Sarasota Invitational

  • Hosted By Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, February 23, 2018
1 5:30 PM Boys/Girls/Mixed Middle School Exhibition 8+
9
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
M. Gandarias/A. Vazquez/I. Felix-Padilla/C. Caban/Y. Wu/M. Montenegro/A. Acosta/C. Ortega/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Forness/C. Hoeckendorf/D. Knecht/A. Adams/C. Long/C. Springsteen/W. Bowman/Z. Asarnow/S. Stuhlman (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
S. Mallen/B. Swafford/A. Blalock/S. Geib/L. Lapenna/A. May/L. O'NEILL/E. Dees/D. Gardner (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
L. Mayforth/M. seven/M. Six/M. Five/M. Four/M. Three/M. Two/M. Bow/C. Steffen (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Welch/O. Pere/S. De Meyer/C. Burns/J. Johns/C. Hazel/G. Pufahl/T. Cross/M. Chan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
P. Villani/J. Ryan/M. DeMassa/J. Sanchez/C. Labrecque/M. Lingle/A. Hornacek/C. Villani/Z. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. Alvarez/P. Rodriguez/J. Goble/G. Rammos/M. Miro/R. Martinez/J. de Cardenas/N. Romano/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (B)
M. Stroke/M. Bseven/M. Bsix/M. Bfive/M. Bfour/M. Bthree/M. Btwo/M. Bbow/M. Coxs (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (C)
M. Ceight/M. Cseven/M. Csix/M. Cfive/M. Cfour/M. Cthree/M. Ctwo/M. Cbow/M. Ccoxs (Cox)
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018
2 8:00 AM Mixed HS 4+
12
3 8:30 AM Girls HS 1x
32
4 8:40 AM Boys HS 4x
32
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/J. Rodriguez/A. Pacios
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/B. Showalter/W. Van de Groep/C. Giles
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/A. Hill/A. Portell/B. Pond
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Furlow/A. Furlow/S. Houihan/G. Bauer
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Robertson/E. Bell/M. Asseng/B. Pearson
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Spelmans/D. Anderson/E. Coleman/v. leffler
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
G. Martinez/v. kondapavuluru/J. Cuevas/L. Bincarousky
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
D. Reynoso/A. Schweiss/W. Mercer/S. Thakkar
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Mishin/G. Vizcarrondo/A. Buck/P. Siska
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Zaiac/A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/A. pulciani
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/R. Cancio/A. Bared/T. Biggs
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
J. Thornburgh/J. Hankerson/A. Votey/J. Bennett
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Krishnaraj/C. Saiz/L. Isensee/Z. Rowley
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Loveday/A. Sasser/E. Hoim/F. Yorty
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
K. Waxman/V. Hariharan/B. Hasbach/A. Bereck
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Craft/A. Lieberman/A. Dreiling/J. Bryan
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
T. Carmain/E. Gardner/A. Roberts/J. Terrell
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
B. Hanson/D. Nofsinger/J. Adkins/J. Keslar
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena/A. Young/B. Fuson
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Rose/B. Pegrum/G. Smiley/T. Bulten/
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
K. Patrick/n. Besner/Z. Levine/A. Kaplan
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/S. Brennan/H. Prindle
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (B)
A. Mathur/W. van de Groep/J. Noh/D. Kapadia
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B)
A. Barrow/D. Raab/R. Carrion/A. Balaraju
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Uribe/J. Baigorri/D. Veiga de Roovere/D. Joseph
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
R. Gardner/D. Prieto/B. Cox/R. Barry
 
    Palm Beach Crew (B)
D. Reed/C. Amador/J. Gaspari/J. Silverman
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
T. Cochran/P. Castro/P. Watson/E. Koplin
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (B)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
D. Thibodeau/R. Martin/M. Stichter/G. McCombs
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (B)
J. Smith/E. Perczek/A. Landi/L. Candiotti
 
