Sarasota Invitational

  • Hosted By Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, February 23, 2018
1 5:30 PM Boys/Girls/Mixed Middle School Exhibition 8+
9
Saturday, February 24, 2018
2 8:00 AM Mixed HS 4+
12
3 8:30 AM Girls HS 1x
32
4 8:40 AM Boys HS 4x
32
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/J. Rodriguez/A. Pacios
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/B. Showalter/W. Van de Groep/C. Giles
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/A. Hill/A. Portell/B. Pond
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Furlow/A. Furlow/S. Houihan/G. Bauer
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Robertson/E. Bell/M. Asseng/B. Pearson
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Spelmans/D. Anderson/E. Coleman/v. leffler
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
G. Martinez/v. kondapavuluru/J. Cuevas/L. Bincarousky
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
D. Reynoso/A. Schweiss/W. Mercer/S. Thakkar
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Mishin/G. Vizcarrondo/A. Buck/P. Siska
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Zaiac/A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/A. pulciani
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/R. Cancio/A. Bared/T. Biggs
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
J. Thornburgh/J. Hankerson/A. Votey/J. Bennett
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Krishnaraj/C. Saiz/L. Isensee/Z. Rowley
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Loveday/A. Sasser/E. Hoim/F. Yorty
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
K. Waxman/V. Hariharan/B. Hasbach/A. Bereck
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Craft/A. Lieberman/A. Dreiling/J. Bryan
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
T. Carmain/E. Gardner/A. Roberts/J. Terrell
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
B. Hanson/D. Nofsinger/J. Adkins/J. Keslar
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena/A. Young/B. Fuson
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Rose/B. Pegrum/G. Smiley/T. Bulten/
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
K. Patrick/n. Besner/Z. Levine/A. Kaplan
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/S. Brennan/H. Prindle
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (B)
A. Mathur/W. van de Groep/J. Noh/D. Kapadia
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B)
A. Barrow/D. Raab/R. Carrion/A. Balaraju
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Uribe/J. Baigorri/D. Veiga de Roovere/D. Joseph
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
R. Gardner/D. Prieto/B. Cox/R. Barry
 
    Palm Beach Crew (B)
D. Reed/C. Amador/J. Gaspari/J. Silverman
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
T. Cochran/P. Castro/P. Watson/E. Koplin
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (B)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
D. Thibodeau/R. Martin/M. Stichter/G. McCombs
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (B)
J. Smith/E. Perczek/A. Landi/L. Candiotti
 
5 9:10 AM Girls Novice 4+
13
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
M. Gorsky/M. Glew/J. Miller/A. Williams/C. Bolles (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
E. Coyle/R. Selhorst/B. Jean-Philippe/J. Copeland/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
K. Lewin-Occenad/C. Isaac/o. flanagan/A. Goins/I. Gain (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
T. Hall/C. BRANDON/L. Sikes/e. mccarthy/B. Nardelli (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
M. Czarnecki/V. Hewett/A. Croo de/K. Giehl/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Bogert/S. Cancio/F. Tomasino/F. Paret/V. de Ovin-Berenguer (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
M. Bartello/M. Pyzik/B. Dempsey/c. dempsey/W. Mattingly (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
A. Sanders/E. Freed/O. Pere/C. Hazel/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
M. Lukavec/A. Solomon/a. Alexandre/A. Krokan/P. Laartz (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Cooper/B. Bulten/M. Kirchner/I. Yukna/G. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
G. Shires/j. fellmeth/L. Jimenez/A. Lees/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
Z. Sepsenwol/B. Nieder/E. Mayer/J. Kinder/D. Chaviano (Cox)
 
6 9:30 AM Boys Novice 4+
13
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
J. Houser/K. Quinn/N. Hayden/M. Maddalon/C. Amburgey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
C. Kopriva/I. Plunkett/A. Cotto/S. Le/S. Cuezze (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Jorquera/S. Allen/m. leitelt/H. Phelan/M. Walton (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Fernandez/C. Karellos-Gleoudis/T. Stockton/L. Silva/C. Guerre-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Alaimo/N. Olin/D. TenBroek/A. Hernandez/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Arguello/F. Campano/R. Ellison/R. Yavagal/R. Andrade (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
z. zakaria/B. Donnelly/J. Gardner/T. FINLEY/A. Matos (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Simpson/J. Lu/J. Payton/G. Drobisch/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schrot/V. Albu/J. Woods/w. baratta/K. Erickson (Cox)/
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
B. Yogev/P. Carney/M. Landi/Z. Foster/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/M. Alanis/T. Fabre/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (B)
 
7 9:50 AM Girls HS Freshman 8+
3
8 10:00 AM Boys HS Freshman 8+
8
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/D. Morrissey/C. Carta/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/G. Nguyen/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
H. Moore/Q. Calzada/E. Vasquez/B. Vick/N. Tilden/R. Huang/d. soll/J. Guokas/M. Cruzada (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
s. gandy/R. Killoh/M. Larson/T. Stockton/S. Vizcarrondo/S. Merenfeld/K. Feldman/S. Touzard/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Theo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/S. Andreychuk/A. Suarez/N. Nadal/E. BAZAN/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
I. Whitehurst/B. Barnes/V. Boudreau/P. Griffin/B. Hayden/T. Gillham/C. Vazquez/P. Kowal/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/J. Topley/C. Wilkes/J. DeVito/D. Rabant/W. Warner/A. Truver/L. Guaglardi/K. Erickson (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
D. Casariego/M. Mestre/M. Pancorbo/L. Deeb/J. Hernandez/A. Moreno/R. Silveira/G. Oliva/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
9 10:10 AM Girls HS 2x
32
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
L. Bates/J. Saylor
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
D. Forbes/H. Moody
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Croft/M. Witherington
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Van Cleef/E. Dominguez
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Hothem/A. Majchrzak
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
N. Cartagena/A. Schneider
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
O. Larder/I. Larder
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Gelnovatch/I. Harris
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
E. Varnagy/M. Ahern
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
D. Glicken/I. Botto
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Leon/M. Chuchla
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
W. Young/F. Miller
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Quattlebaum/K. Sheehan
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
I. Ciocca/A. Nguyen
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Cochran/A. Merten
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Patrick/S. Tanaka
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
C. Slater/S. Novak
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
a. dutton/M. Hillis
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
A. Henry/T. Bell
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Klein/G. Daigle
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Slone/S. Tolton
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (B)
H. Taylor/S. Maggiore
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Rua/M. Adams
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
E. Weis/N. McPharlin
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
J. Scott/M. Melendez
 
