Sarasota Invitational

  • Hosted By Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, February 23, 2018
1 5:30 PM Boys/Girls/Mixed Middle School Exhibition 8+
9
Saturday, February 24, 2018
2 8:00 AM Mixed HS 4+
12
3 8:30 AM Girls HS 1x
32
4 8:40 AM Boys HS 4x
32
5 9:10 AM Girls Novice 4+
13
6 9:30 AM Boys Novice 4+
13
7 9:50 AM Girls HS Freshman 8+
3
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Schwartz/S. Samuel/Z. Exelbert/L. Pineiro/J. Umlas/Z. Arnold/A. Delisle/N. Valencia/G. Warshaw (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
A. Swartz/V. Dang/S. Barlow/A. Bryan/T. Cirillo/C. Salisbury/K. Boyd/K. Higgerson/S. Schmidt (Cox)/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
I. Maddox/R. Croft/A. Houdtzagers/K. Burns/A. Rivera/H. Perry/J. Russell/L. Van Malleghem/T. Labato (Cox)
 
8 10:00 AM Boys HS Freshman 8+
8
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/D. Morrissey/C. Carta/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/G. Nguyen/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
H. Moore/Q. Calzada/E. Vasquez/B. Vick/N. Tilden/R. Huang/d. soll/J. Guokas/M. Cruzada (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
s. gandy/R. Killoh/M. Larson/T. Stockton/S. Vizcarrondo/S. Merenfeld/K. Feldman/S. Touzard/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Theo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/S. Andreychuk/A. Suarez/N. Nadal/E. BAZAN/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
I. Whitehurst/B. Barnes/V. Boudreau/P. Griffin/B. Hayden/T. Gillham/C. Vazquez/P. Kowal/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/J. Topley/C. Wilkes/J. DeVito/D. Rabant/W. Warner/A. Truver/L. Guaglardi/K. Erickson (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
D. Casariego/M. Mestre/M. Pancorbo/L. Deeb/J. Hernandez/A. Moreno/R. Silveira/G. Oliva/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
9 10:10 AM Girls HS 2x
32
10 10:20 AM Boys HS 2x
52
11 10:30 AM Girls HS Ltwt 8+
5
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Soria/M. Longo/M. Zalewski/C. Onolfo/M. Jimenez/E. Milon/E. Elgarresta/A. Mayer/F. Medeiros (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/B. Rodriguez/V. Audisio/M. Sanchez/A. Hervas-Jones/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Montijo/Y. Dawson/E. Barlow/I. Privott/A. Marks/T. Koepke/M. Marcionette/K. Smith-McGehee/J. Theobald (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Naidel/A. Naidel/A. Sanders/E. Gerdes/s. nevelus/E. Perrin/J. Stone/W. Lu/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
S. Kosarzycki/C. Finley/C. Sauter/C. Carl/A. Dil/R. Goss/C. Long/G. Daigle/S. Chen (Cox)
 
12 10:40 AM Boys HS Ltwt 8+
6
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan/A. Pacios/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Salva/H. slosser/S. Mueller/B. Brown/J. Lamb/J. Fernandez/B. Condon/R. Huang/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Druckman/F. Gallian/A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/P. Siska/G. Somek/A. Mishin/R. Lopez/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/A. Tabaro/T. Little/S. Berning/B. Rodriguez/A. Rosales/C. LaGro/E. Abada/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Merritt/C. Gray/M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/C. Davis/C. Robinson/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Sommerville/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
N. Casariego/B. Feal/C. Mullins/O. Baella/C. Maribona/J. Zulueta/B. O'Flaherty/A. PARDO/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
13 10:50 AM Girls HS Freshman 4+
11
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
R. Glew/A. Williams/C. Amburgey/A. Mathur/C. Bolles (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
K. Carlson/A. Gibson/D. Smiley/a. pope/B. Swartz (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
O. Kasper/E. Partlow/A. Gormon/S. Sanne/S. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
C. Isaac/A. Rosenblat/G. Shires/M. Avila/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
T. Hall/C. BRANDON/C. Helm/e. mccarthy/B. Nardelli (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Schwartz/S. Samuel/Z. Exelbert/L. Pineiro/G. Warshaw (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Greenwald/E. Rotbart/A. Delisle/N. Valencia/C. Guerre-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
I. Fassio Bazzi/D. Dall'Orso/C. Mendoza/D. Hanna/G. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
S. Barlow/V. Dang/T. Cirillo/A. Bryan/S. Schmidt (Cox)/
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B)
A. Swartz/C. Salisbury/K. Boyd/K. Higgerson/N. Conard (Cox)/
 
