Pull The Plug

  • Hosted By Pittsford Crew
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, November 5, 2017
C&C 8:30 AM C&C Meeting
1 9:30 AM Mens Novice 4+ (A)
9
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
L. Wing/T. Chao/E. Peery/A. Ratel/S. Scott (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
B. Corteville/M. Kingston/S. Sampson/J. Coller/J. Mutton (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Pawloski/Z. Briggs/T. Marra/T. Figenscher/A. Zajkowski (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
N. Bailey/N. Hann/P. Mayo/J. Aman/R. Herrema (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
G. Smith/W. Creighton/O. Moore/R. Palen/J. Grams (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Krishnan/R. Lifka/E. Debasitis/M. Betti/L. Shatzel (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (B)
A. Pylko/R. Poe/A. Burslem/S. Holfoth/M. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (C)
A. shea/S. Cutt/W. Tallarico/M. Brodsky/K. Beck (Cox)
 
2 9:45 AM Mens Varsity 4+ (A)
5
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
A. Carpenter/g. Cullings/C. Grover/C. Decatur/A. Sweet (Cox)/
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Vangellow/J. Suiter/A. Dodd/A. Persaud/M. Sampson (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. O'Connor/I. Richards/N. Schaertl/P. Grobe/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Vahey/W. Roberts/A. Sullivan/B. Kieser/G. Bennett (Cox)
 
3 10:00 AM Womens Novice 8+ (A)
4
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
e. zanen/S. Lazarus/H. Logue/I. Sheiman/A. Howley/E. Addy/A. Romeo/A. de Boer/S. Xin (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Perez/L. Loughran/P. Harrington/T. Olson/S. Morreale/J. Zimmer/K. Jackson/A. Bestram/l. chapell (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
B. Daino/C. Welch/M. Sheridan/D. Murray/J. Nichols/L. Crossed/M. Gkourlias/E. Anania/E. Gardinier (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
J. O'Dell/K. Briggs/E. Zornow/r. saxena/A. Galante/C. Crane/E. Mesmer/M. McGrath/E. Conant (Cox)
 
4 10:15 AM Womens Novice 8+ (B)
2
5 10:30 AM Womens Varsity 8+ (A)
5
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/S. Bassett-Arena/K. Northrup/A. King/N. Marx/T. Martinez/E. Winterberger/H. Raish/L. Poland (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Stoff/S. Whittaker/M. Ferrer/I. Leonard/W. Kingsley/K. Jander/i. zanen/D. Hoffstaetter/I. Gephart (Cox)/
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Kelleher/C. Wiberg/A. Haase/C. Muncey/O. Quattrociocchi/P. Senges/M. Anton/J. Smith/M. Plenge (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
O. Schaertl/B. Ryan/M. Deutsch/M. McAliney/E. McAliney/M. Mitchell/A. Zapata-Bermudez/E. Daino/B. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/S. Dotson/J. Erb/C. Cunningham/(. Goggin/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
6 11:00 AM Mens Varsity 4+ (B)
6
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Haldeman/E. Schneider/A. Cheatle/L. Solodov/D. Cranston (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
F. Jander/O. Cummings/S. Shvets/B. Ellis/D. Uhlig (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
D. Brooks/J. D'Agostino/A. Whitcomb/C. Granville/T. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
K. Reed/R. Crooks/O. Baird/C. Mathews/D. Goodbody (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Young/M. Doolittle/J. Wiant/D. Miller/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (B)
N. Kabel/E. Dix/B. Petrison/J. Ramirez/I. Karpovich (Cox)
 
7 11:30 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
4
11:45 AM BREAK
8 1:00 PM Womens Varsity 4+ (B)
7
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Marx/T. Martinez/H. Raish/E. Winterberger/D. Cranston (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
E. Salomon/K. Mackey/C. Charnoky/C. Cerione/A. Hu (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Roselli/A. Macri/L. Burgoon/G. Scarpelli/J. Lutzer (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
H. Hassett/E. Magioncalda/S. Trudeau/E. Gottko/H. Tette (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
G. Begemann/N. Laiosa/M. Fornuto/M. Lill/A. Goff (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
S. Barrett/C. Rossington/J. Leyland/D. Allen/A. High (Cox)
 
9 1:15 PM Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
4
10 1:30 PM Mens Novice 8+ (A)
4
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
R. Heise/W. Anderson/L. Singer/N. McGuire/J. Heimbecker/e. peery/C. Simons/Q. Clark/C. Austin (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
B. Corteville/M. Kingston/L. McCowan/E. McCowan/T. Marra/T. Figenscher/S. Pawloski/Z. Briggs/J. Mutton (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
O. Moore/C. Carrigan/R. Palen/W. Creighton/J. Zaso/C. VanMaaren/G. Smith/C. Capozzi/J. Grams (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Krishnan/M. Betti/E. Debasitis/j. kaempffe/D. Holahan/A. Kelly/R. Lifka/S. Holfoth/K. Beck (Cox)
 
11 1:45 PM Mens Novice 8+ (B)
3
12 2:00 PM Womens Novice 4+ (A)
8
13 2:15 PM Mens Varsity 8+ (B)
4
14 2:30 PM Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+
0
15 2:45 PM Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
2
16 3:00 PM Womens Varsity 4+ (A)
5
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/S. Bassett-Arena/K. Northrup/A. King/L. Poland (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Stoff/S. Whittaker/M. Ferrer/D. Hoffstaetter/M. Hay (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Haase/O. Quattrociocchi/M. Anton/E. Kingston/C. Unger (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
O. Schaertl/B. Ryan/M. Deutsch/R. Bessette/E. Garland (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/M. Marshall (Cox)
 
17 3:15 PM Womens Varsity 8+ (B)
6
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
H. MacLean/D. Braun/H. Brittain/B. Henderson/S. Cooke/S. Xu/A. Moroni/J. Clermont/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
E. DeVoesick/L. Hunzek/L. DeRoo/A. Schnupp/C. Caiola/L. Burgoon/E. Zwetsch/L. Beckwith/H. Sterrett (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
A. Bianchi/S. Henry/A. Weeks/F. Connolly/M. Lill/S. Trudeau/M. Fornuto/O. Antonelli/H. Tette (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Vaules/M. Pasquarette/F. HERRON/K. Paku/B. Penders/l. meath/I. High/M. Vazquez/M. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
E. Doane/A. Vazquez/S. Litterio/T. Crook/E. JOHNSON/A. Nasca/G. Leone/A. Chaturvedi/s. gelb (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Mantena/A. Cheema/s. hamdan/V. Baum/C. Han/E. Huang/K. Scholer/d. Agathe/S. Sheeran (Cox)
 
18 3:30 PM Mens Varsity 8+ (A)
5
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Walters/L. Walters/E. Schneider/I. Doctor/R. Straub/A. Cheatle/D. Haldeman/L. Solodov/D. Cranston (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
A. Carpenter/g. Cullings/C. Grover/C. Decatur/A. Mueller/M. Marteal/A. O'Dowd/J. Lantz/A. Sweet (Cox)/
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Vangellow/N. Matteson/J. Suiter/C. Luebstorff/A. Dodd/A. Persaud/W. Gleason/J. Stewart/G. Christello (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. O'Connor/P. Grobe/C. Mathews/S. CONNOLLY/I. Richards/M. Stratton/M. Solazzo/G. Gardinier/D. Goodbody (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Vahey/J. Riley/A. Sullivan/W. Roberts/J. Wiant/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change