Sarasota Invitational

  • Hosted By Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, February 23, 2018
1 5:30 PM Boys/Girls/Mixed Middle School Exhibition 8+
9
Saturday, February 24, 2018
2 8:00 AM Mixed HS 4+
12
3 8:30 AM Girls HS 1x
32
4 8:40 AM Boys HS 4x
32
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/J. Rodriguez/A. Pacios
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/B. Showalter/W. Van de Groep/C. Giles
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/A. Hill/A. Portell/B. Pond
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Furlow/A. Furlow/S. Houihan/G. Bauer
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Robertson/E. Bell/M. Asseng/B. Pearson
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Spelmans/D. Anderson/E. Coleman/v. leffler
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
G. Martinez/v. kondapavuluru/J. Cuevas/L. Bincarousky
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
D. Reynoso/A. Schweiss/W. Mercer/S. Thakkar
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Mishin/G. Vizcarrondo/A. Buck/P. Siska
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Zaiac/A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/A. pulciani
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/R. Cancio/A. Bared/T. Biggs
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
J. Thornburgh/J. Hankerson/A. Votey/J. Bennett
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Krishnaraj/C. Saiz/L. Isensee/Z. Rowley
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Loveday/A. Sasser/E. Hoim/F. Yorty
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
K. Waxman/V. Hariharan/B. Hasbach/A. Bereck
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Craft/A. Lieberman/A. Dreiling/J. Bryan
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
T. Carmain/E. Gardner/A. Roberts/J. Terrell
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
B. Hanson/D. Nofsinger/J. Adkins/J. Keslar
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena/A. Young/B. Fuson
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Rose/B. Pegrum/G. Smiley/T. Bulten/
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
K. Patrick/n. Besner/Z. Levine/A. Kaplan
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/S. Brennan/H. Prindle
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (B)
A. Mathur/W. van de Groep/J. Noh/D. Kapadia
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B)
A. Barrow/D. Raab/R. Carrion/A. Balaraju
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Uribe/J. Baigorri/D. Veiga de Roovere/D. Joseph
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
R. Gardner/D. Prieto/B. Cox/R. Barry
 
    Palm Beach Crew (B)
D. Reed/C. Amador/J. Gaspari/J. Silverman
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
T. Cochran/P. Castro/P. Watson/E. Koplin
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (B)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
D. Thibodeau/R. Martin/M. Stichter/G. McCombs
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (B)
J. Smith/E. Perczek/A. Landi/L. Candiotti
 
5 9:10 AM Girls Novice 4+
13
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
M. Gorsky/M. Glew/J. Miller/A. Williams/C. Bolles (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
E. Coyle/R. Selhorst/B. Jean-Philippe/J. Copeland/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
K. Lewin-Occenad/C. Isaac/o. flanagan/A. Goins/I. Gain (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
T. Hall/C. BRANDON/L. Sikes/e. mccarthy/B. Nardelli (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
M. Czarnecki/V. Hewett/A. Croo de/K. Giehl/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Bogert/S. Cancio/F. Tomasino/F. Paret/V. de Ovin-Berenguer (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
M. Bartello/M. Pyzik/B. Dempsey/c. dempsey/W. Mattingly (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
A. Sanders/E. Freed/O. Pere/C. Hazel/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
M. Lukavec/A. Solomon/a. Alexandre/A. Krokan/P. Laartz (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Cooper/B. Bulten/M. Kirchner/I. Yukna/G. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
G. Shires/j. fellmeth/L. Jimenez/A. Lees/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
Z. Sepsenwol/B. Nieder/E. Mayer/J. Kinder/D. Chaviano (Cox)
 
6 9:30 AM Boys Novice 4+
13
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
J. Houser/K. Quinn/N. Hayden/M. Maddalon/C. Amburgey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
C. Kopriva/I. Plunkett/A. Cotto/S. Le/S. Cuezze (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Jorquera/S. Allen/m. leitelt/H. Phelan/M. Walton (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Fernandez/C. Karellos-Gleoudis/T. Stockton/L. Silva/C. Guerre-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Alaimo/N. Olin/D. TenBroek/A. Hernandez/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Arguello/F. Campano/R. Ellison/R. Yavagal/R. Andrade (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
z. zakaria/B. Donnelly/J. Gardner/T. FINLEY/A. Matos (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Simpson/J. Lu/J. Payton/G. Drobisch/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schrot/V. Albu/J. Woods/w. baratta/K. Erickson (Cox)/
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
B. Yogev/P. Carney/M. Landi/Z. Foster/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/M. Alanis/T. Fabre/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (B)
 
