Head of the American
- Oct 28, 2017
- head
- Lake Natoma
- Gold River, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 28, 2017 | |||||
1 | Mens Jr 4x | 12 |
|||
2 | Mens Masters 4x | 7 |
|||
3 | Womens Masters 2x | 10 |
|||
4 | Womens Jr 2x | 26 |
|||
5 | Mens Jr U17 8+ | 12 |
|||
6 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 28 |
|||
7 | Womens Jr U17 8+ | 8 |
|||
8 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 26 |
|||
9 | Mens Open 4+ | 28 |
|||
10 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
G. Dyce/K. Prunet/C. Cortez/C. Faulkner/S. Ruddick-Schulman (Cox)
|
|
|||
California Maritime Academy (A) |
J. Boisse/C. Murphy/R. Logier/R. Shepodd/L. Dones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
J. Shannon/H. McCollough/J. Kagan/N. Evers/G. Chelliah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A) |
M. Hall/N. Funchess/S. Silberstein/O. Does/L. Vieira (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
N. Ahlers/J. Strayer/J. Pilisuk/J. Mayotte/M. Asher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Wilhelm/B. Ball/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/J. Sheridan (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego State Mens (A) |
R. Wong/K. Ip/K. Stanfield/J. Owens/R. Equihua (Cox)
|
|
|||
UCLA Rowing (A) |
|
||||
University of California Berkeley Lightweight Rowing (A) |
G. LaBella/H. Yu/A. Nakagawa/S. Shao/E. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
L. Fechner/W. Landry/D. Wallace/T. Babcock/K. Guevarra (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Masters 4+ | 10 |
|||
12 | Womens Masters 4+ | 7 |
|||
13 | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 13 |
|||
14 | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
15 | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
16 | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
17 | Womens Masters 4x | 10 |
|||
18 | Mens Open 1x | 6 |
|||
19 | Mens Masters 1x | 11 |
|||
20 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
21 | Mens Jr 1x | 7 |
|||
22 | Mens Open 2- | 17 |
|||
23 | Womens Collegiate 2- | 54 |
|||
24 | Mens Jr Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/t. keating/J. Premzic/P. Fellows/M. Condrin/N. Klaff/B. Groess/C. Kinaan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
P. Lough/T. Baumann/D. Pacheco/L. Whittle/M. Pera/G. Eger/J. Dorais/C. Krabbenschmidt/K. Putz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. Norstad/S. Pomichter/A. Eisele/A. Horstmeyer/A. Bonino/W. Hobart/G. Mandossian/J. Harrison/J. Ransick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
N. Evers/M. Skidmore/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/L. White/H. McCollough/T. Guiteras/N. Tighe/G. Chelliah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
G. Harris/T. Frame/A. Morgenstern/S. Breen/N. Houk/W. Golan/H. Rhee/C. King Clovis/L. Feldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
G. Ramm/j. strober/J. Sandhu/M. Murphy/D. Bromberg/A. Li/J. Sklansky/B. Stah/A. Leiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
C. Young/R. Reid/J. Ozaeta/M. Boranian/A. Banis/C. Noga/E. Hiew/R. Tripp/E. Romero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Vachal/G. Le Meur/N. Hills/a. bauer/M. Fisher/S. Sofman/J. McCarthy/J. Hays/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lammers/C. Rinetti/A. Bagatelos/A. Sobrato/T. Brown/O. Barandas/J. Romani/E. Sanchez/N. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
N. Jones/S. Powell/J. Robinson/G. Dreyer/A. Duval/O. Hogan/B. Ellison-Meade/M. McCleary/A. Moeglein (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
N. Axford/C. Aiken/J. Lanatta/E. Connaughton/C. Stipe/N. Hull/J. Engle/B. Ball/J. Sheridan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
B. Voss/J. Howard/J. Bennett/D. Ross/M. Buxton/S. Quarles/S. Stockham/J. Wapner/K. Sanyal (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Jr JV 8+ | 25 |
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
M. Carriere/A. Roubanis/B. Nelson/D. Feist/A. Francis/D. Munt/C. Rothleder/E. Abraham/B. Nygaard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
J. Bagot/S. Barroga/G. Wylie/M. Collins/A. Mahaffey/J. Maranghi/S. Singh/K. Bryan/z. dimarumba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Henzl/C. Sharp/J. Giebler/C. Wickliffe/J. Abbey/J. Chuharski/O. Burns/J. Ash/W. Zec (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
