/Z. Noble/F. Bentley/S. Sturgeon (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
J. Wills/G. DeNunzio/S. Larkin/S. Sperduto/H. Collins (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
S. Allen/R. Lynch/F. Hopperton/M. Cosgrove/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Nicolai/E. Puckett/S. Dodds/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
M. Present/s. suntrup/S. Sorel/i. befeler/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (C)
G. Laster/G. Lebo/B. Glenn/E. Srebnik/E. Seehorn (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
M. Horn/A. Wingett/S. Schulz/C. Haupfear/S. Tyree (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
M. Haustein/K. Nash/M. Hibbs/K. Zeglen/G. Morrow (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
E. Ames/L. Turner/P. Burbine/B. Brysacz/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
I. Kang/E. Reese/B. Haugh/H. Hale/E. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Emenike/O. Coyne/A. Stevens/L. Reeves/G. Hallam (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
S. Mazza/E. Krueger/S. Haney/K. Young/L. Haenszel (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Barnett/C. Soncrant/A. Popielarz/C. Lucas/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
O. Pinkham/K. Shattuck/C. Schorsch/A. Hull/S. Allmon (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Voelkel/A. Thorpe/J. Sweet/L. Stone/K. Couch (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Craycroft/J. vanWitzenburg/S. Delaney/p. condon/K. Corey (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/H. Carey/A. Koehne/A. Swagerman (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
A. Burri/A. Kelly/M. Worthen/M. Myszka/Z. Kaperonis (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
S. Mercurio/A. Ellinor/J. Miller/A. Williams/N. Pastore (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. McNutt/A. Shafer/J. Hummel/G. Blust/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Soria/T. Ferrari/T. Andris/C. Onolfo/E. Elgarresta (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
K. Dahnke/M. Mies/M. Kiessling/C. Lockyer/G. Wimbish (Cox)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Lowman/C. Moffett/S. Montero/E. Martinez/K. Kivenas (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
K. Curran/C. Fucetola/H. Mckeever/R. Fabel/N. Weeks (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
L. Brown/A. Smith/r. guhde/M. Whitfield/A. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
K. krohn/K. Fanelli/K. Terry/V. Moltzan/L. Sniffen (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Wolfe/A. Yu/S. Strickland/K. Snowberger/B. Strickland (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
E. Ortega/M. Nolen/C. Sullivan/L. Wheeler/K. Barry (Cox)/
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
S. Darby/E. Cozzi/E. Woods/A. Woods/E. Beveridge (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
C. Ketchum/R. Lonski/M. Smith/A. Widell/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
C. Crouse/B. Benestad/S. Von Dauber/H. Davis/J. Jurkin (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
N. Lopez-Durel/A. Parsons/S. Mason/G. Rollins/M. Burnette (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
B. Scruggs/E. Segrest/K. Allen-Kettle/P. Stowers/I. Haerle (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
V. Cason/S. Cronin/G. Rowlands/M. Stafford/s. biscan (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Adams/R. Rua/T. Bolton/G. Kenworthy/A. Livay (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
D. Scott/A. Russo/P. Graziotti/K. McMullen/V. Grieder (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (B)
S. Billy/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/M. Cherichello (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (B)
M. Barrett/A. Smith/E. Bayer/L. Yother/J. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Thoden/D. Mulligan/M. Montgomery/A. Davis/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
K. Colston/M. Hess/M. Kay/E. Penola/M. Mishra (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (B)
M. Schmitz/V. Laverde/A. Jacobs/A. Hall/J. Gallo (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
M. Hayes/S. Niles/K. Young/A. Jamison/K. Bottitta (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
M. Edwards/A. Oropallo/A. Stolp/H. Wong/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
I. McCormack/C. Moore/A. Savant/S. Kushner/A. Manganello (Cox)/
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (B)
A. Snyder/I. Johnson/B. Kolander/I. Wells/B. Merkel (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
E. Swann/A. Carroll/E. Meadows/O. Friddell/M. Slakie (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
V. Hifko/M. Moffett/R. Rinderle/I. Mocsari/M. Jaap (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
K. Boehringer/E. Muir/A. Apolito/C. Sutton/A. Shuttleworth (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
C. Flynn/A. Esteva/I. Fassio Bazzi/l. rumbaut/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
B. Lee/l. johnson/A. Mitchell/R. Davenport/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Kershaw/C. Field/K. Rupinen/L. Negron/S. Tatum (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (C)
