Blake Haxton Fall Invitational

  • Hosted By Upper Arlington Crew
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 28, 2017
0 8:00 AM Meeting coxswain meeting
1 9:05 AM Mens 1st Varsity 8+
11
2 9:15 AM Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
8
3 9:25 AM Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
6
4 9:35 AM Womens 1st Varsity 4+
14
5 9:45 AM Womens 2nd Varsity 4+
14
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
S. Billy/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/M. Cherichello (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Waldvogel/L. Hansen/K. Cole/I. Spitznagle/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Fletcher/R. Smith/B. Ritter/A. Detzel/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
E. Felderman/L. Vaughan/L. Maicki/I. Merriman/A. Gray (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
C. Littlefield/E. Schwab/K. Seaver/N. Kluz/N. Vadakattu (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
S. Link/S. Ferraro/A. Spaulding/G. Rhein/C. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Nealy/C. Young/M. Hess/E. Penola/E. Derrer (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/C. Holtyn/i. porter/I. Mazur/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
E. Fox/K. Turner/H. Zerman/C. Egan/C. Rockas (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
a. klenke/M. Present/J. Farmer/E. Oberreiter/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
K. McCune/C. Goetz/S. Venable/R. Sheets/M. Grove (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Volcheck/J. Casey/E. Gramley/C. Grubb/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Moehring/S. Badgeley/R. Saalman/J. Boyer/J. Boschert (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Casner/H. Martin/I. Kang/D. Shuttleworth/E. Cahill (Cox)
 
6 9:55 AM Womens 3rd Varsity 4+
14
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
A. Schuliger/J. Onweller/K. Wiest/M. Hoover/M. Conrad (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Cruz/K. Waldvogel/A. Whyte/A. Bogner/P. Barber (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Cleves/M. Huber/O. Vonderhaar/A. Wright/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
A. Younkman/C. Heider/T. Preston/A. Helmreich/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Koroneos/S. MacLean/S. Ferries-Rowe/B. Burkart/M. Gough (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Macy/M. Mishler/M. Smaciarz/V. Ponce/A. Singhania (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Delgado/N. Dickens/C. Egan/E. Fox/G. Brezine (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Muhr/s. suntrup/E. Ferbet/A. Watkins/D. Brunig (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
M. Griffin/O. CARDELL/G. Rotman/R. Hack/M. Venable (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Kindelberger/H. Hathaway/K. Petronick/E. Hochheiser/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Parwani/J. Holden/A. Kelley/Y. Lee/A. Carriero (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Whistler/E. Reese/R. Heft/L. Lynskey/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
G. Cloonan/L. Brennan/I. Boleng/J. Novak/C. Ottie (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
C. Grentz/S. Brosier/L. Watkins/E. Khuu/S. Marsland-McCann (Cox)
 
7 10:10 AM Mens 4th Varsity 8+
3
8 10:15 AM Womens 1st Novice 8+
17
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
V. Keller/S. Koth/Z. Lyon/A. Robinson/A. Wandtke/S. Lytle/C. Fenters/N. Piela/N. Roychowdhury (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Genyk/M. McCoy/M. Trapp/D. Navsaria/K. Waldvogel/R. Wilson/C. McCoy/A. Hazen/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Smyth/K. O'Rourke/C. Lear/L. Judy/C. Nusekabel/K. Meiser/R. Berner/A. Reaues/A. Harris (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Rowe/J. Kavishe/K. Lamping/M. Von Cannon/M. Best/C. Almquist/R. Tocknell/G. Miller/M. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Kay/R. King/C. Ulmer/c. bricker/H. Lynch/L. Fraser/J. Hackett/C. Sicuso/A. Steel (Cox)
 
    Magnificat High School (A)
A. Basinski/A. Carroll/G. Santos/E. Rapacz/S. McGinty/M. Miller/G. Tarler/E. Lipscomb/E. Brady (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Blaugh/A. Casey/K. Hagedorn/E. Cummings/L. Falk/A. Scholz/S. Burne/M. Carberry/M. Perry (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
J. Spidel/S. Vargas/M. Niles/A. Mathis/M. Kolodzaike/E. Maume/N. Suwinski/M. Mack/K. Conley (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
M. Amole/S. Berger/L. Bonavita/G. Byrnes/I. Florian/H. Hall/K. Jackson/K. Kalanish/G. Havern (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Crump/A. Gonzalez/M. Hales/C. Hilow/L. Josler/M. Laubert/F. Maurna/E. McCauley/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Marsden/M. Miller/C. Dunn/N. Davis/K. Morrissey/B. Ambal/E. Biermann/M. Lemley/H. Madi (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
M. Gstalder/H. Cuesta/A. Maibach/E. Lauth/S. Mahaffey/C. Juette/T. Boyer/K. Reimer/T. Polizzi (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
L. Prevost/A. Bakkenist/G. Cox/B. Watters/L. Nicodemo/C. Ray/S. Dhussa/S. Tsudis/S. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Holman/G. Chang/A. DeVilbiss/K. Borgards/L. Hjelle/C. Badgeley/M. Marshall/T. Thompson/C. Curran (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
I. Keren/S. Eaton/T. Mabatah/E. Meade/H. Wilson/A. Lo/A. Thomas/M. Whistler/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Winton Woods High School Women's Rowing (A)
Q. Jones/A. Prentosito/R. Lauchard/D. Uwase/J. Ensley/K. Stiggers/J. Johnson/R. Castro Ramos/K. Vargas (Cox)
 
