Sarasota Invitational

  • Hosted By Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, February 23, 2018
1 5:30 PM Boys/Girls/Mixed Middle School Exhibition 8+
9
Saturday, February 24, 2018
2 8:00 AM Mixed HS 4+
12
3 8:30 AM Girls HS 1x
32
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
A. Ellinor
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Adams
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
M. Forbis
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Morris
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Feldman
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
M. Mora
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
M. Ahern
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Adams-Grimaldi
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Leon
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Patrick
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
A. Naidel
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
S. Novak
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
K. Baldassarra
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
I. Hauber
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
B. Colon
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Sanders
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
C. Reed
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Lucas
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
M. Chorny
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
E. Varnagy
 
    Palm Beach Crew (B)
E. Jensen
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
S. Kosarzycki
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Scott
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (B)
S. Mangelli
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Sarosi
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (C)
C. Long
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Bulten
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (D)
R. Goss
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (E)
A. Klein
 
4 8:40 AM Boys HS 4x
32
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Cabrera/A. Garcia-Chacon/J. Rodriguez/A. Pacios
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/B. Showalter/W. Van de Groep/C. Giles
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/A. Hill/A. Portell/B. Pond
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Furlow/A. Furlow/S. Houihan/G. Bauer
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Robertson/E. Bell/M. Asseng/B. Pearson
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Spelmans/D. Anderson/E. Coleman/v. leffler
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
G. Martinez/v. kondapavuluru/J. Cuevas/L. Bincarousky
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
D. Reynoso/A. Schweiss/W. Mercer/S. Thakkar
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Mishin/G. Vizcarrondo/A. Buck/P. Siska
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Zaiac/A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/A. pulciani
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/R. Cancio/A. Bared/T. Biggs
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
J. Thornburgh/J. Hankerson/A. Votey/J. Bennett
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Krishnaraj/C. Saiz/L. Isensee/Z. Rowley
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Loveday/A. Sasser/E. Hoim/F. Yorty
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
K. Waxman/V. Hariharan/B. Hasbach/A. Bereck
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Craft/A. Lieberman/A. Dreiling/J. Bryan
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
T. Carmain/E. Gardner/A. Roberts/J. Terrell
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
B. Hanson/D. Nofsinger/J. Adkins/J. Keslar
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena/A. Young/B. Fuson
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Rose/B. Pegrum/G. Smiley/T. Bulten/
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
K. Patrick/n. Besner/Z. Levine/A. Kaplan
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/S. Brennan/H. Prindle
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (B)
A. Mathur/W. van de Groep/J. Noh/D. Kapadia
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B)
A. Barrow/D. Raab/R. Carrion/A. Balaraju
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Uribe/J. Baigorri/D. Veiga de Roovere/D. Joseph
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
R. Gardner/D. Prieto/B. Cox/R. Barry
 
    Palm Beach Crew (B)
D. Reed/C. Amador/J. Gaspari/J. Silverman
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
T. Cochran/P. Castro/P. Watson/E. Koplin
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (B)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
D. Thibodeau/R. Martin/M. Stichter/G. McCombs
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (B)
J. Smith/E. Perczek/A. Landi/L. Candiotti
 
5 9:10 AM Girls Novice 4+
13
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
M. Gorsky/M. Glew/J. Miller/A. Williams/C. Bolles (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
E. Coyle/R. Selhorst/B. Jean-Philippe/J. Copeland/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
K. Lewin-Occenad/C. Isaac/o. flanagan/A. Goins/I. Gain (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
T. Hall/C. BRANDON/L. Sikes/e. mccarthy/B. Nardelli (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
M. Czarnecki/V. Hewett/A. Croo de/K. Giehl/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Bogert/S. Cancio/F. Tomasino/F. Paret/V. de Ovin-Berenguer (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
M. Bartello/M. Pyzik/B. Dempsey/c. dempsey/W. Mattingly (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
A. Sanders/E. Freed/O. Pere/C. Hazel/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
M. Lukavec/A. Solomon/a. Alexandre/A. Krokan/P. Laartz (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Cooper/B. Bulten/M. Kirchner/I. Yukna/G. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
G. Shires/j. fellmeth/L. Jimenez/A. Lees/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
Z. Sepsenwol/B. Nieder/E. Mayer/J. Kinder/D. Chaviano (Cox)
 
