Head of the Colorado (PumpkinHead)
- Oct 28, 2017
- head
- Colorado River
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 28, 2017 | |||||
1 | Mens Masters 8+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bandholz/B. Fort/d. eleveld/K. Crothers/C. Kramer/J. Ellison/B. Coker/F. Correa/P. Guerrero (Cox)/
|
25.6 (43)
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Hickman/D. Little/T. Carr/E. Olson/J. Valin/A. Weiser/L. Brown/M. Beene/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
|
52.9 (50)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Parks/O. Laurence/T. Ritzenthaler/T. Smith/G. Herbeck/C. Johnston/C. Wilson/E. Peh/C. Morse (Cox)
|
62.5 (52)
|
|||
2 | Womens Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink | 21 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hoffmeyer-Gay/G. Olsen/J. Wilder/C. Zhang
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
R. Richards/I. Schultz/l. anderson/M. Bach
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Gildersleeve/S. Dodda/C. Podeszwa/K. Smythe
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/F. Diamond/J. Valois/A. Glasgow
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/G. Potter/J. Valero/C. Carlander
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
A. Dullye/N. Weeldryer/E. Williams/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
T. Martin/S. Gibbs/A. Gonzalez/H. Pujats
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Allen-Kettle/E. Segrest/V. Racz/A. Furrh
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/S. Prado/O. Hudgens/M. Maggio
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
M. Cowser/L. Hagge/L. Yandell/C. Tong
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kelton/S. Fearon/N. Diamond/A. Hart
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. Fuller/S. Kelley/S. Moran/A. Czuchna
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
P. Kim/S. Watson/K. Burkhart/P. Waters
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
E. Shields/E. Reed/S. Polma/E. Sheumaker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
G. Winslette/A. Ganne/R. Myren/J. Settle
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
K. Hancock/S. Pearson/E. Copley/E. Schindel
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C) |
K. Finn/A. DeWitt/K. Hofmeister/K. Motta
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
L. Kinzy/J. Chavez/e. Plowman/B. Stephanos
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (D) |
K. Kelly/S. Chigurupati/C. Sigurdsson/P. Halverson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
B. Phillips/C. Poustovoi/K. Singhal/P. Gayaut
|
|
|||
3 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Edgar/a. yarborough/F. Brooks/H. Brooks/R. Spencer/D. Lietz/B. Adair/S. Kottke/M. Gomillion (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Walker/M. Alvis/T. Moore/S. Burkhart/T. Moore/K. Lewis/C. Cox/A. Quillin/A. Carr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Alexander/E. Collard/K. Hanks/I. Nikolaidis/C. Vidaurri/L. Quinn/D. Sullivan/P. Sween-Argyros/H. Mohr (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
N. Allender/M. Moss/e. welty/P. Racz/r. Stowers/A. Wallace/S. Flores/E. Roumaya/C. Borman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Smith/A. Hurt/E. Foulkrod/A. Sharpe/V. Bolton/R. madden/C. Winters/V. OSTERWEIL/Z. Hutchens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
E. Jones/E. Stein/L. Breston/G. Dover/A. Polakowski/J. Uyeki/L. Dulin/S. Gonzalez/K. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
V. Chenoweth/a. zhao/E. Oleary/E. De La Fuente/G. Davis/E. Luddy/A. Emshwiller/S. Arevalo/H. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | Mens Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
5 | Womens Open 2- | 10 |
|||
6 | Mens Masters 1x | 24 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
W. McRae
|
153.1 (62)
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
g. Klingsporn/
|
55.1 (48)
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
g. Klingsporn/
|
55.1 (48)
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Lessing
|
45.1 (46)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Anderson
|
220.5 (69)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
K. Fujii
|
45.1 (46)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hayes
|
128.0 (59)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Louwies
|
0.5 (29)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Nash
|
128.0 (59)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis
|
112.5 (57)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
R. Gilbane
|
190.1 (66)
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Linhoff
|
66.1 (50)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
P. Hamner
|
153.1 (62)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (B) |
J. McMillan
|
50.0 (47)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
J. Schrick
|
98.0 (55)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
K. Waddell
|
128.0 (59)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
C. Dixon
|
60.5 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Shalabi
|
72.0 (51)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
M. Morschauser
|
242.0 (71)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (C) |
S. Phillips
|
91.1 (54)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
T. Milling
|
66.1 (50)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
T. Foster
|
91.1 (54)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
S. Bartell
|
105.1 (56)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (E) |
B. Keros
|
72.0 (51)
|
|||
7 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
