Blake Haxton Fall Invitational

  • Hosted By Upper Arlington Crew
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 28, 2017
0 8:00 AM Meeting coxswain meeting
1 9:05 AM Mens 1st Varsity 8+
11
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Nordmeyer/O. Lilleleht/D. Kalupa/K. Borcherding/J. O'BRIEN/N. Draves/M. Verban/H. Pfau/P. Line (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. MONTGOMERY/W. Massey/P. Kilcoyne/C. Kwiecinski/V. Morrison/S. Lorio/R. Wenk/M. Poon/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
c. Hammon/R. Heastings/I. Wehner/C. Marshall/C. Jones/E. Thompson/J. Rudolph/M. Sullivan/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
L. Smith/G. Gifford/K. Cooper/N. Hershner/M. Rought/R. Lupton/L. Leitzel/M. Sackenheim/G. Rhein (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. MacLean/T. Huber/S. Agarwal/N. Gemelas/L. Helman/J. Wagner/W. Couch/P. King/P. Plaskow (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
Z. Kujda/M. Ali/Z. Tubbs/B. Hewitt/M. O'Neil/A. Issa/B. Kenehan/L. Kovacs/K. Haller (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/B. Castro/D. Turk/G. Fox/J. Pacholski/J. Yontek/R. Whitford/C. Jadrych/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
T. Francis/F. Griskauskas/L. Taxman/D. Hawkins/A. Howard/K. Roethlisberger/C. Reagan/N. Vallurupalli/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Farnan/A. Roces/D. Allen/V. Glace/L. Stasa/A. Novak/C. Hathaway/H. Rutkowski/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Chalmers/R. Brandes/P. Johanni/C. Hutchinson/J. Duhigg/M. Weisberg/S. Lee/J. Levering/C. Fix (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/I. Shaw/J. Trybus/A. Moran/A. Bloom/L. Berry/K. Cook/E. Metzger/A. Jung (Cox)/
 
2 9:15 AM Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
8
3 9:25 AM Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
6
4 9:35 AM Womens 1st Varsity 4+
14
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
S. Mazza/K. Young/S. Haney/E. Krueger/L. Haenszel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Vorperian/A. Gaard/K. Moeser/T. lofgren/A. Hazen (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Lackey/L. Sizemore/B. Rickert/J. McGee/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
I. Rizzo/M. Jeewek/V. Jouriles/P. Fischer/M. DeCesare (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. moore/L. Brown/M. Griffith/S. Duff/A. Burnham (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Voelkel/A. Thorpe/J. Sweet/L. Stone/M. Mishra (Cox)
 
    Magnificat High School (A)
M. Stothard/F. Woyat/K. McManamon/M. Vales/L. Gray (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Zurawski/G. Brezine/B. Bulan/V. Thorman/S. Gallo (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Harris/K. Ward/J. Volk/J. Rhodes/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/M. Frizzell/T. Trovato/A. Mico/A. Pampena (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Holman/C. Powell/M. Messinger/A. Dean/A. Mitiska (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Kirwin/K. Keating/A. Keren/V. Cooke/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Skelly/I. Smith/C. Ricketts/E. King/J. Dwyer (Cox)
 
5 9:45 AM Womens 2nd Varsity 4+
14
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
S. Billy/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/M. Cherichello (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Waldvogel/L. Hansen/K. Cole/I. Spitznagle/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Fletcher/R. Smith/B. Ritter/A. Detzel/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
E. Felderman/L. Vaughan/L. Maicki/I. Merriman/A. Gray (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
C. Littlefield/E. Schwab/K. Seaver/N. Kluz/N. Vadakattu (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
S. Link/S. Ferraro/A. Spaulding/G. Rhein/C. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Nealy/C. Young/M. Hess/E. Penola/E. Derrer (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/C. Holtyn/i. porter/I. Mazur/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
E. Fox/K. Turner/H. Zerman/C. Egan/C. Rockas (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
a. klenke/M. Present/J. Farmer/E. Oberreiter/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
K. McCune/C. Goetz/S. Venable/R. Sheets/M. Grove (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Volcheck/J. Casey/E. Gramley/C. Grubb/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Moehring/S. Badgeley/R. Saalman/J. Boyer/J. Boschert (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Casner/H. Martin/I. Kang/D. Shuttleworth/E. Cahill (Cox)
 