6 9:30 AM Boys Novice 4+
13
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
J. Houser/K. Quinn/N. Hayden/M. Maddalon/C. Amburgey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
C. Kopriva/I. Plunkett/A. Cotto/S. Le/S. Cuezze (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
B. Jorquera/S. Allen/m. leitelt/H. Phelan/M. Walton (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Fernandez/C. Karellos-Gleoudis/T. Stockton/L. Silva/C. Guerre-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Alaimo/N. Olin/D. TenBroek/A. Hernandez/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Arguello/F. Campano/R. Ellison/R. Yavagal/R. Andrade (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
z. zakaria/B. Donnelly/J. Gardner/T. FINLEY/A. Matos (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Simpson/J. Lu/J. Payton/G. Drobisch/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schrot/V. Albu/J. Woods/w. baratta/K. Erickson (Cox)/
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
B. Yogev/P. Carney/M. Landi/Z. Foster/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/M. Alanis/T. Fabre/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (B)
 
7 9:50 AM Girls HS Freshman 8+
3
8 10:00 AM Boys HS Freshman 8+
8
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/D. Morrissey/C. Carta/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/G. Nguyen/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
H. Moore/Q. Calzada/E. Vasquez/B. Vick/N. Tilden/R. Huang/d. soll/J. Guokas/M. Cruzada (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
s. gandy/R. Killoh/M. Larson/T. Stockton/S. Vizcarrondo/S. Merenfeld/K. Feldman/S. Touzard/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Theo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/S. Andreychuk/A. Suarez/N. Nadal/E. BAZAN/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
I. Whitehurst/B. Barnes/V. Boudreau/P. Griffin/B. Hayden/T. Gillham/C. Vazquez/P. Kowal/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/J. Topley/C. Wilkes/J. DeVito/D. Rabant/W. Warner/A. Truver/L. Guaglardi/K. Erickson (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
D. Casariego/M. Mestre/M. Pancorbo/L. Deeb/J. Hernandez/A. Moreno/R. Silveira/G. Oliva/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
9 10:10 AM Girls HS 2x
32
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
L. Bates/J. Saylor
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
D. Forbes/H. Moody
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Croft/M. Witherington
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Van Cleef/E. Dominguez
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Hothem/A. Majchrzak
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
N. Cartagena/A. Schneider
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
O. Larder/I. Larder
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Gelnovatch/I. Harris
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
E. Varnagy/M. Ahern
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
D. Glicken/I. Botto
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Leon/M. Chuchla
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
W. Young/F. Miller
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Quattlebaum/K. Sheehan
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
I. Ciocca/A. Nguyen
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Cochran/A. Merten
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Patrick/S. Tanaka
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
C. Slater/S. Novak
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
a. dutton/M. Hillis
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
A. Henry/T. Bell
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Klein/G. Daigle
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Slone/S. Tolton
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (B)
H. Taylor/S. Maggiore
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Rua/M. Adams
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
E. Weis/N. McPharlin
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
J. Scott/M. Melendez
 
    Miami International RowHouse (B)
G. Amato/I. Cofresi
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
S. Bogert/S. Cancio
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (B)
J. Buckner/A. Mistele
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Abbott/G. Ragland
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (C)
R. Fernandez/L. Dunn
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
K. Rosenberg/S. Brodsky
 
10 10:20 AM Boys HS 2x
52
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
S. Rafuls/D. Cortinez
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
G. Shell/W. van de Groep
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/A. Hill
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Furlow/S. Houihan
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bay/B. Herstein
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
S. Fordham/N. Jeske
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
L. Cuevas/D. McEwen
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Buck/G. Vizcarrondo
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Villarini/A. pulciani
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
T. Pinilla/F. Barilari
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Zalivchiy/R. Cancio
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
J. Hankerson/J. Bennett
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Krishnaraj/L. Isensee
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Rossell/G. Schwartz
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
W. Mattingly/E. Gardner
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
T. Cochran/P. Castro
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
D. Gill/R. Martin
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
M. McMullen/F. Nicolas
 
    Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Simeon/C. Murley
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
C. Stec/G. klotz
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Young/B. Fuson
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Pegrum/G. Smiley/
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (A)
K. Patrick/n. Besner
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
P. A./D. Niles
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
M. Blanco/G. Bell
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (B)
G. Smith/D. Kapadia
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (B)
J. meschia/G. Nolan
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gauger/M. Asseng
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
v. leffler/Z. Stapleton
 
