Independance Day Regatta
- Jun 28, 2002 To Jun 30, 2002
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 28, 2002 | |||||
1 | Womens 1x | 10 |
|||
10 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 9 |
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Medioli
|
|
|||
Sandy Run Scullers (A) |
B. Ferraro
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
T. Owston
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gordon
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Fetter
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Huber
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
D. Kuchera
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
W. Weaver
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
H. McKeegan
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Junior 2x | 15 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Feldman/G. Cipriano
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
T. X/A. Martin
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (A) |
D. DAgostine/S. Garren
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
A. McLamb/T. Doyle
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
O. Ulsaker/I. Holt
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Clarke/F. DeCarvalho
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
G. Patcella/M. Pierce
|
|
|||
Sandy Run Scullers (A) |
C. Chipman/A. Gorski
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski/J. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Browne/A. Frost
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Walter/E. Roxby
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Durham/D. Zembroski
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
R. Chambers/J. Prier
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (B) |
J. Thorpe-Frshtr/T. Fox
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
D. St. Albans/N. Wilson
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Junior 1x | 9 |
|||
13 | Womens Junior 4 | 14 |
|||
14 | Mens 2- | 5 |
|||
15 | Mens Light 2x | 7 |
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
G. McClure/E. Limpitlaw
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Quinn/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
M. Naughton/T. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (C) |
M. Gerban/J. Hayburn
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (D) |
P. Marcella/M. Arria
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (J) |
J. Anchkaitis/V. Marwin
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Light 2x | 0 |
|||
17 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 9 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (A) |
E. Burkett/S. Krause/E. Pagitsas/N. Zervis/A. Siani/N. Rudov/E. McInturff/H. Rolls/L. Hirsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A) |
C. Boyd/M. Laugen/R. Boerger/I. Frey/C. Crosby/S. Lounsberry/N. Whitestone/L. Scheffner/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Paris/J. Schaecher/K. Orendorff/J. Abdallah/S. Casey/K. Davis/S. Asous/A. Thorpe/W. Conceicao (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Nelson/R. Stiver/P. Fader/K. Henny/K. Tschetter/J. Carmichael/G. Horner-Wright/L. McClellan/V. Haley (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
J. Doerr/A. Durrant/M. Fales/B. Foster/H. Goldberg/M. Habibovic/M. Haughs/C. Kruse/A. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Bokulich/E. Kregar/A. Nino/N. Lustig/B. Strock/T. Vandermeiren/A. Klich/M. Keane/K. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (B) |
C. Martell/A. Benson/S. Pomeroy/M. Watkins/E. Gallagher/K. Quartermass/K. Jeffas/A. Farinas/C. Hettinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
A. Miller/R. Adams/V. Realmuto/L. Bowen/F. Faustini/R. Finiguerra/M. Duggan/J. Lee/G. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
L. Lentini/K. Liston/R. Mayberry/L. Ponder/L. Ryan/A. Samaha/L. Selman/S. Todus/C. Bryan-Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Womens Light 4 | 4 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Gonyea/J. Goodwin/T. Ament/H. Blannin/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Hermey/K. Orendorff/M. Schwab/R. Johnson/J. Chapman (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Stumph/R. Zubko/S. Bachmann/A. Meadema/J. Baum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (F) |
A. Landry/A. Scott/P. Loeslein/S. King/B. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Inter. Light 1x | 7 |
|||
2 | Mens 1x | 21 |
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (..) |
K. Alber
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Stuart
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
J. Gordon
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Spencer
|
|
|||
Malvern Rowing Club (A) |
S. Omara
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
P. Goodfellow
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Nanne
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Reed
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Shields
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. LaRoche
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Schmunk
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Titus
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Gorman
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
D. DeBonis
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
D. Beery
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
D. Loeckner
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
D. McGuinn
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
F. Bergen
|
|
|||
Warthogs Rowing Club (D) |
P. Falk
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (J) |
R. Ezold
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 5 |
|||
21 | Mens Inter. Light 4 | 5 |
|||
MIT Men's Lightweight Crew (A) |
M. Farry/E. Swart/T. Ho/R. Upadhyay/D. Shana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Lee/J. Pipia/G. Obersen/S. Cefalo/C. Regan (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
P. Morelli/D. Tennant/P. Bonwich/J. Nemesh/M. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
B. Conley/B. Larsen/B. Posner/M. Danzeisen/V. Puma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Gantner/A. Seifried/J. Tapig-Grossi/M. Gross/J. Paradiso (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 12 |