    Miami International RowHouse (B)
G. Amato/I. Cofresi
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
S. Bogert/S. Cancio
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (B)
J. Buckner/A. Mistele
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Abbott/G. Ragland
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (C)
R. Fernandez/L. Dunn
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
K. Rosenberg/S. Brodsky
 
10 10:20 AM Boys HS 2x
52
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
S. Rafuls/D. Cortinez
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/W. van de Groep
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/A. Hill
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Furlow/S. Houihan
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bay/B. Herstein
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
S. Fordham/N. Jeske
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
L. Cuevas/D. McEwen
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Buck/G. Vizcarrondo
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Villarini/A. pulciani
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
T. Pinilla/F. Barilari
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/R. Cancio
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
J. Hankerson/J. Bennett
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Krishnaraj/L. Isensee
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Rossell/G. Schwartz
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
W. Mattingly/E. Gardner
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
T. Cochran/P. Castro
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
D. Gill/R. Martin
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
M. McMullen/F. Nicolas
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Simeon/C. Murley
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
C. Stec/G. klotz
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Young/B. Fuson
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Pegrum/G. Smiley/
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
K. Patrick/n. Besner
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
P. A./D. Niles
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
M. Blanco/G. Bell
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (B)
G. Smith/D. Kapadia
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (B)
J. meschia/G. Nolan
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gauger/M. Asseng
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
v. leffler/Z. Stapleton
 
    Miami International RowHouse (B)
S. Bhatia/C. Sahs
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
N. Sanchez/N. Cordoves
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
M. Tarantino/N. Tarantino
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B)
C. Saiz/B. Rossell
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (B)
A. Craft/J. Bryan
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B)
A. Roberts/J. Terrell
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
D. Staas/M. Clendening
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
A. Miller/G. Carrion
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Martinez/J. Nehme-Haily
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (B)
Z. Levine/A. Kaplan
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (B)
J. Hodge/T. Winkler
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
A. Gomez/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (C)
J. Crews/j. dalessandro
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Bell/A. Robertson
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
S. Dall'Orso/C. Caba
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (C)
A. Lieberman/J. Bacon
 
    Sarasota Scullers (C)
P. Watson/E. Koplin
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (C)
J. Smith/E. Perczek
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (D)
I. Anderson/C. Gamez
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (D)
A. Landi/C. Dechert
 
11 10:30 AM Girls HS Ltwt 8+
5
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Soria/M. Longo/M. Zalewski/C. Onolfo/M. Jimenez/E. Milon/E. Elgarresta/A. Mayer/F. Medeiros (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/B. Rodriguez/V. Audisio/M. Sanchez/A. Hervas-Jones/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Montijo/Y. Dawson/E. Barlow/I. Privott/A. Marks/T. Koepke/M. Marcionette/K. Smith-McGehee/J. Theobald (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Naidel/A. Naidel/A. Sanders/E. Gerdes/s. nevelus/E. Perrin/J. Stone/W. Lu/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
S. Kosarzycki/C. Finley/C. Sauter/C. Carl/A. Dil/R. Goss/C. Long/G. Daigle/S. Chen (Cox)
 
12 10:40 AM Boys HS Ltwt 8+
6
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan/A. Pacios/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Salva/H. slosser/S. Mueller/B. Brown/J. Lamb/J. Fernandez/B. Condon/R. Huang/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Druckman/F. Gallian/A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/P. Siska/G. Somek/A. Mishin/R. Lopez/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/A. Tabaro/T. Little/S. Berning/B. Rodriguez/A. Rosales/C. LaGro/E. Abada/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Merritt/C. Gray/M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/C. Davis/C. Robinson/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Sommerville/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
N. Casariego/B. Feal/C. Mullins/O. Baella/C. Maribona/J. Zulueta/B. O'Flaherty/A. PARDO/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
13 10:50 AM Girls HS Freshman 4+
11
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
R. Glew/A. Williams/C. Amburgey/A. Mathur/C. Bolles (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
K. Carlson/A. Gibson/D. Smiley/a. pope/B. Swartz (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
O. Kasper/E. Partlow/A. Gormon/S. Sanne/S. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
C. Isaac/A. Rosenblat/G. Shires/M. Avila/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
T. Hall/C. BRANDON/C. Helm/e. mccarthy/B. Nardelli (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Schwartz/S. Samuel/Z. Exelbert/L. Pineiro/G. Warshaw (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Greenwald/E. Rotbart/A. Delisle/N. Valencia/C. Guerre-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
I. Fassio Bazzi/D. Dall'Orso/C. Mendoza/D. Hanna/G. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
S. Barlow/V. Dang/T. Cirillo/A. Bryan/S. Schmidt (Cox)/
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B)
A. Swartz/C. Salisbury/K. Boyd/K. Higgerson/N. Conard (Cox)/
 