14 11:00 AM Boys HS Freshman 4+
16
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/C. Carta/D. Sanchez/A. Ferreiro/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
E. Wilson/Z. Cottongim/Z. Walls/L. Dorcas/D. Bottini (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Gendy/R. Killoh/M. Larson/S. Touzard/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
K. Feldman/S. Vizcarrondo/S. Merenfeld/M. Zalewski/C. Guerre-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Theo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoim/L. Paggetti/F. Yorty/J. Pisani/P. Loveday (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
I. Whitehurst/B. Barnes/V. Boudreau/P. Griffin/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Arguello/F. Campano/M. Silva/R. Yavagal/R. Andrade (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
c. metzler/B. Inhofe/E. Turner/E. Carmain/D. Terrell (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
T. Marshall/P. Hagan/A. Ali-McClory/R. Martinez/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/J. Topley/C. Wilkes/J. DeVito/K. Erickson (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Warner/A. Truver/L. Guaglardi/M. Roberts/G. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
N. Garcia-Amandi/A. Pacios/D. Morrissey/G. Nguyen/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
E. BAZAN/S. Andreychuk/A. Suarez/N. Nadal/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
D. TenBroek/B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/A. Hernandez/M. Alanis (Cox)
 
15 11:10 AM Girls HS 4x
23
16 11:20 AM Boys HS 1x
32
17 11:30 AM Mixed HS 8+
11
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
J. Houser/K. Quinn/M. Maddalon/A. Mathur/L. Bates/R. Glew/S. Saravana/R. Shete/N. Pastore (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Vick/B. Feldman/S. Taussig/L. Turner/K. Terry/K. krohn/K. Fanelli/S. Hobson/M. Walton (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
J. Wyrick/C. Lockett/L. Machinski/S. Bleser/A. Gerlach/A. Croo de/V. Hewett/K. Giehl/R. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Morris/V. Laverde/G. Laverde/C. Nelson/D. Mathis/J. Manor/C. Pelletier/R. Angulo/C. Sickler (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
M. Ihns/J. Jacobs/H. Carey/A. Tauscher/A. Jacobs/A. Koehne/J. Akotia/J. Diaz/J. Gallo (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Merritt/C. Gray/E. Barlow/A. Marks/M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/M. Marcionette/Y. Dawson/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
J. Sommerville/J. Garner/M. Montijo/T. Koepke/Z. Taylor/A. Kinbar-Clark/C. Feucht/K. Smith-McGehee/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
S. Maravilla/E. Jensen/M. Cornell/C. Meyaart/M. Said/J. Silverman/m. York/C. Amador/J. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
S. Hanke/j. guerrero/J. Kapuschinsky/P. Moter/K. Evers/J. Myers/M. Wright/M. Fermin/C. Claar (Cox)
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
I. Hauber/E. Neuman/M. Lera/L. Nazario/M. Pena/A. Nazario/C. Leon/S. Brown/J. Coulman (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (B)
A. Fogel/M. Shoemaker/M. Czarnecki/S. Bates/S. Boswell/C. Hann/S. Konschnik/E. Mears/E. Hann (Cox)
 