E. Becker/C. Trout/L. Polk/C. Ellis/G. Grutzik/H. Cibula/D. Totino/J. Goldman/M. Fisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
R. Lutton/M. McMaster/F. Callaghan/J. Cimring/M. Dailey/A. McGreivy/C. Ou/J. Magliaro/J. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
G. Dettlinger/M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/J. Ozaeta/B. Mundelius/K. Hoite/N. Kim/J. Sun/A. Gates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
H. Lambert/P. Roumbanis/M. van Duyne/S. Gleavy/C. Bottomley/J. Williams/L. Milletti/B. Zhou/C. Maddux (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hankee/d. gillcrist/H. Gray/M. McInerney/B. Wilhelm/C. Kellogg/J. Clamon/L. Cotta/K. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
T. Shreeve/M. Fehoko/A. Paul/S. Chappell/N. Sullivan/S. Cui/B. Stehlik/C. Padgett/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (B) |
B. Domme/M. Nelsen/J. Crabtree/S. Goles/L. Gallia/A. Valdez/N. Dowty/J. Knutila/R. Galet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (B) |
E. TERADA/B. Bottarini/J. Doell/N. Gennaro/J. Lauber/S. Abiezzi/J. Wang/C. Albovias/T. Hoo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
B. Kanter/C. Dietz/C. Salk/M. Cohen/O. Lewis/T. Lesser/C. Bowes/L. Weiss/T. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
A. Haas-Goldberg/J. Waxtein/E. Sanders/K. Kupau/S. Brewer/A. Eck/J. Brau/H. Wilson/J. Ungar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
C. Lee/S. Karahan/C. Reynolds/Q. Yuan/L. Friedrichomitz/N. Rao/C. Bauer/S. Worrall/M. Scher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
m. schade/M. Massullo/C. Young/N. Lin/J. Covin/J. Berger/N. Van Ardenne/C. Lim/E. Liang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (B) |
N. Cramer/J. Miller/M. krneta/T. Unsworth/N. Pola/a. gibson/P. Leong/L. Sharabidze/A. Kapsack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (C) |
D. Sert/L. Acosta/A. Prince/D. Kasadate/J. Harkness-Corral/B. Thoensen/N. Brown/Z. Whitten/C. Trumbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (C) |
D. Flaherty/M. Olson/V. Lopatyuk/N. Behrendt/M. Carrot/A. Enders/j. grodem/N. Pera/K. Perks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
A. Lamar/C. Kecskes/T. Swanson/J. Chan/M. Pemberton/M. Igou/J. Heppner/A. Ament/T. Folsom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (C) |
K. Chen/S. del Puerto/S. Lissak/G. Schrier/D. Sharma/T. Shponko/J. Lee/W. Otani/A. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (D) |
L. Mather/C. Yang/T. Jin/J. Piazzoni/A. Nails/W. Clark/A. Twiford/Z. Jin/G. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
E. Gilmore/A. Tallo/G. Sandhu/S. Miller/R. Crumrine/G. Cook/W. Gilmore/N. Alioto-Pier/E. Frankel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (E) |
J. Darby/B. Sweet/X. Le Saux/S. Spillane/C. Parker/L. Byrnes/M. Press/B. Levy/J. Isidoro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (E) |
A. De Los Santos/T. Lomond/B. Sovocool/W. Lyons/C. Kumagai/C. McDonald/A. Simpson/C. Mclaren/B. Karimi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (F) |
B. Harney/J. Woll/A. Gailey/M. Frost/S. Mumtaz/B. de Regt/J. Benham/L. Heuser/J. Sun (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Jr Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
M. Frye/I. Plowman/R. Bielak/Z. Mammen/S. Seymens/C. Kaplan-Pettus/S. Harris/T. Kempf/A. Tucker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
A. Bradus/T. Kasyanchuk/S. Sanchez/S. Ranker/M. Chakrabarti/S. Costamagna/K. Thomas/C. Geyer/C. Baxter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
A. Goldman/H. Willner/H. Salvas/S. Noble/R. Chaver/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/M. Gagnon/E. Newbury (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
M. Drandell/l. rosen/S. Fry/J. Duckworth/S. Kuehler/I. Kaplan/M. Abraham/M. Cookson/A. Gorlick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
A. Moeller/A. Justus/R. Walencewicz/M. MacKenzie/C. Chavos/p. Matthews/M. Bradford/S. Leon/I. Secor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
K. Anderson/T. Pereira/S. Fletcher/N. Loram/J. GENOVESE/T. Wilhelm/A. Haggarty/E. NORQUIST/E. Ho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