S. Koroneos/S. MacLean/M. Bjerke/L. Qureshi/E. Derrer (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
L. Mikes/A. Feeley/E. Fokas/C. Haragsim/A. Owens (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
T. Loeffler/C. Palazzo/A. Lipsky/I. Castro/C. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (C)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (C)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (C)
A. Jordan/H. Brady/C. Holleschak/A. White/e. Shub (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
M. Tiscareno/G. Cook-Burton/G. Wellborn/C. Healy/C. Fleming (Cox)/
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
G. Costantini/S. Camacho/L. Anderson/I. Salgado/M. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (C)
A. Schuliger/K. Wiest/M. Russell/M. Hoover/N. Roychowdhury (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
c. phelps/E. Glasscock/M. Kugler/S. Slaten/L. Sankaran (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D)
Z. Patel/A. Barham/G. Miller/S. Harrison/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
K. Kost/A. Hodum/M. Cahill/S. Warshaw/H. Aiken (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (D)
M. Mixon/S. Martin/R. Yarbrough/M. Brakebill/M. Staff (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D)
E. Hartman/M. Marron/b. jackson/K. Struthers/D. Foley (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (D)
I. Canales/A. Zibitt/S. Lynch/M. Ody/H. fralick (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (E)
J. Marger/A. Homan/C. Bohman/C. Sotak/A. Schrage (Cox)
 
28 4:13 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
14
29 4:18 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
85
30 4:39 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
26
31 4:57 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
19
32 5:02 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
32
33 5:17 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
24
34 5:31 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
19
35 5:35 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
99
36 6:00 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
26
37 6:17 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
22
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Simpson/S. Spatny/L. VanLear/E. Batts/J. Saxton (Cox)
1.7 (31)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
H. Friel/R. Yocum/D. Green/K. Newman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
78.7 (54)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
C. Gates/E. Krengel/J. Goodman/R. Luken/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
47.6 (48)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
J. Dickinson/S. Lackey/a. khan/W. Goodyear/A. Brooks (Cox)
73.0 (53)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Freivogel/D. Small/T. Lieb/T. Albert/B. Seely (Cox)
124.9 (61)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
G. Finnell/W. Eddins/M. Sorrells/L. Cooper/K. George (Cox)
84.7 (55)
    Composite: Chinook, Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
C. Davies/s. willhoft/G. Friel/B. Keuch/K. Schmidt (Cox)
13.1 (38)
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
R. Martin/J. Schafer/G. Momber/C. Ashbay/L. Keough (Cox)
43.2 (47)
    Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A)
E. Hutchins/O. Larigauderie/T. Riedeburg/E. Karvoski/J. Phillips (Cox)
13.1 (38)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hakim/J. Owens/C. McGuire/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
35.0 (45)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
L. Helms/T. Kryder-Reid/D. Green/S. helms/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
97.2 (57)
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
8.8 (36)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.4 (29)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nash/W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/S. walker/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Martin/C. Samul/E. Giles/S. Bales/B. Mikolajczyk (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
S. Hynes/P. DeLaney/M. Hitchcock/L. Tanley/M. Greene (Cox)
43.2 (47)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/L. Wilson/K. Peterson/K. Zareski/E. Crowley (Cox)
18.3 (40)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
31.2 (44)
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Klima/R. Holliday/R. Kirwin/S. Moran/B. Binnig (Cox)
39.0 (46)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Whitbeck/B. Kuhn/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/I. Lansaw (Cox)
97.2 (57)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Woodburn/A. Sevier/P. O'Neal/S. Warren/C. Foster (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
27.7 (43)
Sunday, November 5, 2017
38 7:50 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
63
39 8:21 AM MO4+ Mixed Open 4+
12
40 8:27 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
22
41 8:38 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
20