N. Riggio
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cannady
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Immanivong
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Haefner
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
R. Berman
|
|
|||
8 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
S. Zeutzius/J. Moore/S. Usher/C. Cope/K. Gelderloos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Keith/A. Long/J. Chavez/D. Childs/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Scruggs/P. Stowers/E. Hollas/A. Johnston/P. Munro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (B) |
E. Webber/B. Lynch/R. Richards/K. Friedman/G. Martens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
c. phelps/E. Glasscock/M. Kugler/S. Slaten/L. Sankaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 14 |
|||
10 | Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
11 | Mens Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Pablos/X. Gennarelli/J. Escalante/J. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maguire/L. Rizzo/J. Edgar/P. Franco
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
I. Cormier/N. Solt/C. Schroer/J. Pennington
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sanders/B. Lockhart/E. Ludwig-Bernardo/C. Duessel
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Gosslee/B. Miltenberger/C. King/W. Beck
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Grim/A. Sankaran/G. Bolton/E. Prince
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Valdes/A. Barrera-Waters/D. Soucie-Garza/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Alexander/D. Ellis/A. Schweizer/W. Schweizer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
C. Upfield/D. De Orta/K. Lasley/B. Upfield
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
W. Minnis/P. Kerrigan/C. Talbot/P. Phillips
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
K. Yank/H. Freitas/N. Blossfeld/M. Bardwell
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
J. Simon/A. Loftus/D. Yoo/R. Jurcak
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
A. Lindh/G. Parker,III/M. Cavitt/H. Isom
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
F. Esch/T. Wissemann/A. O'Leary/A. Siegenthaler
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
C. Newman/B. Borga/G. Phipps/E. Duessel
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D) |
J. Corbett/W. Atkinson/V. Orsini/A. Saunders
|
|
|||
12 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gomillion/W. Bodwell/A. Smith/T. Hunziker/A. Nostrand/C. Loon/T. Johnson/S. Pacheco/B. Beckmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Knopp/J. Clark/N. Burks/J. Lee/A. Leffel/A. Gamez/P. Robeson/E. Morgan/O. McCool (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Smith/J. Penelas/S. Forrest/S. tsechansky/H. Nyhuis/H. Smith/J. Delony-Robert/I. Karas/J. Havemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. White/B. Tames/a. bell/C. Smith/B. Petty/J. Bosquez/L. Wadsworth/J. Chiang/N. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Bella/M. Beene/N. Helmig/M. Cole/A. Clark/E. Carson/C. Ringdahl/M. Howe/J. Garnas (Cox)/
|
62.5 (52)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Stowe/K. Skeffington/S. Morse/J. Granshaw/J. Shepherd/K. Schmidt/C. Adams/M. Robinson/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
|
19.6 (41)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/Y. Herbeck/J. Bailey/j. suits/R. Chavez-Riley/T. Erlinger Carls/V. Vieiro/J. BOMMER/R. Bray (Cox)
|
67.6 (53)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
N. Miller/J. Hernandez/C. Ranspot/K. Ritchie/E. Faust/J. Odorizzi/E. Biry/D. Settle/H. Schmidt (Cox)
|
28.9 (44)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
36.1 (46)
|
||||
14 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
Z. Strugar/Q. Cormier/I. Crittenden/N. Valin/O. Pfeiffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Roeling/B. Sabra/M. Rice/E. Kersey/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Brewster/L. Whittemore/T. Botsch/G. Broberg/I. Haerle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Kostulak/T. Bulanov/D. Pruitt/S. Roy/E. Dryer (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Mens Open 2- | 3 |
|||
16 | Mens Open 1x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew (A) |
J. Lincoln
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
p. Baxter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Cullicott
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Carr
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Kimber
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
L. Prado
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
S. Bolton
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Open 2x | 3 |
|||
18 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
19 | Womens Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
20 | Womens Masters 1x | 11 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Lessing
|
98.0 (55)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting
|
84.5 (53)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
L. Janssen
|
98.0 (55)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Davis
|
3.1 (32)
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew (A) |
D. Plum
|
0.0 (21)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Burns
|
78.1 (52)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
N. Gourley
|
112.5 (57)
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Clark
|
60.5 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Smith
|
120.1 (58)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. McCord
|
112.5 (57)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