K. Dooley/E. Dornik/C. Frantz/K. King/E. Steinmetz/S. Martin/L. Lier/C. Barker/J. Cheney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
O. Strayer/M. Rice/M. Wilson/S. Rohan/I. Diaz/S. Talamantes/K. Richard/P. Giron-Carson/A. Dudash (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Cross/E. Carman/A. Sigfstead/C. Bunuan/C. Naughton/M. Hernandez/G. Cahalane/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Thomsen/N. Rowe/M. Dowson/K. Meerscheidt/A. Adamchak/J. Aubert/A. Sobrato/a. hurley/K. Leones (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Stipe/A. Parker/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/s. yphantides/N. Erb/C. Lanatta/C. Rogers-Schmidt/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
E. Loonam/J. Dignum/C. Lammersen/G. Bromberg/J. Kelly/L. Calhoon/I. Walker/A. Honerkamp/A. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (C) |
A. Mortensen/M. Love/K. Tavakoli/A. Bjerknes/L. Stevens/M. Lau/C. Chapman/A. Clough/K. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Womens Jr JV 8+ | 18 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
M. Lorton-Howell/A. Dove/A. Remler/R. Rojas-Cheatham/K. Kikon-Sautman/M. Weber/R. Weissman/H. Ross/J. Pullin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
M. McManus/k. carlsen/K. Brunberg/O. Barrett/M. Griffin/J. Totty/K. Ellis/A. Hutton/J. Earle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Reis/E. Gardner/S. Krivoruchko/B. Alvarado/E. Ferron/D. Noonan/S. Kruse/K. Mullin/G. Perozzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
E. Hirzel/J. Francis/A. Smith/G. Gervais/C. Fuller/Z. Yancy/a. kyncl/T. Fox/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
M. Carroll/K. GATH/R. Fait/D. Gendron/C. Hyde/N. Harr/K. Stephens/A. Aloiau/S. Radovanovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
C. Logan/M. Cahalane/A. kretzer/A. Kelly/C. Gaffney/L. Jacuzzi/L. Goldberg/C. Ferguson/J. Tobin (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Manghise/E. Morlan/E. McCallin/A. Sisco/E. Chekol/L. Taylor-Hunt/F. Rowe/S. Wallace/N. Benedict (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Troyan/M. Necochea/S. Fay/M. Muilenburg/A. Cotton/A. Duan/M. Laski/V. Pun/L. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (B) |
V. Jameson/E. Van Doren/R. Pierce/S. Moats/A. Gilad/A. Lechuga/K. Baylor/A. Prendes/J. Nagarajan-Swenson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (B) |
M. White/O. Greiss/E. Butler/A. Greiss/L. May/D. Ramel/A. Allen/V. Davidson/M. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
E. Mancini/M. Scherr/E. Paradis/S. Taubert/E. Silverman/A. Wentzel/A. Jones/R. Metz/C. O'Neal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
L. Rockwell/C. Silvestre/C. Baskin/H. Stamp/G. Mansoor/L. Tadross Marks/E. Weingarten/A. Cregg/C. Cowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (B) |
A. Sigfstead/C. Yeh/C. Cross/E. Carman/C. Bunuan/M. Hernandez/L. Colter/E. McNamara-Pittler/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (C) |
J. Moore/G. Garrity/I. Gatti/E. Pierce/J. Fung/E. Bath/B. Martell/G. McCoy/J. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
E. Carpenter/S. Sutherland/J. Press/N. Norstad/S. Beaton/C. Norris/p. eisenberg/M. Bell/E. Bradish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C) |
A. Grimm/N. Morgan/G. MacLean/J. Ray/A. Van Eeghen/M. Lewis/J. Phillips/K. Purandare/S. Gallarzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (C) |
C. Jacuzzi/E. Langworthy/E. McConnell/D. Callan/A. Morales/E. Graham/S. Vahanvaty/T. Way-Marcant/C. Kantor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D) |
Y. Darcazallie/S. Woon/S. Kheterpal/J. Hinkley Reck/L. Lawson/O. Brogan/M. Stewaet/G. Raushenbush/R. Hee (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Masters 2x | 5 |
|||
29 | Womens Masters 1x | 3 |
|||
30 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
31 | Womens Masters Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
32 | Womens Jr 4x | 10 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
E. Bernou/L. Bishop/A. Lambert-Mullen/M. Cowan
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ammon/F. Murphy/L. Mizer/E. Harris
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
L. Froelich/J. O'Connor/K. McKenzie/M. Hassien
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
N. Harr/D. Gendron/K. GATH/C. Hyde
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