18 11:40 AM Womens HS 2-
8
19 11:50 AM Mens HS 2-
15
20 12:00 PM RFL8+ Rowing For Life Jr/Mastr 8+
6
**LUNCH BREAK**
21 1:15 PM Mixed HS 4x
16
22 1:25 PM Girls HS Novice 8+
8
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
K. Lewin-Occenad/C. Isaac/o. flanagan/M. Avila/A. Goins/R. Sakhnovsky/L. Jimenez/A. Rosenblat/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
M. Czarnecki/V. Hewett/A. Croo de/E. Gerlach/C. Burgess/R. Blodgett/K. Giehl/H. Morfe/R. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Jacobs/V. Laverde/B. Mathiasmeier/J. Joerger/R. Martella/J. aguiar/L. Enders/C. Bermudez/A. Swagerman (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Greenwald/E. Rotbart/J. Umlas/Z. Arnold/Z. Sepsenwol/B. Nieder/S. Iacobacci/E. Mayer/D. Chaviano (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Bogert/S. Cancio/F. Tomasino/C. Mendoza/N. Perez/D. Hanna/A. Correa Dibar/F. Mangravite/V. de Ovin-Berenguer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
T. Cirillo/I. Privott/S. Barlow/A. Bryan/K. Boyd/V. Dang/A. Swartz/C. Salisbury/N. Conard (Cox)/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
K. Evers/R. Croft/S. Hanke/M. Fermin/M. Wright/H. Perry/J. Russell/L. Van Malleghem/C. Claar (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
M. Lukavec/A. Solomon/a. Alexandre/A. Krokan/P. Foley/A. Frorup/A. Harwell/A. Mosbaugh/P. Laartz (Cox)
 
23 1:35 PM Boys HS Novice 8+
13
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/D. Morrissey/C. Carta/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/G. Nguyen/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
A. Remoll/C. Kopriva/A. Cotto/I. Plunkett/S. Le/B. Le/K. Wiesner/A. Vy/S. Cuezze (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/J. Wyrick/S. Bleser/L. Machinski/M. Mainheart/J. Furukawa/A. Curlee/J. Cheplick/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
D. Nagowski/D. Devine/N. SINGH/G. Munoz/J. Amyx/J. Adams/K. Miller/R. Holmbeck/C. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Fernandez/C. Karellos-Gleoudis/L. Silva/O. Feinstein/C. Schweiger/D. D'urso/M. Gaynor/M. Zalewski/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Alaimo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/S. Andreychuk/T. Chiquillo/N. Olin/A. Suarez/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
R. Gardner/D. Prieto/R. Barry/G. Moricle/B. Cox/C. Fowler/A. Frame/L. Priore/G. Parks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
P. Griffin/B. Barnes/D. Le/V. Lasane/B. Hayden/P. Kowal/C. Vazquez/T. Gillham/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
T. Marshall/P. Moter/J. De La Espriella/j. guerrero/A. Miller/J. Kapuschinsky/R. Martinez/K. blanchard/A. Dhulipala (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/w. baratta/B. Schrot/V. Albu/T. Martinez/L. Guaglardi/J. DeVito/J. Topley/J. Golden (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
D. Casariego/M. Mestre/J. Hernandez/M. Pancorbo/L. Deeb/A. Moreno/R. Silveira/G. Oliva/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
E. BAZAN/N. Nadal/D. Tembroek/B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/M. Alanis Prieto/R. Rojas/T. Fabre/C. Cox (Cox)
 
24 1:45 PM Girls HS JV 4+
6
25 1:55 PM Boys HS JV 4+
13
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Casariego/O. Baella/C. Mullins/S. Rafuls/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
W. Van de Groep/J. Noh/R. Shao/G. Smith/C. Amburgey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Nicholas/S. Fluharty/K. Foydel/B. Salva/J. Lifrage (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
N. Shalley/A. Valentino/C. Lindros/A. Diaz/B. Swartz (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Spelmans/E. Coleman/D. Anderson/A. Khazraee/J. Kahlon (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
J. Ossenheimer/C. Lewis/N. LAUGEN/G. Perez/M. Jakubowski (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
G. Laverde/M. Ihns/J. Manor/J. Diaz/S. Munoz (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Hanna/k. slaman/G. Martinez/D. Ruiz/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Robinson/J. Urbina/J. Zaporteza/A. Kinbar-Clark/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
L. Miner/C. Freeland/A. Dreiling/H. Schermerhorn/N. Jagid (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan/M. Rivera/A. Fentress/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
J. Basile/D. Nofsinger/J. Keslar/J. Fields/M. Murray (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Collins/C. O'Connor/J. Nehme-Haily/T. Kolos/K. Erickson (Cox)/
 