P. Pierce
|
210.1 (68)
|
|||
21 | Mens Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
22 | Adaptive 1x | 1 |
|||
23 | Womens Open 8+ | 13 |
|||
24 | Mens Masters 2x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Coker/M. Zuehlke/
|
57.1 (50)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
N. Millard/H. Hofer
|
124.9 (61)
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
g. Klingsporn/g. Klingsporn/
|
47.6 (48)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
|
199.7 (70)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
S. Phillips/P. McIntosh
|
67.5 (52)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
R. Singh/E. Janssen
|
27.7 (43)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
A. Campbell/P. MacPherson
|
73.0 (53)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Luterbach/T. De Santis
|
35.0 (45)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
K. Waddell/M. Nash
|
110.6 (59)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
j. vieiro/J. Nicot
|
124.9 (61)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
m. murphy/G. Furman
|
78.7 (54)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
M. Blinn/P. Yandell
|
62.2 (51)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
J. Whitfield/A. Avellanosa
|
35.0 (45)
|
|||
25 | Womens Jr 4+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
M. Ambraziunas/J. Moore/S. Zeutzius/E. Kayyem/K. Gelderloos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/E. Rowe/J. Grim/I. Sura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (B) |
L. Runkel/J. Barnett/C. Cope/S. Katers/G. Martens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. Mulligan/M. Montgomery/A. Davis/S. Thoden/K. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (C) |
Z. Bennett/l. anderson/I. Schultz/M. Thorne/G. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Jr Novice 4x- Pulling for Pink | 13 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
E. Haas/A. Cryer/I. Bruce/H. Gulick
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Hills/P. North/K. Wolfe/E. Beck
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
L. Taten/K. Willems/A. Underdahl/S. Podeszwa
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Walker/B. Moehnke/C. Isac/L. Bonds
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Sween-Argyros/E. Smith/L. Quinn/C. Vidaurri
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
N. Weeldryer/E. Copley/K. Kelly/K. Burkhart
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
K. Finn/V. Barbero/H. Mentgen/A. Price
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
N. Allender/e. welty/r. Stowers/M. Moss
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
L. King/S. Corbett/M. Alvis/C. Cox
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Hurt/R. madden/E. Stein/G. Dover
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
L. Bentanzos/C. Ding/H. Wahl/K. Hong
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
P. Racz/A. Wallace/E. Roumaya/S. Flores
|
|
|||
27 | Mens SECOND Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
28 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Guerrero/C. Zhang
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
S. Usher/R. Maitland
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hudson/A. Ramirez
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/N. Diamond
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Long/W. Keith
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
K. Hancock/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Shields/E. Sheumaker
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Fearon/S. Kelton
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Glasscock/D. Childs
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
P. Kim/E. Schindel
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
H. Pujats/K. Motta
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
M. Kugler/c. phelps
|
|
|||
29 | Mens Rec 1x | 0 |
|||
30 | Womens Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
31 | Mens Open 8+ | 12 |
|||
32 | Mens Jr 4+ | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
T. Wilson/H. Bodwell/L. Rizzo/P. Franco/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maguire/R. Jobe/H. May/D. Intag/T. Word (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
I. Cormier/J. Pennington/N. Solt/Z. Keuer/O. Pfeiffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Kovacs/A. Sankaran/a. Dinh/D. Soucie-Garza/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Mens Open 2x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
E. Prettyman/H. Kieffer
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A) |
T. Carr/P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
R. Martin/B. Burnett
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Mitrowski/E. Cornet
|
|
|||
34 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
Q. Cormier/I. Crittenden
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lasley/B. Upfield
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/M. Ozzello
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Botsch/T. Brewster
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Whittemore/A. Saunders
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (B) |
N. Valin/A. Branan
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Love/I. Stone
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
J. Corbett/G. Broberg
|
|
|||
35 | Mens Jr Novice 4x - Pulling for Pink | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gomillion/S. Pacheco/A. Smith/T. Hunziker
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
C. Schroer/F. Halstead/A. Ossorio/G. Sapsin