5 9:10 AM Girls Novice 4+
13
6 9:30 AM Boys Novice 4+
13
7 9:50 AM Girls HS Freshman 8+
3
8 10:00 AM Boys HS Freshman 8+
8
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/D. Morrissey/C. Carta/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/G. Nguyen/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
H. Moore/Q. Calzada/E. Vasquez/B. Vick/N. Tilden/R. Huang/d. soll/J. Guokas/M. Cruzada (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
s. gandy/R. Killoh/M. Larson/T. Stockton/S. Vizcarrondo/S. Merenfeld/K. Feldman/S. Touzard/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Theo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/S. Andreychuk/A. Suarez/N. Nadal/E. BAZAN/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
I. Whitehurst/B. Barnes/V. Boudreau/P. Griffin/B. Hayden/T. Gillham/C. Vazquez/P. Kowal/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/J. Topley/C. Wilkes/J. DeVito/D. Rabant/W. Warner/A. Truver/L. Guaglardi/K. Erickson (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
D. Casariego/M. Mestre/M. Pancorbo/L. Deeb/J. Hernandez/A. Moreno/R. Silveira/G. Oliva/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
9 10:10 AM Girls HS 2x
32
10 10:20 AM Boys HS 2x
52
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
S. Rafuls/D. Cortinez
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/W. van de Groep
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/A. Hill
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Furlow/S. Houihan
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bay/B. Herstein
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
S. Fordham/N. Jeske
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
L. Cuevas/D. McEwen
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Buck/G. Vizcarrondo
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Villarini/A. pulciani
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
T. Pinilla/F. Barilari
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/R. Cancio
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
J. Hankerson/J. Bennett
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Krishnaraj/L. Isensee
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Rossell/G. Schwartz
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
W. Mattingly/E. Gardner
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
T. Cochran/P. Castro
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
D. Gill/R. Martin
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
M. McMullen/F. Nicolas
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Simeon/C. Murley
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
C. Stec/G. klotz
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Young/B. Fuson
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Pegrum/G. Smiley/
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
K. Patrick/n. Besner
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
P. A./D. Niles
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
M. Blanco/G. Bell
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (B)
G. Smith/D. Kapadia
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (B)
J. meschia/G. Nolan
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gauger/M. Asseng
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
v. leffler/Z. Stapleton
 
    Miami International RowHouse (B)
S. Bhatia/C. Sahs
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
N. Sanchez/N. Cordoves
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
M. Tarantino/N. Tarantino
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B)
C. Saiz/B. Rossell
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (B)
A. Craft/J. Bryan
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B)
A. Roberts/J. Terrell
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
D. Staas/M. Clendening
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
A. Miller/G. Carrion
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Martinez/J. Nehme-Haily
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (B)
Z. Levine/A. Kaplan
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (B)
J. Hodge/T. Winkler
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
A. Gomez/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (C)
J. Crews/j. dalessandro
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Bell/A. Robertson
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
S. Dall'Orso/C. Caba
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (C)
A. Lieberman/J. Bacon
 
    Sarasota Scullers (C)
P. Watson/E. Koplin
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (C)
J. Smith/E. Perczek
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (D)
I. Anderson/C. Gamez
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (D)
A. Landi/C. Dechert
 