26 2:05 PM Girls HS Varsity 4+
13
27 2:15 PM Boys HS Varsity 4+
16
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan/A. Pacios/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/B. Showalter/C. Giles/W. van de Groep/N. Pastore (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/J. Coffee/B. Brown/J. Fuller/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Furlow/A. Robertson/M. Asseng/E. Bell/M. Witherington (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bay/A. Khazraee/B. Herstein/Z. Stapleton/M. Pallemaerts (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
S. Fordham/N. Jeske/v. kondapavuluru/G. Martinez/Y. Liu (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Vick/B. Feldman/A. Garofalo/L. Turner/J. Hill (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/J. Wyrick/S. Bleser/L. Machinski/R. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/D. Mathis/C. Nelson/C. Sickler (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Bared/D. Veiga de Roovere/R. Cancio/T. Little/E. Frati (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
J. Sommerville/J. Garner/Z. Taylor/A. Kinbar-Clark/G. Sabatini (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes/A. Craft/J. Bryan/V. Vela (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Williams/N. Antrim/E. Ali-McClory/J. Robers/A. Dhulipala (Cox)
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
D. Decker/F. Conway/P. Tamargo/B. Coleman-McAfee/J. Coulman (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
A. Miller/G. klotz/C. Stec/J. Adkins/L. Keslar (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. McGonnigal/C. Lopez/G. McCombs/D. Bennett/S. Kosarzycki (Cox)
 
28 2:25 PM Girls HS Ltwt 4+
8
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
H. Taylor/S. Maggiore/L. Dunn/A. Gibson/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Jimenez/M. Longo/C. Onolfo/E. Milon/I. Thoennes (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/V. Audisio/M. Sanchez/A. Hervas-Jones/H. Poirier (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
E. Ugan/A. Derenthal/G. Cafaro/K. Binkley/A. Shafer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Montijo/E. Barlow/A. Marks/M. Marcionette/J. Theobald (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
s. nevelus/A. Naidel/J. Stone/W. Lu/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
S. Kosarzycki/C. Finley/C. Carl/C. Sauter/A. Dil (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
S. Soria/T. Ferrari/E. Elgarresta/A. Mayer/K. Finlinson (Cox)
 
29 2:35 PM Boys HS Ltwt 4+
12
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Bosarge/A. Furlow/S. Houihan/G. Bauer/B. Pearson (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Balaraju/A. Barrow/D. McEwen/L. Bincarousky/I. Román (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
A. Curlee/j. furukawa/M. Mainhart/J. Cheplick/R. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/L. Druckman/F. Gallian/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Siska/G. Somek/A. Mishin/R. Lopez/E. Elgarresta (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Sanchez/S. Berning/N. Cordoves/A. Tabaro/V. Baez (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
M. Caliendo/W. West/A. Votey/L. Priore/G. Parks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Gray/M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/M. Merritt/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
W. Hoyt/D. Bennett/G. McCombs/R. Pena/C. Finley (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
B. Rodriguez/B. Rodriguez/T. Little/A. Rosales/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
G. DROBISCH/C. Leiter/J. Simpson/J. Lu/E. Freed (Cox)
 
30 2:45 PM Girls 3V 8+
0
31 2:55 PM Boys 3V 8+
6
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
C. Huembes/C. Gamez/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/G. Bell/A. PARDO/J. Zulueta/M. Blanco/A. Gomez/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
D. Zhang/j. seale/W. Sims/J. Cocchiarella/e. long/J. Sontag/T. Tellock/J. Lamb/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
D. Nagowski/D. Devine/N. SINGH/G. Munoz/J. Amyx/J. Adams/K. Miller/R. Holmbeck/C. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
K. Lazu-Masuoka/P. Griffin/D. Le/V. Lasane/L. Didier/T. Gillham/C. Vazquez/P. Kowal/K. Bonnett (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
D. Casariego/D. Cortinez/D. Chiappone/J. Figarola/M. Mestre/M. Pancorbo/L. Deeb/K. Ismail/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
J. Sarenas/A. Huang/S. Mueller/B. Condon/N. Rodriguez/M. Shahir-Motlagh/A. Johnson/D. Kirsheman/A. Soll (Cox)
 