    Miami International RowHouse (B)
S. Bhatia/C. Sahs
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
N. Sanchez/N. Cordoves
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
M. Tarantino/N. Tarantino
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B)
C. Saiz/B. Rossell
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (B)
A. Craft/J. Bryan
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B)
A. Roberts/J. Terrell
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
D. Staas/M. Clendening
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
A. Miller/G. Carrion
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Martinez/J. Nehme-Haily
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (B)
Z. Levine/A. Kaplan
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (B)
J. Hodge/T. Winkler
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
A. Gomez/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (C)
J. Crews/j. dalessandro
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Bell/A. Robertson
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
S. Dall'Orso/C. Caba
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (C)
A. Lieberman/J. Bacon
 
    Sarasota Scullers (C)
P. Watson/E. Koplin
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (C)
J. Smith/E. Perczek
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (D)
I. Anderson/C. Gamez
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University (D)
A. Landi/C. Dechert
 
11 10:30 AM Girls HS Ltwt 8+
5
12 10:40 AM Boys HS Ltwt 8+
6
13 10:50 AM Girls HS Freshman 4+
11
14 11:00 AM Boys HS Freshman 4+
16
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/C. Carta/D. Sanchez/A. Ferreiro/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
E. Wilson/Z. Cottongim/Z. Walls/L. Dorcas/D. Bottini (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Gendy/R. Killoh/M. Larson/S. Touzard/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
K. Feldman/S. Vizcarrondo/S. Merenfeld/M. Zalewski/C. Guerre-Gomez (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Theo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoim/L. Paggetti/F. Yorty/J. Pisani/P. Loveday (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
I. Whitehurst/B. Barnes/V. Boudreau/P. Griffin/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Arguello/F. Campano/M. Silva/R. Yavagal/R. Andrade (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
c. metzler/B. Inhofe/E. Turner/E. Carmain/D. Terrell (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
T. Marshall/P. Hagan/A. Ali-McClory/R. Martinez/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/J. Topley/C. Wilkes/J. DeVito/K. Erickson (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Warner/A. Truver/L. Guaglardi/M. Roberts/G. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
N. Garcia-Amandi/A. Pacios/D. Morrissey/G. Nguyen/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
E. BAZAN/S. Andreychuk/A. Suarez/N. Nadal/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C)
D. TenBroek/B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/A. Hernandez/M. Alanis (Cox)
 
15 11:10 AM Girls HS 4x
23
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
H. Moody/D. Forbes/O. Schueth/H. Taylor
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Lucas/A. Popielarz/C. Sarosi/F. Barnett
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Van Cleef/E. Dominguez/C. Bell/E. Manecke
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Hothem/A. Majchrzak/I. Román/M. Forbis
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
K. Occenad/o. flanagan/R. Sakhnovsky/A. Goins
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
O. Larder/I. Larder/M. Feldman/T. Andris
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
S. Zanzuri/M. Mora/R. Sands/S. Marie-Rose
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
e. kirk/A. Hevia/I. Pinilla/G. Amato
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Esteva/J. Fernandez/C. Flynn/L. Rumbaut
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
D. Glicken/H. Hardey/D. Glicken/I. Botto
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
W. Young/J. McGowan/J. Mauro/K. Sheehan
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
M. PATEL/K. Fielding/V. Benitz/G. Baldwin
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
I. Ciocca/J. Buckner/A. Mistele/A. Nguyen
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Ernst/C. Simpson/S. Tanaka/K. Beiler
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
S. Keezel/T. Cogen/L. Buckreis/A. Morris
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Klein/G. Daigle/B. Colon/A. Steingold
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
C. Sauter/C. Long/C. Finley/C. Carl
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Abbott/G. Ragland/B. Slone/T. Sanders
 
    North Orlando Rowing (B)
E. Ugan/A. Derenthal/G. Cafaro/K. Binkley
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B)
E. Harris/L. Quattlebaum/M. Jorgensen/L. Rowley
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
J. Cochran/A. Merten/A. Naidel/E. Naidel
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
M. Murphy/K. Shea/L. Owens/N. Lemos
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Galland/M. Plant/K. Schroeder/C. Collins
 
16 11:20 AM Boys HS 1x
32
17 11:30 AM Mixed HS 8+
11
18 11:40 AM Womens HS 2-
8
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Croft/M. Witherington
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Lucas/A. Popielarz
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Scott/M. Melendez
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
L. Meyaart/L. Hayes
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Ernst/K. Beiler
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
C. Long/R. Goss
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Widmeier/E. Flaugh
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Rua/M. Adams
 