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hudspeth/W. Chance/B. Elliott/K. Ramnath
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
A. Lutz/P. Moderi/A. Eggers/C. Hess
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Knopp/J. Clark/A. Leffel/P. Robeson
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Smith/B. Tames/S. Forrest/J. Penelas
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
G. Botsch/H. Price/B. Mason/V. Orsini
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Geiger/T. Kruger/M. Cole/R. Nimmagadda
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
J. Vassallo/Z. Knight/S. Curtis/J. Beck
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Burch/N. Burks/M. Freeman/A. Halsell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
I. Karas/V. Waldo/J. Bosquez/J. Delony-Robert
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
T. Bakewell/M. McCoy/J. Powell/E. Salinas
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
J. Fitzgerald/E. Morgan/A. Gamez/A. Moreau
|
|
|||
36 | Womens SECOND Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens Masters 2x | 10 |
|||
38 | Womens Jr 1x | 12 |
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
G. Krishna
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
M. Bach
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Zubrick
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Gildersleeve
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Smythe
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Valois
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Chiang
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
E. Williams
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Chigurupati
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
S. Gibbs
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hart
|
|
|||
39 | Womens Rec 1x | 0 |
|||
40 | Adaptive 4x - Pulling for Pink | 1 |
|||
41 | Mens Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zuehlke/K. Crothers/J. Ellison/B. Fort/
|
72.9 (54)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
N. Millard/R. Jones/J. Kappil/H. Hofer
|
122.5 (62)
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
g. Klingsporn/J. Linhoff/S. Lessing/g. Klingsporn
|
44.1 (48)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gorman/F. Rosinia/W. Brown/L. Smith
|
108.9 (60)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
R. de Lange/D. Brown/S. Thomas/E. Janssen
|
12.1 (38)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/W. Crawford/P. Kozicz/R. Adams
|
129.6 (63)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Milling/M. Lynaugh/E. Peh/D. Rosenbaum
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (C) |
E. McGee/L. McGee/E. Cornet/P. Scripko
|
108.9 (60)
|
|||
42 | Womens Jr 8+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Choat/C. Evans/E. Morales/A. Williams/C. Eby/M. Mitchell/N. GILL/M. Smith/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
M. Ambraziunas/J. Moore/S. Zeutzius/J. Barnett/L. Runkel/E. Kayyem/R. Richards/C. Cope/O. Pfeiffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/E. Rowe/J. Grim/M. Montgomery/J. Valero/C. Carlander/G. Potter/I. Sura (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
O. Hudgens/K. Allen-Kettle/V. Racz/E. Segrest/B. Scruggs/P. Stowers/S. Linde/A. Johnston/E. McPherson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
P. Guerrero/C. Zhang/J. Hoffmeyer-Gay/J. Wilder/G. Edgar/B. Adair/G. Olsen/V. Gregory/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (B) |
E. Webber/B. Lynch/Z. Bennett/l. anderson/M. Thorne/S. Katers/A. Kanherkar/K. Friedman/G. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. Mulligan/S. Thoden/S. Fisher/S. Kelley/A. Davis/W. Keith/A. Long/D. Childs/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
G. Winslette/A. Czuchna/A. Ganne/R. Fuller/S. Moran/R. Myren/J. Settle/S. Slaten/R. Bray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
S. South/E. Glasscock/M. Kugler/K. Dulin/K. Singhal/P. Gayaut/c. phelps/J. Chavez/H. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | Womens Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
44 | Mens Jr 2x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
X. Gennarelli/D. Pablos
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Escalante/J. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Gosslee/B. Miltenberger
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Halsell/K. Knopp
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Grim/B. Kostulak
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Alexander/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
G. Phipps/E. Duessel
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hartley/J. Trahan
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
C. King/W. Beck
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Love/M. Rice
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
A. Schweizer/W. Schweizer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
R. Roseman/J. Song
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
P. Kerrigan/J. Cabrales
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
N. Blossfeld/M. Bardwell
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (D) |
Z. Haq/H. Isom
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Open 4+ | 10 |
|||
46 | Womens Open 4x - Pulling for Pink | 2 |
|||
47 | Mixed Open 8+ | 4 |
|||
48 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
49 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
A. Branan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. De Orta
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Yank
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