32 3:05 PM Girls HS JV 8+
5
33 3:15 PM Boys HS JV 8+
6
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Casariego/S. Rafuls/I. Anderson/O. Baella/C. Mullins/B. Feal/B. O'Flaherty/C. Maribona/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
H. slosser/B. Denneen/B. Bichler/J. Young/E. Asif/W. Megginson/R. Huang/J. Fernandez/J. Lifrage (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
K. Logan/D. Luna/M. MEDINA/C. Baumbach/S. Munoz/M. Flay/J. Cohen/G. Fernandez/G. Munoz (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Hanna/K. Slaman/G. Martinez/D. Joseph/J. Cremaschi/G. Dotzler/G. Fabre/D. Ruiz/V. Baez (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Robinson/C. Davis/I. Whitehurst/J. Urbina/V. Boudreau/t. simon/J. Zaporteza/B. Barnes/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schrot/T. Bulten/J. Woods/V. Albu/B. Collins/C. O'Connor/T. Kolos/w. baratta/K. Erickson (Cox)/
 
34 3:25 PM Girls HS Varsity 8+
12
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
N. Cartagena/E. Weis/A. Schneider/N. McPharlin/M. Smith/R. Sakhnovsky/M. Avila/A. Rosenblat/I. Gain (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
A. Gerlach/V. Hewett/A. Croo de/S. Bates/M. Czarnecki/S. Boswell/K. Giehl/H. Morfe/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/H. Carey/A. Hall/A. Jacobs/V. Laverde/A. Koehne/M. Schmitz/J. Gallo (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
M. Wright/C. Keel/A. Stewart/M. Stahley/N. Paschalidis/M. DOS SANTOS/H. Killan/S. Whipple/G. Capellin (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Soria/M. Longo/T. Andris/T. Ferrari/M. Zalewski/C. Onolfo/M. Jimenez/E. Milon/F. Medeiros (Cox)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
M. Mora/S. Zanzuri/R. Sands/G. Amato/S. Marie-Rose/e. kirk/A. Hevia/I. Pinilla/K. Leight (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/B. Rodriguez/V. Audisio/M. Sanchez/A. Hervas-Jones/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
D. Glicken/E. Ugan/I. Botto/H. Hardey/D. Glicken/E. Varnagy/K. Binkley/G. Cafaro/A. Shafer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Montijo/Y. Dawson/E. Barlow/I. Privott/A. Marks/T. Koepke/M. Marcionette/K. Smith-McGehee/J. Theobald (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Ernst/K. Beiler/S. Tanaka/E. Gerdes/C. Simpson/A. Merten/J. Cochran/E. Naidel/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
C. Slater/A. Dutton/L. Owens/M. Murphy/K. Shea/M. Bogert/M. Hillis/A. Luke/C. Claar (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
C. Long/G. Daigle/A. Klein/A. Steingold/C. Carl/S. Kosarzycki/C. Sauter/C. Finley/A. Dil (Cox)
 