7 9:50 AM Girls HS Freshman 8+
3
8 10:00 AM Boys HS Freshman 8+
8
9 10:10 AM Girls HS 2x
32
10 10:20 AM Boys HS 2x
52
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
S. Rafuls/D. Cortinez
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/W. van de Groep
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/A. Hill
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Furlow/S. Houihan
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bay/B. Herstein
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
S. Fordham/N. Jeske
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
L. Cuevas/D. McEwen
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Buck/G. Vizcarrondo
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Villarini/A. pulciani
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
T. Pinilla/F. Barilari
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/R. Cancio
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
J. Hankerson/J. Bennett
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Krishnaraj/L. Isensee
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Rossell/G. Schwartz
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
W. Mattingly/E. Gardner
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
T. Cochran/P. Castro
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
D. Gill/R. Martin
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
M. McMullen/F. Nicolas
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Simeon/C. Murley
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
C. Stec/G. klotz
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Young/B. Fuson
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Pegrum/G. Smiley/
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
K. Patrick/n. Besner
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
P. A./D. Niles
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
M. Blanco/G. Bell
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (B)
G. Smith/D. Kapadia
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (B)
J. meschia/G. Nolan
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gauger/M. Asseng
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
v. leffler/Z. Stapleton
 
    Miami International RowHouse (B)
S. Bhatia/C. Sahs
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
N. Sanchez/N. Cordoves
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
M. Tarantino/N. Tarantino
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B)
C. Saiz/B. Rossell
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (B)
A. Craft/J. Bryan
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B)
A. Roberts/J. Terrell
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
D. Staas/M. Clendening
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
A. Miller/G. Carrion
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Martinez/J. Nehme-Haily
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (B)
Z. Levine/A. Kaplan
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (B)
J. Hodge/T. Winkler
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
A. Gomez/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (C)
J. Crews/j. dalessandro
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Bell/A. Robertson
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
S. Dall'Orso/C. Caba
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (C)
A. Lieberman/J. Bacon
 
    Sarasota Scullers (C)
P. Watson/E. Koplin
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (C)
J. Smith/E. Perczek
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (D)
I. Anderson/C. Gamez
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (D)
A. Landi/C. Dechert
 
11 10:30 AM Girls HS Ltwt 8+
5
12 10:40 AM Boys HS Ltwt 8+
6
13 10:50 AM Girls HS Freshman 4+
11
14 11:00 AM Boys HS Freshman 4+
16
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/C. Carta/D. Sanchez/A. Ferreiro/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
E. Wilson/Z. Cottongim/Z. Walls/L. Dorcas/D. Bottini (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Gendy/R. Killoh/M. Larson/S. Touzard/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
K. Feldman/S. Vizcarrondo/S. Merenfeld/M. Zalewski/C. Guerre-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Theo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoim/L. Paggetti/F. Yorty/J. Pisani/P. Loveday (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
I. Whitehurst/B. Barnes/V. Boudreau/P. Griffin/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Arguello/F. Campano/M. Silva/R. Yavagal/R. Andrade (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
c. metzler/B. Inhofe/E. Turner/E. Carmain/D. Terrell (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
T. Marshall/P. Hagan/A. Ali-McClory/R. Martinez/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/J. Topley/C. Wilkes/J. DeVito/K. Erickson (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Warner/A. Truver/L. Guaglardi/M. Roberts/G. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
N. Garcia-Amandi/A. Pacios/D. Morrissey/G. Nguyen/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
E. BAZAN/S. Andreychuk/A. Suarez/N. Nadal/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
D. TenBroek/B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/A. Hernandez/M. Alanis (Cox)
 
15 11:10 AM Girls HS 4x
23
16 11:20 AM Boys HS 1x
32
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
C. Giles
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Bauer
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Khazraee
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
J. Jacobs
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
B. Beard
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Buck
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
J. Thornburgh
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
B. Hasbach
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
T. Carmain
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
P. Watson
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
N. Antrim
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Muller
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
M. Hesselbach
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
C. Lopez
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
L. Candiotti
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
T. Green
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Robertson
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Khazraee
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (B)
C. Prezzama
 
    Miami International RowHouse (B)
C. Sahs
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
W. West
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
C. Leiter
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
H. McGonnigal
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (B)
A. Sherman
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Houihan
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (C)
A. Schweiss
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (C)
T. Thiel
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Furlow
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (D)
a. casamento
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (E)
B. Fuson
 