A. Lachman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Roy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
S. Huckabay
|
|
|||
50 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
51 | Mens Jr 8+ | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maguire/R. Jobe/H. Bodwell/T. Wilson/L. Rizzo/J. Edgar/H. May/D. Intag/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
I. Crittenden/Q. Cormier/N. Valin/Z. Keuer/D. Knowles/C. Schroer/F. Halstead/C. Schoenberg/K. Gelderloos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers/E. Prince/J. Young/G. Bolton/A. Barrera-Waters/A. Martinez/D. Soucie-Garza/A. Valdes/E. Dryer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
W. Meyer/R. Stone/E. Kersey/I. Stone/E. Love/G. Roeling/B. Sabra/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
V. Waldo/J. Firme/E. Nathan/A. Singhal/J. Havemann/L. Wadsworth/N. Williams/B. Petty/J. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Mens Open 4x - Pulling for Pink | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Trahan/d. eleveld/M. Verboncoeur/C. Kramer/
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bandholz/C. Nunziato/B. Coker/F. Correa/
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
I. Toohey/J. Hatch/H. alshagra/M. Iacobucci/
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
E. Prettyman/R. Martin/B. Burnett/H. Kieffer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Bolton/K. Gates/L. Rehwinkel/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Meiske/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/S. Forrest
|
|
|||
53 | Womens Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink | 16 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Nicoletti/N. Helmig/M. Clancy/K. Koval/
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Adams/K. Elting/C. Cannady/A. Molenaar
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ross/T. van Schelven/C. Linderman/K. Whitehead
|
2.5 (32)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mitra/A. Brown/L. Janssen/K. Brady
|
25.6 (43)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Davis/S. Conard/M. Wald/R. Zelon
|
19.6 (41)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Stowe/S. Morse/M. Robinson/K. Skeffington
|
19.6 (41)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Ranspot/J. Hernandez/E. Faust/D. Settle
|
57.6 (51)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
32.4 (45)
|
||||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Clark/J. Clark/C. Ringdahl/M. Bella/
|
84.1 (56)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Cooksey/J. Ireland/L. Hawes/G. Ross
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Schmidt/N. Middleman/C. Adams/J. Bailey
|
36.1 (46)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
K. Ritchie/J. Odorizzi/M. Hamer/N. Miller
|
19.6 (41)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
R. Chavez-Riley/Y. Herbeck/j. suits/T. Erlinger Carls
|
102.4 (59)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
L. Henry/D. Castle/J. Pyn/S. Pierce
|
72.9 (54)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
S. Koch/C. Hicks/S. Busico/J. Hopkins
|
160.0 (67)
|
|||
54 | Mens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
55 | Mens Open 4+ | 11 |
|||
56 | Womens Jr 2x | 15 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Zubrick/J. Bynoe
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
F. Diamond/A. Glasgow
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Thomas/M. Lu
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Alvis/K. Lewis
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/G. Potter
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
C. Hao/E. Williams
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Reed/T. Martin
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/S. Prado
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
J. Valois/A. Hart
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Valero/C. Carlander
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
P. Halverson/P. Waters
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
H. Mentgen/V. Barbero
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C) |
S. Polma/A. Price
|
|
|||
57 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
58 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
F. Brooks/a. yarborough/B. Adair/R. Spencer/M. Gomillion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mitchell/D. Lietz/H. Purvis/S. Kottke/B. Beckmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
B. Rucker/J. Ginsborg/E. Norman/S. Collender/S. Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Bonds/C. Cox/C. Isac/S. Burkhart/B. Moehnke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Alexander/I. Nikolaidis/K. Hanks/E. Collard/H. Mohr (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Keller/M. Moss/J. Atkinson/K. Susa/C. Borman (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Corbett/T. Moore/T. Moore/M. Alvis/A. Carr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Jones/A. Sharpe/L. Breston/D. Sullivan/Z. Hutchens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
L. Dulin/V. OSTERWEIL/V. Bolton/A. Polakowski/C. Winters (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | Womens Open 1x | 0 |
|||
60 | Mens Jr Rec 1x | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 12 |
|||
62 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Hight/D. Dobecki/P. Anderson/J. Soll/K. Jones/L. Nixon/C. Reeves/T. Foy/A. Wilhite (Cox)
|
44.1 (48)
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center, Greater Houston (A) |
S. Morse/K. Skeffington/R. Berman/M. Maxwell/E. Meiske/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/S. Forrest/C. Morse (Cox)