14 11:00 AM Boys HS Freshman 4+
16
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/C. Carta/D. Sanchez/A. Ferreiro/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
E. Wilson/Z. Cottongim/Z. Walls/L. Dorcas/D. Bottini (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Gendy/R. Killoh/M. Larson/S. Touzard/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
K. Feldman/S. Vizcarrondo/S. Merenfeld/M. Zalewski/C. Guerre-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Theo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoim/L. Paggetti/F. Yorty/J. Pisani/P. Loveday (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
I. Whitehurst/B. Barnes/V. Boudreau/P. Griffin/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Arguello/F. Campano/M. Silva/R. Yavagal/R. Andrade (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
c. metzler/B. Inhofe/E. Turner/E. Carmain/D. Terrell (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
T. Marshall/P. Hagan/A. Ali-McClory/R. Martinez/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/J. Topley/C. Wilkes/J. DeVito/K. Erickson (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Warner/A. Truver/L. Guaglardi/M. Roberts/G. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
N. Garcia-Amandi/A. Pacios/D. Morrissey/G. Nguyen/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
E. BAZAN/S. Andreychuk/A. Suarez/N. Nadal/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
D. TenBroek/B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/A. Hernandez/M. Alanis (Cox)
 
15 11:10 AM Girls HS 4x
23
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
H. Moody/D. Forbes/O. Schueth/H. Taylor
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Lucas/A. Popielarz/C. Sarosi/F. Barnett
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Van Cleef/E. Dominguez/C. Bell/E. Manecke
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Hothem/A. Majchrzak/I. Román/M. Forbis
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
K. Occenad/o. flanagan/R. Sakhnovsky/A. Goins
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
O. Larder/I. Larder/M. Feldman/T. Andris
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
S. Zanzuri/M. Mora/R. Sands/S. Marie-Rose
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
e. kirk/A. Hevia/I. Pinilla/G. Amato
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Esteva/J. Fernandez/C. Flynn/L. Rumbaut
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
D. Glicken/H. Hardey/D. Glicken/I. Botto
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
W. Young/J. McGowan/J. Mauro/K. Sheehan
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
M. PATEL/K. Fielding/V. Benitz/G. Baldwin
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
I. Ciocca/J. Buckner/A. Mistele/A. Nguyen
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Ernst/C. Simpson/S. Tanaka/K. Beiler
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
S. Keezel/T. Cogen/L. Buckreis/A. Morris
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Klein/G. Daigle/B. Colon/A. Steingold
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
C. Sauter/C. Long/C. Finley/C. Carl
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Abbott/G. Ragland/B. Slone/T. Sanders
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
E. Ugan/A. Derenthal/G. Cafaro/K. Binkley
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B)
E. Harris/L. Quattlebaum/M. Jorgensen/L. Rowley
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
J. Cochran/A. Merten/A. Naidel/E. Naidel
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
M. Murphy/K. Shea/L. Owens/N. Lemos
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Galland/M. Plant/K. Schroeder/C. Collins
 
16 11:20 AM Boys HS 1x
32
17 11:30 AM Mixed HS 8+
11
18 11:40 AM Womens HS 2-
8
19 11:50 AM Mens HS 2-
15
20 12:00 PM RFL8+ Rowing For Life Jr/Mastr 8+
6
**LUNCH BREAK**
21 1:15 PM Mixed HS 4x
16
22 1:25 PM Girls HS Novice 8+
8
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
K. Lewin-Occenad/C. Isaac/o. flanagan/M. Avila/A. Goins/R. Sakhnovsky/L. Jimenez/A. Rosenblat/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
M. Czarnecki/V. Hewett/A. Croo de/E. Gerlach/C. Burgess/R. Blodgett/K. Giehl/H. Morfe/R. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Jacobs/V. Laverde/B. Mathiasmeier/J. Joerger/R. Martella/J. aguiar/L. Enders/C. Bermudez/A. Swagerman (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Greenwald/E. Rotbart/J. Umlas/Z. Arnold/Z. Sepsenwol/B. Nieder/S. Iacobacci/E. Mayer/D. Chaviano (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Bogert/S. Cancio/F. Tomasino/C. Mendoza/N. Perez/D. Hanna/A. Correa Dibar/F. Mangravite/V. de Ovin-Berenguer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
T. Cirillo/I. Privott/S. Barlow/A. Bryan/K. Boyd/V. Dang/A. Swartz/C. Salisbury/N. Conard (Cox)/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
K. Evers/R. Croft/S. Hanke/M. Fermin/M. Wright/H. Perry/J. Russell/L. Van Malleghem/C. Claar (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
M. Lukavec/A. Solomon/a. Alexandre/A. Krokan/P. Foley/A. Frorup/A. Harwell/A. Mosbaugh/P. Laartz (Cox)
 
23 1:35 PM Boys HS Novice 8+
13
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/D. Morrissey/C. Carta/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/G. Nguyen/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
A. Remoll/C. Kopriva/A. Cotto/I. Plunkett/S. Le/B. Le/K. Wiesner/A. Vy/S. Cuezze (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/J. Wyrick/S. Bleser/L. Machinski/M. Mainheart/J. Furukawa/A. Curlee/J. Cheplick/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
D. Nagowski/D. Devine/N. SINGH/G. Munoz/J. Amyx/J. Adams/K. Miller/R. Holmbeck/C. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Fernandez/C. Karellos-Gleoudis/L. Silva/O. Feinstein/C. Schweiger/D. D'urso/M. Gaynor/M. Zalewski/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Alaimo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/S. Andreychuk/T. Chiquillo/N. Olin/A. Suarez/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
R. Gardner/D. Prieto/R. Barry/G. Moricle/B. Cox/C. Fowler/A. Frame/L. Priore/G. Parks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
P. Griffin/B. Barnes/D. Le/V. Lasane/B. Hayden/P. Kowal/C. Vazquez/T. Gillham/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
T. Marshall/P. Moter/J. De La Espriella/j. guerrero/A. Miller/J. Kapuschinsky/R. Martinez/K. blanchard/A. Dhulipala (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/w. baratta/B. Schrot/V. Albu/T. Martinez/L. Guaglardi/J. DeVito/J. Topley/J. Golden (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
D. Casariego/M. Mestre/J. Hernandez/M. Pancorbo/L. Deeb/A. Moreno/R. Silveira/G. Oliva/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
E. BAZAN/N. Nadal/D. Tembroek/B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/M. Alanis Prieto/R. Rojas/T. Fabre/C. Cox (Cox)
 