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Cleves/C. McNabb/A. Wright/O. Vonderhaar/K. McGee/M. Huber/A. Russell/I. Walker/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Marsh/N. Graham/A. Elkins/A. Kotliarov/L. Frederick/F. Brock/A. Browand/L. Arnold/C. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/M. Graham/A. Gleason/R. Mills/A. Rollins/P. Fitzgerald/T. Kadian/H. Wedepohl/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Volk/a. klenke/S. Sorel/J. Farmer/E. Ferbet/A. Watkins/A. Adams/K. Ferbet/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Finch/J. Figueroa/K. Watwood/R. Lucy/J. Miller/E. Waller/B. Patrick/M. Patel/A. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Perdomo Silva/V. Audisio/A. Vives/M. Sanchez/H. Poirier/A. Hervas-Jones/O. Joseph/J. Fernandez/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Hitzel/H. Dean/G. Dalby/M. Cosgrove/C. Cheng/O. Hadley/S. Weltner/R. Vohra/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/R. LACY/A. Serven/D. Rinner/M. Olstad/L. Mikes/M. Doyle/A. Owens (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
S. Billy/K. Young/V. Keller/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/M. Russell/M. Hoover/L. Haenszel (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Leftwich/G. Patterson/J. Armstrong/A. Lipsky/C. Oman/G. Nyman/S. Lynch/H. fralick/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
E. Goldsmith/K. Siemienas/k. shah/A. Andre/A. Biernat/A. Wolman/S. Reinoso/m. mcnulty/V. Goldsmith (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Soria/T. Ferrari/T. Andris/C. Onolfo/M. Zalewski/A. Nunes/M. Jimenez/E. Milon/F. Medeiros (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
H. McMath/L. Wetherall/V. Conklin/E. Stocking/J. Judge/A. Dunnington/G. McCoy/I. Rojas/e. Shub (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Stewart/A. Merten/C. Simpson/E. Naidel/J. Cochran/A. Naidel/J. Stone/W. Lu/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Sumner/A. Myers/M. Cler/Z. Szymczak/R. King/C. Ulmer/B. Burkart/R. Myers/M. Gough (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
B. Scruggs/P. Stowers/V. Racz/A. Johnston/E. Hollas/K. Susa/J. Atkinson/A. Wallace/P. Munro (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
E. Gersack/H. Brown/K. Walls/M. Hale/S. Stone/M. Weissinger/H. Tangum/G. Lewinski/G. Chiodo (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
G. Johnson/B. Henry/S. Panton/N. Weyand/A. Peterson/A. Gutermann/A. Malhotra/L. Panettiere/C. Simiele (Cox)
 
42 8:48 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
32
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
T. Francis/F. Griskauskas/J. Guest/R. Gage/V. Xu (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heller/L. Beckmeyer/A. Saini/M. Ley/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/I. Lopez-Morillo/C. Mullins/B. Feal/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Seay/J. Asarnow/N. Schab/B. Clark/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
E. Taskin/E. Lynch/H. Kopelman/B. Smith/A. Fralick (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
D. Miner/Z. Kogan/O. Stevens/K. Nolte/E. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Brewster/L. Whittemore/T. Botsch/A. Saunders/I. Haerle (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
N. Gonzales/L. Lindsay/T. McMullen/O. Lekebusch/M. McCain (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. tsechansky/H. Nyhuis/J. Delony-Robert/I. Karas/J. Havemann (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Druckman/F. Gallian/A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Sanchez/S. Berning/B. Rodriguez/A. Tabaro/F. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. Zulueta/A. Gomez/C. Huembes/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
M. McCarthy/M. Pakula/W. Camillo/B. Maggard/J. Lucciola (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Horstmanshof/A. Burch/R. Cross/S. Pitman/M. Aljumaily (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
P. Watson/K. Bowles/C. Hurley/M. Clendening
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
M. Hronich/J. Messick/R. Lapierre/J. Bryant/R. Labiak (Cox)
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Tudor/I. Fernandez/A. Luck/J. Cook/M. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
N. Spencer/B. Levis/H. Ishmael/A. Kayanan/C. Menke (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
T. Carmain/A. Brantley/A. Roberts/J. Terrell/T. FINLEY (Cox)/
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
L. Cuevas/A. Barrow/A. Balaraju/L. Bincarousky/I. Román (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
M. Koebel/L. Metzger/A. Song/G. Richetti/J. David (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
W. Bolin/M. Haynes/A. Sterchi/J. Olenchek/M. Negus (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
J. Sarantou/J. Snavely/S. Cochran/P. O'Brien/B. Merkel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
T. Binnig/S. Sekulovski/J. Reese/I. Greear/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
G. West/A. Votey/J. Bennett/T. McRorie/L. Priore (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (B)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
A. Fox/A. Pacios/N. Garcia-Amandi/G. Nguyen/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