6 9:55 AM Womens 3rd Varsity 4+
14
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
A. Schuliger/J. Onweller/K. Wiest/M. Hoover/M. Conrad (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Cruz/K. Waldvogel/A. Whyte/A. Bogner/P. Barber (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Cleves/M. Huber/O. Vonderhaar/A. Wright/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
A. Younkman/C. Heider/T. Preston/A. Helmreich/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Koroneos/S. MacLean/S. Ferries-Rowe/B. Burkart/M. Gough (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Macy/M. Mishler/M. Smaciarz/V. Ponce/A. Singhania (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Delgado/N. Dickens/C. Egan/E. Fox/G. Brezine (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Muhr/s. suntrup/E. Ferbet/A. Watkins/D. Brunig (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
M. Griffin/O. CARDELL/G. Rotman/R. Hack/M. Venable (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Kindelberger/H. Hathaway/K. Petronick/E. Hochheiser/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Parwani/J. Holden/A. Kelley/Y. Lee/A. Carriero (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Whistler/E. Reese/R. Heft/L. Lynskey/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
G. Cloonan/L. Brennan/I. Boleng/J. Novak/C. Ottie (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
C. Grentz/S. Brosier/L. Watkins/E. Khuu/S. Marsland-McCann (Cox)
 
7 10:10 AM Mens 4th Varsity 8+
3
8 10:15 AM Womens 1st Novice 8+
17
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
V. Keller/S. Koth/Z. Lyon/A. Robinson/A. Wandtke/S. Lytle/C. Fenters/N. Piela/N. Roychowdhury (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Genyk/M. McCoy/M. Trapp/D. Navsaria/K. Waldvogel/R. Wilson/C. McCoy/A. Hazen/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Smyth/K. O'Rourke/C. Lear/L. Judy/C. Nusekabel/K. Meiser/R. Berner/A. Reaues/A. Harris (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Rowe/J. Kavishe/K. Lamping/M. Von Cannon/M. Best/C. Almquist/R. Tocknell/G. Miller/M. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Kay/R. King/C. Ulmer/c. bricker/H. Lynch/L. Fraser/J. Hackett/C. Sicuso/A. Steel (Cox)
 
    Magnificat High School (A)
A. Basinski/A. Carroll/G. Santos/E. Rapacz/S. McGinty/M. Miller/G. Tarler/E. Lipscomb/E. Brady (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Blaugh/A. Casey/K. Hagedorn/E. Cummings/L. Falk/A. Scholz/S. Burne/M. Carberry /M. Perry (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
J. Spidel/S. Vargas/M. Niles/A. Mathis/M. Kolodzaike/E. Maume/N. Suwinski/M. Mack/K. Conley (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
M. Amole/S. Berger/L. Bonavita/G. Byrnes/I. Florian/H. Hall/K. Jackson/K. Kalanish/G. Havern (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Crump/A. Gonzalez/M. Hales/C. Hilow/L. Josler/M. Laubert/F. Maurna/E. McCauley/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Marsden/M. Miller/C. Dunn/N. Davis/K. Morrissey/B. Ambal/E. Biermann/M. Lemley/H. Madi (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
M. Gstalder/H. Cuesta/A. Maibach/E. Lauth/S. Mahaffey/C. Juette/T. Boyer/K. Reimer/T. Polizzi (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
L. Prevost/A. Bakkenist/G. Cox/B. Watters/L. Nicodemo/C. Ray/S. Dhussa/S. Tsudis/S. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Holman/G. Chang/A. DeVilbiss/K. Borgards/L. Hjelle/C. Badgeley/M. Marshall/T. Thompson/C. Curran (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
I. Keren/S. Eaton/T. Mabatah/E. Meade/H. Wilson/A. Lo/A. Thomas/M. Whistler/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Winton Woods High School Women's Rowing (A)
Q. Jones/A. Prentosito/R. Lauchard/D. Uwase/J. Ensley/K. Stiggers/J. Johnson/R. Castro Ramos/K. Vargas (Cox)
 
9 10:35 AM Mens 1st Novice 4+
15
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Caplan/E. Jiang/D. Barrett/I. Smith/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wright/M. Trapp/C. Daly/N. Smyth/R. Hardig (Cox)/
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Beggs/R. Juhl/O. McClain/O. Schultz/L. Watzman (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
M. Rought/B. Schnetzer/G. Kursman/D. Pence/H. McNeer (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Dominguez/A. Gregory/M. Jessup/M. Salkovsky/D. Stella (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Croley/B. Chotkowski/P. Kurschner/E. Alter/G. Kalter (Cox)/
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
T. Sheehan/G. Cowdery/I. McGiveran/H. Price/N. Doughman (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
T. Bulan/N. Taylor/T. Apostolakis/P. Turk/A. Danko (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Kimmy/S. Novelli/S. Gilliland/B. McCormick/C. Paluselli (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
W. Holsinger/A. Hutchinson/A. Vanek/M. Seiber/S. Wyzlic (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Kyaw/D. Kirwin/B. Kinnaman/A. Caputo/N. Larivey (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
J. Postle/A. Moriarty/E. Dahl/C. Sandlin/S. Banik (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Shepherd/P. Medley/W. Pence/W. Pelletier/Z. Kreutzjans (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
D. Bender/I. Barker/T. Metz/R. Keim/C. Hess (Cox)
 