11 10:30 AM Girls HS Ltwt 8+
5
12 10:40 AM Boys HS Ltwt 8+
6
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan/A. Pacios/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Salva/H. slosser/S. Mueller/B. Brown/J. Lamb/J. Fernandez/B. Condon/R. Huang/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Druckman/F. Gallian/A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/P. Siska/G. Somek/A. Mishin/R. Lopez/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/A. Tabaro/T. Little/S. Berning/B. Rodriguez/A. Rosales/C. LaGro/E. Abada/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Merritt/C. Gray/M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/C. Davis/C. Robinson/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Sommerville/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
N. Casariego/B. Feal/C. Mullins/O. Baella/C. Maribona/J. Zulueta/B. O'Flaherty/A. PARDO/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
13 10:50 AM Girls HS Freshman 4+
11
14 11:00 AM Boys HS Freshman 4+
16
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/C. Carta/D. Sanchez/A. Ferreiro/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
E. Wilson/Z. Cottongim/Z. Walls/L. Dorcas/D. Bottini (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Gendy/R. Killoh/M. Larson/S. Touzard/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
K. Feldman/S. Vizcarrondo/S. Merenfeld/M. Zalewski/C. Guerre-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Theo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoim/L. Paggetti/F. Yorty/J. Pisani/P. Loveday (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
I. Whitehurst/B. Barnes/V. Boudreau/P. Griffin/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Arguello/F. Campano/M. Silva/R. Yavagal/R. Andrade (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
c. metzler/B. Inhofe/E. Turner/E. Carmain/D. Terrell (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
T. Marshall/P. Hagan/A. Ali-McClory/R. Martinez/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/J. Topley/C. Wilkes/J. DeVito/K. Erickson (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Warner/A. Truver/L. Guaglardi/M. Roberts/G. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
N. Garcia-Amandi/A. Pacios/D. Morrissey/G. Nguyen/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
E. BAZAN/S. Andreychuk/A. Suarez/N. Nadal/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
D. TenBroek/B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/A. Hernandez/M. Alanis (Cox)
 
15 11:10 AM Girls HS 4x
23
16 11:20 AM Boys HS 1x
32
17 11:30 AM Mixed HS 8+
11
18 11:40 AM Womens HS 2-
8
19 11:50 AM Mens HS 2-
15
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Anderson/C. Gamez
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Pearson/D. Bosarge
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
N. Heskin/H. Ross
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
J. Squires/J. McNaughton
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
M. Klepper/T. Alexander
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Druckman/F. Gallian
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
W. Mattingly/E. Gardner
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
B. Hanson/A. Sardouk
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Rose/T. Bulten/
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
J. Hodge/T. Winkler
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa
 
20 12:00 PM RFL8+ Rowing For Life Jr/Mastr 8+
6
**LUNCH BREAK**
21 1:15 PM Mixed HS 4x
16
22 1:25 PM Girls HS Novice 8+
8
23 1:35 PM Boys HS Novice 8+
13
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/D. Morrissey/C. Carta/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/G. Nguyen/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
A. Remoll/C. Kopriva/A. Cotto/I. Plunkett/S. Le/B. Le/K. Wiesner/A. Vy/S. Cuezze (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/J. Wyrick/S. Bleser/L. Machinski/M. Mainheart/J. Furukawa/A. Curlee/J. Cheplick/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
D. Nagowski/D. Devine/N. SINGH/G. Munoz/J. Amyx/J. Adams/K. Miller/R. Holmbeck/C. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Fernandez/C. Karellos-Gleoudis/L. Silva/O. Feinstein/C. Schweiger/D. D'urso/M. Gaynor/M. Zalewski/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Alaimo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/S. Andreychuk/T. Chiquillo/N. Olin/A. Suarez/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
R. Gardner/D. Prieto/R. Barry/G. Moricle/B. Cox/C. Fowler/A. Frame/L. Priore/G. Parks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
P. Griffin/B. Barnes/D. Le/V. Lasane/B. Hayden/P. Kowal/C. Vazquez/T. Gillham/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
T. Marshall/P. Moter/J. De La Espriella/j. guerrero/A. Miller/J. Kapuschinsky/R. Martinez/K. blanchard/A. Dhulipala (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/w. baratta/B. Schrot/V. Albu/T. Martinez/L. Guaglardi/J. DeVito/J. Topley/J. Golden (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
D. Casariego/M. Mestre/J. Hernandez/M. Pancorbo/L. Deeb/A. Moreno/R. Silveira/G. Oliva/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
E. BAZAN/N. Nadal/D. Tembroek/B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/M. Alanis Prieto/R. Rojas/T. Fabre/C. Cox (Cox)
 