T. Ranck/A. Gutierrez/B. Khanpour/C. Mayo/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
43 9:02 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
21
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Carpenter/R. Lynch/F. Hopperton/S. Allen/L. Lefter (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Keith/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/D. Childs/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
s. nevelus/E. Gerdes/A. Sanders/E. Perrin/L. Ind (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
C. Compton/E. Brown/M. Tugman/O. Evans/E. Kline (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
H. Waller/J. Beasom/M. Ford/M. Brown/A. Infante (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
M. Brakebill
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Nicolai/V. Spiegelthal/L. Negron/L. Jiron/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/A. Delgado (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Koroneos/S. MacLean/M. Bjerke/C. Young/M. Mishra (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
C. Curri/G. Denenny/K. Messick/C. Howard/M. McIntyre (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Longo/A. Mayer/E. Elgarresta/S. Samuel/K. Finlinson (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
E. Weatherman/G. Cafaro/E. Ugan/K. Binkley
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
E. Gatzulis/K. Wittman/C. Wittman/A. Shuttleworth/R. Devine (Cox)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/L. Turner/A. Ensley/M. Stafford/s. biscan (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
S. Billy/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/L. Haenszel (Cox)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Martinez/A. Sneed/G. Costantini/M. Jaap/K. Kivenas (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
R. Westerfield/H. Free/M. Schlaupitz/K. Gorham/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
c. phelps/E. Glasscock/M. Kugler/S. Slaten/L. Sankaran (Cox)
 
44 9:17 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
24
45 9:23 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
14
46 9:26 AM MOL1x Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x
13
47 9:29 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
18
48 9:33 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
16
49 9:37 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
14
50 9:47 AM WOL1x Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x
2
51 9:48 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
8
52 9:51 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
4
53 9:53 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
8
54 9:56 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
18
55 10:00 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
12
56 10:09 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
13
57 10:13 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
9
58 10:16 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
4
59 10:18 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
70
60 10:35 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
64
61 10:58 AM MON1x Men's College & Club Novice 1x
11
62 11:02 AM MYN1x Men's Youth Novice 1x
23
63 11:10 AM WON1x Women's College & Club Novice 1x
8
64 11:12 AM WYN1x Women's Youth Novice 1x
27
65 11:25 AM PLTA2x Para M/W/Mix LTA/LTA 2x
2
66 11:26 AM PTA2x Para M/W/Mix TA/TA 2x
1
67 11:27 AM AX2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA/TA/AS 2x
3
68 11:45 AM MO4- Mens Open 4-
3
69 11:46 AM WO4- Womens Open 4-
0
70 11:50 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
19
71 11:58 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
0
72 11:59 AM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
24
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Vallurupalli/A. Howard
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
R. Marin/H. Prindle
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Serven/C. Tubb
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Reagan/K. Roethlisberger
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Stroud/C. MaGill
 
    McCallie School (A)
N. Hmeljak/H. Wagnon
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
R. McKinney/O. Villanueva
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
I. Cabrera/A. Pacios
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
J. Kirk/T. Parnell
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Varnson/O. Lee
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
T. Miller/V. Lindsay
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
A. Missert/B. Tallant
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
M. Greer/C. Yarbrough
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Higgins/C. Gladieux/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Bosarge/B. Pearson
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
M. Simmons/G. Hughes
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Bloom/L. Berry/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
C. Cochran/C. TUCKER/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Metzger/A. Seline/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
Z. Khin/A. Nguyen/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
P. Kristensen/L. Torres/
 