9 10:35 AM Mens 1st Novice 4+
15
10 10:55 AM Mens 2nd Novice 4+
11
11 11:05 AM Mens 2nd Novice 8+
12
12 11:15 AM Womens 4th Varsity 8+
6
13 11:30 AM Womens 3rd Novice 4+
10
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Munroe/C. Nusekabel/C. Beckmeyer/P. Knock/A. Ganim (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Barber/A. Mullens/J. Hackett/I. Ford/H. Dhamecha (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
L. Ross/J. Sessions/I. Stevens/K. Streeter/M. Rogers (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Horwitz/N. Shahrawat/R. Carlyon/A. Powell/B. Lang (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
M. Griffin/C. Barteck/N. Aquillo/M. Jagodzinski/K. Reimer (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Stewart/M. Plagenz/C. Morin/E. McGinnis/A. Herrala (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Sam/C. Sampson/J. Piersall/M. Jones/S. Huetter (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
A. Strait/L. Befeler/G. Laughlin/S. Ortbal/C. Middleton (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
B. Higgins/C. Jochems/c. gilchrist/A. Hubble/G. Holliday (Cox)
 
14 11:45 AM Mens 5th Varsity 4+
7
0 12:15 PM Lunch Break - 1K Alumni race
15 1:10 PM Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
7
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
O. Roth/F. Bentley/I. Walker/C. McNabb/A. Brauer/M. McDowell/C. Janssen/A. Russell/S. Sturgeon (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Senefeld/T. Kirsch/Z. Szymczak/M. Sumner/N. Katz/M. Cler/A. Myers/M. Kay/M. Gough (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Lorek/K. Nelson/C. Petters/C. Rockas/A. Ryan/E. Schauer/V. Thorman/K. Tomko/M. Infante (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Jason/A. Watkins/i. befeler/H. Schmidt/R. Ward/J. Schlueter/H. Trotta/A. Drier/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
N. Aquillo/C. Flagg/G. Rotman/A. Lawrence/O. CARDELL/C. Barteck/M. Bowers/C. Juette/M. Venable (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Parwani/O. Hench/A. Onifer/R. Durakovic/S. Boehm/S. Leanza/M. Browning/S. Wang/M. Fladberg (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Schultz/M. Doran/E. DeLong/S. Anthony/A. Ruhl/G. Steele/P. Gordon/S. Morgan/E. Cahill (Cox)
 
16 1:20 PM Mens 1st Varsity 4+
15
17 1:30 PM Mens 2nd Varsity 4+
14
18 1:40 PM Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
12
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
A. Schuliger/S. Geitter/H. Repasky/J. Onweller/K. Wiest/C. Pesa/M. Russell/M. Hoover/M. Cherichello (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Cleves/M. Huber/E. Schulok/O. Vonderhaar/A. Wright/M. Corley/C. Standhart/C. Wells/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Bjerke/I. Gallagher/K. Colston/K. Melind/S. MacLean/L. Qureshi/S. Koroneos/B. Burkart/E. Derrer (Cox)
 
    Magnificat High School (A)
A. Mylonas/G. O'Toole/C. Raffin/C. King/K. Afrates/K. Scullin/A. Moore/L. Salem/L. Gray (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/C. Holtyn/M. Mishler/M. Macy/M. Smaciarz/i. porter/I. Mazur/V. Ponce/A. Singhania (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
C. Moody/M. Westfield/V. Gevaudan/E. Hunt/A. Mariuzza/S. Lorenzini/M. Lynch/B. MCDONAGH/J. Stierer (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Griffin/K. Hinton/S. Houser/M. Infante/K. Jenkins/L. Kempf/A. Lorek/K. Nelson/S. Gallo (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
s. suntrup/E. Ferbet/A. Watkins/S. Schulz/M. Horn/L. Muhr/A. Wingett/K. Ferbet/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
K. McCune/C. Goetz/T. Polizzi/R. Sheets/S. Venable/B. Syring/T. Boyer/R. Hack/M. Grove (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Kindelberger/H. Hathaway/E. Hochheiser/C. Grubb/I. Boleng/K. Petronick/L. Brennan/G. Cloonan/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Holman/J. Holden/A. Kelley/C. Hundley/R. Moran/L. Wolfe/F. Kirk/S. Boehm/J. Boschert (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Fentress/M. COYNE/R. Heft/H. Hale/M. Whistler/L. Lynskey/E. Reese/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
 