35 3:35 PM Boys HS Varsity 8+
12
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan/A. Pacios/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/J. Coffee/B. Brown/J. Fuller/J. Nicholas/S. Fluharty/K. Foydel/B. Salva/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/B. Pond/J. meschia/A. Hill/G. Nolan/A. Portell/J. Crews/j. dalessandro/A. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Vick/B. Feldman/A. Garofalo/L. Turner/G. Perez/J. Ossenheimer/C. Lewis/N. LAUGEN/M. Walton (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/J. Wyrick/S. Bleser/L. Machinski/M. Mainheart/J. Furukawa/A. Curlee/J. Cheplick/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/D. Mathis/J. Diaz/G. Laverde/C. Nelson/M. Ihns/J. Manor/C. Sickler (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
N. Heskin/J. Squires/J. McNaughton/R. Pisz/M. Klepper/H. Ross/T. Alexander/M. Joseph/J. Greer (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Bared/D. Veiga de Roovere/R. Cancio/A. Zalivchiy/R. Uribe/T. Biggs/A. Tabaro/N. Cordoves/E. Frati (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Merritt/C. Gray/J. Garner/Z. Taylor/M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Sommerville/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
R. Martin/D. Gill/J. Robers/L. Schmideler/M. Williams/M. Rivera/A. Fentress/J. De La Espriella/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
A. Miller/J. Adkins/C. Stec/G. klotz/J. Basile/D. Nofsinger/J. Keslar/J. Fields/L. Keslar (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. McGonnigal/C. Lopez/G. McCombs/M. Stichter/B. Fuson/T. Thiel/D. Bennett/a. casamento/C. Finley (Cox)
 
