Head of the Lagoon - Juniors

  • Hosted By Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, November 12, 2017
1 9:00 AM Mens Jr 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Carriere/J. Premzic/P. Fellows/D. Feist/A. Francis/D. Munt/B. Nelson/B. Groess/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Lough/T. Baumann/D. Pacheco/L. Whittle/M. Pera/G. Eger/J. Dorais/C. Krabbenschmidt/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Richiuso/L. Stroud/D. Paulsen/T. Gray/N. Bullen/J. Im/A. Santana/N. Fontana/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Kagan/N. Evers/J. Shannon/H. McCollough/T. Millar/N. Burger/E. Becker/N. Tighe/G. Chelliah (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/A. Rodrick/M. LaForce/R. Snedden/J. Sanchez/L. Gibbs/W. Olson/M. Carlson/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/O. Does/S. Silberstein/W. Roesler/M. Hall/T. Richardson/J. Simmons/J. Thuilot-Moegel/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Z. Vachal/G. Le Meur/N. Hills/a. bauer/M. Fisher/S. Sofman/J. McCarthy/J. Hays/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lammers/J. Fong/A. Bagatelos/J. Romani/T. Brown/E. Sanchez/O. Barandas/C. Rinetti/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (G)
G. Dettlinger/M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/J. Ozaeta/B. Mundelius/K. Hoite/N. Kim/J. Sun/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (O)
A. De Los Santos/T. Lomond/B. Sovocool/W. Lyons/C. Kumagai/C. McDonald/A. Simpson/C. Mclaren/B. Karimi (Cox)
 
2 9:00 AM Mens Jr JV 8+
21
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/t. keating/M. Condrin/N. Klaff/A. Roubanis/C. Rothleder/E. Abraham/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Bagot/S. Barroga/G. Wylie/M. Collins/A. Mahaffey/J. Maranghi/S. Singh/K. Bryan/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Koen/F. Welsh/I. MacLeod/K. Diaz/J. Godsey/B. Serverian/G. beckerman/N. Efremov/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dailey/M. Murphy/J. Sandhu/T. Anderson/Q. Pelichoff/D. Bromberg/J. Sklansky/A. Li/S. Thanassi (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Lambert/P. Roumbanis/M. van Duyne/S. Gleavy/C. Bottomley/J. Williams/L. Milletti/B. Zhou/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
B. Domme/A. Oleson/J. Crabtree/E. Morris/M. Nelsen/S. Goles/N. Dowty/A. Valdez/R. Galet (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
E. TERADA/M. Hernandez/J. Doell/N. Gennaro/J. Lauber/S. Abiezzi/J. Wang/C. Albovias/T. Hoo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Garnaoui/J. Giang/W. Hampshire/W. Young/K. Surucu/A. Brianti/h. hojabri/B. Galatea/C. Buell (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
S. Roebuck/J. Goldman/J. Brau/W. Elander/K. Kupau/M. Janson/D. Totino/A. Haas-Goldberg/l. king (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
H. Mitgang/S. Karahan/J. Hilbert/J. Cimring/J. Stahr/j. strober/G. Ramm/C. Ou/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
N. Cramer/J. Miller/M. krneta/T. Unsworth/N. Weinman/C. Bolton/P. Leong/L. Sharabidze/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (C)
A. Prince/L. Acosta/N. Brown/J. Harkness-Corral/D. Sert/B. Thoensen/A. Balsbaugh/J. Knutila/C. Trumbull (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (C)
D. Flaherty/M. Olson/V. Lopatyuk/N. Behrendt/M. Carrot/A. Enders/j. grodem/N. Pera/K. Perks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (C)
J. Brown/R. Hruby/G. Grutzik/W. Trepp/F. Hung/E. Freedman/R. Fuqua/R. Young/I. Bland (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (C)
C. Lee/C. Donatelli/C. Reynolds/Q. Yuan/M. McMaster/M. Rosen-Syrrist/L. Friedrichowitz/S. Worrall/A. Leiman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (C)
K. Chen/S. del Puerto/S. Lissak/a. gibson/D. Sharma/T. Shponko/J. Lee/J. Patel/A. Wong (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (D)
L. Mather/S. Saxena/A. Nails/N. Jeong/T. Jin/J. Piazzoni/A. Twiford/W. Clark/G. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (E)
D. Barber/A. Stoddard/T. Palmeri/C. Dorstad/J. Woll/K. Majidy/m. schade/B. Smith/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (G)
A. De Los Santos/T. Lomond/B. Sovocool/W. Lyons/C. Kumagai/C. McDonald/A. Simpson/C. Mclaren/B. Karimi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (N)
J. Leon/O. Elmgren/R. Reid/I. Dirks/P. Murphy/E. Hiew/K. Martin/L. Feddersen/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (O)
G. Dettlinger/M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/J. Ozaeta/B. Mundelius/K. Hoite/N. Kim/J. Sun/A. Gates (Cox)
 