19 11:50 AM Mens HS 2-
15
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Anderson/C. Gamez
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Garcia-Chacon/S. Brennan
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Pearson/D. Bosarge
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
N. Heskin/H. Ross
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
J. Squires/J. McNaughton
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
M. Klepper/T. Alexander
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Druckman/F. Gallian
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
W. Mattingly/E. Gardner
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
B. Hanson/A. Sardouk
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Rose/T. Bulten/
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
J. Hodge/T. Winkler
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa
 
20 12:00 PM RFL8+ Rowing For Life Jr/Mastr 8+
6
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Furlow/E. Bell/F. Barnett/C. Sarosi/J. Figueroa/K. Bergdoll/J. Landauer/S. Rivkees/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Chinook, West Cambridge Rowing (A)
D. Niles/S. Wolf/P. A./C. Reed/Y. Taskor/S. De Bever/S. Mangelli/J. Goldsack/M. Grinberg (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
J. Zakaria/C. Terrell/J. Zakaria/R. Zakaria/M. Grotjahn/J. Terrell/M. Pyzik/M. Bartello/D. Terrell (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
L. Corbett/E. Maxwell/E. Post/L. Day/D. Staas/M. Clendening/E. Koplin/E. Perrin/S. Somogyi (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
P. Murphy/m. cogen/M. Varro/E. Ali-McClory/N. Lemos/K. Wright/M. Bogert/A. Luke/K. Baldassarra (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Pegrum/G. Smiley/M. Gordon/S. Falkner/K. Kulig/E. Starr/C. Kammel/B. Slone/F. Ahmed (Cox)
 
**LUNCH BREAK**
21 1:15 PM Mixed HS 4x
16
22 1:25 PM Girls HS Novice 8+
8
23 1:35 PM Boys HS Novice 8+
13
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fox/N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/D. Morrissey/C. Carta/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/G. Nguyen/D. Feal (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
A. Remoll/C. Kopriva/A. Cotto/I. Plunkett/S. Le/B. Le/K. Wiesner/A. Vy/S. Cuezze (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Lockett/J. Wyrick/S. Bleser/L. Machinski/M. Mainheart/J. Furukawa/A. Curlee/J. Cheplick/E. Hann (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
D. Nagowski/D. Devine/N. SINGH/G. Munoz/J. Amyx/J. Adams/K. Miller/R. Holmbeck/C. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Fernandez/C. Karellos-Gleoudis/L. Silva/O. Feinstein/C. Schweiger/D. D'urso/M. Gaynor/M. Zalewski/E. Lustig (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Alaimo/N. Leon/P. Martin-Jimenez/S. Andreychuk/T. Chiquillo/N. Olin/A. Suarez/R. Miranda/S. Sarries (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
R. Gardner/D. Prieto/R. Barry/G. Moricle/B. Cox/C. Fowler/A. Frame/L. Priore/G. Parks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
P. Griffin/B. Barnes/D. Le/V. Lasane/B. Hayden/P. Kowal/C. Vazquez/T. Gillham/B. Rossi (Cox)/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
T. Marshall/P. Moter/J. De La Espriella/j. guerrero/A. Miller/J. Kapuschinsky/R. Martinez/K. blanchard/A. Dhulipala (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Country Day School (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Tucker/w. baratta/B. Schrot/V. Albu/T. Martinez/L. Guaglardi/J. DeVito/J. Topley/J. Golden (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
D. Casariego/M. Mestre/J. Hernandez/M. Pancorbo/L. Deeb/A. Moreno/R. Silveira/G. Oliva/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
E. BAZAN/N. Nadal/D. Tembroek/B. Valdez/L. Trujillo/M. Alanis Prieto/R. Rojas/T. Fabre/C. Cox (Cox)
 