10 10:55 AM Mens 2nd Novice 4+
11
11 11:05 AM Mens 2nd Novice 8+
12
12 11:15 AM Womens 4th Varsity 8+
6
13 11:30 AM Womens 3rd Novice 4+
10
14 11:45 AM Mens 5th Varsity 4+
7
0 12:15 PM Lunch Break - 1K Alumni race
15 1:10 PM Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
7
16 1:20 PM Mens 1st Varsity 4+
15
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Nordmeyer/O. Lilleleht/D. Kalupa/K. Borcherding/P. Line (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Massey/P. Kilcoyne/V. Morrison/C. Kwiecinski/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
G. Roman/J. Nordell/E. Germaine/V. Jouriles/M. Orr (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
c. Hammon/R. Heastings/I. Wehner/C. Marshall/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
L. Smith/G. Gifford/K. Cooper/M. Sackenheim/G. Rhein (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
T. Huber/J. MacLean/N. Gemelas/P. King/P. Plaskow (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
Z. Kujda/M. Ali/M. O'Neil/L. Kovacs/J. Brancatelli (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
J. Yontek/C. Jadrych/R. Whitford/J. Vedda/C. Hoban (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
T. Francis/D. Hawkins/L. Taxman/N. Vallurupalli/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Farnan/A. Roces/D. Allen/A. Novak/C. Ottie (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Chalmers/C. Hutchinson/J. Duhigg/M. Weisberg/C. Fix (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Trybus/K. Cook/Z. Thurston/A. Seline/A. Jung (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
M. Verban/j. obrien/N. Draves/F. Ringler/H. Franzblau (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (B)
A. Sliman/A. Issa/Z. Tubbs/B. Hewitt/K. Haller (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
B. Stutzman/R. von Keyserling/B. Lavelle/C. Wendt/S. McNamara (Cox)
 
17 1:30 PM Mens 2nd Varsity 4+
14
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
H. Pfau/M. Boon/D. Anderson/D. Moschkau/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. MONTGOMERY/S. Lorio/M. Poon/R. Wenk/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
C. Jones/E. Thompson/D. Arocha/M. Sullivan/A. Burnham (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
N. Hershner/L. Leitzel/R. Lupton/M. Rought/H. McNeer (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
W. Couch/E. Lang/J. Wagner/A. Stone/C. Orentlicher (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
K. Johnson/B. DeChant/J. Bornhorst/N. Zentkovich/M. Ezaki (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
E. Coyne/L. Burns/S. Breen/A. Zerman/P. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reagan/F. Griskauskas/A. Howard/K. Roethlisberger/V. Xu (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Glace/L. Stasa/H. Rutkowski/C. Hathaway/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Johanni/R. Brandes/S. Lee/J. Levering/A. Scherl (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Bloom/L. Berry/I. Shaw/E. Metzger/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
J. Swift/J. Austin/K. Bhat/E. Dahl/S. Banik (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (B)
B. Dobrowski/T. Hughes/D. Pelley/N. Grivas/L. Hanley (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
E. Ketz/N. Yavornitzky/T. Egan/L. Calabrese/N. Showman (Cox)
 
18 1:40 PM Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
12
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
A. Schuliger/S. Geitter/H. Repasky/J. Onweller/K. Wiest/C. Pesa/M. Russell/M. Hoover/M. Cherichello (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Cleves/M. Huber/E. Schulok/O. Vonderhaar/A. Wright/M. Corley/C. Standhart/C. Wells/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Bjerke/I. Gallagher/K. Colston/K. Melind/S. MacLean/L. Qureshi/S. Koroneos/B. Burkart/E. Derrer (Cox)
 