3:45 PM Points Trophy Presentation
Sunday, February 25, 2018
36 8:30 AM Adaptive Singles
1
37 9:00 AM Womens Masters Novice 1x
6
38 9:10 AM Mens Masters Novice 1x
8
39 9:20 AM Womens Masters 1x
20
40 9:40 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
8
41 10:00 AM Mens Masters 1x
37
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. East
0.4 (31)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
W. Griffith
1.2 (34)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev
9.0 (46)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
C. Logan
27.2 (60)
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
J. Fentress
42.0 (68)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees
30.6 (62)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Silva
40.0 (67)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
F. FUENTES
0.0 (25)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
N. Issa
24.0 (58)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Brand
32.4 (63)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Arellano
32.4 (63)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh
78.4 (83)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
K. Mitchell
32.4 (63)
    Rudergesellschaft Zürich (A)
U. Wunderli
60.0 (76)
    S&M Rowing (A)
M. Brown
13.2 (50)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
D. Sperazza
44.1 (69)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. MCNAMARA
22.5 (57)
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Coble
3.6 (39)
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
D. Jenkins, III/
55.2 (74)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Colgan
27.2 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Jones
25.6 (59)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Rich
36.1 (65)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Freeburg
0.0 (25)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Young
22.5 (57)
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (B)
J. Pokorny
48.4 (71)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Bauer
11.0 (48)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
j. hinz
34.2 (64)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
K. Jackson
14.4 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
P. Bozenski
16.9 (53)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
F. Southwick
52.9 (73)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (C)
A. Chavez
32.4 (63)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (C)
J. Gonzalez
4.2 (40)
    Sarasota Crew (C)
R. Siegel
18.2 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
J. Kampmann
25.6 (59)
    Orlando Rowing Club (D)
J. Devesa
34.2 (64)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (D)
J. Acosta/
3.6 (39)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (E)
R. Carmody
0.0 (20)
42 10:20 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
43 10:30 AM Womens Masters 2-
3
44 10:40 AM Mixed Masters 4+
16
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Galvanek/R. Ryback/S. walker/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Green/N. Holland/A. Moore/Y. Taskor/J. Crittenden (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/S. Kazmierczak/S. De Bever/P. walsh/L. Wright (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Power/I. Whyte/L. Butterfield/T. Mitchell/A. Block (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
M. McDevitt/C. Logan/K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/J. Mellinger (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
d. oweis/C. East/A. Clark/a. demi/T. Cadigan (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/B. Kuhn/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
R. Walter/P. McPherson/M. Heister/C. Cardinal/R. Armstrong (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Wallis/C. Campbell/a. khan/W. Goodyear/A. Brooks (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
B. Palmer/J. Payne/B. Sheppard/J. Marcionette/S. Ball (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
j. poppeliers/J. Crowe/H. Kinsey/M. Szpunar/J. Theobald (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Evans/R. Siegel/K. Horler/H. Henriquez/B. Bennett (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
K. Clark/J. Sadd Smalec/A. Alsina/S. Haddad/E. Luckenbaugh (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Huebner/C. Groben/G. Walters/E. Huber/K. Stryker (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
B. Patz/E. Bailey/B. Cunningham/k. zimmermann/V. Grieder (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
c. scaife/B. Forman/L. Simpson/G. Simons/A. Koester (Cox)
25.0 (61)
45 10:50 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
0
46 10:55 AM Womens Masters Novice 4x
5
47 11:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 2x
6
48 11:10 AM Mens Masters 2x
26
49 11:20 AM Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
50 11:25 AM Mens Masters Novice 4x
2
51 11:30 AM Mens Masters 2-
3
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Clark/C. East
0.1 (29)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
j. poppeliers/B. Bertram
3.0 (38)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Kammel/M. Cameron
7.2 (44)
52 11:40 AM Womens Masters 2x
20
53 11:50 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
3
54 12:00 PM Mens Masters 4+
12
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Galvanek/R. Ryback/M. Muffelman/C. Toth/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Green/S. Kazmierczak/H. Elkazzaz/J. Lathrop/M. Cassidy (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/M. Makowski/J. McCabe/N. Greer/L. Greer (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Stoll/L. bechtel/T. Kryder-Reid/D. Hoyniak/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/R. Chapple III/A. Clark/T. Cadigan (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. McDevitt/A. Pryveda/P. Prykhodko/C. Logan/J. Mellinger (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Patz/J. Pridmore/E. Bailey/G. Finnell/A. Brooks (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
j. poppeliers/W. Rumplik/A. Hazelrigg/A. Mitchell/S. Ball (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
B. Palmer/P. Sloan/K. Mitchell/J. Cardone/J. Theobald (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Spivey/O. Homeister/H. Henriquez/J. Campana/A. Koester (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Composite: Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club (B)