17 11:30 AM Mixed HS 8+
11
18 11:40 AM Womens HS 2-
8
19 11:50 AM Mens HS 2-
15
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Anderson/C. Gamez
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Pearson/D. Bosarge
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
N. Heskin/H. Ross
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
J. Squires/J. McNaughton
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
M. Klepper/T. Alexander
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Druckman/F. Gallian
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
W. Mattingly/E. Gardner
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
B. Hanson/A. Sardouk
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Rose/T. Bulten/
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
J. Hodge/T. Winkler
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa
 
20 12:00 PM RFL8+ Rowing For Life Jr/Mastr 8+
6
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Furlow/E. Bell/F. Barnett/C. Sarosi/J. Figueroa/K. Bergdoll/J. Landauer/S. Rivkees/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Chinook, West Cambridge Rowing (A)
D. Niles/S. Wolf/P. A./C. Reed/Y. Taskor/S. De Bever/S. Mangelli/J. Goldsack/M. Grinberg (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
J. Zakaria/C. Terrell/J. Zakaria/R. Zakaria/M. Grotjahn/J. Terrell/M. Pyzik/M. Bartello/D. Terrell (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
L. Corbett/E. Maxwell/E. Post/L. Day/D. Staas/M. Clendening/E. Koplin/E. Perrin/S. Somogyi (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
P. Murphy/m. cogen/M. Varro/E. Ali-McClory/N. Lemos/K. Wright/M. Bogert/A. Luke/K. Baldassarra (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Pegrum/G. Smiley/M. Gordon/S. Falkner/K. Kulig/E. Starr/C. Kammel/B. Slone/F. Ahmed (Cox)
 
**LUNCH BREAK**
21 1:15 PM Mixed HS 4x
16
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Furlow/K. Croft/M. Witherington/S. Houihan
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
D. Baddoura/Z. Walls/S. Feldman/S. Ellis
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Gormon/E. Partlow/A. Bennett/L. Dorcas
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
I. Cofresi/D. Zebede/K. Leight/F. Barilari
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
G. Echarte/I. Pinilla/A. Hevia/C. Sahs
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Adams-Grimaldi/M. Chuchla/G. Schwartz/C. Orsini
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
F. Yorty/Z. Rowley/F. Miller/E. Harris
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
L. Meyaart/V. Hariharan/K. Fielding/K. Waxman
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
M. Bartello/M. Pyzik/B. Donnelly/J. Gardner
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Freed/A. Sanders/J. Payton/J. Lu
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
C. Lopez/H. McGonnigal/A. Klein/G. Daigle
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Adams/R. Rua/J. Gauger/B. Pearson
 
    Palm Beach Crew (B)
D. Reed/A. Bereck/L. Said/S. White
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
R. Chen/D. Bennett/A. Dil/R. Martin
 