73 12:09 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
17
74 12:17 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
4
75 12:18 PM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
30
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Brenner/H. Holmes
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
M. Trost/S. Larkin
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
E. Varney/E. Hollins
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Z. Bishop/A. Shannon
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
J. Lewis/B. Lee
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
Z. McMahon/A. Gall/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Ward/D. Harris
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
Z. McMillan/A. Fall
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
S. Sellers/J. Beasom
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Present/s. suntrup
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
B. Brysacz/E. Ames
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Barnett/C. Lucas
 
    McCallie School (A)
L. Brown/A. Smith
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
N. Henderson/A. Windsor
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
L. Turner/A. Ensley
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Croft/M. Witherington
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (B)
Q. Hetrick/C. Satre
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
E. Rowe/J. Grim
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
E. Puckett/S. Dodds/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Rua/T. Bolton
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
V. Cason/S. Cronin
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
A. Kershaw/C. Field/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (D)
C. Palazzo/T. Loeffler
 
76 12:31 PM XO2x Parent/Child 2x
8
77 12:45 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
8
78 12:49 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
18
79 1:03 PM XO8+ Mixed Open 8+
10
80 1:10 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
19
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
84.1 (56)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates/E. Krengel/W. Rickman/W. Donoho/J. Goodman/C. Raymond/C. Lesperance/J. Jamison/D. Clark (Cox)
40.0 (47)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Sydney/T. Gang/T. Nash/P. Pentchev/M. Steciuk/W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/E. Huber/K. Callahan (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
G. Finnell/E. Bailey/B. Patz/J. Pridmore/a. khan/L. Cooper/M. Sorrells/W. Goodyear/A. Brooks (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/N. Greer/M. Makowski/T. Swinford/D. Oppenheimer/s. lacassa/C. Power/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
90.0 (57)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/J. Davis/R. Budell/R. McClure/K. Brooks/J. Fitzwater/M. Falconer/S. Kelly/C. Gornik (Cox)
122.5 (62)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Eddins/D. Stoll/E. Stoll/M. Robinson/K. Green/L. bechtel/E. Kryder-Reid/T. Burroughs/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
84.1 (56)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
R. Rabassa/L. Edwards/S. Albertson/H. Durand/M. Ranis/C. Parziale/J. Piccone/O. Meyer/B. Geiger (Cox)
57.6 (51)
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
G. Momber/R. Martin/B. Googag/d. visser/J. Smart/l. johnson/R. Lemmenes/J. Bennett/J. Momber (Cox)
57.6 (51)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/L. Wilson/B. Neumann/K. Peterson/T. Kerns/K. Zareski/S. D'Onofrio/S. Montgomery/E. Crowley (Cox)
10.0 (37)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Kajok/C. Foster/M. Freivogel/D. Small/T. Albert/T. Lieb/D. Gray/N. Roenfeldt/B. Seely (Cox)
62.5 (52)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
102.4 (59)
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
J. Zakaria/D. Terrell/C. Terrell/R. Zakaria/j. stafford/S. Roberts/D. Pyzik/b. carmain/R. Winsler (Cox)/
32.4 (45)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
25.6 (43)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Beagle/J. Beagle/D. Hakim/A. Cabrera/C. McGuire/H. Bryman/A. Clear/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
22.5 (42)
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
G. Bergamasco/S. York/E. Sanders/J. Akers/J. critchley/M. Hitchcock/J. MacPherson/P. DeLaney/M. Greene (Cox)
57.6 (51)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Hibbs/H. Magnuson/M. Bell/M. Mantel/J. Groenendyk/K. Hughes/D. Steadman/a. robbins/R. Hutchison (Cox)
22.5 (42)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
T. Barta/K. Connolly/T. Kryder-Reid/S. helms/C. Wang/D. Green/J. Klochko/W. Derrer/C. Fults (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
6.4 (35)
81 1:27 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
4
82 1:29 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
26
83 1:40 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
56
84 2:02 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
31
85 2:20 PM XYN8+ Mixed Youth Novice 8+
18
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change