W. Cloherty/J. Chun/G. Walters/S. Huebner/K. Stryker (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
M. Wallis/W. Eddins/J. Dickinson/C. Campbell/V. Grieder (Cox)
16.9 (55)
55 12:20 PM Womens Masters 8+
15
56 12:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x
30
57 12:40 PM Mixed Masters Novice 8+
0
58 12:45 PM Mixed Masters Ltwt 2x
7
59 12:50 PM Freedom Rows Veteran Singles
3
**LUNCH BREAK**
60 1:50 PM Inclusive Adaptive Doubles
3
61 2:00 PM Womens Masters 4x
23
62 2:10 PM Mens Masters 4x
12
63 2:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
16
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Groben/N. White/J. Major/J. Standen/K. Stryker (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conway/K. Griffiths/C. King/S. Davidson/H. Levitz (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Moore/E. Cassella/P. Merkle/D. Noonan/J. Crittenden (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Pine Crest, Unaff. (USA) (A)
K. Wojtas/S. Sullivan/N. Orbell/M. Mellinger/J. Mellinger (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Eddins/L. Hess/E. Kryder-Reid/T. Burroughs/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
d. oweis/A. Miller/B. Sanchez-Salazar/a. demi/T. Cadigan (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Ira/S. Winegeart/T. Adolph/L. Mccallum/J. Baker (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
D. Kiely/K. Dykehouse/P. Berk/K. Dorr/A. Hosman (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
k. zimmermann/L. Cooper/B. Cunningham/S. Yee-Noren/A. Infante (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
J. Marcionette/M. Szpunar/A. Belote/H. Kinsey/J. Theobald (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    Composite: Orlando RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
C. Plas/L. Welch/C. Holland/D. Castagnola/O. Hecimovich (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Weber/L. Simpson/K. Horler/B. Forman/A. Koester (Cox)
15.8 (54)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
J. Zydek/L. Roberts/J. Sadd Smalec/p. fitzell/E. Luckenbaugh (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
V. Brown/K. Clark/E. 0'Connor Bell/A. Awmiller/M. Reblin (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
K. Hunt/S. Randall/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/M. Cassidy (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
K. Gondeck-Silvia/C. Cantrell/S. von der Lippe/J. Braymeyer/S. Kerns (Cox)
11.4 (50)
64 3:00 PM Mixed Inclusive Adaptive 2x
0
65 3:10 PM Mens Masters 8+
7
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
S. De Bever/S. Kazmierczak/N. Holland/T. Murphy/D. Davis/M. Scully/J. Goldsack/D. Green/L. Wright (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/N. Greer/T. Swinford/T. Power/M. Makowski/I. Whyte/J. McCabe/E. Silva/L. Greer (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/B. Kuhn/A. Clark/S. Lipton/R. Whitbeck/R. Chapple III/A. Clark/C. East/J. Baker (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Wallis/E. Bailey/B. Patz/J. Pridmore/W. Eddins/G. Finnell/J. Dickinson/C. Campbell/V. Grieder (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
j. poppeliers/B. Bertram/A. Hazelrigg/A. Mitchell/K. Mitchell/J. Crowe/J. Payne/B. Palmer/S. Barlow (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Composite: Riverside, Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club, Nashville (A)
M. Muffelman/R. Ryback/C. Galvanek/C. Toth/S. Wolf/J. Herring/W. Cloherty/J. Chun/K. Stryker (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Spivey/O. Homeister/c. scaife/R. Siegel/G. Simons/J. Campana/J. Botti/H. Henriquez/B. Bennett (Cox)
4.5 (42)
66 3:20 PM Mixed Masters 4x
16
67 3:40 PM Mixed Masters 8+
16
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Galvanek/R. Ryback/S. walker/R. Steciuk/C. Groben/S. Huebner/G. Walters/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Moore/Y. Taskor/E. Cassella/J. Fabris-Brimble/S. Randall/J. Lathrop/H. Elkazzaz/P. Merkle/J. Crittenden (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/N. Greer/J. McCabe/I. Whyte/D. Oppenheimer/T. Mitchell/R. Balducci/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Eddins/L. Hess/E. Stoll/L. bechtel/j. rifkin/M. Burroughs/E. Kryder-Reid/T. Burroughs/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/C. East/A. Clark/d. oweis/a. demi/L. Aziz/A. Miller/T. Cadigan (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Kuhn/R. Whitbeck/T. Adolph/R. Chapple III/S. Brodnax/M. Sandler/M. Ira/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
P. McPherson/K. Dykehouse/K. Dorr/D. Kiely/A. Nelson/P. Berk/M. Heister/C. Cardinal/E. Hann (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Pine Crest, Unaff. (USA), Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. McDevitt/A. Pryveda/P. Prykhodko/C. Logan/K. Wojtas/S. Sullivan/N. Gardner Orbell/M. Mellinger/J. Mellinger (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Composite: Nashville, Chinook (A)
D. Davis/J. Goldsack/J. Herring/S. De Bever/C. Stockly/T. Falkenthal/H. Friel/R. Yocum/L. Wright (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
G. Finnell/W. Eddins/J. Dickinson/J. Pridmore/a. khan/L. Cooper/k. zimmermann/W. Goodyear/V. Grieder (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
j. poppeliers/B. Bertram/A. Hazelrigg/A. Mitchell/A. Belote/M. Szpunar/J. Marcionette/H. Kinsey/S. Ball (Cox)
1.0 (34)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
P. Hosbein/J. Braymeyer/C. Marrero/M. Brink/E. Harris/C. Cantrell/L. GUARDA/D. Danenberg/S. Kerns (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
N. Thetford/R. Higel/J. Gonzalez/R. Giannini/M. Heath/K. Davis/J. Brown/E. Beene/h. richardson (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Weber/M. Yaegers/R. Siegel/D. Desmery/c. scaife/G. Simons/K. Horler/J. Botti/A. Koester (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
T. Murphy/D. Green/N. Holland/N. Schultz/K. Hunt/D. Pianko/W. Dietrich/A. Hunt/C. Holland (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
S. Iffert/D. Stoll/T. Barta/T. Kryder-Reid/A. Alsina/S. Haddad/D. Hoyniak/J. Klochko/m. Dafferner (Cox)
21.8 (60)
68 3:50 PM Mens Parent/Child 2x
3
69 4:00 PM Womens Parent/Child 2x
1
70 4:10 PM Mixed Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change