|||
23 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 14 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Stuart/L. Stuart
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
P. Graves/T. Graves
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
S. Komisky/N. Ruth
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Moody/D. Konstantopoulos
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
T. Afflerbach/M. Groshek
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
J. Foster/W. Hudson
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Greer/R. Anstey
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
I. Belakovskiy/E. Weinstein
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Serke/J. Dorn
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
C. Drake/P. Haglin
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
M. Clark/S. Titus
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
B. Berbert/D. Delaney
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (F) |
J. Frank/J. MacAlister
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (J) |
M. Malone/J. Dasch
|
|
|||
24 | Womens Master 8 | 13 |
|||
25 | Mens Master 8 | 13 |
|||
26 | Masters Mixed 2x (1000 meters) | 21 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
S. Doyal/J. McCorkle
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Gordon/J. Gordon
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
J. OConnor-Petts/J. Werbowski
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
E. Ashton/J. Sheridan
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/D. Cors
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. McElroy/C. McElroy
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
C. Luhn/J. Piccone
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Devitt/W. Steidel
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn/T. Glover
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Frydman/T. Vandersteel
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Whidden/A. Hall
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Thwait-Weeks/S. Weeks
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
H. Langer/K. Lewis
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Jones/R. Jones
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Rubini/V. Reynolds
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
E. Tobey/J. Sweitzer
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
D. Gorriaran/J. Brush
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Casazza/J. Lynch
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
University Barge Club (J) |
A. Cook/K. Cook
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
27 | Mens Master 2- | 7 |
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 12 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
K. Meyer/S. Evans
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
E. Kreger/L. Maher
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
S. Panunto/S. Prachal
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Paris/J. Schaecher
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Schofield/S. Vajjhala
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Sarbanis/J. Busch
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Ginis/A. Podgorski
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
K. Lesko/M. Ayers
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
M. Froehlke/K. Cornell
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (E) |
E. Kuswa/C. Kemp
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
R. Hykel/G. Bigliani
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
M. Guilbert/C. Gariepy
|
|
|||
29 | Mens 4 | 8 |
|||
3 | Womens Junior 4x | 12 |
|||
30 | Mens Inter. Light 8 | 4 |
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Zwilling/S. Saylor/G. Obersen/T. Snyder/S. Domingiues/F. DeCarvalho/J. Minneman/N. Mathers/C. Regan (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
P. Morelli/D. Tennant/B. DeBacker/J. Nemesh/P. Bonwich/T. Joyce/B. Baxley/T. Brooks/G. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
B. Conley/B. Larsen/T. Johnson/G. Close/B. Posner/M. Danzeisen/A. Grezybowski/G. Eghbaugh/V. Puma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Gantner/M. Gross/J. Tapig-Grossi/D. Thistle/B. Gallagher/D. Burke/A. Seifried/B. Scheimer/J. Paradiso (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Mens Junior 1x | 16 |
|||
32 | Womens Junior 2x | 17 |
|||
Friends Academy Crew (..) |
A. Batista/E. Forbes
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Gilroy/K. McKeown
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
M. Warnke/K. Tucker
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (A) |
M. Cheney/L. McCann
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
V. Beausejour/K. Polom
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Thorpe/K. McLeod
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
N. Brennan/K. Quinn
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
C. Morley/D. Potts
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Devoe/L. Bishop
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
E. Mahon/K. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Davison/S. Ashley
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
M. Turner/A. Van Arnam
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Hayden/K. Durkin
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
F. Hornsby/J. Puckett
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (B) |
K. Hughes/K. McCusker
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
C. Deslauriers/J. Pariseau
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Quinn/A. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
33 | Mens Junior 4 | 17 |
|||
Belmont Hill School (A) |
A. Muir/S. Reece/P. Dowd/M. Murphy/A. Demers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (A) |
N. Baker/W. Allen/W. England/D. DAgostine/D. Sherin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
B. Baxter/R. Easton/A. Burrill/A. Elliott/C. Laizure (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
I. Holt/D. Sier/O. Ulsaker/W. Foster/J. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
