Pull The Plug

  • Hosted By Pittsford Crew
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, November 5, 2017
C&C 8:30 AM C&C Meeting
1 9:30 AM Mens Novice 4+ (A)
9
2 9:45 AM Mens Varsity 4+ (A)
5
3 10:00 AM Womens Novice 8+ (A)
4
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
e. zanen/S. Lazarus/H. Logue/I. Sheiman/A. Howley/E. Addy/A. Romeo/A. de Boer/S. Xin (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Perez/L. Loughran/P. Harrington/T. Olson/S. Morreale/J. Zimmer/K. Jackson/A. Bestram/l. chapell (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
B. Daino/C. Welch/M. Sheridan/D. Murray/J. Nichols/L. Crossed/M. Gkourlias/E. Anania/E. Gardinier (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
J. O'Dell/K. Briggs/E. Zornow/r. saxena/A. Galante/C. Crane/E. Mesmer/M. McGrath/E. Conant (Cox)
 
4 10:15 AM Womens Novice 8+ (B)
2
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Mastrosimone/L. Sisson/N. Gollogly/A. Chase/C. Thomas/H. Haller/K. Sergeant/h. bagley/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
K. Yan/J. Stornelli/D. Shah/H. Johnson/H. Brayer/H. Whitaker/A. Rienholtz/C. Raith/H. Bennett (Cox)
 
5 10:30 AM Womens Varsity 8+ (A)
5
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/S. Bassett-Arena/K. Northrup/A. King/N. Marx/T. Martinez/E. Winterberger/H. Raish/L. Poland (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Stoff/S. Whittaker/M. Ferrer/I. Leonard/W. Kingsley/K. Jander/i. zanen/D. Hoffstaetter/I. Gephart (Cox)/
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Kelleher/C. Wiberg/A. Haase/C. Muncey/O. Quattrociocchi/P. Senges/M. Anton/J. Smith/M. Plenge (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
O. Schaertl/B. Ryan/M. Deutsch/M. McAliney/E. McAliney/M. Mitchell/A. Zapata-Bermudez/E. Daino/B. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/S. Dotson/J. Erb/C. Cunningham/(. Goggin/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
6 11:00 AM Mens Varsity 4+ (B)
6
7 11:30 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
4
11:45 AM BREAK
8 1:00 PM Womens Varsity 4+ (B)
7
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Marx/T. Martinez/H. Raish/E. Winterberger/D. Cranston (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
E. Salomon/K. Mackey/C. Charnoky/C. Cerione/A. Hu (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Roselli/A. Macri/L. Burgoon/G. Scarpelli/J. Lutzer (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
H. Hassett/E. Magioncalda/S. Trudeau/E. Gottko/H. Tette (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
G. Begemann/N. Laiosa/M. Fornuto/M. Lill/A. Goff (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
S. Barrett/C. Rossington/J. Leyland/D. Allen/A. High (Cox)
 
9 1:15 PM Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
4
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
E. Thompson/S. Danesh/E. DeVoesick/M. White/C. Coon (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
S. Henry/A. Bianchi/A. Zapata-Bermudez/E. Daino/E. Garland (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Cunningham/(. Goggin/I. High/T. Morchower/S. Sheeran (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Plotkin/M. Vazquez/E. Doane/R. Doane/s. gelb (Cox)
 
10 1:30 PM Mens Novice 8+ (A)
4
11 1:45 PM Mens Novice 8+ (B)
3
12 2:00 PM Womens Novice 4+ (A)
8
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Perez/L. Loughran/P. Harrington/T. Olson/l. chapell (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Sheridan/D. Murray/K. Sergeant/C. Thomas/M. BROWN (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
J. O'Dell/K. Briggs/E. Zornow/r. saxena/E. Conant (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
S. Morreale/I. Martinelli/A. Vella/A. Santoleri/H. Michaud (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (B)
B. Daino/C. Welch/D. Minich/E. Anania/E. Gardinier (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (B)
A. Cincotta/I. Foti/N. Lehmann/M. Golembiewski/M. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (C)
M. Fasano/M. Monile/N. Gollogly/L. Crossed/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (C)
E. Faulkner/A. Galante/M. McGrath/K. Morrell/M. Schneider (Cox)
 
13 2:15 PM Mens Varsity 8+ (B)
4
14 2:30 PM Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+
0
15 2:45 PM Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
2
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Mastrosimone/h. bagley/L. Sisson/G. Hight/J. Nichols/S. Thomas/M. Gkourlias/M. Utter/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Plotkin/R. Doane/T. Morchower/I. High/E. Doane/E. Ekholm/A. Vazquez/B. McCann/A. High (Cox)
 
16 3:00 PM Womens Varsity 4+ (A)
5
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/S. Bassett-Arena/K. Northrup/A. King/L. Poland (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Stoff/S. Whittaker/M. Ferrer/D. Hoffstaetter/M. Hay (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Haase/O. Quattrociocchi/M. Anton/E. Kingston/C. Unger (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
O. Schaertl/B. Ryan/M. Deutsch/R. Bessette/E. Garland (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/M. Marshall (Cox)
 
17 3:15 PM Womens Varsity 8+ (B)
6
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
H. MacLean/D. Braun/H. Brittain/B. Henderson/S. Cooke/S. Xu/A. Moroni/J. Clermont/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
E. DeVoesick/L. Hunzek/L. DeRoo/A. Schnupp/C. Caiola/L. Burgoon/E. Zwetsch/L. Beckwith/H. Sterrett (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
A. Bianchi/S. Henry/A. Weeks/F. Connolly/M. Lill/S. Trudeau/M. Fornuto/O. Antonelli/H. Tette (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Vaules/M. Pasquarette/F. HERRON/K. Paku/B. Penders/l. meath/I. High/M. Vazquez/M. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
E. Doane/A. Vazquez/S. Litterio/T. Crook/E. JOHNSON/A. Nasca/G. Leone/A. Chaturvedi/s. gelb (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Mantena/A. Cheema/s. hamdan/V. Baum/C. Han/E. Huang/K. Scholer/d. Agathe/S. Sheeran (Cox)
 
18 3:30 PM Mens Varsity 8+ (A)
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change