    Magnificat High School (A)
A. Mylonas/G. O'Toole/C. Raffin/C. King/K. Afrates/K. Scullin/A. Moore/L. Salem/L. Gray (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/C. Holtyn/M. Mishler/M. Macy/M. Smaciarz/i. porter/I. Mazur/V. Ponce/A. Singhania (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
C. Moody/M. Westfield/V. Gevaudan/E. Hunt/A. Mariuzza/S. Lorenzini/M. Lynch/B. MCDONAGH/J. Stierer (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Griffin/K. Hinton/S. Houser/M. Infante/K. Jenkins/L. Kempf/A. Lorek/K. Nelson/S. Gallo (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
s. suntrup/E. Ferbet/A. Watkins/S. Schulz/M. Horn/L. Muhr/A. Wingett/K. Ferbet/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
K. McCune/C. Goetz/T. Polizzi/R. Sheets/S. Venable/B. Syring/T. Boyer/R. Hack/M. Grove (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Kindelberger/H. Hathaway/E. Hochheiser/C. Grubb/I. Boleng/K. Petronick/L. Brennan/G. Cloonan/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Holman/J. Holden/A. Kelley/C. Hundley/R. Moran/L. Wolfe/F. Kirk/S. Boehm/J. Boschert (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Fentress/M. COYNE/R. Heft/H. Hale/M. Whistler/L. Lynskey/E. Reese/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
19 1:50 PM Womens 1st Varsity 8+
15
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
S. Billy/K. Young/S. Haney/E. Krueger/S. Mazza/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/L. Haenszel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Vorperian/A. Gaard/M. Waldvogel/L. Hansen/K. Moeser/I. Spitznagle/E. Cruz/T. lofgren/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Lackey/L. Sizemore/A. Detzel/B. Rickert/R. Smith/B. Ritter/J. McGee/L. Fletcher/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Goetsch/A. Roche/R. Draganic/I. Adams/E. Niezgoda/V. Mischka/E. Demers/E. Germaine/M. Orr (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. moore/L. Brown/C. Littlefield/S. Duff/W. Karg/A. Younkman/M. Griffith/E. Schwab/N. Vadakattu (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
L. Braun/R. Duff/E. Due/S. Link/K. Sancrant/A. Spaulding/S. Ferraro/G. Rhein/M. Rought (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Voelkel/A. Thorpe/A. Nealy/J. Sweet/C. Young/L. Stone/M. Hess/E. Penola/M. Mishra (Cox)
 
    Magnificat High School (A)
M. Dempsey/F. Woyat/M. Stothard/O. Androsik/H. Gingerich/K. McManamon/M. Vales/M. Vales/K. Correa (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
C. Zenkevich/N. Snyder/K. Cinefro/D. Watkins/C. Catania/M. Begg/S. Petrunia/M. McDonough/M. Minnock (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
G. Brezine/B. Bulan/L. Corrigan/M. Delgado/N. Dickens/C. Egan/E. Fox/A. Gadd/A. Boehnein (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Volk/a. klenke/K. Ward/J. Rhodes/M. Present/D. Harris/E. Oberreiter/J. Farmer/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/J. Casey/T. Trovato/M. Frizzell/A. Trainer/E. Gramley/A. Mico/J. Volcheck/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Boyer/R. Saalman/C. Powell/M. Messinger/S. Badgeley/A. Dean/Y. Lee/E. Moehring/A. Mitiska (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Casner/V. Cooke/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/I. Kang/H. Martin/A. Keren/D. Shuttleworth/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Skelly/I. Smith/A. Hall/E. King/C. Ricketts/P. Washington/M. Ruder/E. Thompson/A. Burns (Cox)
 
20 2:05 PM Mens 3rd Novice 4+
6
21 2:20 PM Womens 1st Novice 4+
17
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
V. Keller/S. Koth/A. Robinson/S. Lytle/N. Roychowdhury (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Trapp/M. Genyk/R. Wilson/C. McCoy/P. Barber (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. O'Rourke/C. Smyth/L. Judy/S. Probst/A. Harris (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Rowe/J. Kavishe/K. Lamping/M. Von Cannon/L. Gintert (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Hodge/C. Norton/A. Spaulding/A. Schlaeger/C. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Kay/R. King/C. Ulmer/c. bricker/H. Dhamecha (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Blaugh/A. Casey/K. Hagedorn/M. Carberry /M. Perry (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Vargas/P. Howell/J. Spidel/M. Kolodzaike/K. Conley (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Crump/A. Gonzalez/M. Hales/C. Hilow/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Marsden/N. Davis/K. Morrissey/M. Lemley/C. Middleton (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
A. Maibach/E. Lauth/S. Mahaffey/C. Flagg/M. Venable (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Cox/B. Watters/S. Dhussa/L. Prevost/S. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Holman/K. Borgards/L. Hjelle/C. Badgeley/C. Curran (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
I. Keren/S. Eaton/H. Wilson/T. Mabatah/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Winton Woods High School Women's Rowing (A)
Q. Jones/A. Prentosito/R. Lauchard/M. MASON/H. AYUB (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
B. Higgins/A. Hubble/c. gilchrist/C. Jochems/s. harris (Cox)
 
22 2:30 PM Womens 2nd Novice 4+
11
23 2:45 PM Mens 1st Novice 8+
9
24 3:00 PM Mens 3rd Varsity 4+
5
25 3:10 PM Mens 4th Varsity 4+
5
26 3:20 PM Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
27 3:35 PM Womens 4th Varsity 4+
10
28 3:45 PM Womens 5th Varsity 4+
14
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change