24 1:45 PM Girls HS JV 4+
6
25 1:55 PM Boys HS JV 4+
13
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Casariego/O. Baella/C. Mullins/S. Rafuls/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
W. Van de Groep/J. Noh/R. Shao/G. Smith/C. Amburgey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Nicholas/S. Fluharty/K. Foydel/B. Salva/J. Lifrage (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
N. Shalley/A. Valentino/C. Lindros/A. Diaz/B. Swartz (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Spelmans/E. Coleman/D. Anderson/A. Khazraee/J. Kahlon (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
J. Ossenheimer/C. Lewis/N. LAUGEN/G. Perez/M. Jakubowski (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
G. Laverde/M. Ihns/J. Manor/J. Diaz/S. Munoz (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Hanna/k. slaman/G. Martinez/D. Ruiz/M. Bared (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Robinson/J. Urbina/J. Zaporteza/A. Kinbar-Clark/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
L. Miner/C. Freeland/A. Dreiling/H. Schermerhorn/N. Jagid (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan/M. Rivera/A. Fentress/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
J. Basile/D. Nofsinger/J. Keslar/J. Fields/M. Murray (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Collins/C. O'Connor/J. Nehme-Haily/T. Kolos/K. Erickson (Cox)/
 
26 2:05 PM Girls HS Varsity 4+
13
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
M. Gorsky/A. Ellinor/J. Saylor/M. Glew/C. Bolles (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
O. Schueth/R. Fernandez/D. Smiley/a. pope/A. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Barnett/A. Popielarz/C. Lucas/C. Sarosi/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Schneider/E. Weis/N. McPharlin/N. Cartagena/I. Gain (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
K. Terry/E. Hobson/K. krohn/K. Fanelli/L. Sniffen (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
E. Mears/S. Boswell/C. Burgess/C. Hann/R. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/H. Carey/A. Koehne/A. Swagerman (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
M. Stahley/M. Wright/A. Stewart/S. Whipple/G. Capellin (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
O. Larder/I. Larder/M. Feldman/T. Andris/F. Medeiros (Cox)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
S. Zanzuri/M. Mora/R. Sands/S. Marie-Rose/K. Leight (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Klein/G. Daigle/B. Colon/A. Steingold/A. Dil (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Smith/M. Schroeder/S. Tolton/A. Alvarez/F. Ahmed (Cox)
 
27 2:15 PM Boys HS Varsity 4+
16
28 2:25 PM Girls HS Ltwt 4+
8
29 2:35 PM Boys HS Ltwt 4+
12
30 2:45 PM Girls 3V 8+
0
31 2:55 PM Boys 3V 8+
6
32 3:05 PM Girls HS JV 8+
5
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Hann/E. Gerlach/E. Mears/R. Armstrong/C. Burgess/M. Hinson/R. Blodgett/S. Konschnik/A. Curlee (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Jacobs/V. Laverde/B. Mathiasmeier/J. Joerger/R. Martella/J. aguiar/L. Enders/C. Bermudez/A. Swagerman (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Elgarresta/A. Mayer/J. Scott/M. Melendez/S. Samuel/S. Schwartz/Z. Exelbert/M. Chorny/I. Thoennes (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Perdomo Silva/U. Cambo/I. Fassio Bazzi/A. Vives/C. Flynn/B. Gelnovatch/I. Harris/D. Dall'Orso/H. Poirier (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Abbott/G. Ragland/B. Slone/T. Sanders/S. Tolton/E. Starr/M. Scott/S. Brodsky/G. Dunn (Cox)
 
33 3:15 PM Boys HS JV 8+
6
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Casariego/S. Rafuls/I. Anderson/O. Baella/C. Mullins/B. Feal/B. O'Flaherty/C. Maribona/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
H. slosser/B. Denneen/B. Bichler/J. Young/E. Asif/W. Megginson/R. Huang/J. Fernandez/J. Lifrage (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
K. Logan/D. Luna/M. MEDINA/C. Baumbach/S. Munoz/M. Flay/J. Cohen/G. Fernandez/G. Munoz (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Hanna/K. Slaman/G. Martinez/D. Joseph/J. Cremaschi/G. Dotzler/G. Fabre/D. Ruiz/V. Baez (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Robinson/C. Davis/I. Whitehurst/J. Urbina/V. Boudreau/t. simon/J. Zaporteza/B. Barnes/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schrot/T. Bulten/J. Woods/V. Albu/B. Collins/C. O'Connor/T. Kolos/w. baratta/K. Erickson (Cox)/
 