E. Moran/B. Maley/J. Keough/J. Simon/J. Mure (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Clarke/B. Saylor/J. Medioli/M. Hanlon/J. Chapman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Beck/T. Wilkin/A. Gherca/T. Stuart/R. Cobb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
G. Patcella/C. Engler/T. Fox/M. Martin/R. Pavoni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
M. Anderson/B. Bloom/S. Hagen/P. Purdy/E. Weedon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (B) |
G. Blume/S. Newark/M. Holland/B. Aldrich/L. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Carmody/B. Caracausa/A. Friedlander/C. Schwartz/B. Oberdan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (C) |
A. Rothmeier/L. Sulak, ii/A. McPherson/A. Erdos/A. Krauss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. Bushek/B. Meehan/M. Oberlies/M. Mintzer/D. Ohman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
P. Magee/S. Turzanski/D. Jacobs/R. Landy/J. Lincke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (E) |
Z. Carmen/K. Savage/W. Bogdanowicz/B. DeClercq/B. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (E) |
J. ONeill/F. Brown/J. Wiber/M. Keyes/K. Roach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (H) |
T. Mahoney/K. Beaumont/S. McCallum/M. Young/M. Adomanis (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 8 |
|||
35 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 10 |
|||
36 | Mens Intermediate Lt. 4x | 5 |
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Barnaskas/S. Cefalo/S. Lee/J. Pipia
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Wisnewski/W. ONeill/S. Iyer/B. Dyer
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
R. Chambers/D. Roberts/J. Prier/B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
B. OBrien/N. OConner/Z. Benevides/D. Egen
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
J. Steigerwalt/C. Baughman/S. Parks/T. Gardner
|
|
|||
37 | Womens 8 | 7 |
|||
38 | Mens 8 | 6 |
|||
39 | Masters Mixed 4x | 12 |
|||
4 | Womens Master 4 | 28 |
|||
40 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 3 |
|||
41 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 10 |
|||
42 | Womens 1x Dash | 12 |
|||
43 | Mens 1x Dash | 8 |
|||
44 | Disabled 1x | 6 |
|||
45 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 26 |
|||
46 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 18 |
|||
47 | Mens Inter. Light 1x | 17 |
|||
48 | Womens 2x | 9 |
|||
49 | Mens 2x | 6 |
|||
5 | Mens Master 4 | 22 |
|||
50 | Mens Master 1x | 47 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
E. Nienaber
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
S. Pritchard
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (..) |
A. Preetam
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
B. Jacobs
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Geyh
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
J. Sheridan
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cors
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
B. Carson
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. McGurrin
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Groshek
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
R. Sargent
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
I. Pokorny
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
C. Doyle
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Schoenenberger
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
M. Malone
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Markovic
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
D. Durkovic
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
C. Jackson
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Schafer
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
F. OLeary
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Kostylev
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bryant
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Atkinson
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
R. Boyd
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Jones
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
S. Jones
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
R. Schnieder
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
D. Spencer
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
R. Lesnau
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Rubini
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
S. Jaron
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
M. Davis
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
University Barge Club (B) |
A. Cook
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
T. Bouffard
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (C) |
J. Gordon
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
N. Holland
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
J. Long
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (C) |
R. Slocum
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
J. Holdsworth
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (D) |
J. Gordon
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (D) |
A. Hall
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
University Barge Club (D) |
C. Blackwall
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (E) |
J. Gordon
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (J) |
V. McCall
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
H. Frydman
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hornblower
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
51 | Mens Master Light 1x | 20 |
|||
52 | Womens Master 1x | 25 |
|||
53 | Womens Master Light 1x | 11 |
|||
54 | Mens Intermediate 4 | 12 |
|||
55 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 8 |
|||
56 | Womens Light 1x | 2 |
|||
57 | Mens Light 1x | 13 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Kennel
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
M. Arria
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
K. Ouellette
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Nanne
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Anchukaitis
|
|
|||
Sigma Nu Crew (A) |
M. Laughter
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. DAlba