24 1:45 PM Girls HS JV 4+
6
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
K. Carlson/S. KOPPARTHI/I. Accius/K. Allen/H. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Van Cleef/E. Dominguez/C. Bell/E. Manecke/R. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
M. Schmitz/V. Laverde/A. Jacobs/A. Hall/J. Gallo (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
M. DOS SANTOS/C. Keel/N. Paschalidis/K. FRANQUEIRO/C. Burghart (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Perdomo Silva/A. Vives/I. Fassio Bazzi/U. Cambo/H. Poirier (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Buckreis/T. Cogen/S. Keezel/A. Morris/K. Baldassarra (Cox)
 
25 1:55 PM Boys HS JV 4+
13
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Casariego/O. Baella/C. Mullins/S. Rafuls/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
W. Van de Groep/J. Noh/R. Shao/G. Smith/C. Amburgey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Nicholas/S. Fluharty/K. Foydel/B. Salva/J. Lifrage (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
N. Shalley/A. Valentino/C. Lindros/A. Diaz/B. Swartz (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Spelmans/E. Coleman/D. Anderson/A. Khazraee/J. Kahlon (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
J. Ossenheimer/C. Lewis/N. LAUGEN/G. Perez/M. Jakubowski (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
G. Laverde/M. Ihns/J. Manor/J. Diaz/S. Munoz (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Hanna/k. slaman/G. Martinez/D. Ruiz/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Robinson/J. Urbina/J. Zaporteza/A. Kinbar-Clark/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
L. Miner/C. Freeland/A. Dreiling/H. Schermerhorn/N. Jagid (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan/M. Rivera/A. Fentress/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
J. Basile/D. Nofsinger/J. Keslar/J. Fields/M. Murray (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Collins/C. O'Connor/J. Nehme-Haily/T. Kolos/K. Erickson (Cox)/
 
26 2:05 PM Girls HS Varsity 4+
13
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
M. Gorsky/A. Ellinor/J. Saylor/M. Glew/C. Bolles (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
O. Schueth/R. Fernandez/D. Smiley/a. pope/A. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Barnett/A. Popielarz/C. Lucas/C. Sarosi/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Schneider/E. Weis/N. McPharlin/N. Cartagena/I. Gain (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
K. Terry/E. Hobson/K. krohn/K. Fanelli/L. Sniffen (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
E. Mears/S. Boswell/C. Burgess/C. Hann/R. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/H. Carey/A. Koehne/A. Swagerman (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
M. Stahley/M. Wright/A. Stewart/S. Whipple/G. Capellin (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
O. Larder/I. Larder/M. Feldman/T. Andris/F. Medeiros (Cox)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
S. Zanzuri/M. Mora/R. Sands/S. Marie-Rose/K. Leight (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Klein/G. Daigle/B. Colon/A. Steingold/A. Dil (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Smith/M. Schroeder/S. Tolton/A. Alvarez/F. Ahmed (Cox)
 
27 2:15 PM Boys HS Varsity 4+
16
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan/A. Pacios/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/B. Showalter/C. Giles/W. van de Groep/N. Pastore (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/J. Coffee/B. Brown/J. Fuller/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Furlow/A. Robertson/M. Asseng/E. Bell/M. Witherington (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bay/A. Khazraee/B. Herstein/Z. Stapleton/M. Pallemaerts (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
S. Fordham/N. Jeske/v. kondapavuluru/G. Martinez/Y. Liu (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Vick/B. Feldman/A. Garofalo/L. Turner/J. Hill (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/J. Wyrick/S. Bleser/L. Machinski/R. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/D. Mathis/C. Nelson/C. Sickler (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Bared/D. Veiga de Roovere/R. Cancio/T. Little/E. Frati (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
J. Sommerville/J. Garner/Z. Taylor/A. Kinbar-Clark/G. Sabatini (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes/A. Craft/J. Bryan/V. Vela (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Williams/N. Antrim/E. Ali-McClory/J. Robers/A. Dhulipala (Cox)
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
D. Decker/F. Conway/P. Tamargo/B. Coleman-McAfee/J. Coulman (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
A. Miller/G. klotz/C. Stec/J. Adkins/L. Keslar (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. McGonnigal/C. Lopez/G. McCombs/D. Bennett/S. Kosarzycki (Cox)
 
28 2:25 PM Girls HS Ltwt 4+
8
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
H. Taylor/S. Maggiore/L. Dunn/A. Gibson/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Jimenez/M. Longo/C. Onolfo/E. Milon/I. Thoennes (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/V. Audisio/M. Sanchez/A. Hervas-Jones/H. Poirier (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
E. Ugan/A. Derenthal/G. Cafaro/K. Binkley/A. Shafer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Montijo/E. Barlow/A. Marks/M. Marcionette/J. Theobald (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
s. nevelus/A. Naidel/J. Stone/W. Lu/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
S. Kosarzycki/C. Finley/C. Carl/C. Sauter/A. Dil (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
S. Soria/T. Ferrari/E. Elgarresta/A. Mayer/K. Finlinson (Cox)
 