34 3:25 PM Girls HS Varsity 8+
12
35 3:35 PM Boys HS Varsity 8+
12
3:45 PM Points Trophy Presentation
Sunday, February 25, 2018
36 8:30 AM Adaptive Singles
1
37 9:00 AM Womens Masters Novice 1x
6
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
R. Schoch
30.6 (62)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Evans
7.2 (44)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
V. Brown
2.5 (37)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Bobryk
0.0 (28)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Loew
0.0 (27)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
L. Morales
4.2 (40)
38 9:10 AM Mens Masters Novice 1x
8
39 9:20 AM Womens Masters 1x
20
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Fabris-Brimble
16.9 (53)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
E. Erbelding
22.5 (57)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Elting
18.2 (54)
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
C. Shirts/
24.0 (58)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Stofer
5.6 (42)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
d. kamrad
34.2 (64)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
D. Blake
28.9 (61)
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
V. Koltunova
0.2 (30)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
T. Currey
21.0 (56)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Marichal
14.4 (51)
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Maxwell
0.1 (29)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Freed/
50.6 (72)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Brown
32.4 (63)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Bergdoll
28.9 (61)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
J. Brown
30.6 (62)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
M. Yaegers
12.1 (49)
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
L. Corbett
3.0 (38)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
l. kennett
48.4 (71)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
4.2 (40)
    Sarasota Crew (C)
B. Gallie
25.6 (59)
40 9:40 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
8
41 10:00 AM Mens Masters 1x
37
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. East
0.4 (31)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
W. Griffith
1.2 (34)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev
9.0 (46)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
C. Logan
27.2 (60)
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
J. Fentress
42.0 (68)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees
30.6 (62)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Silva
40.0 (67)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
F. FUENTES
0.0 (25)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
N. Issa
24.0 (58)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Brand
32.4 (63)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Arellano
32.4 (63)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh
78.4 (83)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
K. Mitchell
32.4 (63)
    Rudergesellschaft Zürich (A)
U. Wunderli
60.0 (76)
    S&M Rowing (A)
M. Brown
13.2 (50)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
D. Sperazza
44.1 (69)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. MCNAMARA
22.5 (57)
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Coble
3.6 (39)
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
D. Jenkins, III/
55.2 (74)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Colgan
27.2 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Jones
25.6 (59)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Rich
36.1 (65)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Freeburg
0.0 (25)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Young
22.5 (57)
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (B)
J. Pokorny
48.4 (71)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Bauer
11.0 (48)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
j. hinz
34.2 (64)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
K. Jackson
14.4 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
P. Bozenski
16.9 (53)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
F. Southwick
52.9 (73)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (C)
A. Chavez
32.4 (63)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (C)
J. Gonzalez
4.2 (40)
    Sarasota Crew (C)
R. Siegel
18.2 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
J. Kampmann
25.6 (59)
    Orlando Rowing Club (D)
J. Devesa
34.2 (64)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (D)
J. Acosta/
3.6 (39)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (E)
R. Carmody
0.0 (20)
42 10:20 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
43 10:30 AM Womens Masters 2-
3
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Scully/A. Hunt
22.5 (57)
    Des Moines Rowing Club (A)
T. Schmalzried/S. Weston
5.6 (42)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Kulig/S. Falkner
3.6 (39)
44 10:40 AM Mixed Masters 4+
16
45 10:50 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
0
46 10:55 AM Womens Masters Novice 4x
5
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Dagher/S. Bonito/b. oneill/S. Haerer
20.5 (59)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
M. Oberly/S. Bernardi/L. Pichert/R. Schoch
20.5 (59)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Bobryk/L. Morales/I. Waine/M. Loew
2.0 (37)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
R. Bowman/B. Elbrecht/J. Schnuerch/A. Dombrowski
20.5 (59)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