24 1:45 PM Girls HS JV 4+
6
25 1:55 PM Boys HS JV 4+
13
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Casariego/O. Baella/C. Mullins/S. Rafuls/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
W. Van de Groep/J. Noh/R. Shao/G. Smith/C. Amburgey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Nicholas/S. Fluharty/K. Foydel/B. Salva/J. Lifrage (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
N. Shalley/A. Valentino/C. Lindros/A. Diaz/B. Swartz (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Spelmans/E. Coleman/D. Anderson/A. Khazraee/J. Kahlon (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
J. Ossenheimer/C. Lewis/N. LAUGEN/G. Perez/M. Jakubowski (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
G. Laverde/M. Ihns/J. Manor/J. Diaz/S. Munoz (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Hanna/k. slaman/G. Martinez/D. Ruiz/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Robinson/J. Urbina/J. Zaporteza/A. Kinbar-Clark/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
L. Miner/C. Freeland/A. Dreiling/H. Schermerhorn/N. Jagid (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan/M. Rivera/A. Fentress/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
J. Basile/D. Nofsinger/J. Keslar/J. Fields/M. Murray (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Collins/C. O'Connor/J. Nehme-Haily/T. Kolos/K. Erickson (Cox)/
 
26 2:05 PM Girls HS Varsity 4+
13
27 2:15 PM Boys HS Varsity 4+
16
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan/A. Pacios/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/B. Showalter/C. Giles/W. van de Groep/N. Pastore (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/J. Coffee/B. Brown/J. Fuller/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Furlow/A. Robertson/M. Asseng/E. Bell/M. Witherington (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bay/A. Khazraee/B. Herstein/Z. Stapleton/M. Pallemaerts (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
S. Fordham/N. Jeske/v. kondapavuluru/G. Martinez/Y. Liu (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Vick/B. Feldman/A. Garofalo/L. Turner/J. Hill (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/J. Wyrick/S. Bleser/L. Machinski/R. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/D. Mathis/C. Nelson/C. Sickler (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Bared/D. Veiga de Roovere/R. Cancio/T. Little/E. Frati (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
J. Sommerville/J. Garner/Z. Taylor/A. Kinbar-Clark/G. Sabatini (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes/A. Craft/J. Bryan/V. Vela (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Williams/N. Antrim/E. Ali-McClory/J. Robers/A. Dhulipala (Cox)
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
D. Decker/F. Conway/P. Tamargo/B. Coleman-McAfee/J. Coulman (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
A. Miller/G. klotz/C. Stec/J. Adkins/L. Keslar (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. McGonnigal/C. Lopez/G. McCombs/D. Bennett/S. Kosarzycki (Cox)
 
28 2:25 PM Girls HS Ltwt 4+
8
29 2:35 PM Boys HS Ltwt 4+
12
30 2:45 PM Girls 3V 8+
0
31 2:55 PM Boys 3V 8+
6
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
C. Huembes/C. Gamez/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/G. Bell/A. PARDO/J. Zulueta/M. Blanco/A. Gomez/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
D. Zhang/j. seale/W. Sims/J. Cocchiarella/e. long/J. Sontag/T. Tellock/J. Lamb/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
D. Nagowski/D. Devine/N. SINGH/G. Munoz/J. Amyx/J. Adams/K. Miller/R. Holmbeck/C. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
K. Lazu-Masuoka/P. Griffin/D. Le/V. Lasane/L. Didier/T. Gillham/C. Vazquez/P. Kowal/K. Bonnett (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
D. Casariego/D. Cortinez/D. Chiappone/J. Figarola/M. Mestre/M. Pancorbo/L. Deeb/K. Ismail/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
J. Sarenas/A. Huang/S. Mueller/B. Condon/N. Rodriguez/M. Shahir-Motlagh/A. Johnson/D. Kirsheman/A. Soll (Cox)
 
