Kerr Cup
- Apr 14, 2018
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Drexel University
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 14, 2018 | |||||
1 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 21 |
|||
2 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
3 | Womens DIII Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
4 | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 16 |
|||
5 | Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
6 | Mens 3rd Varsity 8 | 8 |
|||
7 | Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 3 |
|||
8 | Mens Freshman 8+ | 10 |
|||
9 | Womens Freshman 8+ | 4 |
|||
10 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 19 |
|||
Boston College (A) |
|
||||
Brandeis University Crew (A) |
V. Mayor/M. Hunsinger/J. Liu/J. Liu/S. Pechet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colgate University Rowing (A) |
J. Gillum/A. Pratt/W. Young/J. Foley/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
|
||||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Fordham University (A) |
|
||||
Haverford College Crew (A) |
J. Epstein/W. Koster/C. Neuhauser/C. Bechen/H. Yoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona University (A) |
J. Brownell/E. Gonzalez/C. Carstensen/J. Agro/C. Capozzola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
S. Reynolds/R. Coulson/S. Badertscher/C. Gallo/K. Siebert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
R. Brown/P. McGuigan/G. Rubio/J. Dougherty/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhattan College (A) |
S. Feeney/V. Wiedemann/K. Schnur/E. Gonzalez/J. Doud (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York University Crew (A) |
A. Cao/C. DeLeo/J. Maloney/M. Chakravarti/C. Cummins (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
P. Ganter/T. Mcguane/M. Thompson/H. Beckmeyer/C. Seelig (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
A. Schlenker/N. Roth/N. Perovich/R. Applin/M. McGerty (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Men's Crew (A) |
O. Bennett/J. Poll/R. Buddie/D. Malanoski/M. Ackerson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington College (A) |
B. Yimer/S. Ramasamy/C. Eggstein/A. Kincaid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (B) |
A. Brown/L. Mungovan/C. Doucette/E. Walker/J. DeFranco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (B) |
P. Tomaszewski/R. Morales/d. lecce/A. Magistrelli
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
12 | Womens DIII 4+ | 6 |
|||
Bryn Mawr College (A) |
A. Robinson/H. Terz/A. Williams-Asplund/R. Patodia/C. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Franklin & Marshall College (A) |
|
||||
Haverford College Crew (A) |
E. Brody/O. Sabat/A. Benoliel/Z. Trosclair/E. Keates (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Park University (A) |
H. Klippert/R. Conner/S. Boyer/K. Toth/M. Ahlbrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary's College of Maryland (A) |
|
||||
University of Mary Washington (A) |
L. Chartier/K. Marston/E. O'Lare/I. Kiker/E. Siegfried (Cox)/
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Collegiate Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
15 | Mens Varsity 4+ B | 9 |
|||
16 | Women's Varsity 4+ B | 11 |
|||
17 | Mens Freshman 4+ | 12 |
|||
18 | Womens Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
19 | Mens Varsity 2- | 9 |
|||
20 | Womens Varsity 2- | 4 |
|||
21 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 3 |
|||
22 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change