C. Hoch/A. Moore/S. La Plante/M. Smith
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
R. Kirschel/A. Benton/R. Wilder/E. Glatte
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lanatta/s. yphantides/V. Pun/C. Rogers-Schmidt
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (B) |
M. Gallagher/H. Anderson/G. Twitchell/I. McCracken
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
S. Savoie/C. Bowland/E. Thacher/E. Hale
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (C) |
N. Friesenhahn/E. Silbert/N. Yaroschuk/A. Edison
|
|
|||
33 | Mens Open 8+ | 31 |
|||
34 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
B. Nelson/A. Oleson/B. Domme/E. Morris/N. Dowty/C. Rothleder/A. Balsbaugh/M. Nelsen/K. Huynh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Henzl/C. Sharp/S. Spillane/A. Horstmeyer/J. Abbey/B. Sweet/O. Burns/J. Ash/J. Ransick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
M. Juliano/D. Petraglia/B. CARFANO/S. Finkbeiner/D. Kallins/N. Feldman/J. Royak/N. Cours/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. McDermott/W. Griffin/M. Brown/M. McDermott/B. Kropelnicki/M. Franceschi/B. Hogin/J. Statz/R. Demsher (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Wilhelm/B. Ball/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/H. Gray/K. Williams/C. McKee/L. Cotta/J. Lobo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
B. Kanter/J. Chuharski/C. Bowes/C. Dietz/M. Pemberton/L. Weiss/A. Ament/G. Sandhu/W. Zec (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
T. Swanson/N. Alioto-Pier/J. Chan/A. Tallo/O. Lewis/S. Miller/C. Kecskes/G. Cook/T. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Mens Masters 8+ | 7 |
|||
36 | Mens Open 2x | 3 |
|||
37 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
38 | Mens Jr 2x | 14 |
|||
39 | Mixed Masters 2x | 8 |
|||
40 | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 28 |
|||
41 | Womens Ltwt 8+ (no collegiate entries) | 2 |
|||
42 | Womens Masters 8+ | 14 |
|||
43 | Mens Jr 4+ | 29 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
I. Acosta/J. Fish/R. Alter/L. Parsons/S. Ruddick-Schulman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/N. Klaff/B. Groess/B. Nygaard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
J. Dorais/J. Bagot/G. Eger/C. Krabbenschmidt/K. Putz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
J. Shannon/H. McCollough/J. Kagan/N. Evers/G. Chelliah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
M. McCullough/A. Forbes/N. Houk/Z. Hines/L. Feldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
G. Ramm/A. Li/M. Murphy/D. Bromberg/M. Scher (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Tooley/F. Schramm/E. Scarpulla/T. Vanderlind/A. Kern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A) |
W. Roesler/J. McColm-de Jong/N. Hopkinson/L. San Juan/L. Vieira (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
S. Kerwin/G. Castillo/T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/B. Gonden-Cruz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Vachal/G. Le Meur/S. Sofman/J. McCarthy/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
O. Ross-Majeske/E. Brady/A. Talento/H. Rowe/T. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hankee/d. gillcrist/H. Gray/M. McInerney/N. Ahadian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Table Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
L. Sala/T. Spooner/J. Appleby/W. Doornbos/E. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
J. Skarr/W. Skarr/L. Roberto/G. Friesen/A. Coffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
B. Voss/J. Howard/J. Bennett/D. Ross/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (B) |
A. Laurence/R. West/C. Faulkner/H. Nguyen/A. Frey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (B) |
t. keating/M. Condrin/P. Fellows/D. Feist/C. Kinaan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (B) |
P. Lough/D. Pacheco/T. Baumann/L. Whittle/z. dimarumba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
E. Becker/C. Trout/A. Haas-Goldberg/S. Roebuck/J. Ungar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
J. Sandhu/j. strober/J. Sklansky/B. Stah/A. Leiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B) |
M. Hall/O. Does/S. Silberstein/J. Thuilot-Moegel/C. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (B) |