29 2:35 PM Boys HS Ltwt 4+
12
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Bosarge/A. Furlow/S. Houihan/G. Bauer/B. Pearson (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Balaraju/A. Barrow/D. McEwen/L. Bincarousky/I. Román (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
A. Curlee/j. furukawa/M. Mainhart/J. Cheplick/R. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/L. Druckman/F. Gallian/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Siska/G. Somek/A. Mishin/R. Lopez/E. Elgarresta (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Sanchez/S. Berning/N. Cordoves/A. Tabaro/V. Baez (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
M. Caliendo/W. West/A. Votey/L. Priore/G. Parks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Gray/M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/M. Merritt/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
W. Hoyt/D. Bennett/G. McCombs/R. Pena/C. Finley (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
B. Rodriguez/B. Rodriguez/T. Little/A. Rosales/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
G. DROBISCH/C. Leiter/J. Simpson/J. Lu/E. Freed (Cox)
 
30 2:45 PM Girls 3V 8+
0
31 2:55 PM Boys 3V 8+
6
32 3:05 PM Girls HS JV 8+
5
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Hann/E. Gerlach/E. Mears/R. Armstrong/C. Burgess/M. Hinson/R. Blodgett/S. Konschnik/A. Curlee (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Jacobs/V. Laverde/B. Mathiasmeier/J. Joerger/R. Martella/J. aguiar/L. Enders/C. Bermudez/A. Swagerman (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Elgarresta/A. Mayer/J. Scott/M. Melendez/S. Samuel/S. Schwartz/Z. Exelbert/M. Chorny/I. Thoennes (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Perdomo Silva/U. Cambo/I. Fassio Bazzi/A. Vives/C. Flynn/B. Gelnovatch/I. Harris/D. Dall'Orso/H. Poirier (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Abbott/G. Ragland/B. Slone/T. Sanders/S. Tolton/E. Starr/M. Scott/S. Brodsky/G. Dunn (Cox)
 
33 3:15 PM Boys HS JV 8+
6
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Casariego/S. Rafuls/I. Anderson/O. Baella/C. Mullins/B. Feal/B. O'Flaherty/C. Maribona/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
H. slosser/B. Denneen/B. Bichler/J. Young/E. Asif/W. Megginson/R. Huang/J. Fernandez/J. Lifrage (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
K. Logan/D. Luna/M. MEDINA/C. Baumbach/S. Munoz/M. Flay/J. Cohen/G. Fernandez/G. Munoz (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Hanna/K. Slaman/G. Martinez/D. Joseph/J. Cremaschi/G. Dotzler/G. Fabre/D. Ruiz/V. Baez (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Robinson/C. Davis/I. Whitehurst/J. Urbina/V. Boudreau/t. simon/J. Zaporteza/B. Barnes/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schrot/T. Bulten/J. Woods/V. Albu/B. Collins/C. O'Connor/T. Kolos/w. baratta/K. Erickson (Cox)/
 
34 3:25 PM Girls HS Varsity 8+
12
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
N. Cartagena/E. Weis/A. Schneider/N. McPharlin/M. Smith/R. Sakhnovsky/M. Avila/A. Rosenblat/I. Gain (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
A. Gerlach/V. Hewett/A. Croo de/S. Bates/M. Czarnecki/S. Boswell/K. Giehl/H. Morfe/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/H. Carey/A. Hall/A. Jacobs/V. Laverde/A. Koehne/M. Schmitz/J. Gallo (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
M. Wright/C. Keel/A. Stewart/M. Stahley/N. Paschalidis/M. DOS SANTOS/H. Killan/S. Whipple/G. Capellin (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Soria/M. Longo/T. Andris/T. Ferrari/M. Zalewski/C. Onolfo/M. Jimenez/E. Milon/F. Medeiros (Cox)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
M. Mora/S. Zanzuri/R. Sands/G. Amato/S. Marie-Rose/e. kirk/A. Hevia/I. Pinilla/K. Leight (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/B. Rodriguez/V. Audisio/M. Sanchez/A. Hervas-Jones/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
D. Glicken/E. Ugan/I. Botto/H. Hardey/D. Glicken/E. Varnagy/K. Binkley/G. Cafaro/A. Shafer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Montijo/Y. Dawson/E. Barlow/I. Privott/A. Marks/T. Koepke/M. Marcionette/K. Smith-McGehee/J. Theobald (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Ernst/K. Beiler/S. Tanaka/E. Gerdes/C. Simpson/A. Merten/J. Cochran/E. Naidel/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
C. Slater/A. Dutton/L. Owens/M. Murphy/K. Shea/M. Bogert/M. Hillis/A. Luke/C. Claar (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
C. Long/G. Daigle/A. Klein/A. Steingold/C. Carl/S. Kosarzycki/C. Sauter/C. Finley/A. Dil (Cox)
 
35 3:35 PM Boys HS Varsity 8+
12
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan/A. Pacios/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/J. Coffee/B. Brown/J. Fuller/J. Nicholas/S. Fluharty/K. Foydel/B. Salva/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/B. Pond/J. meschia/A. Hill/G. Nolan/A. Portell/J. Crews/j. dalessandro/A. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Vick/B. Feldman/A. Garofalo/L. Turner/G. Perez/J. Ossenheimer/C. Lewis/N. LAUGEN/M. Walton (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/J. Wyrick/S. Bleser/L. Machinski/M. Mainheart/J. Furukawa/A. Curlee/J. Cheplick/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/D. Mathis/J. Diaz/G. Laverde/C. Nelson/M. Ihns/J. Manor/C. Sickler (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
N. Heskin/J. Squires/J. McNaughton/R. Pisz/M. Klepper/H. Ross/T. Alexander/M. Joseph/J. Greer (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Bared/D. Veiga de Roovere/R. Cancio/A. Zalivchiy/R. Uribe/T. Biggs/A. Tabaro/N. Cordoves/E. Frati (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Merritt/C. Gray/J. Garner/Z. Taylor/M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Sommerville/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
R. Martin/D. Gill/J. Robers/L. Schmideler/M. Williams/M. Rivera/A. Fentress/J. De La Espriella/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
A. Miller/J. Adkins/C. Stec/G. klotz/J. Basile/D. Nofsinger/J. Keslar/J. Fields/L. Keslar (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. McGonnigal/C. Lopez/G. McCombs/M. Stichter/B. Fuson/T. Thiel/D. Bennett/a. casamento/C. Finley (Cox)
 