22 1:25 PM Girls HS Novice 8+
8
23 1:35 PM Boys HS Novice 8+
13
24 1:45 PM Girls HS JV 4+
6
25 1:55 PM Boys HS JV 4+
13
26 2:05 PM Girls HS Varsity 4+
13
27 2:15 PM Boys HS Varsity 4+
16
28 2:25 PM Girls HS Ltwt 4+
8
29 2:35 PM Boys HS Ltwt 4+
12
30 2:45 PM Girls 3V 8+
0
31 2:55 PM Boys 3V 8+
6
32 3:05 PM Girls HS JV 8+
5
33 3:15 PM Boys HS JV 8+
6
34 3:25 PM Girls HS Varsity 8+
12
35 3:35 PM Boys HS Varsity 8+
12
3:45 PM Points Trophy Presentation
Sunday, February 25, 2018
36 8:30 AM Adaptive Singles
1
37 9:00 AM Womens Masters Novice 1x
6
38 9:10 AM Mens Masters Novice 1x
8
39 9:20 AM Womens Masters 1x
20
40 9:40 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
8
41 10:00 AM Mens Masters 1x
37
42 10:20 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
43 10:30 AM Womens Masters 2-
3
44 10:40 AM Mixed Masters 4+
16
45 10:50 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
0
46 10:55 AM Womens Masters Novice 4x
5
47 11:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 2x
6
48 11:10 AM Mens Masters 2x
26
49 11:20 AM Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
50 11:25 AM Mens Masters Novice 4x
2
51 11:30 AM Mens Masters 2-
3
52 11:40 AM Womens Masters 2x
20
53 11:50 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
3
54 12:00 PM Mens Masters 4+
12
55 12:20 PM Womens Masters 8+
15
56 12:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x
30
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Huber/G. Walters
6.2 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Owens/J. Owens
5.5 (43)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. MacTurk/b. oneill
45.7 (73)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
N. Holland/D. Sturd
12.4 (51)
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Potomac (A)
C. Shirts/B. Cox
32.9 (66)
    Composite: Des Moines, Caloosa Coast (A)
S. Weston/J. Fentress
20.8 (58)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Fennelly/K. Bergdoll
28.0 (63)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Bauer/K. Stofer
7.0 (45)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing (A)
A. Chavez/L. Merk-Gould
29.6 (64)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
F. FUENTES/S. Viegas
2.2 (37)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
J. Bell/A. Jordan
31.2 (65)
    Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC (A)
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
31.2 (65)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Werner/E. Hill
0.8 (33)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan/K. Teren
29.6 (64)
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
C. Terrell/J. Zakaria
7.0 (45)
    S&M Rowing (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
6.2 (44)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
T. Currey/D. Alexandru
20.8 (58)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Walter/J. MCNAMARA
20.8 (58)
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
A. Rouse/L. Day
0.0 (24)
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Varro/P. Murphy
6.2 (44)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Cameron/M. Weiler
6.2 (44)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
12.4 (51)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
Y. Castella/F. Barrera
10.5 (49)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
D. Heckenstaller/N. Navta
18.2 (56)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
K. Jackson/T. Johnson
12.4 (51)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Colgan/l. kennett
31.2 (65)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (B)
T. Young/P. Gleason
23.5 (60)
    Sarasota Crew (C)
C. Dodds/c. scaife
28.0 (63)
    Orlando Rowing Club (D)
D. Blake/J. Devesa
26.5 (62)
    Sarasota Crew (D)
R. Jauch/R. Bolletti
32.9 (66)
57 12:40 PM Mixed Masters Novice 8+
0
58 12:45 PM Mixed Masters Ltwt 2x
7
59 12:50 PM Freedom Rows Veteran Singles
3
**LUNCH BREAK**
60 1:50 PM Inclusive Adaptive Doubles
3
61 2:00 PM Womens Masters 4x
23
62 2:10 PM Mens Masters 4x
12
63 2:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
16
64 3:00 PM Mixed Inclusive Adaptive 2x
0
65 3:10 PM Mens Masters 8+
7
66 3:20 PM Mixed Masters 4x
16
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Perkins/D. Wilson/b. gillman/J. Owens
9.7 (49)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. Kozicz/D. Noonan/R. Whidden/A. Cann
25.9 (63)
    Composite: Des Moines, Caloosa Coast (A)
S. Weston/T. Schmalzried/J. Pokorny/J. Fentress
16.8 (56)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Fennelly/K. Bergdoll/D. Davis/C. Sallese-Bice
27.4 (64)
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, ROCCS (A)
K. Stofer/C. Terrell/J. Zakaria/R. Zakaria
6.5 (45)
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Coeur d'Alene, Unaff. (USA), Vero Beach Rowing (A)
r. briggs/P. Bozenski/C. Shirts/L. Merk-Gould
15.7 (55)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Leander (A)
A. Chavez/M. Repa/j. hinz/S. Viegas
19.2 (58)
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
J. Letarte/S. O'Donnell/R. Hickman/K. Klepper
8.0 (47)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. McKenna/E. Hill/D. Werner/Y. Castella
1.6 (36)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss/D. Sullivan/M. Ragland/K. Teren
21.8 (60)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
K. Davis/D. Heckenstaller/N. Navta/D. Alexandru
16.8 (56)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
K. Jackson/T. Johnson/T. Schwab/J. MCNAMARA
11.5 (51)
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, S&M Rowing (A)
E. Maxwell/M. Brown/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
2.4 (38)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Rivkees/J. Landauer/L. Day/J. Figueroa
2.4 (38)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
G. FRANK SASSI/a. pintilie/L. Lewis/A. Cobb
13.5 (53)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
F. Barrera/C. McAliley/R. Arellano/D. Matthews
15.7 (55)
67 3:40 PM Mixed Masters 8+
16
68 3:50 PM Mens Parent/Child 2x
3
69 4:00 PM Womens Parent/Child 2x
1
70 4:10 PM Mixed Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change