19 1:50 PM Womens 1st Varsity 8+
15
20 2:05 PM Mens 3rd Novice 4+
6
21 2:20 PM Womens 1st Novice 4+
17
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
V. Keller/S. Koth/A. Robinson/S. Lytle/N. Roychowdhury (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Trapp/M. Genyk/R. Wilson/C. McCoy/P. Barber (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. O'Rourke/C. Smyth/L. Judy/S. Probst/A. Harris (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Rowe/J. Kavishe/K. Lamping/M. Von Cannon/L. Gintert (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Hodge/C. Norton/A. Spaulding/A. Schlaeger/C. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Kay/R. King/C. Ulmer/c. bricker/H. Dhamecha (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Blaugh/A. Casey/K. Hagedorn/M. Carberry/M. Perry (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Vargas/P. Howell/J. Spidel/M. Kolodzaike/K. Conley (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Crump/A. Gonzalez/M. Hales/C. Hilow/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Marsden/N. Davis/K. Morrissey/M. Lemley/C. Middleton (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
A. Maibach/E. Lauth/S. Mahaffey/C. Flagg/M. Venable (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Cox/B. Watters/S. Dhussa/L. Prevost/S. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Holman/K. Borgards/L. Hjelle/C. Badgeley/C. Curran (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
I. Keren/S. Eaton/H. Wilson/T. Mabatah/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Winton Woods High School Women's Rowing (A)
Q. Jones/A. Prentosito/R. Lauchard/M. MASON/H. AYUB (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
B. Higgins/A. Hubble/c. gilchrist/C. Jochems/s. harris (Cox)
 
22 2:30 PM Womens 2nd Novice 4+
11
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
E. Fox/C. Rodriguez/A. Wandtke/N. Piela/M. Conrad (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Lear/C. Wilker/K. Meiser/K. Eckerle/A. Ganim (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
T. Nagel/A. Buron/A. Cunningham/E. Wahlers/S. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
H. Lynch/L. Fraser/E. Taylor/C. Sicuso/A. Steel (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Falk/L. Condry/S. Burne/L. Dunne/B. Senuta (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
N. Suwinski/M. Niles/A. Mathis/E. Maume/L. Bunker (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Laubert/F. Maurna/E. McCauley/A. Rafferty/L. Josler (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
E. Biermann/M. Miller/C. Dunn/B. Ambal/S. Ortbal (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
M. Gstalder/H. Cuesta/G. Moore/K. Reimer/B. Syring (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. DeVilbiss/G. Chang/M. Marshall/T. Thompson/A. Herrala (Cox)
 
23 2:45 PM Mens 1st Novice 8+
9
24 3:00 PM Mens 3rd Varsity 4+
5
25 3:10 PM Mens 4th Varsity 4+
5
26 3:20 PM Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wilker/K. Eckerle/S. Probst/A. Munroe/C. Stolzman/S. Toomey/P. Knock/C. Beckmeyer/A. Ganim (Cox)
 
    Magnificat High School (A)
G. Tarler/A. Schermaier/A. Basinski/A. Carroll/M. Slife/L. Hernandez/G. Santos/M. Miller/l. Bastian (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Nowak/L. Steffenson/E. McDougal/M. McConnell/A. Thornton/S. Brachmann/S. Salazar/M. von Dohlen/C. Hetler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
M. Amole/S. Berger/L. Bonavita/G. Byrnes/I. Florian/H. Hall/K. Jackson/K. Kalanish/G. Havern (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Rafferty/M. Rogers/L. Ross/J. Sessions/I. Stevens/K. Streeter/M. Schneller/A. Boehnein/E. Michaels (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Horwitz/A. Strait/L. Befeler/N. Shahrawat/A. Watts/G. Laughlin/R. Carlyon/A. Powell/J. Walsh (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
N. Aquillo/C. Flagg/M. Griffin/M. Jagodzinski/M. Bowers/C. Barteck/G. Moore/A. Lawrence/A. McCollum (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Stewart/M. Plagenz/C. Morin/A. Chatlos/Z. Dickinson/M. Lloyd/M. Molnar/S. Brill/A. Herrala (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
B. Higgins/C. Sampson/R. Sam/C. Jochems/G. Chill/M. Jones/J. Piersall/c. gilchrist/G. Holliday (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
K. Rodriguez/T. Picker/R. Kibler/G. Lindsey/K. Mikusa/A. Mangas/S. Sarkisian/I. Thaci/S. Huetter (Cox)
 
27 3:35 PM Womens 4th Varsity 4+
10
28 3:45 PM Womens 5th Varsity 4+
14
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change