3:45 PM Points Trophy Presentation
Sunday, February 25, 2018
36 8:30 AM Adaptive Singles
1
37 9:00 AM Womens Masters Novice 1x
6
38 9:10 AM Mens Masters Novice 1x
8
39 9:20 AM Womens Masters 1x
20
40 9:40 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
8
41 10:00 AM Mens Masters 1x
37
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. East
0.4 (31)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
W. Griffith
1.2 (34)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev
9.0 (46)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
C. Logan
27.2 (60)
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
J. Fentress
42.0 (68)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees
30.6 (62)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Silva
40.0 (67)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
F. FUENTES
0.0 (25)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
N. Issa
24.0 (58)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Brand
32.4 (63)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Arellano
32.4 (63)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh
78.4 (83)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
K. Mitchell
32.4 (63)
    Rudergesellschaft Zürich (A)
U. Wunderli
60.0 (76)
    S&M Rowing (A)
M. Brown
13.2 (50)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
D. Sperazza
44.1 (69)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. MCNAMARA
22.5 (57)
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Coble
3.6 (39)
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
D. Jenkins, III/
55.2 (74)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Colgan
27.2 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Jones
25.6 (59)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Rich
36.1 (65)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Freeburg
0.0 (25)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Young
22.5 (57)
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (B)
J. Pokorny
48.4 (71)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Bauer
11.0 (48)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
j. hinz
34.2 (64)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
K. Jackson
14.4 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
P. Bozenski
16.9 (53)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
F. Southwick
52.9 (73)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (C)
A. Chavez
32.4 (63)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (C)
J. Gonzalez
4.2 (40)
    Sarasota Crew (C)
R. Siegel
18.2 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
J. Kampmann
25.6 (59)
    Orlando Rowing Club (D)
J. Devesa
34.2 (64)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (D)
J. Acosta/
3.6 (39)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (E)
R. Carmody
0.0 (20)
42 10:20 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz
24.0 (58)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
D. Davis
42.0 (68)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
A. Touzard
12.1 (49)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Silva Urbaneja
0.0 (24)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
C. Sanu
0.0 (24)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Wolf
11.0 (48)
43 10:30 AM Womens Masters 2-
3
44 10:40 AM Mixed Masters 4+
16
45 10:50 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
0
46 10:55 AM Womens Masters Novice 4x
5
47 11:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 2x
6
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
L. del Castillo/S. Romilly
25.0 (61)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Kay/J. Klochko
25.0 (61)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. McAliley/D. Matthews
19.4 (57)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Zvitco/J. Walter
8.6 (47)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Garcia Bartenfelder/M. Vallecillo Dunn
10.5 (49)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
P. Gleason/L. Merk-Gould
31.2 (65)
48 11:10 AM Mens Masters 2x
26
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
W. Griffith/A. Rouse
0.0 (28)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev/C. Toth
4.9 (42)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
D. Low/R. MacTurk
36.3 (68)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. Kozicz/T. Murphy
19.4 (57)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/J. Landauer
6.2 (44)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Southwick/D. Davis
39.9 (70)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/F. FUENTES
6.2 (44)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
j. rifkin/M. Burroughs
11.4 (50)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Sandler/E. Howe
6.2 (44)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
P. McPherson/R. Walter
25.0 (61)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Touzard/V. Grebennykov
3.7 (40)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Silva Urbaneja/C. McKenna
0.0 (24)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
M. Ragland/J. Davis
26.5 (62)
    Composite: Riverside, S&M Rowing (A)
S. Wolf/M. Brown
10.5 (49)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
J. Dobson/A. Osinovskiy
41.8 (71)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
K. Jackson/J. MCNAMARA
15.8 (54)
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Varro/P. Murphy
7.0 (45)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Jones/T. Young
20.8 (58)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
G. Haberland/D. Castellano
15.8 (54)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Bauer/C. Conzemius
3.7 (40)
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Unaff. (USA) (B)
r. briggs/P. Bozenski
10.5 (49)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
G. FRANK SASSI/a. pintilie
3.1 (39)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
C. Sanu/D. Werner
0.1 (29)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
J. Gonzalez/D. Sperazza
15.8 (54)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
F. Barrera/R. Arellano
15.8 (54)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (C)
K. Heitel/R. Giannini
39.9 (70)
49 11:20 AM Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
50 11:25 AM Mens Masters Novice 4x
2
51 11:30 AM Mens Masters 2-
3
52 11:40 AM Womens Masters 2x
20
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
7.0 (45)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly
20.8 (58)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
E. Erbelding/K. Elting
16.9 (55)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Cann/R. Whidden
32.9 (66)
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing (A)
J. Figueroa/S. Legler
3.1 (39)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
s. lacassa/D. Oppenheimer
22.1 (59)
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/K. Ales