3 9:00 AM Mens Jr Ltwt 8+
3
4 9:15 AM Mens Jr 1x
14
5 9:15 AM Mens Jr Novice 1x
3
6 9:30 AM Womens Jr 4x
10
7 9:30 AM Womens Jr 4+
19
    Artemis Rowing (A)
L. Bishop/E. Bernou/H. Caldwell-Meurer/M. Gallagher/J. Tiffin (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Bielak/C. Kaplan-Pettus/M. Frye/I. Plowman/J. Pullin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Sanchez/T. Kasyanchuk/M. Chakrabarti/S. Ranker/S. Page (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Cesare/N. Huget/C. Rinkle/A. Escudero/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Lier/A. Honerkamp/J. Kelly/A. Avillez/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Murphy/L. Deely/H. Charlton/E. Stephens-Jackson/C. Kane (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Elmgren/M. Yates/C. Biasi Batchelder/J. O'Reilly/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Moreland/C. Bunuan/C. Sigmund/A. Sigfstead/J. Tobin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato/a. hurley/A. Adamchak/E. Morlan/K. Leones (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Bremer/H. Renfro/M. Glock/B. Lash/C. Bretschneider (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
A. Soesbe/M. Javidan/K. Sloan/M. Cowles/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
A. Bradus/S. Costamagna/K. Thomas/C. Geyer/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Bettinger/S. Bibaud/M. Low/P. Knudsen/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Coufal/L. Mei/K. Miles/A. Alessandria/E. Pemble (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
D. Thomsen/J. Aubert/E. McCallin/A. Sisco/N. Benedict (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
K. Ployhar/r. plischke/N. Pratt/M. LaPierre/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
A. Clute/S. Woon/X. Setchko/G. Cook/S. Covin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
P. Fraser/I. Hales/G. Nimmo/H. Mead/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
8 9:30 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
9 9:30 AM Womens Jr Novice 8+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Leaverton/E. Ashley/G. Haddick/A. Gutwill/L. Ali-Diaz/E. MacRae/L. Schouten/M. King/K. Cherney (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Dowdell/H. Lindgren/P. Thrams/B. Burrows/L. Niethammer/R. Keefer/D. John/G. Garcia Falmer/K. Moring (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Costello/C. Rinkle/E. Price/Y. Kavanagh/R. Zahabi/C. Lopp/M. Akyildiz/L. Silver/C. Bohn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Atkeson/D. Banfield/K. Pile/A. Twing/C. Yoon/E. Daane/N. Johnson/S. Naylor/B. Mandossian (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. King/G. watts/E. Hartmeier/M. McGuinness/S. Lopez/C. Ross/T. Cheng/A. Frederick/C. Griffiths (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Popielak/J. Rigney/P. Price/H. Cooper/M. Hawkins-Litvin/T. Michael/L. Myers/C. Gregson/L. Langberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Rausser/O. Brogan/R. Mukkamala/R. Phagura/S. Kheterpal/S. Dunlop/S. Simmons/Y. Darcazallie/E. Pemble (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Jacuzzi/E. McConnell/S. Gould/E. Langworthy/R. Fairchild/P. Lane/E. Graham/D. Callan/C. Kantor (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Seltzer/R. Baker/S. Lahham/N. Arzbaecher/A. Spowart/M. Verbrugge/L. Bernas/E. Bump/A. Hagyard (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
C. Raedeker/N. Van der Poel/T. Guan/A. Brewin/E. Troutman/A. Lucero-Dorst/M. Thomas/E. Pyle/M. Brodie (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
E. Hartman/K. Leet/L. Crook/S. Momsen/N. Masich/T. Gann/M. Myre/E. Beezley/m. schulz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
E. Rohloff/I. Lee/P. Knudsen/A. McCale/S. Kaufman/D. Becerra/A. Harlan/L. Hoidn/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
E. Carpenter/S. Sutherland/J. Press/N. Norstad/S. Beaton/C. Norris/p. eisenberg/M. Bell/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
J. Montulli/H. Allen/E. Sellami/I. Consavari/C. Meredith/J. Worrall/L. Preys/N. Graham/C. Fisch (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
G. Cook/J. Hinkley Reck/K. Gray/K. Larsen/K. Purandare/L. Lawson/M. Burke/M. Lewis/E. Whang (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
G. McAteer/C. Morello/E. Martinez/A. Kelly/C. Logan/C. Ferguson/S. Vahanvaty/N. Borgognoni/J. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
E. Kinsella/T. Delaney/M. Graham/K. Leonard/G. Migliazzo/N. Huget/A. Fry/I. Berner/C. Bohn (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (C)
 