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
S. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
M. Clark
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
R. Trimble
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
T. OGrady
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (C) |
S. Madden
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (J) |
R. Ezold
|
|
|||
58 | Mens Junior 4x | 7 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (A) |
W. England/N. Baker/W. Allen/A. Erdos
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
I. Holt/O. Ulsaker/D. Sier/D. Shirkhani
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Clarke/J. Medioli/B. Saylor/F. DeCarvalho
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Conroy/M. Smith/A. Simone/M. Cody
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
G. Patcella/D. Himes/T. Fox/M. Pierce
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Krummert/Z. Browne/A. Frost/M. Gordon
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Murdoch/T. Simone/D. Seals/C. Roeder
|
|
|||
59 | Mens Junior 16 4 | 7 |
|||
60 | Womens 4 | 12 |
|||
61 | Womens Junior 16 4 | 5 |
|||
62 | Womens Master 2x | 22 |
|||
63 | Mens Master 2x | 27 |
|||
64 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 6 |
|||
65 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 7 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Wiley/R. Hunter/R. ?/T. Schanne
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Moody/N. Graff/B. Reynolds/D. Konstantopoulos
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
Z. Benevides/J. Steigerwalt/C. Baughman/D. Egen
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Anstey/J. Greer/D. Allan/D. Hassel
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Serke/J. Dorn/C. Drake/P. Haglin
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
D. Delaney/B. Berbert/K. Hatton/J. Fenwick
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (J) |
J. Dasch/N. Wilson/D. St. Albans/M. Malone
|
|
|||
66 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 8 |
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A) |
C. McGonagle/K. Lochridge/N. Whitestone/A. Farinas
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Paris/J. Schaecher/J. Abdallah/L. Hermey
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Martelon/G. Zaharek/C. Starr/M. Schultz
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Vajjhala/H. Schofield/B. Uber/D. Martin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Ciarlo/G. Bigliani/C. Calabro/T. Rigby
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
K. Lesko/A. Quinn/J. Trick/M. Ayers
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (B) |
A. Benson/M. Laugen/C. Martell/J. Owens
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
I. DeSimone/J. Pizzo/J. Rohrer/K. Geronemus
|
|
|||
67 | Mens 4x | 3 |
|||
68 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
69 | Mens Inter. Light 2x | 15 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
B. Kowitt/B. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
B. OBrien/N. OConner
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
L. Methot/M. Patenaude
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Barnaskas/S. Lee
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
A. Pierce/R. Haligan
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hoffman/D. Dillon
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. OLeary/J. Alex
|
|
|||
State College Rowing Club (A) |
T. Donohoe/B. McLain
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Vaughn/M. Krummert
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
W. ONeill/S. Wisnewski
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
D. Roberts/B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
S. Iyer/B. Dyer
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (B) |
J. Prier/R. Chambers
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (J) |
J. Fenwick/K. Hatton
|
|
|||
Susquehanna Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bowlby/G. Hutchison
|
|
|||
6a | Father/son 2x (1000 meters) | 9 |
|||
6b | Father/daughter 2x (1000 meters) | 7 |
|||
6c | Mother/son 2x (1000 meters) | 2 |
|||
6d | Mother/daughter 2x (1000 meters) | 2 |
|||
7 | Womens Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
70 | Womens Inter. Light 2x | 5 |
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
E. Ashton/B. Hollins
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Orendorff/L. Tabas
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
K. Killilea/C. Boron
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Jerril/S. Sloan
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (F) |
F. Augar/E. Martin
|
|
|||
73 | Open Mixed 2x (2000 meters) | 6 |
|||
74a | John McCorkle M2+ | 0 |
|||
74b | John McCorkle W2- | 8 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. Maley/R. Pacheco
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A) |
E. Churchill/C. Wagner
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
E. Hamilton/A. Desfosses
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Helen/G. Agnello
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Snyder/A. Golaski
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (B) |
M. Tibbets/J. Warzonek
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
T. Fenwick/U. Drevniok
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (C) |
R. Wood/L. Gordon
|
|
|||
75 | Womens Master 4x | 10 |
|||
76 | Mens Master 4x | 13 |
|||
77 | Mens Light 4x | 5 |
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
P. Marcella/M. Arria/B. OBrien/N. OConner
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
G. McClure/S. Cefalo/S. Lee/S. Portilla
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
T. Sullivan/A. Quinn/M. Naughton/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
S. Madden/M. Matiasek/M. Gerban/J. Hayburn
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (J) |
J. Anchkaitis/A. Blankertz/V. Marwin/R. Trimble
|
|
|||
78 | Womens Light 4x | 0 |
|||
79 | Mens Junior 8 | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
80 | Womens Junior 8 | 14 |
|||
81 | Octuple Sculls | 2 |
|||
9 | Mens Senior 2x | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change