10.5 (49)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Dubey/O. Colle
14.6 (53)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
Y. Castella/E. Hill
5.5 (43)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss/K. Teren
19.4 (57)
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
V. Koltunova/S. Sullivan
2.6 (38)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
L. Ter Doest/M. Seu
16.9 (55)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
16.9 (55)
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
5.5 (43)
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, S&M Rowing (A)
L. Detlefsen/L. Day
0.2 (30)
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Vero Beach Rowing (A)
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould
38.1 (69)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
28.0 (63)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
J. Brown/h. richardson
25.0 (61)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
L. Simpson/T. Landy
23.5 (60)
    Sarasota Crew (D)
C. Dodds/R. Bolletti
28.0 (63)
53 11:50 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
3
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Potomac (A)
C. Shirts/B. Cox
32.9 (66)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Silva Urbaneja/C. Sanu
0.0 (24)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
G. Simons/J. Botti
13.5 (52)
54 12:00 PM Mens Masters 4+
12
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Galvanek/R. Ryback/M. Muffelman/C. Toth/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Green/S. Kazmierczak/H. Elkazzaz/J. Lathrop/M. Cassidy (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/M. Makowski/J. McCabe/N. Greer/L. Greer (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Stoll/L. bechtel/T. Kryder-Reid/D. Hoyniak/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/R. Chapple III/A. Clark/T. Cadigan (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. McDevitt/A. Pryveda/P. Prykhodko/C. Logan/J. Mellinger (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Patz/J. Pridmore/E. Bailey/G. Finnell/A. Brooks (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
j. poppeliers/W. Rumplik/A. Hazelrigg/A. Mitchell/S. Ball (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
B. Palmer/P. Sloan/K. Mitchell/J. Cardone/J. Theobald (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Spivey/O. Homeister/H. Henriquez/J. Campana/A. Koester (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Composite: Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club (B)
W. Cloherty/J. Chun/G. Walters/S. Huebner/K. Stryker (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
M. Wallis/W. Eddins/J. Dickinson/C. Campbell/V. Grieder (Cox)
16.9 (55)
55 12:20 PM Womens Masters 8+
15
56 12:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x
30
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Huber/G. Walters
6.2 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Owens/J. Owens
5.5 (43)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. MacTurk/b. oneill
45.7 (73)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
N. Holland/D. Sturd
12.4 (51)
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Potomac (A)
C. Shirts/B. Cox
32.9 (66)
    Composite: Des Moines, Caloosa Coast (A)
S. Weston/J. Fentress
20.8 (58)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Fennelly/K. Bergdoll
28.0 (63)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Bauer/K. Stofer
7.0 (45)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing (A)
A. Chavez/L. Merk-Gould
29.6 (64)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
F. FUENTES/S. Viegas
2.2 (37)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
J. Bell/A. Jordan
31.2 (65)
    Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC (A)
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
31.2 (65)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Werner/E. Hill
0.8 (33)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan/K. Teren
29.6 (64)
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
C. Terrell/J. Zakaria
7.0 (45)
    S&M Rowing (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
6.2 (44)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
T. Currey/D. Alexandru
20.8 (58)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Walter/J. MCNAMARA
20.8 (58)
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
A. Rouse/L. Day
0.0 (24)
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Varro/P. Murphy
6.2 (44)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Cameron/M. Weiler
6.2 (44)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
12.4 (51)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
Y. Castella/F. Barrera
10.5 (49)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
D. Heckenstaller/N. Navta
18.2 (56)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
K. Jackson/T. Johnson
12.4 (51)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Colgan/l. kennett
31.2 (65)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (B)
T. Young/P. Gleason
23.5 (60)
    Sarasota Crew (C)
C. Dodds/c. scaife
28.0 (63)
    Orlando Rowing Club (D)
D. Blake/J. Devesa
26.5 (62)
    Sarasota Crew (D)
R. Jauch/R. Bolletti
32.9 (66)
57 12:40 PM Mixed Masters Novice 8+
0
58 12:45 PM Mixed Masters Ltwt 2x
7
59 12:50 PM Freedom Rows Veteran Singles
3
**LUNCH BREAK**
60 1:50 PM Inclusive Adaptive Doubles
3
61 2:00 PM Womens Masters 4x
23
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Stryker/E. Huber/R. Steciuk/R. Rice
6.5 (45)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wilson/b. gillman/K. Perkins/B. Owens
8.8 (48)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Haerer/L. del Castillo/S. Kelly/J. Fitzwater
25.9 (63)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Elting/D. Sturd/H. Friel/J. Fabris-Brimble
11.5 (51)
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Treasure Coast, Vero Beach Rowing (A)
C. Shirts/L. Merk-Gould/P. Gleason/L. Freed
28.9 (65)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Stofer/K. Bergdoll/M. Mees/C. Sallese-Bice
18.0 (57)
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing (A)
J. Figueroa/L. Day/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
1.0 (34)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Power/s. lacassa/L. Butterfield/L. Smith
14.6 (54)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Leander (A)
M. Repa/L. Lewis/A. Cobb/S. Viegas
21.8 (60)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Iffert/D. Stoll/J. Klochko/S. Kay
21.8 (60)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
D. Kiely/k. dorr/M. Heister/A. Nelson
8.0 (47)
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/S. O'Donnell/R. Hickman/K. Ales
10.6 (50)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. McAliley/E. Hill/Y. Castella/D. Matthews
10.6 (50)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