32 3:05 PM Girls HS JV 8+
5
33 3:15 PM Boys HS JV 8+
6
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Casariego/S. Rafuls/I. Anderson/O. Baella/C. Mullins/B. Feal/B. O'Flaherty/C. Maribona/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
H. slosser/B. Denneen/B. Bichler/J. Young/E. Asif/W. Megginson/R. Huang/J. Fernandez/J. Lifrage (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
K. Logan/D. Luna/M. MEDINA/C. Baumbach/S. Munoz/M. Flay/J. Cohen/G. Fernandez/G. Munoz (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Hanna/K. Slaman/G. Martinez/D. Joseph/J. Cremaschi/G. Dotzler/G. Fabre/D. Ruiz/V. Baez (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Robinson/C. Davis/I. Whitehurst/J. Urbina/V. Boudreau/t. simon/J. Zaporteza/B. Barnes/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schrot/T. Bulten/J. Woods/V. Albu/B. Collins/C. O'Connor/T. Kolos/w. baratta/K. Erickson (Cox)/
 
34 3:25 PM Girls HS Varsity 8+
12
35 3:35 PM Boys HS Varsity 8+
12
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan/A. Pacios/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/J. Coffee/B. Brown/J. Fuller/J. Nicholas/S. Fluharty/K. Foydel/B. Salva/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/B. Pond/J. meschia/A. Hill/G. Nolan/A. Portell/J. Crews/j. dalessandro/A. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Vick/B. Feldman/A. Garofalo/L. Turner/G. Perez/J. Ossenheimer/C. Lewis/N. LAUGEN/M. Walton (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/J. Wyrick/S. Bleser/L. Machinski/M. Mainheart/J. Furukawa/A. Curlee/J. Cheplick/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/D. Mathis/J. Diaz/G. Laverde/C. Nelson/M. Ihns/J. Manor/C. Sickler (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
N. Heskin/J. Squires/J. McNaughton/R. Pisz/M. Klepper/H. Ross/T. Alexander/M. Joseph/J. Greer (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Bared/D. Veiga de Roovere/R. Cancio/A. Zalivchiy/R. Uribe/T. Biggs/A. Tabaro/N. Cordoves/E. Frati (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Merritt/C. Gray/J. Garner/Z. Taylor/M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Sommerville/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
R. Martin/D. Gill/J. Robers/L. Schmideler/M. Williams/M. Rivera/A. Fentress/J. De La Espriella/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
A. Miller/J. Adkins/C. Stec/G. klotz/J. Basile/D. Nofsinger/J. Keslar/J. Fields/L. Keslar (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. McGonnigal/C. Lopez/G. McCombs/M. Stichter/B. Fuson/T. Thiel/D. Bennett/a. casamento/C. Finley (Cox)
 
3:45 PM Points Trophy Presentation
Sunday, February 25, 2018
36 8:30 AM Adaptive Singles
1
37 9:00 AM Womens Masters Novice 1x
6
38 9:10 AM Mens Masters Novice 1x
8
39 9:20 AM Womens Masters 1x
20
40 9:40 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
8
41 10:00 AM Mens Masters 1x
37
42 10:20 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
43 10:30 AM Womens Masters 2-
3
44 10:40 AM Mixed Masters 4+
16
45 10:50 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
0
46 10:55 AM Womens Masters Novice 4x
5
47 11:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 2x
6
48 11:10 AM Mens Masters 2x
26
49 11:20 AM Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
50 11:25 AM Mens Masters Novice 4x
2
51 11:30 AM Mens Masters 2-
3
52 11:40 AM Womens Masters 2x
20
53 11:50 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
3
54 12:00 PM Mens Masters 4+
12
55 12:20 PM Womens Masters 8+
15
56 12:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x
30
57 12:40 PM Mixed Masters Novice 8+
0
58 12:45 PM Mixed Masters Ltwt 2x
7
59 12:50 PM Freedom Rows Veteran Singles
3
**LUNCH BREAK**
60 1:50 PM Inclusive Adaptive Doubles
3
61 2:00 PM Womens Masters 4x
23
62 2:10 PM Mens Masters 4x
12
63 2:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
16
64 3:00 PM Mixed Inclusive Adaptive 2x
0
65 3:10 PM Mens Masters 8+
7
66 3:20 PM Mixed Masters 4x
16
67 3:40 PM Mixed Masters 8+
16
68 3:50 PM Mens Parent/Child 2x
3
69 4:00 PM Womens Parent/Child 2x
1
70 4:10 PM Mixed Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change