|
28.9 (44)
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Olson/T. Carr/M. Cole/M. Howe/A. Weiser/L. Brown/J. Hickman/E. Carson/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
|
72.9 (54)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Mulcahey/E. O Sullivan/K. Mahan/C. Noskey/P. Strouthes/D. Sanchez/D. Budy/A. Popp/V. Perez III (Cox)
|
32.4 (45)
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Olson/J. Valin/T. Clark/P. Ewald/E. Ladley/K. Ruby/J. Clark/R. Ahrens/J. Garnas (Cox)/
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
K. Lyell/J. ESCOBAR/M. Rice/S. Nelson/D. Bardon/B. Safarova/R. Schapiro/K. Kocher/F. Kocher (Cox)
|
32.4 (45)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
S. Factor/M. Iacobucci/N. Froiland/A. Tiemann/B. Cardenas/X. Neff/J. Lord/A. Defuria/E. Hundley (Cox)
|
2.5 (32)
|
|||
63 | Mixed Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink | 2 |
|||
64 | Mixed Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hamilton/D. Chalmers/H. Chalmers/A. Hamilton
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
E. Prettyman/H. Kieffer/N. Riggio/A. Molenaar
|
0.4 (29)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stewart/B. PARKER/S. Skulski/S. Phillips
|
84.1 (56)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
R. Singh/E. Janssen/A. Ross/K. Whitehead
|
14.4 (39)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
S. Thomas/S. Hasson/K. Finkelman-Hasson/C. Linderman
|
36.1 (46)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
D. Brown/c. wolfsteiner/A. Brown/K. Moran
|
3.6 (33)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Conard/T. De Santis/T. Louwies/C. Davis
|
0.4 (29)
|
|||
Composite: Woodlands, Rocky Mountain, Boulder (A) |
N. Genaud/D. Little/A. Fortune/K. Waddell
|
57.6 (51)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Nicot/T. Smith/S. Carter/A. Feicht
|
102.4 (59)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Prado/S. Chambers/D. Boone/L. Wilson
|
57.6 (51)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Ritzenthaler/O. Laurence/K. Hieber/S. Rogier
|
62.5 (52)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
L. Zuczek/D. Brown/J. Whitfield/A. Avellanosa
|
36.1 (46)
|
|||
65 | Mens Jr 1x | 14 |
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
J. Pennington
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
Z. Strugar
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Upfield
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
B. Miltenberger
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Gosslee
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
S. Sakal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
Q. Schaefer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
C. Lee
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Song
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Prince
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
B. Borga
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
E. Duessel
|
|
|||
66 | Mixed Open 2x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gates/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew (A) |
J. Lincoln/D. Plum
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
A. Harris/N. Gies
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (P) |
D. Peszek/T. Peszek
|
|
|||
67 | Mixed Masters 2x | 8 |
|||
68 | Parent Child 2x | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Bodwell/B. Bodwell
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Dixon/C. Dixon
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/K. Knifton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. Devlyn/J. Devlyn
|
|
|||
69 | Mixed Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
70 | Mixed Open 4+ | 10 |
|||
71 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smith/W. Bodwell/A. Gomillion/T. Hunziker/B. Beckmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Burch/A. Moreau/J. Fitzgerald/J. McKamie/M. Freeman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Smith/J. Hyde/S. tsechansky/H. Nyhuis/J. Havemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
G. Botsch/H. Price/R. Campbell/V. Orsini/J. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Knopp/J. Lee/J. Clark/A. Gamez/O. McCool (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. White/H. Smith/a. bell/C. Smith/N. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
72 | Mixed Jr Novice 4x - Pulling for Pink | 4 |
|||
73 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
R. Maitland
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bynoe
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Slaten
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Lossing-Cann
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Maggio
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (B) |
B. Lynch
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. South
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Chavez
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
C. Poustovoi
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
e. Plowman
|
|
|||
74 | Womens Jr Rec 1x | 8 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
I. Bruce
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Gayaut
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Dulin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
R. Keough
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
L. Kinzy
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
K. Singhal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
B. Phillips
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (G) |
B. Stephanos
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change