M. Smith/J. Veitkus/E. Snuttjer/G. Harding
18.0 (57)
47 11:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 2x
6
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
L. del Castillo/S. Romilly
25.0 (61)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Kay/J. Klochko
25.0 (61)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. McAliley/D. Matthews
19.4 (57)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Zvitco/J. Walter
8.6 (47)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Garcia Bartenfelder/M. Vallecillo Dunn
10.5 (49)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
P. Gleason/L. Merk-Gould
31.2 (65)
48 11:10 AM Mens Masters 2x
26
49 11:20 AM Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
50 11:25 AM Mens Masters Novice 4x
2
51 11:30 AM Mens Masters 2-
3
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Clark/C. East
0.1 (29)
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
j. poppeliers/B. Bertram
3.0 (38)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Kammel/M. Cameron
7.2 (44)
52 11:40 AM Womens Masters 2x
20
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
7.0 (45)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly
20.8 (58)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
E. Erbelding/K. Elting
16.9 (55)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Cann/R. Whidden
32.9 (66)
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing (A)
J. Figueroa/S. Legler
3.1 (39)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
s. lacassa/D. Oppenheimer
22.1 (59)
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/K. Ales
10.5 (49)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Dubey/O. Colle
14.6 (53)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
Y. Castella/E. Hill
5.5 (43)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss/K. Teren
19.4 (57)
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
V. Koltunova/S. Sullivan
2.6 (38)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
L. Ter Doest/M. Seu
16.9 (55)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
16.9 (55)
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
5.5 (43)
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, S&M Rowing (A)
L. Detlefsen/L. Day
0.2 (30)
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Vero Beach Rowing (A)
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould
38.1 (69)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
28.0 (63)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
J. Brown/h. richardson
25.0 (61)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
L. Simpson/T. Landy
23.5 (60)
    Sarasota Crew (D)
C. Dodds/R. Bolletti
28.0 (63)
53 11:50 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
3
54 12:00 PM Mens Masters 4+
12
55 12:20 PM Womens Masters 8+
15
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Groben/S. walker/J. Major/R. Rice/J. Standen/R. Steciuk/K. Stryker/N. White/K. Stryker (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conway/K. Norton/C. King/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/J. Passarello/S. Davidson/H. Levitz (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Romilly/M. Maguire/S. Kelly/J. Fitzwater/S. Haerer/P. Kitty/L. del Castillo/S. O'Connor/S. Bonito (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/J. Goldsack/C. Stockly/Y. Taskor/H. Friel/M. Scully/A. Moore/T. Falkenthal/L. Wright (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Hunt/W. Dietrich/E. Cassella/E. Erbelding/D. Noonan/R. Whidden/P. Merkle/A. Cann/J. Crittenden (Cox)
23.1 (61)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Oppenheimer/L. Smith/C. Power/s. lacassa/L. Butterfield/T. Mitchell/R. Balducci/A. Block/B. Bird (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Eddins/L. Hess/T. Burroughs/T. Barta/E. Kryder-Reid/J. Floyd/S. Iffert/J. Klochko/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/M. Ira/L. Aziz/A. Miller/S. Brodnax/L. Mccallum/T. Adolph/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
M. Heister/C. Cardinal/D. Kiely/K. Dorr/D. Giltner/K. Dykehouse/P. Berk/A. Nelson/E. Hann (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
K. Rizzo/L. Welch/C. Walter/J. Blais/C. Plas/J. Vesela/D. Castagnola/K. Gondeck-Silvia/O. Hecimovich (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
E. Beene/D. Hewitson/B. Sylvester/M. Prindiville/M. Home/S. Dierksen/N. Paul/J. Morris/h. richardson (Cox)
30.4 (66)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Weber/A. Marichal/M. Yaegers/L. Evans/D. Desmery/S. Gutek/K. Horler/T. Schwab/B. Bennett (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
V. Brown/p. fitzell/A. McBride/L. Roberts/J. Sadd Smalec/A. Awmiller/E. 0'Connor Bell/J. Zydek/E. Luckenbaugh (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Composite: Vesper, Treasure Coast, Sarasota Scullers, North Palm Beach, S&M Rowing (A)
K. Wiegandt/L. Detlefsen/L. Corbett/L. Day/E. Maxwell/S. Falkner/s. imsdahl/J. Sager/J. Merriam (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
R. Anderson/L. Panos/A. Raggi/A. Hammond/L. Ervin/J. McLean/N. Brower/S. Coyle/S. Kerns (Cox)/
8.8 (48)
56 12:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x
30
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Huber/G. Walters
6.2 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Owens/J. Owens
5.5 (43)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. MacTurk/b. oneill
45.7 (73)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
N. Holland/D. Sturd
12.4 (51)
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Potomac (A)