10 10:00 AM Mens HS Freshmen 8+ (9th grade or below)
7
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Backer/C. Gaylord/D. Haberman/T. Nguyen/M. Lombardi/A. Condrin/R. Auban/B. Coburn/E. Weaver (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/J. Sperling/E. Johnson/M. Wagner/J. Stauffer/s. gregoire/A. Pearson/A. Walkeryee/a. ortega (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Forsman/B. Grunt/T. Vaske/G. Grover/J. Garner/O. Barnaal/A. Harrell/L. Stein/J. Spencer (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Lukas/M. Boranian/m. schade/W. Hosler/W. Lyons/G. Dettlinger/G. Esler/G. Seidl/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. White/Z. Cohen/S. Hao/D. Garvin/B. Auerbach/P. Hobart/D. Lien/J. Chase/D. Aronoff (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Ozaeta/J. Woll/N. Kim/S. Mumtaz/s. fetsko/M. Roizen/M. Van Dongen/R. Reid/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (D)
Z. Goguen/R. Morgan/H. Padilla/W. Harlan/c. connor/Y. Verma/I. Woodcock/O. Vinneras/H. Marquez (Cox)
 
11 10:00 AM Mens Jr Novice 4x+
4
12 10:00 AM Mens Jr Novice 4+
7
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Hill/L. Stirk/L. Gallia/A. Campbell/G. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Orlando/C. Railo/J. Sager/N. Yoo/L. Morley (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Bingham/W. Watson/M. Tonda/J. Langberg/Z. Gabriel (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. Ifcher/s. degenshien/r. campos/i. tronstad/c. xie (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
W. Lyons/C. Lukas/M. Boranian/m. schade/W. Hosler (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Kjera/S. Niklov/E. MacIntosch/R. Yancey/C. Miller (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
K. Wise/J. Beane/E. Glassy/R. Wallace/E. Frank (Cox)
 
13 10:45 AM Mens Jr 4x
16
14 10:45 AM Mens Jr 4+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Alter/J. Fish/D. Bennett/H. Nguyen/A. Frey (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/N. Klaff/B. Groess/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Dorais/J. Bagot/G. Eger/C. Krabbenschmidt/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Richiuso/T. Gray/A. Santana/L. Stroud/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Shannon/H. McCollough/J. Kagan/N. Evers/G. Chelliah (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sanchez/L. Gibbs/M. LaForce/A. Rodrick/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
W. Roesler/J. McColm-de Jong/N. Hopkinson/J. Simmons/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Brady/A. Talento/O. Ross-Majeske/H. Rowe/T. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
S. Bruneau/C. Krueger/E. Pavelich/K. Gaba/S. Rothmeyer (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
P. Fellows/M. Condrin/D. Munt/A. Francis/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
E. Becker/C. Trout/A. Haas-Goldberg/S. Roebuck/J. Ungar (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
R. Snedden/M. Carlson/W. Olson/A. Ljunggren/S. Thanassi (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (C)
j. strober/A. McGreivy/G. Ramm/M. Murphy/J. King (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (D)
T. Anderson/J. Cimring/C. Ou/A. Li/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (G)
M. Haskett/A. Jelalian/J. Saroni/J. Berger/B. Karimi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (O)
C. Lukas/A. Layer/G. Esler/J. Fairbanks/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
15 10:45 AM Mens Ltwt 4+
7
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Dyce/K. Prunet/I. Whipple/C. Faulkner/N. Kolligs (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Nelson/E. Abraham/N. Dowty/C. Rothleder/K. Huynh (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. De Beer/L. McHugh/W. Sutherland/V. Pastore/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (G)
C. Lukas/J. Ozaeta/M. Boranian/A. Layer/M. Massullo (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (O)
P. Murphy/K. Mead/O. Elmgren/L. Feddersen/E. Romero (Cox)
 