K. Rizzo/J. Blais/C. Walter/J. Vesela
2.0 (37)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
M. Heath/M. Seu/L. Ter Doest/K. Davis
11.5 (51)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie/M. Yaegers/J. Walter
14.6 (54)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Falkner/L. Garcia Bartenfelder/M. Vallecillo Dunn/M. Weiler
5.8 (44)
    Composite: Vesper, Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Wiegandt/E. Maxwell/s. imsdahl/L. Corbett
1.6 (36)
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Chinook (B)
S. walker/K. Ross/T. Falkenthal/R. Kemp
5.8 (44)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
J. Brown/D. Hewitson/h. richardson/E. Beene
27.4 (64)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Gutek/D. Desmery/T. Schwab/T. Johnson
13.5 (53)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (C)
J. Morris/S. Guenthner/D. Voikos/S. Dierksen
28.9 (65)
    Sarasota Crew (C)
H. Weber/L. Evans/T. Landy/J. Zvitco
4.5 (42)
62 2:10 PM Mens Masters 4x
12
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/C. Toth/P. Pentchev/R. Ryback
3.4 (40)
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
R. Rubsamen/A. Hundley/S. Vogel/G. BEGLEN
27.4 (64)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Greer/M. Makowski/P. Sperber/T. Power
20.5 (59)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
j. rifkin/T. Kryder-Reid/M. Burroughs/D. Hoyniak
19.2 (58)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. McKenna/D. Werner/C. Sanu/R. Silva Urbaneja
0.0 (26)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
M. Ragland/D. Sullivan/J. Davis/J. Herring
16.8 (56)
    Composite: Riverside, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing (A)
W. Griffith/S. Wolf/A. Rouse/M. Brown
2.4 (38)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
R. Elbrecht/J. Fischer/B. Azzarelli/L. Watters
35.3 (69)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
K. Jackson/R. Siegel/J. Botti/J. MCNAMARA
15.7 (55)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
F. FUENTES/G. FRANK SASSI/a. pintilie/F. Barrera
2.0 (37)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
R. Giannini/K. Heitel/J. Gonzalez/D. Sperazza
24.5 (62)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
c. scaife/G. Simons/R. Jauch/H. Henriquez
15.7 (55)
63 2:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
16
64 3:00 PM Mixed Inclusive Adaptive 2x
0
65 3:10 PM Mens Masters 8+
7
66 3:20 PM Mixed Masters 4x
16
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Perkins/D. Wilson/b. gillman/J. Owens
9.7 (49)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. Kozicz/D. Noonan/R. Whidden/A. Cann
25.9 (63)
    Composite: Des Moines, Caloosa Coast (A)
S. Weston/T. Schmalzried/J. Pokorny/J. Fentress
16.8 (56)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Fennelly/K. Bergdoll/D. Davis/C. Sallese-Bice
27.4 (64)
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, ROCCS (A)
K. Stofer/C. Terrell/J. Zakaria/R. Zakaria
6.5 (45)
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Coeur d'Alene, Unaff. (USA), Vero Beach Rowing (A)
r. briggs/P. Bozenski/C. Shirts/L. Merk-Gould
15.7 (55)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Leander (A)
A. Chavez/M. Repa/j. hinz/S. Viegas
19.2 (58)
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
J. Letarte/S. O'Donnell/R. Hickman/K. Klepper
8.0 (47)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. McKenna/E. Hill/D. Werner/Y. Castella
1.6 (36)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss/D. Sullivan/M. Ragland/K. Teren
21.8 (60)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
K. Davis/D. Heckenstaller/N. Navta/D. Alexandru
16.8 (56)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
K. Jackson/T. Johnson/T. Schwab/J. MCNAMARA
11.5 (51)
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, S&M Rowing (A)
E. Maxwell/M. Brown/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
2.4 (38)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Rivkees/J. Landauer/L. Day/J. Figueroa
2.4 (38)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
G. FRANK SASSI/a. pintilie/L. Lewis/A. Cobb
13.5 (53)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
F. Barrera/C. McAliley/R. Arellano/D. Matthews
15.7 (55)
67 3:40 PM Mixed Masters 8+
16
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Galvanek/R. Ryback/S. walker/R. Steciuk/C. Groben/S. Huebner/G. Walters/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Moore/Y. Taskor/E. Cassella/J. Fabris-Brimble/S. Randall/J. Lathrop/H. Elkazzaz/P. Merkle/J. Crittenden (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/N. Greer/J. McCabe/I. Whyte/D. Oppenheimer/T. Mitchell/R. Balducci/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Eddins/L. Hess/E. Stoll/L. bechtel/j. rifkin/M. Burroughs/E. Kryder-Reid/T. Burroughs/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/C. East/A. Clark/d. oweis/a. demi/L. Aziz/A. Miller/T. Cadigan (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Kuhn/R. Whitbeck/T. Adolph/R. Chapple III/S. Brodnax/M. Sandler/M. Ira/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
P. McPherson/K. Dykehouse/K. Dorr/D. Kiely/A. Nelson/P. Berk/M. Heister/C. Cardinal/E. Hann (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Pine Crest, Unaff. (USA), Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. McDevitt/A. Pryveda/P. Prykhodko/C. Logan/K. Wojtas/S. Sullivan/N. Gardner Orbell/M. Mellinger/J. Mellinger (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Composite: Nashville, Chinook (A)
D. Davis/J. Goldsack/J. Herring/S. De Bever/C. Stockly/T. Falkenthal/H. Friel/R. Yocum/L. Wright (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
G. Finnell/W. Eddins/J. Dickinson/J. Pridmore/a. khan/L. Cooper/k. zimmermann/W. Goodyear/V. Grieder (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
j. poppeliers/B. Bertram/A. Hazelrigg/A. Mitchell/A. Belote/M. Szpunar/J. Marcionette/H. Kinsey/S. Ball (Cox)
1.0 (34)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
P. Hosbein/J. Braymeyer/C. Marrero/M. Brink/E. Harris/C. Cantrell/L. GUARDA/D. Danenberg/S. Kerns (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
N. Thetford/R. Higel/J. Gonzalez/R. Giannini/M. Heath/K. Davis/J. Brown/E. Beene/h. richardson (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Weber/M. Yaegers/R. Siegel/D. Desmery/c. scaife/G. Simons/K. Horler/J. Botti/A. Koester (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
T. Murphy/D. Green/N. Holland/N. Schultz/K. Hunt/D. Pianko/W. Dietrich/A. Hunt/C. Holland (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
S. Iffert/D. Stoll/T. Barta/T. Kryder-Reid/A. Alsina/S. Haddad/D. Hoyniak/J. Klochko/m. Dafferner (Cox)
21.8 (60)
68 3:50 PM Mens Parent/Child 2x
3
69 4:00 PM Womens Parent/Child 2x
1
70 4:10 PM Mixed Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change