C. Shirts/B. Cox
32.9 (66)
    Composite: Des Moines, Caloosa Coast (A)
S. Weston/J. Fentress
20.8 (58)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Fennelly/K. Bergdoll
28.0 (63)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Bauer/K. Stofer
7.0 (45)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing (A)
A. Chavez/L. Merk-Gould
29.6 (64)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
F. FUENTES/S. Viegas
2.2 (37)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
J. Bell/A. Jordan
31.2 (65)
    Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC (A)
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
31.2 (65)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Werner/E. Hill
0.8 (33)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan/K. Teren
29.6 (64)
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
C. Terrell/J. Zakaria
7.0 (45)
    S&M Rowing (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
6.2 (44)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
T. Currey/D. Alexandru
20.8 (58)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Walter/J. MCNAMARA
20.8 (58)
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
A. Rouse/L. Day
0.0 (24)
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Varro/P. Murphy
6.2 (44)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Cameron/M. Weiler
6.2 (44)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
12.4 (51)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
Y. Castella/F. Barrera
10.5 (49)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
D. Heckenstaller/N. Navta
18.2 (56)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
K. Jackson/T. Johnson
12.4 (51)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Colgan/l. kennett
31.2 (65)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (B)
T. Young/P. Gleason
23.5 (60)
    Sarasota Crew (C)
C. Dodds/c. scaife
28.0 (63)
    Orlando Rowing Club (D)
D. Blake/J. Devesa
26.5 (62)
    Sarasota Crew (D)
R. Jauch/R. Bolletti
32.9 (66)
57 12:40 PM Mixed Masters Novice 8+
0
58 12:45 PM Mixed Masters Ltwt 2x
7
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. Kozicz/C. Holland
22.1 (59)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/C. Sallese-Bice
32.9 (66)
    Composite: Riverside, S&M Rowing (A)
S. Legler/S. Wolf
5.5 (43)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Landy/J. Botti
19.4 (57)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Nitterauer/C. Toth
6.2 (44)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
G. Simons/j. zvitco
3.7 (40)
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Asheville Rowing Club (C)
C. Galvanek/M. Weiler
7.0 (45)
59 12:50 PM Freedom Rows Veteran Singles
3
**LUNCH BREAK**
60 1:50 PM Inclusive Adaptive Doubles
3
61 2:00 PM Womens Masters 4x
23
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Stryker/E. Huber/R. Steciuk/R. Rice
6.5 (45)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wilson/b. gillman/K. Perkins/B. Owens
8.8 (48)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Haerer/L. del Castillo/S. Kelly/J. Fitzwater
25.9 (63)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Elting/D. Sturd/H. Friel/J. Fabris-Brimble
11.5 (51)
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Treasure Coast, Vero Beach Rowing (A)
C. Shirts/L. Merk-Gould/P. Gleason/L. Freed
28.9 (65)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Stofer/K. Bergdoll/M. Mees/C. Sallese-Bice
18.0 (57)
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing (A)
J. Figueroa/L. Day/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
1.0 (34)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Power/s. lacassa/L. Butterfield/L. Smith
14.6 (54)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Leander (A)
M. Repa/L. Lewis/A. Cobb/S. Viegas
21.8 (60)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Iffert/D. Stoll/J. Klochko/S. Kay
21.8 (60)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
D. Kiely/k. dorr/M. Heister/A. Nelson
8.0 (47)
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/S. O'Donnell/R. Hickman/K. Ales
10.6 (50)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. McAliley/E. Hill/Y. Castella/D. Matthews
10.6 (50)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
K. Rizzo/J. Blais/C. Walter/J. Vesela
2.0 (37)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
M. Heath/M. Seu/L. Ter Doest/K. Davis
11.5 (51)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie/M. Yaegers/J. Walter
14.6 (54)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Falkner/L. Garcia Bartenfelder/M. Vallecillo Dunn/M. Weiler
5.8 (44)
    Composite: Vesper, Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Wiegandt/E. Maxwell/s. imsdahl/L. Corbett
1.6 (36)
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Chinook (B)
S. walker/K. Ross/T. Falkenthal/R. Kemp
5.8 (44)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B)
J. Brown/D. Hewitson/h. richardson/E. Beene
27.4 (64)
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Gutek/D. Desmery/T. Schwab/T. Johnson
13.5 (53)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (C)
J. Morris/S. Guenthner/D. Voikos/S. Dierksen
28.9 (65)
    Sarasota Crew (C)
H. Weber/L. Evans/T. Landy/J. Zvitco
4.5 (42)
62 2:10 PM Mens Masters 4x
12
63 2:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
16
64 3:00 PM Mixed Inclusive Adaptive 2x
0
65 3:10 PM Mens Masters 8+
7
66 3:20 PM Mixed Masters 4x
16
67 3:40 PM Mixed Masters 8+
16
68 3:50 PM Mens Parent/Child 2x
3
69 4:00 PM Womens Parent/Child 2x
1
70 4:10 PM Mixed Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change