16 11:00 AM Womens Jr 2x
14
17 11:00 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
12
18 11:15 AM Womens Jr 8+
9
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/I. Plowman/R. Bielak/Z. Mammen/S. Seymens/C. Kaplan-Pettus/S. Harris/T. Kempf/J. Pullin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Hartman/A. Bradus/K. Morse/G. Costamagna/S. Sanchez/C. Geyer/L. Formigli/A. Thomas/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Rohloff/I. Lee/P. Knudsen/A. McCale/S. Kaufman/D. Becerra/A. Harlan/L. Hoidn/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/l. rosen/H. Harris/J. Duckworth/S. Kuehler/I. Kaplan/M. Abraham/M. Cookson/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/E. Strambi/S. Dow/E. Dornik/K. Dooley/A. Barry/S. Hope/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Alessandria/A. Elmgren/H. Mead/K. Miles/Z. Cheng/M. Henderson/L. Dubrovsky/M. Yates/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Moreland/A. kretzer/A. Sigfstead/M. Hernandez/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/C. Naughton/I. Doricko/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato/a. hurley/M. Dowson/K. Meerscheidt/A. Adamchak/J. Aubert/D. Thomsen/E. Morlan/K. Leones (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
L. Rausser/O. Brogan/R. Mukkamala/R. Phagura/S. Kheterpal/S. Dunlop/S. Simmons/Y. Darcazallie/E. Pemble (Cox)
 
19 11:15 AM Womens Jr JV 8+
15
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Lorton-Howell/M. Weber/A. Remler/R. Rojas-Cheatham/K. Kikon-Sautman/H. Ross/R. Weissman/E. Van Doren/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
O. Peirce/R. Routh/L. May/G. Kinsella/G. McCoy/D. Ramel/S. Page/A. Jester/N. Shultz (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Moore/R. Routh/L. May/G. Kinsella/J. Nutley/D. Ramel/G. McCoy/A. Jester/N. Shultz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Kinsella/T. Delaney/M. Graham/K. Leonard/G. Migliazzo/N. Huget/A. Fry/I. Berner/C. Bohn (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Park/K. King/C. Lammersen/E. Steinmetz/E. Brockman/L. Lier/C. Frantz/S. Martin/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Grimm/T. McCoy/J. Phillips/K. Chung/B. Larsen/O. Brogan/G. Cook/A. Thakar/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Logan/L. Jacuzzi/C. Gaffney/A. Kelly/L. Goldberg/S. McGinn/E. Martinez/C. Ferguson/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Manghise/A. Sisco/E. McCallin/L. Taylor-Hunt/S. Lahham/E. Chekol/F. Rowe/M. Seo/N. Benedict (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
V. Jameson/R. Jameson/R. Pierce/S. Moats/A. Gilad/A. Lechuga/K. Baylor/A. Prendes/J. Nagarajan-Swenson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Costello/C. Rinkle/E. Price/Y. Kavanagh/R. Zahabi/C. Lopp/M. Akyildiz/L. Silver/C. Bohn (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
C. Griffiths/E. Hirzel/T. Sidhom/A. Smith/G. Gervais/C. Fuller/T. Fox/a. kyncl/A. Gorlick (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
E. Loonam/J. Dignum/M. Lau/G. Bromberg/J. Kelly/L. Calhoon/I. Walker/A. Honerkamp/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
I. Wang/L. Rausser/S. Kheterpal/A. Van Eeghen/L. Lawson/S. Woon/O. Harrison/Y. Darcazallie/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (C)
Z. Yancy/L. Rockwell/C. Silvestre/G. Mansoor/H. Stamp/L. Tadross Marks/E. Weingarten/S. Fry/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (C)
A. Mortensen/M. Love/K. Tavakoli/A. Bjerknes/L. Stevens/A. Avillez/C. Chapman/A. Clough/A. Meyer (Cox)
 