M. Kagiwada/T. Reichle/W. Margulis/H. Dolan/N. Estilo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
S. HANSON/K. Williams/J. Clamon/L. Cotta/J. Lobo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (B) |
G. Bustos/D. Millard/B. Stehlik/O. Purcell/N. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (C) |
M. Dailey/R. Lutton/F. Callaghan/J. Cimring/J. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (C) |
J. Simmons/N. Funchess/L. DeSerio/B. Pineda Gibson/G. Lawrenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (C) |
A. Cartolano/A. Hansen/N. Isaeff/J. Mayotte/N. Velez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (D) |
A. McGreivy/J. Hilbert/M. Rosen-Syrrist/H. Mitgang/S. Thanassi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (D) |
J. Ifcher/s. degenshien/I. Tronstad/C. Xie/r. campos (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Womens Jr 4+ | 29 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
L. Bishop/E. Bernou/H. Caldwell-Meurer/A. Lambert-Mullen/J. Tiffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
M. Frye/Z. Mammen/R. Bielak/I. Plowman/J. Pullin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
S. Sanchez/S. Ranker/M. Chakrabarti/T. Kasyanchuk/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
J. HOWARD/B. Cremins/M. Hynes/S. Vick/S. Hawes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
H. Harris/J. Francis/M. Drandell/T. Villante/A. Gorlick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
R. Walencewicz/M. MacKenzie/M. Bradford/S. Leon/K. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
K. Anderson/N. Loram/S. Fletcher/T. Pereira/K. Bryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
S. Dow/A. Barry/E. Brockman/A. Park/M. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
L. Poehlmann/H. Charlton/L. Deely/E. Stephens-Jackson/S. Falls (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A) |
M. Ma/L. Mcleod/A. Bluey/G. Sandel/C. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
K. Henderson/E. McKillips/S. Simon/C. Londgren/A. Moore (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hernandez/M. Moreland/C. Sigmund/G. Cahalane/N. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cross/C. Bunuan/E. Carman/A. Sigfstead/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sobrato/K. Meerscheidt/M. Dowson/a. hurley/K. Leones (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Parker/C. Stipe/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Table Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Weldon/M. Lambert/E. Bizjak/J. Bucago/R. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
A. Soesbe/M. Javidan/K. Sloan/M. Cowles/A. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
M. Martin/K. Klassen/C. McClain/Z. Seely/R. Saham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (B) |
A. Bradus/S. Costamagna/S. Koldinger/T. Robinson/C. Baxter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B) |
K. Dawson/L. Kemble/M. Monsour/M. Kuzela/R. Intner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
S. Lynn/A. Blair/V. del Valle/J. Hendriks/E. DUBIN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
C. Chavos/p. Matthews/A. Justus/A. Moeller/S. Hauser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (B) |
E. Cole/O. Cole/M. Guild/L. Carney/j. haider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
J. Dignum/K. Tavakoli/A. Clough/A. Mortensen/N. Avida (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (B) |
A. McDermott/E. Dolcini/T. Murphy/I. Ryan/C. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (B) |
M. Rice/O. Lau/O. Strayer/I. Diaz/L. Lau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
E. McCallin/A. Sisco/O. Chan/M. Seo/N. Benedict (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
Z. Sipe/a. watson/V. Martin/A. Kringle/S. Reich (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
D. Troyan/M. Muilenburg/M. Laski/N. Erb/M. Rott (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Open 1x | 6 |
|||
46 | Womens Jr 1x | 11 |
|||
47 | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 21 |
|||
48 | Mixed Collegiate 8+ | 2 |
|||
49 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 9 |
|||
50 | Mixed Masters 4x | 5 |
|||
51 | Mixed Masters Novice 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change