20 11:15 AM Womens Ltwt 8+
0
21 11:30 AM Mens Jr Novice 8+
17
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Illers/R. Stalker/B. De La Rosa/R. de los Santos/D. Novello/C. Gitsham/A. Ngo/A. Polich/S. Feinberg (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. McCulley/D. Blake/A. Mullin/J. Waiss/D. Scott/D. DeBoskey/J. Murnin/R. Morgan/B. Wu (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. White/Z. Cohen/S. Hao/D. Garvin/B. Auerbach/P. Hobart/D. Lien/J. Chase/D. Aronoff (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Flynn/L. Shoenberger/J. Dawson/N. Linfesty/J. Lande/W. Falzarano/J. Weinstock/L. Landon/R. Brady (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Mulligan/S. Thanassi/I. Hewett/P. Snedden/C. Touhey/D. Sabahi/M. Yotopoulos/F. Callaghan/S. Wolf (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Liu/J. Langberg/K. Hoffman/T. Vaske/W. Watson/O. Barnaal/M. Tonda/E. Alvereze/M. Stearns (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Ozaeta/J. Woll/A. Gailey/M. Frost/S. Mumtaz/B. de Regt/N. Lilichenko/L. Heuser/J. Sun (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Yu/I. Knightly/N. Weinman/C. Bolton/R. Hanneken/A. Aiken/D. Krogan/C. Stein/J. Surnow (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
Q. Do/W. Harlan/H. Padilla/R. Bayardo/B. Worthington/Y. Verma/c. connor/O. Vinneras/C. Lackovic (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
N. Kim/K. Hoite/K. Mead/L. Connolly/C. Lukas/M. Van Dongen/R. Tripp/R. Ward/B. Harney (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
N. Lee/J. Hansen/C. Whelon/B. Quock/G. Terrigno/W. Otani/D. Madhavan/G. Gerber/B. Berman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
Z. Goguen/H. Brown/M. stauber/D. Youssef/C. Mordecai/J. Gomez/I. Woodcock/j. Isaacs/A. Gaeta (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (C)
J. Vanos/E. Kawar/J. Blecherman/J. Patzer/D. Mangtani/A. Tadinada/D. Adams/J. Shore/W. Maa (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
K. Martin/C. Kumagai/M. Boranian/m. schade/J. Saroni/E. Karleskind/K. Lesterhuis/T. Smiley/J. Fairbanks (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (C)
M. Klivans/C. Keldsen/M. Kirsten/A. Mak/A. Vasquez/D. Mchale/G. Riad/G. Akopov/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
 
22 11:30 AM Womens HS Freshman 8+ (9th grade or below)
6
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Lurey/L. Huang/M. White/C. McTygue/L. Niethammer/E. Pierce/J. Moore/E. Bath/M. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
N. Johnson/J. Kraaijvanger/C. Yoon/C. Flynn/L. Wanninger/V. Muench Mavridoglou/A. Gorek/E. Daane/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Kalmbach/N. Verani/s. Verani/p. Morell/P. Morell/A. Kelly/M. Meaux/E. Morris/G. Onken (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Goldberg/C. Naughton/S. Gould/C. Jacuzzi/R. Fairchild/D. Callan/E. Graham/E. Langworthy/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Sarica/E. Lewerenz/C. O'Bresly/A. Lambert/M. LaFortune/N. Hudiel/S. Ross/C. Schultz/J. Shin (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (D)
E. Olechowski/K. Olechowski/I. shaquer/S. Imsen/K. Noymer/K. Myers/S. Huang/G. MacKinlay/A. Bergkamp (Cox)
 
23 11:30 AM Womens Jr Novice 4x+
4
24 11:30 AM Womens Jr Novice 4+
8
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Olechowski/K. Olechowski/S. Visiers Babirova/I. shaquer/M. Burke (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Popielak/E. Berger/E. Keefer/H. Cooper/L. Langberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
l. simmons/G. Lawrenz/K. Cooper/l. mcsweeny/J. Ifcher (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Mchale/C. Naughton/L. Goldberg/M. Cahalane/C. Kantor (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Baker/E. Seltzer/E. Bump/S. Mazrimas/A. Hagyard (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Dreyer/T. Meyers/G. Lemacks/H. Ayala/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
H. Payne/J. Bearden/T. Lee/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
25 12:00 PM Mens Jr 2-
7
26 12:00 PM Womens Jr 2-
6
27 12:20 PM Mens Jr 2x
13
28 12:20 PM Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
9
29 12:20 PM Womens Jr 1x
12
30 12:45 PM Mixed Open 4x
5
31 12:45 PM Mixed Jr 8+
0
32 12:45 PM Mixed Jr Novice 8+
0
33 12:45 PM Womens Jr Novice 1x
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change